British Show Pony Society
Click to follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Facebook

BRITISH SHOW PONY SOCIETY

Tel: 01487 831376 Fax: 01487 832779  E-mail: info@bsps.com

BSPS 33RD WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS
Held on 21st, 22nd, 23rd & 24th April, 2011 at Arena UK

The “Shaw Farm Stud” Mini WHP Championship
CH – DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH
RES – MILLCROFT DOW JONES

The BSPS “Harrison Civil Engineering” Winter Mini Novice/Restricted WHP Championship
CH – WORTLEY CELEBRATION
RES – BRADMORE RAINDANCE

The BSPS “Dalton Stud” Winter Novice WHP Championship
CH – LINDISFARNE GROUSE
RES – ALBBECYN CHARLIE BOY

The BSPS “Boquhan Estates Ltd” Winter Restricted Open WHP Championship
CH – SEREN GOCH
RES – NOBLE SUPER TED

The “Meyrick”Winter Open WHP/WH Championship
CH – KIDSIDE FERGUSON
RES – DEADLY DUDLEY

The “Scott” RIHS WHP/WH Championship
CH – PEBBLY HORNBLOWER
RES – INDIAN SPRINGS

The HOYS WHP/WH Championship
CH – GIGOLO
RES – MY BLUE EYED BOY II

The BSPS “Carrs BMW” Novice/Restricted Mini Show Pony Championship
CH – WOODVIEW SHANGRI LA
RES – BASFORD BALLERINA

The BSPS Open Mini Show Pony Championship
CH – AMESBURY VIVA LAS VEGAS
RES – COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE

The RIHS Mini Show Pony Championship
CH – WOODVIEW SHANGRI LAS
RES – FOFSWAY CASANDRA

RIHS Pretty Polly Mini Show Pony Championship
CH – COSFORD CHARTREUSE
RES- SYCAMORE HONEYPOT

The HOYS Mini Show Pony Championship
CH – BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT
RES – MARICA PANDY ROSE

The BSPS “Carrs BMW” Mini SHP Championship
CH – AMESBURY PARTYTIME
RES – BRONHEULOG ALABAMA

The BSPS “E & A” Williams” Novice Show Pony Championship
CH – COLBEACH REGAL MODEL
RES – MASTERTON MIDSUMMER ROSE

The BSPS “LH Woodhouse” Winter Restricted Show Pony Championship
CH – COLBEACH REGAL MODEL
RES – MASTERTON MIDSUMMER ROSE

The BSPS “Dent” Winter Open Show Pony Championship
CH – MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN
RES – SYCAMORE CANDYMAN

The RIHS Show Pony Championship
CH – ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE
RES – POCKMERE ANSER

The RIHS Pretty Polly Championship
CH – VAN GOGH

The HOYS Show Pony Championship
CH – MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE
RES – CORTWORTH JUBILEE EDITION

The BSPS “Porley” Winter Novice Show Hunter Pony Championship
CH – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ
RES –  LEAVE IT TO YOU

The BSPS “Rosettes  Direct” Winter Restricted Show Hunter Pony Championship
CH – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ
RES – CRYSTAL VISION

The “Chycoose Troubadour” Winter Open Show Hunter Pony Championship
CH – BUNBURY BOOMERANG
RES – GREYLANDS STARDUST

The RIHS “Snowie” Show Hunter Pony Championship
CH – VAGUELY VENTURE
RES – STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE

The “Cuddy” HOYS Show Hunter Pony Championship
CH – KILMISTON SKYHAWK

The BSPS Winter Novice/Restricted Intermediate Championship
CH – DAZZLE
RES – ACHEVAL BOUTIQUE AMADEUS

The BSPS Winter Open Intermediate Championship
CH – TARANTINO II
RES – FLEETWATER XECUTIVE

The RIHS Intermediate Championship
CH – TREMARL MR MOLE
RES – IN  TUNE

The HOYS Open Intermediate Championship
CH – LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT
RES – LYNCOMBE LEGEND

The BSPS Heritage Mini WHP Championship
CH – KYREGATE PETER PAN
RES – THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET

The BSPS “Guyett” Winter Heritage M&M Novice WHP Championship
CH – GWYLLAN ROONEY
RES – HIGH FLYER V

The BSPS “Devonshires Solicitors” Winter Heritage Restricted Open WHP Championship
CH – BURESIDE QUAKE
RES – VALENTINE HAZEL

The BSPS “Rachel Turner” Winter Open Heritage WHP Championship
CH – CAPERANN BLAZE
RES – VALEBROOK FIRST SYMPHONY

The BSPS Heritage M&M Junior Riders WHP Championship
CH – FORLAN HONEY DANCER
RES – ANNANDALE MATADOR

The BSPS Heritage Tiny Tots Mini Championship
CH – STOURTON WHAT O
RES – HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS

The BSPS Winter Heritage Novice Mini Championship
CH – PUMPHILL BANTER
RES – STOURTON RED ROSE

The BSPS Winter Heritage Restricted M&M Mini Championship
CH – BRYNDEFAID ANJA
RES – NEWOAK STAR EDITION

The “Masters” Winter Open Heritage Mini Championship
CH – PUMPHILL BANTER
RES – THISTLEDOWN LIVIUS

The RIHS Heritage Mini Championship
CH – STOURTON WHAT O
RES – PUMPHILL CASCART

The BSPS “Sharrock” Winter Heritage Novice Ridden Championship
CH – CASTLE HILL MAGIC
RES – MALLARDS WOOD SAINT PETER

The BSPS Winter “MW Creative” Heritage Restricted Open Ridden Championship
CH – POPSTERS DEBUTANTE
RES – BERCOED SELWYN

The BSPS Winter Heritage Open Ridden Championship
CH – MACCALLUMDENE

The BSPS “RIHS” “Follywood Stud & Hawkins-Smith Natives” Heritage Open Ridden Championship
CH – WELLBROW BLACK JACK
RES – MACCALLUMDENE

The BSPS “Helsington Stud/Knipe Family” Horse Championship
CH – GALLIANO III
RES – MONARCH OF THE GLEN

The “RIHS” Anglo and Part Bred Arab Championship
CH- ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE
RES – CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD

The Chaps (UK) “Dr Medic Equine Products” Coloured Winter Restricted Championship
CH – WISPA
RES – KAVANAGHS GEISHA GIRL

The Chaps (UK) HOYS Coloured Championship
CH – THE HUMDINGER
RES – CHANTILLY LACE IV

The BSPS “Rosettes Direct” Winter Heritage Novice/Restricted Supreme Championship
CH – BRYNDEFAID ANJA

The BSPS “Underwood” RIHS Supreme Championship
CH – ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE

The BSPS “Underwood” RIHS Heritage Supreme Championship
CH – WELLBROW BLACK JACK
RES – STOURTON WHAT O

The BSPS “Dalton Stud” Winter Novice/Restricted Supreme Championship
CH – WOODVIEW SHANGRI LA

CLASSES

Class 1 – The BSPS Tiny Tots Stakes
1st DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH – Sophie Manners (Millie Manners
2nd MELLOR MOUNT DYLAN – Mrs Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
3rd HIGHLAND JURY – Alan Stirrat (Olivia Stirrat)
4th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
5th HOLLYDELL SENSATION – Sue Proctor (Daisy Proctor)
6th CRPSSWAYS MONARCH – Roger Weatherby (Willow Weatherby)
7th BOSTON BO PEEP – Valerie Cox (Sinead Cox)

Class 2 – The BSPS Open Cradle Stakes
1st VALEBROOK FIRST SYMPHONY – Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
2nd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)
3rd MASTER RASCAL – Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
4th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
5th BURESIDE QUAKE – Mrs Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
6th LIBERTY VI – J. Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
7th BOSTON BO PEEP – Valerie Cox (Sinead Cox)
8th AIRYHOPE GUNNER – Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
9th SARDIS INDIGO – Sophie McBain (Lucy McBain)

Class 3 – The BSPS Open Cradle Stakes
1st BRADMORE RAINDANCE – Mrs Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
3rd MASTER RASCAL –Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
4th LIBERTY VI – Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
5th BOSTON BO PEEP – Valerie Cox (Sinead Cox)
6th PEBBLY TOYBOX – Mr Moult (Naomi Moult)
7th AIRYHOPE GUNNER – Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
8th SARDIS INDIGO – Sophie McBain (Lucy McBain)
9th DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH – Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
10th JUST BY CHANCE VI- Rachel Thompson (Louise Hesketh)

Class 4 – The BSPS “Shaw Farm Stud” Open Cradle Stakes
1st DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH – Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
2nd LIBERTY VI – Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
3rd TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
4th MASTER RASCAL – Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
5th BURESIDE QUAKE – Mrs Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell) 
6th KYREGATE PETER PAN – Mrs Eddis (Susie Eddis)
7th PANTYCOED TAWNY OWL – Mrs Sinclair (Isobel Johnson)
8th PEBBLY TOYBOX – Mr Moult (Naomi Moult)
9th ROOKERY FIZZ – Mrs Sylvester (Leila Paske)
10th BURLEY DUMBLEDOR – K. Harvey (Samantha Harvey)

Class 5 – The BSPS “Shaw Farm Stud” Open Nursery Stakes
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET – Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd NOBLE SUPER TED – Ms Banks (Jessica Tregoning)
4th NOBLE TOREEN LASS – Mrs Prince (Katy Prince)
5th LIBERTY VI – Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
6th PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY – Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
7th TREWITHIAN WOODROUGH – Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
8th JOEY B – Arabella  Tregoning (Jessica Tregoning)
9th JACKO’S JOURNEY – William Pye (Scarlet Pye)
10th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)

Class 6 – The BSPS “Woyka” Winter Novice Nursery Stakes
1st WORTLEY CELEBRATION – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
2nd BRONHEULOG MONARCH – J. Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
3rd AIRYHOPE GUNNER – A. Layfield (Anna Layfield) 
4th BROOKHALL CONSORT – S. Lye (Zara Lye)
5th LOVELYHILL CONFETTI – K. Harvey (Samantha Harvey)
6th MAGIC MARBLES – B. Pennington (George Pennington)
7th STEEHORST ELEGANCE – R. Regis (Isabella Regis)
8th SARDIS CASSIUS – K. Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
9th BRADMORE RAINDANCE – Mrs Eddis (Susie Eddis)
10th DUN MASTER – Mrs White (Isabel White)

Class 7 – The BSPS “Leavesley Group”  Winter Restricted Open Nursery Stakes
1st BRADMORE RAINDANCE – Mrs Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd STEEHORST ELEGANCE – R. Regis (Alexa Regis)
3rd MILLCROFT DOW JONES – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th CAEBRYN PLAYBOY – L. Greenwood (Caitlin Proctor)
5th BRONHEULOG MONARCH – J. Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
6th MAGIC MARBLES – B. Pennington (George Pennington)
7th PARKFIELD FREDDIE – Mrs Bullock & Mrs Jones (Annabel Jones)
8th HANMERE MAVARICK – V. Cox (Patrick Cox)
9th MILFORD FAIR KIZMET – N. Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
10th MASTER MAGNUM – L. Moorhouse (Alexander Moorhouse)

Class 8 – The BSPS Winter Open Nursery Stakes
1st NOBLE TOREEN LASS – Mrs Prince (Katy Prince)
2nd TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
3rd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET – Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
4th HANMERE MAVARICK – V. Cox (Patrick Cox)
5th ROZENHOFS IWAN – Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
6th MICKEY FINN V – Mr Seymour (Sam Seymour)
7th SEAFORD TOP CAT – Mrs White (Isabel White)
8th BRONEULOG MONARCH – J. Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
9th MILLCROFT DOW JONES – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)
10th STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)

Class 9 – The “Gaunt” RIHS Nursery Stakes
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd SEAFORD TOP CAT – C. White (Isabel White)
3rd NOBLE TOREEN LASS – Mrs Prince (Katy Prince)
4th WILLOWHILL FELIX – Mrs Jagger (William J. Thirlby)
5th ROSSDALE SANDPIPER – Anne Holder (George Holder)
6th ROWFANTINA RUPERT BEAR – S. Lye (Tessa Lye)
7th PARKFIELD FREDDIE – Mrs Bullock & Mrs Jones (Annabel Jones)
8th MICKEY FINN V – Mr Seymour (Sam Seymour)
9th STEEHORST ELEGANCE – Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
10th NOBLE SUPER TED – Ms Banks (Jodie Simmonds)

Class 10 – The “Pemberton Tyres” Advance Nursery Stakes
1st GRYNGALLT PAGEANT – Mrs Horne (Charlotte Horne)
2nd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET – Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd MILFORD FAIR KOMMANDER – Mrs Straker (Storm Straker)
4th SEAFORD TOP CAT – Mrs White (Isabel White)
5th TREWITHIAN WOODROUGH – Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)

Class 11 – The BSPS “Dalton Stud” Winter Novice 133cms WHP
1st  LINDISFARNE GROUSE – Mrs Grant (Danielle Grant)
2nd LOVELEYHILL CONFETTI K. Harvey (Lucy Robinson)
3rd VALENTINE CADENCE – J. Banks (Madeleine Banks)
4th BROOKHALL CONSORT – Susanna Lye (Zara Lye)
5th  HANMERE MAVARICK – V. Cox (Patrick Cox)
6th STEEHORST ELEGANCE – Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
7th DUN MASTER – Mrs White (Isabel White)
8th PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY – Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
9th DUNSHANE PARIS – Mrs Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
10th STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)

Class 12 – The BSPS “Dalton Stud” Winter Novice 143cms WHP
1st JESSIE OF DANTHORPE – D. Lay (Laura Whittington)
2nd BUACHAILL MAITH – Victoria Norton (Lucinda Norton)
3rd FASKEY BOY – Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
4th DUNGARVEN – Mrs Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)
5th OAKLANDS GABRIEL – Miss Finch (Alida Tysterman)
6th PIPPA IV – Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)
7th NOBLE GOLD DIGGER – J. Carr-Smith (Eleanor Carr-Smith)
8th WILLIAMS DREAM BOY – Mrs Walsh (M. Walsh)
9th MIDNIGHT PLAYBOY – Anne Haigh (Harriet Eden-Haigh)
10th LINBROOK NUMERO UNO – Mrs Marston (Fleur Marston)

Class 13 – The BSPS “Dalton Stud” Winter Novice 153cms WHP
1st CASHEL BAY JJ – Mrs Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
2nd BALBEAU BEACH – Alice McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
3rd BARNEY RUBBLE V – Rachel Turner (Jessica Legge)
4th NOBLE CUZCO – Romy Skinner (R. Skinner)
5th LAKESIDE BERTIE – B. Blackburn (Bethany Blackburn)
6th CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY – Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
7th SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE – Mrs Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
8th JAZZ DIVA – J. Jackson (Jamie Jackson)
9th LYNDELL FIRST OF MAY – Mrs Woolley (Alice Woolley)
10th LADY KATE – Mr Moorhouse (Christopher Moorhouse)

Class 14 – The BSPS “Dalton Stud” Winter Novice Intermediate Working Hunter
1st ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY – Miss Short (Pippa Wonnacott)
2nd MAJESTIC LADY – J. Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
3rd VEVITA – Lucinda White (Jasean Spragett)
4th PEBBLY ROCKAVELLA – Mrs Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
5th CAPTAIN OATS – K.J. Russell (Katie J. Russell)
6th VALLEYS SENT –Clara Peake (C. Peake)
7th CORNISH LIBERTY – Alice Newling (A. Newling)
8th THE WEE MAN – Mrs Butterworth (Mark Davidson)
9th NOBLE LOUGHATOUSA – Kelly Ward (Laura Johnson)
10th MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW – Katie Heginbotham (William Heginbotham)

Class 15 -  The BSPS “Pennington and Fairey Families” Winter Restricted Open 133cms WHP
1st NOBLE SUPER TED – Ms Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
2ndTREWITHIAN WOODROUGH – Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
3rd MICKEY FINN V – Mr Seymour (Sam Seymour)
4th VALENTINE CADENCE – J. Banks (Madeleine Banks)
5th WHATCROFT EXCALIBUR – Catherine Scott (Hollie Aitken)
6th FIRECRACKER II – Mrs McInnes (Alicia McInnes)
7th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANDER – Mrs Straker (Storm Straker)
8th VALENTINE HAZEL – Mrs Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
9th HANMERE MAVARICK – Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
10th CAEBRYN PLAYBOY – L. Greenwood (Caitlin Proctor)

Class 16 – The BSPS “Bolton Mill Holiday Park” Winter Restricted Open 143cms WHP
1st GLENGOOLE LAD – Mrs Prince (William Prince)
2nd SEREN GOCH – William Pye (Georgia Pye)
3rd JESSIE OF DANTHORPE – Deirdrie Lay (Laura Whittington)
4th STAMBROOK MAESTRO – Mrs Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
5th MORELLO – Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)
6th BUACHAILL MAITH – V. Norton (Lucinda Norton)
7th NEWHAVEN ROBIN – Mrs Conway (Sophie Conway)
8th CAPERANN BLAZER – Mrs Telling (Georgia Telling)
9th CROSSDRUM OZZIE – Mrs McRae (Angus Mcrae)
10th PADDY COME BACK – Cathryn Simms (Jessica Simms)

Class 17 – The BSPS  “Snaffles Equine Nutrition and Chipstead Fox Terriers” Winter Restricted Open 153cms WHP
1st LORD OF THE RING – Mrs Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
2nd CASHEL BAY JJ – Mrs Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
3rd CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY – Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
4th RAINBOWS MISCHIEF – Mrs Prince (William Prince)
5th DEADLY DUDLEY – Deirdrie Scott (Philippa Scott)
6th JAZZ DIVA – Jamie Jackson (J. Jackson)
7th  TULIRA TURLOUGH – D. Scott (Philippa Scott)
8th GYPSY IV – Mrs Faulkner (Christina Faulkner) 
9th SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE – Mrs Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
10th NOBLE ELTON – Mr Snowie (Louise Snowie)

Class 18 – The BSPS “Nicoll Show Team” Winter Restricted Open Intermediate WH
1st CORNISH LIBERTY – A. Newling (Alice Newling)
2nd VALLEYS SENT – C. Peake (Clara Peake)
3rd PARK PANACHE – I. Dixon (Isobel Dixon)
4th MAJESTIC LADY – J. Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
5th KIDSIDE FERGUSON – M. Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
6th CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND – K. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
7th NOBLE LOUGHATOUSA – K. Ward (Laura Johnson)
8th THE WEE MAN – Mrs Butterworth (Mark Davidson)
9th TRICKIE DICKIE – James Derham (Christopher Scott)
10th TAMAR RETURN – Tessa Spencer (T. Spencer)

Class 19 – The BSPS “Moult” Winter Open 133cms WHP
1st ROZENHOF’S IWAN – Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
2nd MILFORD FAIR KOMMANDER – Mrs Straker (Storm Straker)
3rd CAEBRYN FASHION – Mrs Conway (Lydia Conway)

Class 20 – The BSPS “J T Few Plant Hire Ltd” Winter Open 143cms WHP
1st MR BINKS – Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henriette Horsley-Gubbins)

Class 21 – The BSPS “Hancox” Winter Open 153cms WHP
1st DEADLEY DUDLEY – Deirdrie Scott (Philippa Scott)

Class 22 – The BSPS “Robertson” Winter Open Intermediate Working Hunter
1st KIDSIDE FERGUSON – M. Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
2nd PEBBLY AMARETO – H. Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
3rd TAMAR RETURN – Tessa Spencer (T. Spencer)
4th TRICKIE DICKIE – James Derham (Christopher Scott)

Class 23 – The “Parkes Family” RIHS 133cms WHP
1st PEBBLY HORNBLOWER – Mrs Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
2nd ROSSDALE SANDPIPER – A. Holder (George Holder)
3rd WILLOWHILL FELIX – Mrs Jagger (M.J. Thirlby)
4th ROZENHOF’S IWAN – K. Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
5th MY BLUE EYED BOY II – Miss Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
6th GRYNGALLT PAGEANT – Mrs Horne (Charlotte Horne)
7th ROYAL OPPOSITION – A. O’Kelly (Beartrice O’Kelly)
8th SOUDLEY MERLYN – Tracey Houston (Lorcan Murtagh)
9th TINA GLITTERS – V. Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
10th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANDER – Mrs Straker (Storm Straker)

Class 24 – The RIHS 143cms WHP
1st STAMBROOK MAESTRO –Mrs Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
2nd SPECIAL AGENT – Mr Moult (Katie Moult)
3rd FOLLY II – Mrs Parkes (Lucinda Parkes) 
4th MORELLO – G. Corteen (Katie Corteen)
5th FAIR AND SQUARE II – Mrs Wilson (James Robinson)
6th GOOD FRIDAY – Mrs Dent (Charlotte Dent)
7th JESSIE OF DANTHORPE – D. Lay (Laura Whittington)
8th CHILHAM PANACHE – A. Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
9th SEREN GOCH – W. Pye (Georgia Pye)
10th MEADOWROSE KESTREL – Mr Seymour (Kate Seymour)

Class 25 – The “Cooper” RIHS 153cms WHP
1st BARRY H – Mrs Watson (Laura Watson)
2nd KILKENNY KID – Mrs Manning (Rosanna Manning)
3rd BALBEAU BEACH – A. McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
4th MASTER SKIPPY – Mrs Gaunt (Harry Gaunt)
5th DEADLY DUDLEY – D. Scott (Philippa Scott)
6th FRECKLETON MAYDAY – K. Aird (Kirsty Aird)
7th NOBLE CUZCO – R. Skinner (Romy Skinner)
8th GYPSY IV – Mrs Faulkner (Christina Faulkner)
9th RAINBOWS MISCHIEF – Mrs Prince (William Prince)
10th THE WEE MAN – Mrs Butterworth (Mark Davidson)

Class 26 – The RIHS “Sargent” Open Intermediate WH
1st INDIAN SPRINGS – Mr Thornton (Mark Davidson)
2nd CALLINO – K. Ward (Laura Johnson)
3rd PARK LANE V – A. Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
4th PEEPING TOM II – B. Brindley (Callum Barnes)
5th KIDSIDE FERGUSON – M. Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
6th CARNSDALE TOP GUN – J. Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
7th PARK PANACHE – I. Dixon (Isobel Dixon)
8th TRICKIE DICKIE – J. Derham (Christopher Scott)
9th PEBBLY AMARETTO – H. Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
10th WARREN DOLLY MIXTURE – F. Beirne (Lucy Greenwood)

Class 27 – The “Manners” HOYS 133cms WHP
1st MY BLUE EYED BOY II – Miss Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd PEBBLY HORNBLOWER – Mrs Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
3rd CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG – Mrs Meyrick (Hermoine Gee)
4th GRYNGALLT PAGEANT – Mrs Horne (Charlotte Horne)
5th TINA GLITTERS – V. Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
6th SILVER FOX II – Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
7th ROZENHOF’S IWAN – K. Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
8th NOBLE TOREEN LASS – Mrs Prince (Katy Prince)
9th VALENTINE HAZEL – Mrs Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
10th KELTIC PRINT – Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)

Class 28 – The HOYS 143cms WHP
1st GLENGOOLE BOY – Mrs Nicklin (Georgia Love)
2nd FASKEY BOY – Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
3rd GOOD FRIDAY – Mrs Dent (Charlotte Dent)
4th MUNDON PETANQUE – Mrs Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
5th FAIR & SQUARE II - Mrs Wilson (James Robinson)
6th MIDNIGHT PLAYBOY – Anne Haigh (Harriet Eden-Haigh)
7th SMOKIN GUN – Mrs Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
9th NEWHAVEN ROBIN – Mrs Conway (Sophie Conway)
10th FOLLY II – Mrs Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)

Class 29 – The “McCullagh” HOYS 153cms WHP
1st GIGOLO – Mr Mastroianni (Jasean Spragett)
2ndDANCING HERO – David Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
3rd JAZZ DIVA – J. Jackson (Jamie Jackson)
4th CAPERANN SWIFT – Mr MacTaggart (Tiffany Mactaggart)
5th BARRY H – Mrs Watson (Laura Watson)
6th SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE – Mrs Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
7th MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL – Mrs Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
8th THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH – V. Dempsey (Lauren Dempsey)
9th HOOKEY BOLD ROVER –
10th NOBLE CUZCO – Romy Skinner (R. Skinner)

Class 30 – The “White” HOYS Open Intermediate WH
1st KIDSIDE FERGUSON – M. Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
2nd PARK PANACHE – Isobel Dixon (I. Dixon)
3rd CHALIE GB – M. Browning (Michaela Browning)
4th CAPTAIN OATS – K.J. Russell (Katie-Jane Russell)
5th CARNSDALE TOP GUN – J. Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
6th TINKAS FLASH – Mrs Sloan (Stuart Sloan)
7th PEEPING TOM II – B. Brindley (Callum Barnes)
8th PEBBLY AMARETTO – Hayley Brobyn (H. Brobyn)
9th VALLEYS SENT – Clara Peake (C. Peake)
10th SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE – Mrs Adams (Angus Adams)

Class 31 – The BSPS Novice Leading Rein Pony
1st COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE – K. Marshall (Miya Marshall)
2nd CONWAY BLUE MOON – Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
3rd BARKWAY TIARA – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond(Victoria Dymond)
4th SYCAMORE HONEYPOT – Mr & Mrs Hall (Jessica Walby)
5th HELSINGTON UNNANOUNCED – Arena Uk (Chloe Humphries)
6th AMESBURY VIVA LAS VEGAS – C. Letham (Amelia Lee)
7th COSFORD VERONICA – J. Thompson (Chloe Allen)
8th RIDMOR PAGE BOY – Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)
9th FAIRLEY ROYAL DRESDEN – C. Gillett (Charlie Parker-King)
10th BARKWAY TOM KITTEN – S. Duncan (Isabell Duncan)

Class 32 – The BSPS “Harvey” Novice First Ridden Pony
1st WOODVIEW SHANGRI-LA – Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd BARKWAY MARIA – R. Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
3rd COSFORD CHARELLE – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
5th AUCHMALIDDIE PARTY TIME – C. Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead Anderson)
6th HOLLYBUSH PIROUETTE – Mrs Dean (Eleanor Dean)
7th BOSTON BELLFLOWER – M. Clifton (Phoebe Corner)

Class 33 – The BSPS Restricted Open Leading Rein Pony
1st BASFORD BALLERINA – Mrs Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
2nd AMESBURY VIVA LAS VEGAS – C. Letham (Amelia Lee)
3rd MEGLAND SUNDEW – Mrs Rushton (Summer Waldron)
4th COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE – K. Marshall (Miya Marshall )
5th RIDMOR PAGE BOY – Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)
6th HELSINGTON UNNANOUNCED – Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
7th CARIDINES EYE SPY – Mrs Carter (Sophie Leigh-Clements)
8th BARKWAY TOM KITTEN – S. Duncan (Isabell Duncan)

Class 34 – The BSPS Restricted Open First Ridden Pony
1st BARKWAY MARIA – R. Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
2nd HOLLYBUSH PIROUETTE – Mrs Dean (Eleanor Dean)
3rd BARKWAY TIARA – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
4th AUCHMALIDDIE PARTY TIME – C. Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead Anderson)
5th GULLFIELDS WOOD NYMPH – Mrs Harrison (Darcy Holmes)
6th LEMINGTON TRINKET – Mrs Pybus
7th ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL – Dr Yule (Polyanna Yule)

Class 35 – The BSPS Open Leading Rein Pony
1st AMESBURY VIVA LAS VEGAS – C. Letham (Amelia Lee)
2nd CONWAY BLUE MOON – C. Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
5th TREOWEN CHICORA – Mrs Waldron (Summer Waldron)
6th COSFORD VERONICA – J. Thompson (Chloe Allen)

Class 36 – The BSPS Open First Ridden Pony
1st COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE – Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marsahll)
2nd TINDIP MIDAS GOLD – Ms Forrest (Lauren Hughes)
3rd SINGING THE BLUES – Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
4th BASFORD PLAYBOY – Mrs Garner (Kinvara Garner)
5th GULLFIELDS WOOD NYMPH – Mrs Harrison (Darcy Holmes)
6th BARKWAY MARIA – R. Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
7th WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE – S. Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
8th NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE – Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
9th COSFORD CHARELLE – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
10th ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL – Dr Yule (Polyanna Yule)

Class 37 – The “Prendergast” RIHS Leading Rein Pony
1st FOFSWAY CASANDRA – C. Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
2nd BASFORD BALLERINA – Mrs Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
3rd BARKWAY BLACK JACK – M. Vaughan 
4th ROCKSGREEN SCARLET PIMPERNEL – C. Lockhead (Crista Lockhead-Anderson)
5th AMESBURY VIVA LAS VEGAS – C. Letham (Amelia Lee)
6th CHASEFORD ALOOF – J. Prendergast (Ella Reynard)
7th CONWAY BLUE MOON – C. Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
8th COSFORD VERONICA – J. Thompson (Chloe Allen)
9th HELSINGTON UNNANOUNCED – Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
10th RIDMOR PAGE BOY – J. Evans (Scarlet Evans)

Class 38 – The RIHS First Ridden Pony
1st WOODVIEW SHANGRI LA – Mr & mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd COSFORD CHARTREAUSE – Mr & Mrs Hall (Isabella Pybus)
3rd COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE – K. Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
4th ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL – Dr Yule (Polyanna Yule)
5th HOLLYBUSH PIROUETTE – Mrs Dean (Eleanor Dean)
6th COSFORD CHARELLE – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
7th WESTLEAKE JUBILATION – K. Ellis (Amelia Osborne)
8th GULLFIELDS WOOD NYMPH – S. Harrison (Darcy Holmes)
9th SINGING THE BLUES – Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
10th NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE – Hente Martin (Anna Martin)

Class 39 – RIHS Pretty Polly Leading Rein Pony
1st SYCAMORE HONEYPOT – Mr & Mrs Hall (Jessica Walby)
2nd CONWAY BLUE MOON – C. Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
3rd HAIGHEND GEORGIO – K. Black (Jamine Grace Black)
4th BARKWAY TOM KITTEN – S. Duncan (Isabell Duncan)

Class 40 – RIHS “Martin Family” Pretty Polly First Ridden Pony
1st   COSFORD CHARTRUESE – Mr & Mrs Hall (Isabella Pybus)
2nd NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE – Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
3rd SINGING THE BLUES – Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
4th COSFORD PERILLA – Mrs Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
5th MILLAY GINGERBREAD – Mrs Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
6th COSFORD CHARELLE – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
7th TRANNON PIPPIN – Mrs Rusden (Annabel Rusden)

Class 41 – The HOYS Leading Rein Pony
BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT – Mrs Clark  & Jane Lucas (Zara Clark Jones)
2nd RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS – J. Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
3rd CONWAY BLUE MOON – C. Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby Moore) 
4th FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF – Emma Beer (Ida Beer)
5th BARKWAY TIARA – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
6th NETHERFIELD OLIVINE – Mrs Evans (Harriet Evans)
7th TREOWEN CHICORA – Mrs Waldron (Summer Waldron)
8th BARKWAY BLACK JACK – M. Vaughan 
9th CHASEFORD ALOOF – J. Prendergast (Ella Reynard)
10th FOFSWAY CASANDRA – C. Laurens (Lexine Laurens)

Class 42 – The HOYS First Ridden Pony
1st MARICA PANDY ROSE – T. Cresswell (Saffron Cresswell)
2nd COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE – K. Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
3rd WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE – S. Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
4th WOODVIEW SHANGRI-LA – Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
5th AUCHMALIDDIE PARTY TIME – C. Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead Anderson)
6th BASFORD PLAYBOY – Mrs Garner (Kinvara Garner)
7th ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL – Dr Yule (Polyanna Yule)
8th FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF – Emma Beer (Ida Beer)
9th SINGING THE BLUES – Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
10th BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS – B. Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)

Class 43 – The BSPS Novice Leading Rein of Hunter Type
1st CHINA ROSE II – Mrs Pittey (Alice Pittey)
2nd AMESBURY PARTY TIME – C. Prosser (Ellie Rose Shirley)
3rd BRONHEULOG ALABAMA – Miss Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)
4th ROHEY MASTER HARRY – Mrs Cooper (Emilla Cooper)
5th WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS – Mrs Harrison (Kitty Marlow)
6th CARIDINES TARQUIN – Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)
7th ROHEY DA VINCI – K. Rimmer (Isabella Rimmer)
8th LEAP PRINCESS – Mrs Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
9th HIGHTOPPS EXCLUSIVE – Terri Guyett (Connor Fletcher)

Class 44 – The BSPS Restricted Leading Rein of Hunter Type
1st BRONHEULOG ALABAMA – Miss Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)
2nd WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET – Mrs Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
3rd AMESBURY PARTY TIME – C. Prosser (Ellie Rose Shirley)
4th DOULTONS MASTER RUPERT – C. Lockhead (Crista Lockhead Anderson)
5th MEADOWLANDS SUN KISSED – S. Taylor (Bryony Taylor)
6th CHINA ROSE II – Mrs Pittey (Alice Pittey)
7th LEAP PRINCESS – Mrs Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
8th LEMINGTON TRINKET – Mrs Pybus
9th RIDMOR PAGE BOY – J. Evans (Scarlet Evans)
10th JOLAIKES DIAMOND CLUSTER – Mrs Taylor (William Taylor)

Class 45 – The BSPS Open Leading Rein of Hunter Type
1st ROHEY MASTER HARRY – Mrs Cooper (Emilia Cooper)
2nd CHINA ROSE II – Mrs Pittey (Alice Pittey)
3rd CARIDINES TARQUIN – Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)
4th JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND – Mrs Jobling-Purser (Diane Holt)
5th LEAP PRINCESS – Mrs Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
6th CHARN SECRET LEGEND – K. Ward (Ruby Ward)
7th MEADOWLANDS SUN KISSED – S. Taylor (Bryony Taylor)
8th WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET – Mrs Knipe (Olivia Taylor)

Class 46 – The “Hilton” RIHS Leading Rein of Hunter Type
1st CARDINES LITTLE LORD – Craig Elenor (Niamh Fahey)
2nd JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND – Mrs Jobling-Purser (Diane Holt)
3rd BRONHEULOG ALABAMA – Miss Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)
4th LOCHAR RED BUTTONS – Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
5th FRIARLEY GAMEPOINT – Mrs Williams (Emma Williams)
6th CHARN SECRET LEGEND – K. Ward (Ruby Ward)
7th DOULTONS MASTER RUPERT – C. Lockhead (Crista Lockhead Anderson)
8th MOUNTAIN SANDSTORM – Danielle Cawte (Claudia Cawte)
9th NANTLAIS GWERTHFAWR – K. Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
10th WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS – Mrs Harrison (Kitty Marlow)

Class 47 – The BSPS “E & A Williams” Winter Novice 128cms Show Pony
1st SANDBORO LOVE CHILD – Mrs Eadon (Courtney Rees)
2nd TINDIP MADAMOISELLE COCO – M. Jacques (Georgia McCloud)
3rd BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION – Mrs Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
4th WORTLEY JACK IN THE BOX -  Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
5th LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL – Mrs Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
6th CORTWORTH JUBILEE EDITION – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
7th HELSINGTON UNIQUE – Mrs Knipe (Myles Cooper)
8th BECCA ORLANDO – Mrs Ashenden (Isabella Mears)
9th DEANHILLS SQUIRREL NUTKIN – Mrs Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
10th CRISTOLINE CAROUSEL – Mrs Gould (Abbey Gould)

Class 48 – The BSPS “E & A Williams” Winter Novice 138cms Show Pony
1st MASTERTON MIDSUMMER ROSE -  Mrs Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS – Mrs Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
3rd NINFIELD FABLE – Mr Hollings & Mrs Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
4th MANORVIEW ROYAL CELEBRATION – Mrs Hugill (Annabel Jones)
5th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
6th WOODVEAN WONDERLAND – R. Lees (Harriet Lees)
7th BEN NEAGH BLAZING JUBILEE – S. Davies (Samantha Elliott)

Class 49 – The BSPS “E & A Williams” Winter Novice 148cms Show Pony
1st COLBEACH REGAL MODEL – Mrs Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
2nd CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT – Miss Mackay (Alice Newson)
3rd LITTON ENTERPRISE – Mrs Baybutt (Katie Baybutt)
4th RHYLLANDELL ROSELLA – Mrs Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)
5th PICKMERE LADY ARWEN – Mrs Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
6th RHOS ESCAPADE – S. Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
7th CUMBERWORTH JEDI KNIGHT – D. Taylor (Chloe Taylor)
8th CHIDDOCK TIME LORD – Mr Glover (Lucy Glover)
9th RENDENE JUBILEE SONG – T. Neal (Jade Neal)

Class 50 – The BSPS “LH Woodhouse” Winter Restricted Open 128cms Show Pony
1st SANDBORO LOVE CHILD – Mrs Eadon (Courtney Rees)
2nd TINDIP MADEMOISELLE COCO – M. Jacques (Georgia McCloud)
3rd WORTLEY JACK IN THE BOX – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
4th FOFSWAY CONCORD – Mrs Angus (Lucy Angus)
5th LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL – Mrs Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
6th BECCA ORLANDO – Mrs Ashenden (Isabella Mears)

Class 51 – The BSPS “LH Woodhouse” Winter Restricted Open 138cms Show Pony
1st MASTERTON MIDSUMMER ROSE – Mrs Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd NINFIELD FABLE – Mr Hollings & Mrs Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd MANORVIEW ROYAL CELEBRATION – Mrs Hugill (Annabel Jones)
4th ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS – Mrs Hune (Sophie Hunt)
5th BEN NEAGH BLAZING JUBILEE – S. Davies (Samantha Elliott)

Class 52 – The BSPS “LH Woodhouse” Winter Restricted Open 148cms Show Pony
1st COLBEACH REGAL MODEL – C. Thornton (Charlotte Thornton)
2nd LITTON ENTERPRISE – Mrs Baybutt (Katie Baybutt)
3rd CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT – Miss Mackay (Samantha Elliott)
4th RHYLLANDELL ROSELLA – Mrs Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)
5th DIPTFORD KESTREL – C. Thornton (Charlotte thornton)
6th CUMBERWORTH JEDI KNIGHT – D. Taylor (Chloe Taylor)
7th RENDENE JUBILEE SONG – T. Neal (Jade Neal)

Class 53 – The BSPS Winter Open 128cms Show Pony
1st LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL – Mrs Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
2nd SANDBORO LOVE CHILD – Mrs Eadon (Courtney Rees)
3rd CORTWORTH JUBILEE KNIGHT – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
4th TINDIP MADEMOISELLE COCO – M. Jacques (Georgia McCloud)
5th BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION – Mrs Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
 
Class 54 – The BSPS Winter Open 138cms Show Pony
MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN – Mrs White (Lauren White)
2nd BROADGROVE JESTER – R. Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
3rd MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY –Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
4th NINFIELD FABLE –Mr Hollings & Mrs Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
5th WYNDHAM LITTLE RASCAL – S. Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
6th KINGSFORD SWEET STORY – Mrs Nielson (Henrietta Nielson)
7th MOORBANK PHOEBE – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
8th ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS – Mrs Hunt (Sophie Hunt)

Class 55 – The BSPS Winter Open 148cms Show Pony
1st SYCAMORE CANDYMAN – N. Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
2nd RHYLLANDELL ROSELLA – Mrs Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)
3rd RHOS ESCAPADE – S. Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
4th DIPTFORD Kestrel – C. Thornton (Charlotte Thornton)

Class 56 – The RIHS 128cms Show Pony
1st SANDBORO LOVE CHILD – Mrs Eadon (Courtney Rees)
2nd MILTON PAGEBOY – C. Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead-Anderson)
3rd DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM -  T. Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
4th MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
5th FOFSWAY CONCORD – Mrs Angus (Lucy Angus)
6th KOLBEACH (AUS) HOLLYS FIREFLY – Mrs Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
7th CORTWORTH JUBILEE EDITION – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
8th HELSINGTON UNIQUE – Mrs Knipe (Myles Cooper)
9th ROYALPARK FATAL ATTRACTION – Mrs Openshaw (Sophie Openshaw)
10th BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION – Mrs Burnip (Danielle Burnip)

Class 57 – The RIHS 138cms Show Pony
1st ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd PICKMERE ANSER – T. Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
3rd BROADGROVE JESTER – R. Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
4th WOODVEAN WONDERLAND – R. Lees (Harriet Lees)
5th NINFIELD FABLE – Mr Hollings & Mrs Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
6th RHOS VIRTUOSO – Mrs Durston (Holly Hillman)
7th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
8th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
9th MOORBANK PHOEBE – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
10th MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN – Mrs White (Lauren White)

Class 58 – The RIHS 148cms Show Pony
1st CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
2nd HINWOOD TWO THYME – Mrs McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
3rd RHOS EMBLEM – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
4th PICKMERE LADY ARWEN – Mrs Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
5th RHOS ESCAPADE – S. Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
6th SYCAMORE CANDYMAN – B. Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
7th ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION – C. Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
8th LITTON ENTERPRISE – Mrs Baybutt (Katie Baybutt)
9th ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
10th JACK OF DIAMONDS (NPS) – M. Jennings (Jade Jennings)

Class 59 – The RIHS “Mitten Asbestos Ltd” Pretty Polly Mixed Height Show Pony
1st CHASEFORD ASPEN – Mrs Sharrock (Maria Kay)
2nd CHIDDOCK TIME LORD – Mr Glover (Lucy Glover)
3rd TINDIP MADEMOISELLE COCO – M. Jacques (Georgia McCloud)
4th MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
5th ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION – C. Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
6th COPYBUSH CATCH THE DREAM – Mrs Small (Abigail Small)
7th JACK OF DIAMONDS (NPS) – M. Jennings (Jade Jennings)
8th FOFSWAY CONCORD – Mrs Angus (Lucy Angus)
9th CRISTOLINE CAROUSEL – L. Gould (Abbey Gould)

Class 60 – The HOYS 128cms Show Pony
1st MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
2nd CORTWORTH JUBILEE EDITION – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
3rd MILTON PAGEBOY – C. Lockhead (Nicole Anderson Lockhead)
4th BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION – Mrs Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
5th KOLBEACH (AUS) HOLLYS FIREFLY – Mrs Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
6th ROYALPARK FATAL ATTRACTION – Mrs Openshaw (Sophie Openshaw)
7th TINDIP MADEMOISELLE COCO – M. Jacques (Georgia McCloud)
8th DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM – T. Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
9th AINTHORPE CURTAIN CALL – Mrs Ready
10th –LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL – Mrs Moynihan (Danielle Walker)

Class 61 – The HOYS 138cms Show Pony
1st ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd RHOS EMPEROR – Mr Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
3rd PICKMERE ANSER – T. Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
4th CHASEFORD ASPEN – Mrs Sharrock (Maria Kay)
5th MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN – Mrs White (Lauren White)
7th RHOS VIRTUOSO – Mrs Durston (Holly Hillman)
8th KINGSFORD SWEET STORY – Mrs Nielson (Henrietta Nielson)
9th MOORBANK PHOEBE – Mrs Reik (Georgina Reik)
10th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)

Class 62 – The HOYS 148cms Show Pony
1st RHOS EMBLEM – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
2nd PICKMERE LADY ARWEN – Mrs Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
3rd HINWOOD TWO THYME – Mrs McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
4th ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
5th HIDEAWAY NIGHT THYME – Mrs Tyldesley (Amber Tyldesley)
6th RHOS ESCAPADE – S. Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
7th SYCAMORE CANDYMAN – B. Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
8th HAMPTONNE ONCE IN A LIFETIME – Mrs Shepherd (Amelia Shepherd)
9th JACK OF DIAMONDS (NPS) – M. Jennings (Jade Jennings)

Class 63 – The BSPS “ Team Rushton” Winter Open First Pony of SHT
1st ROWFANTINA LLEWELLYN – K. Williams (Ellie Williams)
2nd DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH – S. Manners (Millie Manners)
3rd WOODEND MATILDA – Mrs Carter (Poppy Carter)
4th COLBY STARGLOW – Mrs Watt (Alice Watt)
5th BARKWAY SNAPDRAGON – Mrs McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
6th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – L. Homer (Alice Homer)
7th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR – Mr Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
8th BOSTON BELLFLOWER – M. Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
9th ALFIE IV – C. Scudamore (Zara Scudamore)

Class 64 – The BSPS “McCluskey, Rudd & Darcy” Winter Novice 122cms Show Hunter Pony
1st GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ – Mrs Trodd (Alexa Trodd)
2nd CRYSTAL VISION – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd LYNDETH IDLE FANCY – Mrs Cooper (Gemma Pallett)
4th SEAMORE KINGDOM – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
5th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI – L. Homer (Alice Homer)
6th ALFIE IV – C. Scudamore (Henry Green)
7th WOODVIEW CADENZA – Mrs Garner (Kinvara Garner)

Class 65 – The BSPS Winter Novice 133cms Show Hunter Pony
1st BECCA SO0VEREIGN FARE – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
2nd WOODVIEW FIOCCO – Mrs Stuttard (Ella Stuttard)
3rd LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE – Mrs Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
4th MILLWOOD KAISER CHIEF – Mrs Marriott-Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
5th PENNYROYAL MASTER PIP – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
6th BROOKSIDE SPARKLING DIAMONDS – Mrs Wilson (Rosie Wilson)
7th LYNDENE ROYAL AFFAIR – A. Connor (Tessa Connor)
8th LITTON STEP IN TIME – L. Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
9th GIGMAN BOBBY DAZZLER – G. Ward (Abigail Hamper)

Class 66 – The BSPS “Spar” Winter Novice 143cms Show Hunter Pony
1st TINDIP HIGH NOON – Mrs Baybutt (Rebecca Baybutt)
2nd STYCHLAND CHEVALIER – Mrs Stanleick (Harriet Searle)
3rd BUNBURY BOOMERANG – Mrs Renouf (Georgia Renouf)
4th MONDRIAN BELL MASTER – Mrs Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
5th STYCHLANDS CHANTICLEER – S. Snowie (Connie Snowie)
6th GORFENLETCH MERLIN – K. Alway (Charlie Coole)
7th THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET – Mrs Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
8th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION – Miss Mackay (Lauren Bell)
9th CROSSHUE PLAYBOY – Mr Walker (Jemima Walker)
10th HUNTROYD DESTINY – C. Gillet (Abigail Hamper)

Class 67 – The BSPS “Butterworth” Winter Novice 153cms Show Hunter Pony
1st LEAVE IT TO YOU – Mrs Templeton (Caitlin Galbraith)
2nd COSWARTH GYPSY MAID – Mrs Short (Kristie Short)
3rd VAGUELY VENTURE – Miss Hillyard (Katie White)
4th CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT – J. Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
5th CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY – C. Barnes (Alice Barnes)
6th COMBERTON CAFFREY – S. Hardiman (Sally Hardiman)
7th FOXCOURT TIFFANY – Mr Quennell (Kirsty Aird)
8th CLIFTONS AMARETTO – Mr Brewster (Sophie Brewster)
9th PENSKYBER POPPY’S CHARM – Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
10th BOANN SONIC – Mr Cookson (Megan Cookson)

Class 68 – The BSPS “Reed” Winter Restricted Open 122cms Show Hunter Pony
1st GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ – Mrs Trodd (Alexa Trodd)
2nd CRYSTAL VISION – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd LYNDETH IDLE FANCY – Mrs Cooper (Gemma Pallett)
4th MEADOWLANDS SUNKISSED – S. Taylor (Kaitlan Hughes)
5th WOODVIEW CADENZA – Mrs Garner (Kinvara Garner)
6th SEAMORE KINGDOM – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
7th COLBY STARGLOW – Mrs Watt (Alice Watt)
8th RICKFIELD FLASH GORDON – S. Sawyer (Lucy Sawyer)
9th HOLLYBUSH TRUMP CARD – Mrs Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
10th SIANWOOD GOLDFLAKE – P. Anderson (Ellie Anderson)

Class 69 – The BSPS “Roseberry Stud” Winter Restricted Open 133cms Show Hunter Pony
1st BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
2nd MILWOOD KAISER CHIEF – K. Marriott Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
3rd LYNDENE ROYAL AFFAIR – A. Connor (Tessa Connor)
4th BECKCROFT BESTMAN – K. Rimmer (Abigail Rimmer)
5th PENNYROYAL MASTER PIP – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
6th MAYBROCK FAST FORWARD – N. Kirby-Moore (Harry Moore)
7th WOODVIEW FIOCCO – Mrs Stuttard (Ella Stuttard)
8th BROOKSIDE SPARKLING DIAMONDS – Mrs Wilson (Rosie Wilson)
9th LITTON STEP IN TIME – L. Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)

Class 70 – The BSPS “Emmerson” Winter Restricted Open 143cms Show Hunter Pony
1st BUNBURY BOOMERANG – Mrs Renouf (Georgia Renouf)
2nd MONDRIAN BELL MASTER – Mrs Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
3rd TINDIP HIGH NOON – Mrs Baybutt (Rebecca Baybutt)
4th STYCHLANDS CHANTICLEER – S. Snowie (Connie Snowie)
5th LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST – S. Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
6th STAMBROOK ROMANY FAYRE – T. Gyett (John Lamb)
7th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE – Mrs Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
8th STYALWAYS NORTHERN STAR – V. Archer (Thomas Archer)
9th ROSAMEL GOLDEN PRINCE – Mr Merryweather (Lucinda Elliott)
10th DANBYS MR MATADOR – Mrs Shimwell (Samantha Elliott)

Class 71 – The BSPS “Emmerson” Winter Restricted Open 153cms Show Hunter Pony
1st SHROUGHAN MAIRTIN – J. Lippiatt (Jack Bowlby)
2nd CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM – Mrs Masters (Heidi Masters)
3rd NOW OR NEVER – Mrs Green (Stephanie Green)
4th LEAVE IT TO YOU – Mrs Templeton (Caitlin Galbraith)
5th PENSKYBER POPPY’S CHARM – Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
6th RACHAELS LAD – B. Walder (Lydia Walder)
7th DIPTFORD KESTREL – C. Thornton (Charlotte thornton)
8th BOANN SONIC – Mr Cookson (Megan cookson)
9th CLIFTONS AMARETTO – Mr Brewster (Sophie Brewster)
10th COMBERTON CAFFREY – S. Hardiman (Jess Hardiman)

Class 72 – The BSPS “Spragett” Winter Open 122cms Show Hunter Pony
1st OUTRIGG PUCCINI – Mrs Cooper (Myles Cooper)
2nd SEAMORE KINGDOM – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd MEADOWLANDS SUN KISSED – S. Taylor (Kaitlan hughes)
4th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR – Mr Hurdis (Cara Jane Shortt)
5th HOLLYBUSH TRUMP CARD – Mrs Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
6th JUST BY CHANCE VI – R. Thompson (Louise Hesketh)

Class 73 – The BSPS Winter Open 133cms Show Hunter Pony
1st BROOKSIDE SPARKLING DIAMONDS – Mrs Wilson (Rosie Wilson)
2nd WEDDERLIE MARENGO – Mrs Smart (Beth Smart)
3rd PENNYROYAL MASTER PIP – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
4th LITTON STEP IN TIME – L. Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
5th WESTERBY FIRELIGHT – Mrs Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
6th BECKCROFT BESTMAN – K. Rimmer (Abigail Rimmer)

Class 74 – The BSPS “Hall” Winter Open 143cms Show Hunter Pony
1st BUNBURY BOOMERANG – Mrs Renouf (Georgia Renouf)
2nd GREYLANDS STARDUST – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
3rd ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER – Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
4th ROTHERWOOD PRETENTIOUS – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
5th WARLEIGH ECLIPSE – Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
6th SCHUMACHER – Mrs Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
7th MONDRIAN BELL MASTER – Mrs Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
8th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE – Mrs Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
9th LITTON WHISPERING FLAME – Mrs Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
10th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION – Miss Mackay (Lauren Bell)

Class 75 – The BSPS “Ivy Farm” Winter Open 153cms Show Hunter Pony
1st VAGUELY VENTURE – Miss Hillyard (Katie White)
2nd FOXCOURT TIFFANY – Mr Quennell (Kirsty Aird)
3rd THE PARSON – D. Harrod (Polly Colles)
4th C B ESQUIRE – S. Berchielli (Gabriella Berchielli-Jones)
5th BOANN SONIC – Mr Cookson (Megan Cookson)
6th CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM – Mrs Masters (Heidi Masters)
7th COMBERTON CAFFREY – Sally Hardiman (Jess Hardiman)

Class 76 – The “Snowie” RIHS 122cms Show Hunter Pony
1ST HANMERE SHOWMAN – J. Armson (Philip Armson)
2nd CRYSTAL VISION – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd LYNDETH IDLE FANCY – Mrs Cooper (Gemma Pallett)
4th GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE – K. Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
5th SEAMORE KINGDOM – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
6th GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ – Mrs Trodd (Alexa Trodd) 
7th OUTRIGG PUCCINI – Mrs Cooper (Myles Cooper)
8th COTTRELL CHAUCER – L. Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
9th MEADOWLANDS SUN KISSED – S. Taylor (Kaitlan Hughes)
10th WOODVIEW CADENZA – Mrs Garner (Kinvara Garner)

Class 77 – The RIHS “Snowie” 133cms Show Hunter Pony
1st STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE – Mrs Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
2nd MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
3rd BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
4th ROMAI MR MCCAWBER – H. Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
5th WOODVIEW FIOCCO – Mrs Stuttard (Ella Stuttard)
6th PENNYROYAL MASTER PIP – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
7th WESTERBY FIRELIGHT – Mrs Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
8th AMESBURY DOLLY MIXTURE – Mrs Alford (Charlotte Alford)
9th BECKCROFT BEST MAN – K. Rimmer (Abigail Rimmer)
10th MILWOOD KAISER CHIEF – Mrs Marriott Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)

Class 78 – The “Snowie” RIHS 143cms Show Hunter Pony
1st VAN GOGH – G. Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-Kerr)
2nd GREYLANDS STARDUST – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
3rd WARLEIGH ECLIPSE – Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
4th CROSSHUE PLAYBOY – Mr Walker (Jemima Walker)
5th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION – Miss Mackay (Lauren Bell)
6th PERRILAND PAPRIKA – D. Ragan (Molly Ragan)
7th NOOK SCHOOL FOR SCANDAL – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
8th TINDIP HIGH NOON – Mrs Baybutt (Rebecca Baybutt)
9th ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER – L. Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
10th STYCHLANDS CHANTICLEER – S. Snowie (Connie Snowie)

Class 79 –The RIHS “Snowie” 153cms Show Hunter Pony
1st VAGUELY VENTURE – Miss Hillyard (Katie White)
2nd FARRELLYS CHARLIE – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
3rd PENDLE FIRST LIGHT – Mrs Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
4th SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE – Mrs Slight (Jill Slight)
5th FOXCOURT TIFFANY – Mr Quennell (Kirsty Aird)
6th BURFORDLY SEA LORD – Mrs McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
7th MAISIE BLU – J. Donald (Sophie Donald)
8th THE PARSON – D. Harrod (Polly Colles)
9th SILENT WORDS II – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
10th MIDTOWN MAGIC –Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)

Class 80 – The RIHS Pretty Polly Mixed Height 122cms & 133cms Show Hunter Pony
1st HANMERE SHOWMAN – J. Armson (Philip Armson)
2nd GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE – K. Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
3rd LYNDENE ROYAL AFFAIR – A. Connor (Tessa Connor)
4th BROOKSIDE SPARKLING DIAMONDS – Mrs Wilson (Rosie Wilson)
5th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR – Mr Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
6th WOODVIEW CADENZA – Mrs Garner (Kinvara Garner)
7th HOLLYBUSH TRUMP CARD – Mrs Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
8th BECKCROFT BESTMAN – K. Rimmer (Abigail Rimmer)
9th MILFORD FAIR KASHMERE – Mrs Thompson (Bronte Thompson)
10th RADWAY BLACK KNIGHT – H. Roddis (Elle Roddis)

Class 81 – The RIHS Pretty Polly Mixed Height 143cms & 153cms Show Hunter Pony
1st VAN GOGH – G. Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-Kerr)
2nd WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION – Miss Mackay (Lauren Bell )
3rd REDCAP ZILLA – Mr Glover (Lucy Glover)
4th GORFENLETCH MERLIN – K. Alway (Charlie Coole)
5th WHALTON ROCK ROSE – Mrs Goodyear (Jessica Goodyear)
6th CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM – Mrs Masters (Heidi Masters)
7th CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY – C. Barnes (Alice Barnes)
8th FANVILLE DAVID – C. Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
9th MAISIE BLU – Mrs Donald
10th LITTON WHISPERING FLAME – Mrs Stewart (Shannon Stewart)

Class 82 – The HOYS 122cms Show Hunter Pony
1st BARKWAY HONEYBEAR – B. Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
2nd HANMERE SHOWMAN – J. Armson (Philip Armson)
3rd GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ – Mrs Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
4th LYNDETH IDLE FANCY – Mrs Cooper (Gemma Pallett)
5th WOODEND MATILDA – Mrs Carter (Poppy Carter)
6th LITTLE BRIARS APRIL LOUISE – Mr & Mrs Welford (Frederick Welford)
7th GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE – K. Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
8th DAUKESTER SIDNEY – Mrs Templeton (Shannon Meer)
9th ROWFANTINA LLEWELLYN – K. Williams (Ellie Williams)
10th CRYSTAL VISION – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)

Class 83 – The HOYS 133cms Show Hunter Pony
1st MILWOOD KAISER CHIEF – Mrs Marriott-Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
2nd MILLCROFT DANTE – Mr Harvey (Sophie Harvey)
3rd STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE – Mrs Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
4th PARKHILLS BECKHAM – Mrs Horne (Charlotte Horne)
5th MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN – Mrs Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
6th WESTERBY FIRELIGHT – Mrs Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
7th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE – G, Mears (Isabella Mears)
8th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE – Mrs Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
9th MISSONI STAR TURN – L. Simms (George Simms)
10th HOLLOWMARSH PETER RABBIT – Mrs Crowley (Polyanna Yule)

Class 84 – The HOYS “SRD Engineering Ltd” 143cms Show Hunter Pony
1st NOOK SCHOOL FOR SCANDAL – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd GREYLANDS STARDUST – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
3rd STYCHLANDS CHANTICLEER – S. Snowie (Connie Snowie)
4th NUTWOOD SPRING CHARM – Mrs Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
5th SYCAMORE CANDYMAN – B. Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
6th BUNBURY BOOMERANG – Mrs Renouf (Georgia Renouf)
7th MONDRIAN BELL MASTER – Mrs Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
8th HIGHMEDE NIGHT SURPRISE – L. Parr (Elle Cartwright)
9th SCHUMACHER – Mrs Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
10th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION – Miss Mackay (Lauren Bell)

Class 85 – The HOYS 153cms Show Hunter Pony
1st KILMISTON SKYHAWK – Mrs Jackson (Emma J. Jackson)
2nd CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT – H. Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
3rd REGAL DANCER – Mrs Lacey (Emily Lacey)
4th BURFORDLY SEA LORD – Mrs McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
5th SHROUGHAN MAIRTIN – J. Lippiatt (Jack Bowlby)
6th PENDLE FIRST LIGHT – Mrs Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
7th THE PARSON – D. Harrod (Polly Coles)
8th SILENT WORDS II – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
9th FARRELLYS CHARLIE – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
10th CLOSE CALL – H. Copping (Zoe Copping)

Class 86 – The BSPS Winter Novice Intermediate SRT
1st BANKSWOOD SOPHISTICATION – Mr & Mrs Wood (Gemma Bott)
2nd BURFORDLY SEA WOLF – Mrs Rudd (Lucinda Elliott)
3rd GREENACRES PILOT – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
4th SILENT WORDS II – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
5th YEALAND PASCHEL – Mr Ahern (Savannah Kemplay)
6th STAGE STAR – K. Pitt & Mrs Williamson (Lucy Kate Bowden)
7th DAZZLE – Mr & Mrs spargo (Jessica L. Nevin)
8th ZAKHARA – Mrs Crew (Camille Ellis)
9th IN THE FASHION – Mrs Edgar (Louise Edgar)
10th GALLIANO III – Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
 
Class 87 – The BSPS Winter Novice Intermediate SH
1st ARCHEVAL BOUTIQUE AMADEUS – F. Hesketh (Faye Hesketh)
2nd FARRELLYS CHARLIE – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
3rd LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT – Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
4th AZERS PLAN B – T. Luxton (Emma Stokes)
5th BOLERO GREENFIELD – Mrs Cooper (Emma Greenwood)
6th ROCKY VI – Mrs Moorhouse (Jo Dodson)
7th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN – Rosettes Direct – (Miranda Lycett-Wallace)
8th TARANTINO II – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
9th ANIQUE SANENNO – N. Timson (Gemma Bott)
10th BLAIRFIELD SILICON – Y. Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)

Class 88 – The BSPS Winter Restricted Intermediate SRT
1st DAZZLE – Mr & Mrs Spargo (Jessica L. Nevin)
2nd GREENACRES PILOT – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
3rd BECCA ROYAL BOUNTY – D. Russo (Jack Starkie)
4th ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW – Mrs Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
5th STAGE STAR – K. Pitt & Mrs Williamson (Lucy Kate Bowden)
6th BURFORDLY SEA WOLF – Mrs Rudd (Lucinda Elliott)
7th RICARDO – R. Peyton (Annabel Peyton)
8th DANCEMASTER – Mrs Bradshaw (Alexandra Ahern)
9th BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY – H. Greenhalgh (Hayley Greenhalgh)
10th ROYDEN SWEET WILLIAM – G. Michaelides (Grace Michaelides)

Class 89 – The BSPS “Emmerson” Winter Restricted Intermediate SH
1st TARANTINO II – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
2nd PRETORIA – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
3rd LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT – Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky PTTERSON)
4th FARRELLYS CHARLIE – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
5th TRUDI THORNTON – A. Bosworth (Amy Bosworth)
6th BOLERO GREENFIELD – Mrs Cooper (Emma Greenwood)
7th ANIQUE SANENNO – N. Timson (Gemma Bott)
8th ROCKY VI – Mrs Moorhouse (Jo Dodson)
9th PEBBLY GOODSTUFF – Mrs Knipe (James Knight)
10th CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE – Mrs Harvey (Georgia Harvey)

Class 90 – The BSPS Winter Open Intermediate SRT
1st FLEETWATER XECUTIVE – Mrs Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
2nd GALLIANO III – Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
3rd ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW – Mrs Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
4th WHALTON HIGH FLYER – Mrs Mitten (Amy Mitten)
5th RADWAY ALL TALK – Mrs Lacey (Emily Lacey)
6th TREMARL MR MOLE – Mr & Mrs Wood (Michaela North)
7th ZAKHARA – Mrs Crew (Carmielle Ellis)
8th HONEY GLIDER – C. Sale & J. Farrell (Charlotte Sale)

Class 91 – The BSPS Winter Open Intermediate SH
1st TARANTINO II – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
2nd AZERS PLAN B – T. Luxton (Emma Stokes)
3rd ESCADA – Mrs Genders (Charlotte Dacre-Genders)
4th UNLIMITED – J. Hopkins (Sophie Hopkins)
5th MONARCH OF THE GLEN – Mrs Thompson (Freya Thompson)

Class 92 – The RIHS Open Intermediate SRT
1st TREMARL MR MOLE – Mr & Mrs Wood (Michaela North)
2nd SILENT WORDS II – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
3rd FLEETWATER XECUTIVE – Mrs Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
4th LOUIS MILLER – Mrs Harvey (Emma J. Holder)
5th WHALTON HIGH FLYER – Mrs Mitten (Amy Mitten)
6th VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH – Mrs Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
7th WHALTON PINBALL WIZARD – Mrs Scriven (Harriet Scriven)
8th POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE – Mrs Slight (Jill Slight) 
9th RHYLLANDELL FALCON – Mrs Cox (Jenna Tate)
10th BRADWAY SPRING STORM – Mrs Bradwell (Charlotte Thompson)

Class 93 – The RIHS Open Intermediate SRT
1st LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY – Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
2nd ROYAL ANGEL – Mr & Mr & Mrs Wood (Michaela North)
3rd MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT – Mrs Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
4th HONEY GLIDER – C. Sale & J. Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
5th ROYAL MIRAGE II – K. Ahern
6th BECCA ROYAL BOUNTY – D. Russo (Jack Starkie)
7th BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY – H. Greenhalgh (Hayley Greenhalgh)
8th BARRDENE NIGHT FEVER – H. Carter (Hannah Carter)
9th VEVITA – L. White (Jasean Spragett)
10th RICARDO – R. Peyton (Annabel Peyton)

Class 94 – The RIHS Open Intermediate Show Hunter
1st IN TUNE – Mrs Holroyd (S.A. Holroyd)
2nd BLAIRFIELD SILICON – Y. Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
3rd ESCADA – Mrs Genders (Charlotte Dacre-Genders)
4th SHARJOS CHATTERBOX – S. Linney (Sharn Linney)
5th NOVELLA GOLD – Mr Snowie (Kirsty Aird)
6th MONARCH OF THE GLEN – Mrs Thompson (Freya Thompson)
7th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN – Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
8th PRETORIA – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
9th PEMBROKE SPECIAL BLEND – R. Peyton (Annabel Peyton)
10th azers plan b – t. Luxton (Emma Stokes)

Class 95 – The HOYS Open Intermediate SRT
1st LYNCOMBE LEGEND – V. Clark & J. Lucas (Brogan Taverner)
2nd RADWAY ALL TALK – Mrs Lacey (Emily Lacey)
3rd FLEETWATER XECUTIVE – Mrs Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
4th GREENACRES PILOT – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
5th SILENT WORDS II – V. Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
6th LOUIS MILLER – Mrs Harvey (Emma J. Holder)
7th BRADWAY SPRING STORM – Mrs Bradwell (Charlotte Thompson)
8th POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE – Mrs Slight (Jill Slight)
9th LUCY BROWN – Mrs Beal (Melissa McCluskey)
10th ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW – Mrs Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)

Class 96 – The HOYS Open Intermediate SRT
1ST ROYAL ANGEL – Mr & Mrs Wood (Michaela North)
2nd LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY – Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
3rd WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION – Mrs Payne (Emily Lacey)
4th PASCHAL HIGH FLYER – Miss Broom (Brogan Taverner)
5th GALLIANO III – Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
6th FOXY FORMULA – R. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
7th MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT – Mrs Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
8th BECCA ROYAL BOUNTY –D. Russo (Jack Starkie)
9th HONEY GLIDER – C. Sale & J. Farrell (Charlotte Sale)

Class 97 – The HOYS Open Intermediate SH
1st LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT – Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
2nd SUWANNEE RIVER – Rachel C. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
3rd IN TUNE – Mrs Holroyd (S.A. Holroyd)
4th PRETORIA – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
5th ICE LADY – V. Timperley (Victoria J. Timperley)
6th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN – Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
7th LITTLE DIAMOND II – C. Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
8th UNLIMITED – J. Hopkins (Sophie Hopkins)
9th AZERS PLAN B – T. Luxton (Emma Stokes)
10th VAULETTE H – Mrs Findlow (Kate Findlow)

Class 98 – The BSPS “Leafield Projects Ltd” Heritage M&M Cradle Stakes
1ST KYREGATE PETER PAN – Mrs Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd VALEBROOK FIRST SYMPHONY – S. Manners (Millie Manners)
3rd BURESIDE QUAKE – Mrs Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
7th WAITWITH SOLOMON – L. Cade (Freya Cade)
8th CROSSWAYS MONARCH – R. Weatherby (Willow Weatherby)
9th BOSTON BO PEEP – V. Cox (Sinead Cox)
10th FRIARS WELSH PUNCH – S. Proctor (Daisy Proctor)

Class 99 – The BSPS Heritage M&M Nursery Stakes
1st THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET –H. Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)
3rd TREMYMOR AP DYLAN – L. Curbishley (Jodie Simmonds)
4th BRADMORE RAINDANCE – Mrs Eddis (Susie Eddis)
5th BRONHEULOG MONARCH – J. Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
6th ROOKERY FIZZ – Mrs Sylvester (Leila Paske)
7th HIGHLAND JURY – A. Stirrat (Ciara Stirrat)
8th MILFORD FAIR KIZMET – N. Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
9th COOMBEHILL OTHENA – Mrs White (Isabel White)
10th WAITWITH SOLOMON – L. Cade (Freya Cade)

Class 100 –The BSPS “Guyett” Winter Heritage M&M Novice 122cms WHP
1st SARDIS CASSIUS – Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
2nd WAITWITH WINDCHIME – J. Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
3rd SHILSTONE DUNNA BROOK – D. Harrison-Knights (D. Harrison-Knights)
4th CAMMAC ST GEORGE – Mrs Jones (Sophie Jones)
5th ROOKERY FIZZ – Mrs Sylvester (Leila Paske)
6th HOLLYDELL SENSATION – S. Proctor (Daisy Proctor)
7th  CRAGIEHOLM AIDEN – Mrs Benson (Jack Starkie)
8th TREMYMOR AP DYLAN – L. Curbishley (Jodie Simmonds)
9th BURLEY DUMBLEDOR – K. Harvey (Lucy Robinson)
10th STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)

Class 101 – The BSPS “Guyett” Winter Heritage M&M Novice 138cms WHP
1st GWYLLAN ROONEY – V. White (Victoria White)
2nd ROBANNA BOBBY DAZZLER – F. Cork (Fiona Cork)
3rd WINDMILL ARTHUR – S. Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
4th HILLTOP EDEN ROSE – R. Bagshaw (Ellie Bagshaw)
5th BIRKENBROOK ARABELLA – Miss Croft (Jessica Legge)
6th WINDLE DARK STAR – Mrs Allen & K. Roddy (Glen Allen) 
7th MALLARDS WOOD FULL MONTY – Ms Taheri-Sinfield (V. Taheri-Sinfield)
8th WILLOWAY GOLDILOCKS – Mrs Gee (Isobel Macdonald-Buchanan)
9th DEERLEAP OLLIE – Mrs Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
10th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANDER – Mrs Straker (Storm Straker)

Class 102 – The BSPS “Guyett” Winter Heritage M&M Novice ex.138cms WHP
1st HIGH FLYER V – E. Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd CROSSDRUM OZZIE – Mrs McRae (Angus McRae)
3rd MISTER SMEE – A. Plater (Sophie Plater)
4th BRAEMAR BREEZE – Mrs Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
5th LINBROOK NUMERO UNO – Mrs Marston (fleur Marston)
6th DREAM BOY – Miss Finch (Alida Tysterman)
7th KNOCKBOY LAD – N. Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
8th CASTLESTRANGE JO JO – Mrs Armstrong (Georgina Armstrong)
9th BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER – A. Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
10th LLANMOOR MADOC – Miss Burnhope (J. Burnhope)

Class 103 – The BSPS “Nicoll Show Team” Winter Heritage Restricted Open 122cms WHP
1st BURESIDE QUAKE – Mrs Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
2nd WORTLEY CELEBRATION – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson) 
5th BRONHEULOG MONARCH – J. Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
6th TREMYMOR AP DYLAN – L. Curbishley (Jodie Simmonds)
7th ROSEBERRY LULLABY – T. Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
8th UNDERHILL FIREFLY – Mrs Firth (Rosie Firth)
9th AIRYHOPE GUNNER – A. Layfield (Anna Layfield)
10th STOURTON WHAT O – Dr Yule (Imogen Yule)

Class 104 – The BSPS “Hammond Packaging” Winter Heritage Restricted Open 138cms WHP
1st VALENTINE HAZEL – Mrs Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
2nd GWYLLAN ROONEY – V. White (Victoria White)
3rd MALLARDSWOOD FULL MONTY – Ms V. Taheri-Sinfield (V. Taheri Sinfield)
4th LINDISFARNE GROUSE – Mrs Grant (Danielle Grant)
5th WASHBANKS STAR APPEAL – D. Banks (Emma Walker)
6th HILLTOP EDEN ROSE – R. Bagshaw (Ellie Bagshaw)
7th WINDMILL ARTHUR – S. Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
8th ROBANNA BOBBY DAZZLER – F. Cork (Fiona Cork)
9th BIRKENBROOK ARABELLA – Miss Croft (Jessica Legge)
10th ANNANDALE MATADOR – N. Horsley-Gubbins (Georgina Horsley Gubbins)

Class 105 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Restricted Open ex.138cms WHP
1st SAKMA WELSH MAGIC – J. Haywood (Jodie Haywood)
2nd RIVERSDALE BOB – S. Manning (Samantha Manning)
3rd CASHEL BAY JJ – Mrs Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
4th RIVERSDALE PAPAGO – C. Coward (Chloe Coward)
5th BEECHPARK MOLLY – V. Cox (Sosanna Cox)
6th BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER – A. Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
7th OLLERSET SOLAR – Mrs Hingley (William Hingley)
8th DERRATHA LAD – Miss Taylor (H. Taylor)
9th HIGH FLYER V – E. Collier (Emmie Collier)
10th CROSSDRUM OZZIE – Mrs McRae (Angus McRae)

Class 106 – The BSPS Winter Open Heritage 122cms WHP
1st VALEBROOK FIRST SYMPHONY – S. Manners (Millie Manners)
2nd STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)
3rd FORLAN HONEY DANCER – H. Coy (Heidi Coy)
4th UNDERHILL FIREFLY – Mrs Firth (Rosie Firth)

Class 107 – The BSPS Winter Open Heritage 138cms WHP
1ST WILLOWAY TIA MARIA – Mrs Gee (Hermoine Gee)
2nd ANNANDALE MATADOR – N. Horsley-Gubbins (Georgina Horsley Gubbins)
3rd HILLTOP EDEN ROSE – R. Bagshaw (Ellie Bagshaw)
4th VALENTINE CADENCE – J. Banks (Madeleine Banks)
5th SPRINGROVE EMRYS – M. Hancox (Sammi Hancox)
6th NEBO JACOB – C. Bennett (Grace Cresswell)

Class 108 - The BSPS Winter Open Heritage ex.138cms WHP
1st CAPERANN BLAZER – Mrs Telling (Georgia Telling)
2nd CASTLESTRANGE JO JO – Mrs Armstrong (Georgina Armstrong)
3rd CAPERANN SWIFT – Mr MacTaggart (Tiffany Mactaggart)
4th CASNEWYDD POLLY – Mrs Murray (Verity Murray)
5th BRAEMAR BREEZE – Mrs Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
6th BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER – A. Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)

Class 109 – The BSPS Heritage M&M Junior Riders Open 122cms WHP
1ST FORLAN HONEY DANCER – H. Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd AIRYHOPE GUNNER – A. Layfield (Anna Layfield)
3rd HIGHLAND JURY – A. Stirrat (Ciara Stirrat)
4th STOAK SONG – L. Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)
5th VALEBROOK FIRST SYMPHONY – S. Manners (Millie Manners)
6th PENWAYN RYAN – T. Guyett (Kallum Fletcher)
7th COOMBEHILL OTHENA – Mrs White (Isabel White)
8th MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN – Mrs Hingley (Emily Hingley)

Class 110 – The BSPS Heritage M&M Junior Riders Open 138cms WHP
1ST ANNANDALE MATADOR – N. Horsley-Gubbins (Georgina Horsley-Gubbins)
2nd DEERLEAP OLLIE – Mrs Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
3rd WINDLE DARK STAR – Mrs Allen & K. Roddy (Glen Allen)
4th BIRKENBROOK ARABELLA – Miss Croft (Jessica Legge)
5th SPRINGROVE EMRYS – M. Hancox (Sammi Hancox)
6th NEBO JACOB – C. Bennett (Grace Cresswell)
7th DYCOTT SURVIVOR – Mrs Brown (Sophie Brown)

Class 111 – The BSPS Heritage M&M Junior Riders Open ex. 138cms WHP
1st BRAEMAR BREEZE – Mrs Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd CAPERANN BLAZER – Mrs Telling (Georgia Telling)
3rd BEECHPARK MOLLY – V. Cox (Sosanna Cox)
4th CASTLESTRANGE JO JO – Mrs Armstrong (Georgina Armstrong)
5th MISTER SMEE – A. Plater (Sophie Plater)
6th OLLERSET SOLAR – Mrs Hingley (William Hingley)
7th BRYNITHON ROMANCE – D. Duffy (Sarah Duffy)
8th CROSSDRUM OZZIE – Mrs McCrae (Angus McCrae)

Class 112 – The BSPS Heritage Tiny Tots Lead Rein
1st HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS – Miss Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
2nd ROSARK ELLOUISE – C. Lawrence (Francesca Lawrence)
3rd LLANARTH CHARMER – L. Curbishley (Elodie Barrett)
4th DELAMI DIABLO – K. Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
5th ROSEISLE SOMETHING BLUE – S. Manners (Lily Brennan)
6th FLYDON TARAN – Mrs Harker (Emma Harker)
7th ROCKBURY BOLERO – Mrs Gration (Edie Preston)

Class 113 – The BSPS Heritage Tiny Tots First Ridden
1st STOURTON WHAT O – Dr Yule (Polyanna Yule)
2nd WAXWING PAINTER – Mrs Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
3rd ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD – L. Reed (Jessica Reed)
4th DELAMI DA VINCI – Mrs Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
5th THISTLEDOWN LIVIUS – L. Vincent
6th DOYLAN BUSY BEE – Mrs Beaumont (Sophie Beaumont)
7th NEWOAK STORYTELLER – C. Biggs (Mia Biggs)
8th TWYFORD TAILOR MADE – G. Tuer (Anna Tuer)
9th BLACKHILL IMPULSE – Mrs Oliver (Lucy Barlow)
10th LIZWELL FIELDER – Arena UK (Katie Humphries)

Class 114 – The BSPS “Nicoll Show Team” Winter Heritage Novice Lead Rein
1st STOURTON RED ROSE – Mrs Parker (Bobby Ragan)
2nd ROWFANTINA OOPS A DAISY – Mrs Burchell-Small (Madeline Plumb)
3rd THISTLEDOWN CANDICE – Mrs Evans (Harriet Evans) 
4th HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS – Miss Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
5th LLANARTH CHARMER – L. Curbishley (Elodie Barrett)
6th OLDACRES LILLI – Miss Fenton (Oliver Fenton)
7th GLEBEDALE SISKIN – Mrs Rushton (Summer Waldron)
8th MAESYGWYN HYFWYN – V. Hill (Bethany Hill)
9th PINEWELL MAYA – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
10th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE – Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)

Class 115 – The BSPS “Dolly Daydream” Winter Heritage Novice First Ridden
1st PUMPHILL BANTER – Mr Lines (Isobel Lines)
2nd PUMPHILL CASCART – D. Russo (Morgan Starkie)
3rd DUNTARVIE YASMIN – C. Sheret (Laura Aitken)
4th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY – Mrs Parker (Freya Cade)
5th TABITA RIO GRANDE – J.K. Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
6th ROWFANTINA TABITHA – K. Williams (Ellie Williams)
7th HOMESHILL FINCH – S. Heseltine (Lucy Burton)
8th TWYFORD TAILOR MADE – G. Tuer (Anna Tuer)
9th DELAMI DA VINCI – Mrs Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
10th RIVERVALLEY SPICE – A. Baldwin (Courtney Baldwin)

Class 116 – The BSPS “Helsington Stud/Knipe Family” Winter Heritage Restricted Lead Rein
1st NEWOAK STAR EDITION – Miss Newbery (Lucille Bywater)
2nd GLEBEDALE SISKIN – Mrs Rushton (Summer Waldron)
3rd LLANARTH CHARMER – L. Curbishley (Elodie Barrett)
4th PINEWELL MAYA – Mrs Lobb & Mrs Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
5th HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS – Miss Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
6th 9OLDACRES LILI – Miss Fenton (Oliver Fenton)
7th BETHEL ROWENA – N. Holford (Amelia Palfree)
8th FLYDON TARAN – Mrs Harker (Victoria Harker)
9th ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD – L. Reed (Jessica Reed)
10th WAXWING TYPHOON – D. Russo (Yasmin Russo)

Class 117 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Restricted First Ridden
1st BYRNDEFAID ANJA – N. Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
2nd WORTLEY CELEBRATION – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd NEWOAK STORYTELLER – C. Biggs (Mia Biggs)
4th DYFED CAMPARI – Mrs Bywater (Oliver Bywater)
5th PENWAYN RYAN – T. Guyett (Kallum Fletcher)
6th RIVERVALLEY SPICE – A. Baldwin (Courtney Baldwin)
7th ROWFANTINA TABITHA – K. Williams (Ellie Williams)
8th DELAMI DA VINCI – Mrs Burnell (Poppy burnell)
9th TABITA RIO GRANDE – J.K. Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
10th TREWORGAN DOLLY BIRD – Miss Rossall (Alice Wright)

Class 118 – The BSPS Winter Open Heritage Lead Rein
1st THISTLEDOWN LIVIUS – L. Vincent (Brooke Vincent)
2nd BETHEL ROWENA – N. Holford (Amelia Palfree)
3rd GLEBEDALE SISKIN – Mrs Rushton (Summer Waldron)
4th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE – Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
5th CRUMPWELL HEWETT – Mrs Harker (Victoria Harker)
6th WAITWITH WINDCHIME – J. Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
7th TAMBERLEY OF HUTTON – Mrs Nielson (Sarah Stell)
8th EASTWAYS AFTER HOURS – Miss Barton (Henry Barton)

Class 119 – The BSPS “Donald” Winter Open Heritage First Ridden
1ST PUMPHILL BANTER – Mr Lines (Isobel Lines)
2nd WORTLEY CELEBRATION – Mrs Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd PUMPHILL CASCART – D. Russo (Morgan Starkie)
4th TWYFORD TAILOR MADE – G. Tuer (Anna Tuer)
6th WAXWING PAINTER – Mrs Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
7th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY – Mrs Parker (Freya Cade)
8th PENWAYN RYAN – T. Guyett (Kallum Fletcher)
9th POWYS JACK FLASH – Mrs Thompson (Alice Please)
10th ROSEBERRY LULLABY – T. Heathcote (Megan Worton)

Class 120 – The RIHS “Evans” Heritage Lead Rein
1st STOURTON RED ROSE – Mrs Parker (Bobby Ragan)
2nd ROWFANTINA OOPS A DAISY – Mrs Burchell-Small (Madeline Plumb)
3rd LIZWELL FIELDER – Arena UK (Katie Humphries)
4th ROSMARCHE HEATHER – Mrs Walby (Jessica Walby)
5th SEDGWICK CONQUEROR – S. Ash (Kitty Jewson)
6th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE – Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
7th COXWOOD NIMBUS – R. Maher-Burns (Jacob Maher-Burns)
8th BETHEL ROWENA – N. Holford (Amelia Palfree)
9th CRUMPWELL HEWETT – Mrs Harker (Victoria Harker)
10th OLDACRES LILLI – Miss Fenton (Oliver Fenton)

Class 121 – The RIHS Heritage First Ridden
1st STOURTON WHAT O – Dr Yule (Polyanna Yule)
2nd PUMPHILL CASCART – D. Russo (Morgan Starkie)
3rd LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA) – Mrs Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
4th THISTLEDOWN LIVIUS – L. Vincent (Brooke Vincent)
5th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY – Mrs Parker (Freya Cade)
6th WAXWING PAINTER – Mrs Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
7th ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE – K. Ellis (Amelia Osborne)
8th WAXWING TYPHOON – D. Russo (Morgan Starkie)
9th LLANARW BETSAN – Mrs Grant (Hannah Grant)
10th POWYS JACK FLASH –Mrs Thompson (Alice Please)

Class 122 – The BSPS Heritage M&M Leading Rein of Hunter Type
1st DYFED CAMPARI – Mrs Bywater (Oliver Bywater)
2nd WAXWING TYPHOON – D. Russo (Yasmin Russo)
3rd EASTWAYS AFTER HOURS – Miss Barton (Henry Barton)
4th LIZWELL FIELDER – Arena UK (Katie Humphries)
5th WAITWITH WINDCHIME – J. Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
6th ROSARK ELLOUISE – C. Lawrence (Francesca Lawrence)
7th TAMBERLEY OF HUTTON – Mrs Nielson (Sarah Sell)
8th CHETWYND LLEW – Mrs Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)

Class 123 – The BSPS “Peter Gange Crown and Bridge Ltd” Winter Heritage Novice Ridden Small Breeds
1st HISLEY SILVERSMITH – Miss Newbery (Samantha Roberts)
2nd SHILSTONE DUNNA BROOK – D. Harrison-Knights (Debbie Harrison-Knights)
3rd EDWINSFIELD NOCTURNE – R. Jarvis-Broad (Rebecca Jarvis-Broad)
4th GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN – E. Russell (Catherine Hudson)
5th WAXWING PAINTER – Mrs Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
6th CRAGIEHOLM AIDEN – Mrs Benson (Jack Starkie)
7th SEDGWICK CONQUEROR – S. Ash (Georgia Darlington)
8th SARUM JAPHET – Mrs McGuire (Anna M.L. Richards)
9th FRIARS DYLAN THOMAS – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
10th COSMIC IZAR – D. Woods (Debbie Woods)

Class 124 – The BSPS “Nicoll Show Team” Winter Heritage Novice Ridden Welsh B & C’s
1st RIVERVALLY RHION – C. Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)
2nd ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN – T. Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
3rd OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN – S. Bell (Samantha Bell)
4th ABERCIPPYN WILDHONEY – P. Steeples (Tamsyn Bell-Heather)
5th POPSTERS DEBUTANTE – C. Chubb (Chloe Chubb)
6th LAITHEHILL JAZZ – A. Bradley (Jack Starkie)
7th LLANARTH SNOWDROP – D. Harford (Holly K. Harford)
8th SKELLORN BRONZE SOLDIER – Miss Wainwright (Catherine Hudson)
9th SKELLORN ARMANI – C. Newson (Alice Newson)
10th EYARTH OSPREY – Miss Newbery (Alexandra Fowler)

Class 125 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Novice Ridden
1st MALLARDS WOOD SAINT PETER – V. Edwards-Sonnex (Victoria Edwards-Sonnex)
2nd CANAL LORRAINE – H. Knight (Samantha Roberts)
3rd TRIDENT SILVER BOBBY – Mrs Aldred (Anna Aldred)
4th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR – Mr & Mrs Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
5th SILVER BOY – S. Mcculloch (Shelbie McCulloch)
6th ARDBEAR SHADOW – P. Gange (Leigh Gange)
7th GREENWITH MOJITO – Mrs Brar (Imergen Brar)
8th DARA CHONAMARA – P. Kelly (Emily Kelly)

Class 126 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Novice Ridden
1st CASTLE HILL MAGIC – Miss Ravenscroft (A. Ravenscroft)
2nd MACCALLUMDENE – H. Shave (Heather Shave)
3rd TOWNEND CANDYMAN – Mrs Hawkins (Aimee E. Hoare)
4th FERRYMOUNT TRISTAR – M. Lambeth (Debbie Harrison-Knights)
5th ROLLO OF DYKES – D. Martin (Alexandra Martin)
6th BALMORAL BUCKLER – Mrs Stuart & Her Majesty The Queen (Christina Stuart)

Class 127 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Novice Ridden
1st BERCOED SELWYN – S. Roberts (Samantha Roberts)
2nd ROTHERDALE YARIS – Aimee E. Hoare (A.E. Hoare)
3rd  ABERGAVENNY TYWYSOG – V. Edwards-Sonnex (Victoria Edwards-Sonnex)
4th SAKMA WELSH MAGIC – J. Haywood (Jodie Haywood)
5th TAIFORGAN FFERFRYN – P. Travers (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
6th AVONVALLEY DA VINCI – K. McClarence (Keeley McClarence)
7th LLANIDAN FWYN – R. McKinney (Ruth McKinney)

Class 128 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Restricted Open Ridden Small Breeds
1st SYNOD MONTANA – S. Ellis (Samantha Ellis)
2nd LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA) – Mrs Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
3rd SARUM JAPHET – Mrs McGuire (Anna M.L. Richards)
4th HISLEY SILVERSMITH – Miss Newbery (Samantha Roberts)
5th CRAGIEHOLM AIDEN – Mrs Benson (Jack starkie)
6th SHILSTONE DUNNA BROOK – D. Harrison-Knights (Debbie Harrison-Knights)
7th GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN – E. Russell (Catherine Hudson)
8th FRIARS DYLAN THOMAS – G. Mears (Isabella Mears)
9th COSMIC IZAR – D. Wood (Debbie Wood)
10th NORASH PEEK A BOO – R. Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)

Class 129 – The BSPS “MW Creative” Winter Heritage Restricted Open Ridden Welsh B & C’s
1st POPSTERS DEBUTANTE – C. Chubb (Chloe Chubb)
2nd ABERCIPPYN WILDHONEY – P. Steeples (Tamsyn Bell-Heather)
3rd RIVERVALLY RHION – C. Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)
4th TABITA RIO GRANDE – J.K. Andrew (Jamie Karen Andrew)
5th DONYS GWENDOLENE – T. Neal (Jade Neal)
6th TOPROCK VIENETTA – Miss Evans (Martina Gennuso)
7th OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN – S. Bell (Samantha Bell)
8th LLANARTH SNOWDROP – D. Harford (Holly K. Harford)
9th ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN – T. Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
10th SKELLORN ARMANI – C. Newson (Alice Newson)

Class 130 – The BSPS “MW Creative” Winter Heritage Restricted Open Ridden
1st ERVELOUGH PADRIAC – Mr Morgan (Jill Wormall)
2nd CANAL LORRAINE – H. Knight (Samantha Roberts)
3rd MALLARDS WOOD SAINT PETER – V. Edwards Sonnex (V. Edwards-Sonnex)
4th TRIDENT SILVER BOBBY – Mrs Aldred (Anna Aldred)
5th BARO ARDNEIL FINNEGAN – A. Bryan (Amy Bryan)
6th ARDBEAR SHADOW – P. Gange (Leigh Gange)
7th SILVER BOY – S. McCulloch (Shelbie McCulloch)
8th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR – Mr & Mrs Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
9th GREENWITH MOJITO – Mrs Brar (Imergen Brar)

Class 131 – The BSPS “MW Creative” Winter Heritage Restricted Open Ridden
1st CASTLE HILL MAGIC – Miss Ravenscroft (A.L. Ravenscroft)
2nd TOWNEND CANDYMAN – Mrs Hawkins (Aimee E. Hoare)
3rd MACCALLUMDENE – H. Shave (Heather Shave)
4th WELLBROW BLACK JACK –H. Martin (Hayley Martin)
5th BALMORAL BUCKLER – Mrs Stuart & Her Majesty The Queen (Christina Stuart)
6th FERRYMOUNT TRISTAR – M. Lambeth (D. Harrison-Knights)
7th GLOBETROTTER NIMROD – G. Tandy (Georgina Tandy)
8th MAJOR GENERAL OF WHITEFIELD – S. Cumbers (Sophie Cumbers)
9th ROLLO OF DYKES – D. Martin (Hayley Martin)

Class 132 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Restricted Open Ridden
1st BERCOED SELWYN – S. Roberts (Samantha Roberts)
2nd ABERGAVENNY TYWYSOG – V. Edwards-sonnex (Victoria Edwards-Sonnex)
3rd FOCHNANT WALDO – P. Margolin (Philippa Margolin)
4th CLOIGEN CORWYNT – Miss Kitchener (L.J. Kitchener)
5th SAKMA WELSH MAGIC – J. Haywood (Jodie Haywood)
6th MORLENA IMRAN – Mrs Dignan (T. Dignan)

Class 133 – The BSPS “Bunting Family – Stanedge Grange Peak District Beef & Lamb” Winter Heritage Open Ridden Small Breeds
1ST SEDGWICK CONQUEROR – S. Ash (S. Darlington)
2nd CRAGIEHOLM AIDEN – Mrs Benson (Jack Starkie)
3rd MOORTOWN HONEYMAN – M. Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan)
4th SHILSTONE DUNNA BROOK – D. Harrison-Knights (Debbie Harrison-Knights)
5th SYNOD MONTANNA – S. Ellis (Alexandra Hollings)
6th SHILSTONE ROCKS SNOWY MOUNTAIN – Mrs Thompson (Frederick Thompson)
7th SARUM JAPHET – Mrs N. McGuire (Anna M.L. Richards)
8th BLACKHILL IMPULSE – Mrs Oliver (Tabitha Oliver)
9th NORASH PEEK A BOO – R. Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)

Class 134 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Open Ridden Welsh B & C’s
1st ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN – T. Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
2nd LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK – Miss Dickinson (L.E. Dickinson)
3rd LAITHEHILL JAZZ – A. Bradley (Jack Starkie)
4th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS – P. Kelly (Megan Kelly)
5th EYARTH OSPREY – Miss Newbery (Alexandra Fowler)
6th RIVERVALLY RHION – C. Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)
7th LLANARTH SNOWDROP – D. Harford (Holly K. Harford)
8th SKELLORN ARMANI – C. Newson (Alice Newson)
9th DONYS GWENDOLENE – T. Neal (Jade Neal)
10th TOPROCK VIENETTA – Miss Evans (Martina Gennuso)

Class 135 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Open Ridden
1st BRAEMAR BE LUCKY – Mrs Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd CHILHAM AQUARIUS – Mr Campion (Lauren Campion)
3rd SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM – Miss Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
4th ARDBEAR SHADOW – P. Gange (Leigh Gange)
5th SILVER BOY – S. McCullouch (Shelbie McCullouch)
6th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR – Mr & Mrs Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
7th EARL OF TULLY – S. Kaye (Sophia Kaye)
8th GREENWITH MOJITO – Mrs Brar (Imergen Brar)
9th TRIDENT SILVER BOBBY – Mrs Aldred (Anna Aldred)

Class 136 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Open Ridden
1st MACCULLUMDENE – H. Shave (Heather Shave)
2nd WELLBROW BLACK JACK – H. Martin (Hayley Martin)
3rd TOWNEND CANDYMAN – Mrs Hawkins (Aimee E. Hoare)
4th PRECIOUS LASSIE OF COMBEBANK – Mrs Fleetwood (S.L. Fleetwood)
5th FERRYMOUNT TRISTAR – M. Lambeth (Debbie Harrison-Knights)
6th ROLLO OF DYKES – D. Martin (Alexandra Martin)
7th INGLEGARTH REVELLER – E. Cutler (Ellen Cutler)

Class 137 – The BSPS Winter Heritage Open Ridden
1ST FOCHNANT WALDO – P. Margolin (Philippa Margolin)
2nd PENSTRUMBLY CONNOR ROCHE – Mrs Evans (Sophie Evans)
3rd TAIFORGAN FFEFRYN – P. Travers (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)

Class 138 – The BSPS “RIHS” Heritage Open Ridden
1st BELTOY RISING PRIDE – Mrs Calcutt (Heather Shave)
2nd MOORTOWN HONEYMAN – M. Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan)
3rd SHILSTONE DUNNA BROOK – D. Harrison-Knights (Debbie Harrison-Knights)
4th WAITWITH WINDCHIME – J. Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
5th SHILSTONE ROCKS SNOWY MOUNTAIN – Mrs Thompson (Frederick Thompson)
6th BRYNRODYN DARIUS – Mrs Darbyshire (Leanne Mitchell)
7th SYNOD MONTANNA – S. Ellis (Alexandra Hollings)
8th HOEKHORST ECLIPSE – Mrs Card (Joanna Clowes)
9th SENRUF GIN FIZZ – P. Harris (Anna Harris)
10th BLACKHILL IMPULSE – Mrs Oliver (Tabitha Oliver)

Class 139 – The BSPS “RIHS” Open Ridden
1st ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN – T. Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
2nd EYARTH OSPREY – Miss Newbery (Alexandra Fowler)
3rd RIVERVALLY RHION – C. Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)
4th POPSTERS DEBUTANTE – C. Chubb (Chloe Chubb)
5th LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK – Miss Dickinson (L.E. Dickinson)
6th WAXWING PRINCE HAL – Mrs Vines (Ailsa Vines)
7th LLANARTH ROSE – G. Michaelides (Leah Smith)
8th VALBA S P G POSEUR – E. South (Emma South)
9th ANNANDALE MATADOR – N. Horsley-Gubbins (Georgina Horsley-Gubbins)
10th KIRKHAMGATE GAME ON – Mrs Hampson (Melanie Booth)

Class 140 – The BSPS “RIHS” Heritage Open Ridden
1st FROSTY COVE – H. Wyslych (Hannah Wyslych)
2nd SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM – Miss Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
3rd RUDGEWAY SILVER TRINKET – Mrs Sehne (Sue Tutcher)
4th BRAEMAR BE LUCKY – Mrs Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
5th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR – Mr & Mrs Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
6th SKIDROW JOE – D. Welch (Lynda Welch)
7th SILVER BOY – S. McCullouch (Shelbie McCullouch)
8th TRIDENT SILVER BOBBY – Mrs Aldred (Anna Aldred)
9th ARDBEAR SHADOW – P. Gange (Leigh Gange)

Class 141 – The BSPS “RIHS” Heritage Open Ridden
1st WELLBROW BLACK JACK – H. Martin (Hayley Martin)
2nd MACCALLUMDENE – H. Shave (Heather Shave)
3rd LOWHOUSES REBEL – Mr Pennell (Sarah Challinor)
4th KENTCHURCH CHARITY – Lady Vesty (Jack Bowlby)
5th ROTHERDALE YARIS – Aimee E. Hoare (A.E. Hoare)
6th CLOIGEN CORWYNT – Miss Kitchener (L.J. Kitchener)
7th PENCLOSE MAESTRO – Mrs Stevens (Jonathon Stevens)
8th FFOSSLAS THE FOX – Mrs Murray (Hannah Murray)
9th FOCHNANT WALDO – P. Margolin (Philippa Margolin)
10th PENSTRUMBLY CONNOR ROCHE – Mrs Evans (Sophie Evans)

Class 142 – The BSPS Riding Horse
1st GALLIANO III – Rosettes Direct (Collette McGoldrick)
2nd IN TUNE – Mrs Holroyd (S.A. Holroyd)
3rd LITTLE DIAMOND II – C. Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
4th SHUVAIS TAUREAN SPIRIT – E. Cross (Elizabeth Cross)
5th CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE – Mrs Harvey (J. Harvey)
6th ROYAL MIRAGE II – F. Twiston-Davies (Kirsty Ahern)
7th VEVITA – L. White (Jasean Spragett)
8th SHYBONT BEAN DANCE – Miss Patterson (Hayley Patterson)
9th DARLOCHAN – A. Brooke (Adam Brooke)
10th NUTWOOD TRILLIUM – F. Hesketh (Faye Hesketh)

Class 143 – The BSPS Small Hunter
1st MONARCH OF THE GLEN – Mrs Thompson (Freya Thompson)
2nd BLAIRFIELD SILICON – Y. Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
3rd ESCADA – Mrs Genders (Charlotte Dacre-Genders)
4th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN – Rosettes Direct (Collette Mcgoldrick)
5th LACKEN MASTER – N. Holford (Michaela Hunt)
6th PEMBROKE SPECIAL BLEND – R. Peyton (Annabel Peyton)
7th GREYLANDS ALLEY CAT – Mrs Richards (Charles Richards)

Class 145 – The BSPS Hack
1st HONEY GLIDER – C. Sale & J. Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
2nd ROYAL ANGEL – Mr & Mrs Wood (Michaela North)
3rd BARRDENE NIGHT FEVER – H. Carter (Hannah Carter)
4th BRAEGLEN MISS MINK – E. Cross (Elizabeth Cross)
5th REGAL DANCER – Mrs Lacey (Emily Lacey)

Class 146 – The BSPS “Vaughan” Working Hunter
1st BALLDOOGAN – L. Henson (Lucinda Henson)
2nd PEBBLY AMARETTO – H. Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
3rd CAPTAIN OATS – K.J. Russell

Class 147 – The BSPS Cob
1st FUNKY MUNKY – Mrs Dewhurst (Joanne Dewhurst)
2nd MOONLARNE LANE (ROMEO VII) – G. Genders (Charlotte Dacre-Genders)
3rd FAR AWAY – E. Cross (Elizabeth Cross)
4th MRS BRIDGES – Mrs Paterson (Ben Paterson)

Class 148 – The BSPS “Ruth Lears” Challenge Novice Working Hunter
1st ANDORO – J. Armstrong-Small (Justine Armstrong-Small)
2nd ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY – Miss Short (Pippa Wonnacott)
3rd SUPREME TOUCH – Mr Moorhouse (Christopher Moorhouse)
4th MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW – K. Heginbotham (William Heginbotham)
5th DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE – B. Brindley (Andrew B. O’Brien)

Class 149 – The “RIHS” Anglo & Part Bred Arab
1st ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE – S. Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD – Mrs Fitzgerald (Alice E. Greenwood)
3rd BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT – Miss Hillyard (Katie White)
4th HELSINGTON UNIQUE – Mrs Knipe (Myles Cooper)
5th ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW – Mrs Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
6th PICKMERE LADY ARWEN – Mrs Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
7th RHOS VIRTUOSO – Mrs Durston (Holly Hillman)
8th GREENACRES PILOT – Mrs Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
9th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY – Mr McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
10th RHYLLANDELL ROSELLA – Mrs Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)

Class 150 – The “RIHS” Anglo & Part Bred Arab
1st LUCY BROWN – Mrs Beal (Melissa McCluskey)
2nd SHUVAIS TAUREAN SPIRIT – E. Cross (Elizabeth Cross)
3rd VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH – Mrs Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
4th TREMARL MR MOLE – Mr & Mrs Wood (Michaela North)
5th CINNARGO – J. Rees (Jessica Prichard)
6th JUST MAYBEE – S. Lindsey (Sarah Lindsey)
7th BECCA ROYAL BOUNTY – D. Russo (Jack Starkie)
8th LA FOLETTE – J. Hunton (Lauren Bowers)
9th RHYLLANDELL FALCON – Mrs Cox (Jenna Tate)
10th WHALTON HIGH FLYER – Mrs Mitten (Amy Mitten)

Class 151 – The Chaps (UK) “Dr Medic Equine Products” Coloured Winter Restricted Non-Native Coloured Horse
1st KAVANAGHS GEISHA GIRL – N. Boorman (N. Boorman)
2nd LYNDELL JOKERS MINX – R. Robertson (Rachael Robertson)
3rd FRODO – W. Lister (Kelsie Charlton)
4th ORLANDOS GOLDEN GIRL – S. Letch (Sue Letch)
5th SO SWEET – N. Collins (Anna Hesketh)
6th CASTLE FRANKO – Mr Ross (P. Langrick)
7th VOLATIS DIVA – K. Woodley-Hinds (Kimberley Woodley-Hinds)
8th MADE BY DESIGN – C. Cruthley (Claire Cruthley)

Class 152 – The Chaps (UK) Coloured Winter Restricted Non-Native Pony
1st ASHLAN AFTEREIGHT – Mrs Gray (Leigh Downs)
2nd AISKA ROSE – Miss Anderson (Jessica Anderson)
3rd MILLPOND LOOKS THE BUSINESS – Mr Metcalfe
4th AMESBURY DOLLY MIXTURE – Mrs alford (Charlotte Alford)
5th CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION – F. Cork (Fiona Cork)
6th DELTAS MIDNIGHT PROMISE – N. Roberts (Lorraine Worrall)
7th BASSANO BIG COUNTRY – Z. Aspinall (Danielle Aspinall)
8th HOPGARDEN LILIBET – Hopgardenstud.com (Sally Lyndsell)

Class 153 – The Chaps (UK) Coloured Winter Restricted Native/Traditional Cob/Show Cob Type Horse
1st WISPA – Mr Ellis (Samantha Ellis)
2nd PAUPERS GOLD – Mrs Tann (Lucinda Tann)
3rd FUNKY MUNKY – Mrs Dewhurst (Joanne Dewhurst)
4th DUKE VIII – S. Samuels (Nicky Crawshaw)
5th LOKOTA – M. Winford (Sarah Fortt)
6th BLUE SHADOW – Mr Bonnick (Hayley Cart)
7th SARACEN – Mrs Dewhurst (Jane Dewhurst)

Class 154 – The Chaps (UK) Coloured Winter Restricted Native Traditional Cob/Show Cob Type Pony
1st MOORTOWN FRILLY – L. Wright (Vicki Myronidis)
2nd TIGER TIM – T. Lang (A. Burks)
3rd DIAMOND RAGDOLL – F. Pomfrett (Francesca Pomfrett)
4th SAM THE MAN OF ROODLE BATS – L. Sergeant (Lisa Sergeant)
5th TURBO HH – L. Shephers (James Hunton)
6th PEACHES & CREAM – D.S. Kersley (Megan Payne)
7th CERRIGHEDD ELIZABETH SWANN – Mrs Thompson (Hayley Cart)
8th DENVER OF LONG SYKE – Megan Hewitt (M. Hewitt)
9th TRIGGER II – B. Cuthbertson (Angela James)
10th BILLY BOY III – J. Kenyon (Jennifer Kenyon)

Class 155 -  The Chaps Lead Rein/First Ridden Class
1stMILLPOND LOOK AT ME – Mrs Kindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay Brown)
2nd GIZMO III – Emma Hore (Ryan Hore)
3rd CAPPUCHINO ALICE ROSE – Mrs Bennett (Daisy Bennett)

Class 156 – The Chaps (UK) Hoys Qualifying Class for Non-Native Coloured Horse
1st SHYBONT BEAN DANCE – Miss Patterson (Hayley Petterson)
2nd WISTERIA LANE – W. Thorneycroft (Wayne Thorneycroft)
3rd CARNABY STREET – C.Bardo (Jayne Webber)
4th JIGSAW JACK – Jo Powell (J. Powell)
5th MEADOWHEAD SCOUT – E. Blundell (Emma Blundell)
6th ORLANDOS GOLDEN GIRL – S. Letch (Sue Letch)
7th CINNARGO – J. Rees (Jessica Prichard)
8th AUGHABEG PRINCE – Z. Little (Zoe Little)
9th ATTITUDE – C. Weston (Emma J. Holder)
10th SO SWEET – N. Collins (Anna Hesketh)

Class 157 – The Chaps (UK) HOYS Qualifying Class for Non-Native Coloured Ponies
1st MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY  - Mrs Allen (Glen Allen)
2nd THE PANDA – Mrs Wythe (Alistair Hood)
3rd LIVS DEXTERS DAISY – L. Riley (Satrah Challinor)
4th CARIS LHEE SHOWDOWN – Alice Cook (A. Cook)
5th MILLPOND LOOKS THE BUSINESS – Mr Metcalfe (Samantha Elliott)
6th CHORLEYS CAUSE A COMMOTION – F. Cork (Fiona Cork)
7th DOWHILLS SNOW PATROL – R. Filer (Niki Hall)
8th ASHLAN AFTEREIGHT – Mrs Gray (Leigh Downs)
9th HORNSIDE VALENCIO – Mrs Harrison (A. Harrison)
10th AMESBURY DOLLY MIXTURE – Mrs Alford (Charlotte Alford)

Class 158 – The Chaps (UK) HOYS Qualifying Class for Native/Traditional Coloured Cob/Show Cob Type Horse
1st THE HUMDINGER – C. Bardo (Jayne Webber)
2nd MOONLARNE LANE (ROMEO VII) G. Genders (Natilie Reynolds)
3rd FUNKY MUNKY – Mrs Dewhurst (Joanne Dewhurst)
4th PAUPERS GOLD – Mrs Tann (Lucinda Tann)
5th LYLA – Mrs Styche (Sarah Styche)
6th LORD KILKENNY – L. Molyneux (Lesley Molyneux)
7th BLUE SHADOW – Mr Bonnick (Hayley Cart)
8th BROADBAND – K. Ledger (Nathan Arnold)
9th SPIRIT OF DARKNESS – S. Nicholson (P. Langrick)
10th PIANO MAN – M. Richardson (Melissa Richardson)

Class 159 – The Chaps (UK) HOYS Qualifying Class for Native /Traditional Coloured Cob/Show Cob Type Pony
1st CHANTILLY LACE IV – S. Harrison (Sarah Harrison)
2nd VALENTINES BOY – Mr Billington (Katie Duxbury)
3rd THE PIED PIPER – Mr & Mrs Wood (Penny Hollings)
4th TURBO HH – L. Shepherd (James Hunton)
7th PEACHES & CREAM – D.S. Kersley (Megan Payne)
8th MOORTOWN FRILLY – L Wright (Vicki Myronidis)
9th NO MORE MR NICE GUY –Jade McKean (J. McKean)
10th SOMWTHING KINDA OOH – J. Turnbull (Helen Armstrong)

Class 160 – Novice 133cms Gold Cup
1st LOVELYHILL CONFETTI – L. Robinson
2nd SARDIS CASSIUS – D.
3rd. CAEBRYN PLAYBOY – C. Proctor
4th LINDISFARNE GROUSE – D. Grant
5th  PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER – I. Wheeler 
DUN MASTER – I. White
7th LANDSWELL PEPPERCORN – J. Dutton
8th= MILFORD FAIR KOMMANDER – S. Straker
8th= PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY – I. Eaton

Class 161 – Open 133cms Gold Cup
1st ROZENHOFS IWAN – D. Johnston  
2nd TINA GLITTERS – I. Hogarth
3rd= PEBBLY HORNBLOWER – E. Hirst 
3rd= MY BLUE EYED BOY II – M. Wonnacott
5th= PIP – W. Hingley
5th= GRYNGALLT PAGEANT – C. Horne
5th= WILLOWHILL FELIX – P.M.J. Thirlby

Class 162 – Novice 143cms Gold Cup
1st LINBROOK NUMERO UNO – F. Marston
2nd WINDMILL ARTHUR
3rd JESSIE OF DANTHORPE – L. Whittington
4th  SEREN GOCH – G. Pye 
5th= CAPERANN BLAZER – G. Telling
5th= OLLERSET SOLAR – W. Hingley
7th CROSSHUE PLAYBOY – J. Walker
8th  DEERLEAP OLLIE – B. Meyrick
9th MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY – G. Allen
10th SPRING SERENADE II – G. Blackshaw

Class 163 – Open 143cms Gold Cup
1st MR BINKS – H. Horsley-Gubbins
2nd SPECIAL AGENT – K. Moult 
3rd SMOKIN GUN – H. Woyka
4th FAIR AND SQUARE II – J. Robinson
5th MEADOWROSE KESTREL – K. Seymour
6th= MORELLO – K. Corteen
6th= MUNDON PETANQUE – J. Herbert
8th CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE – B. Meyrick
9th FASKEY BOY – P. Buck
10th STAMBROOK MAGNIFICO – I. Wheeler

Class 164 – Novice 153cms Gold Cup
1st CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY – A. Barnes
2nd SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE – L. Parkes
3rd  BARNEY RUBBLE V – J. Legge
4th= CASHEL BAY JJ – V. Leavesley 
4th=  KINCON VALLEY – E. Hirst
6th NOBLE CUZCO – R. Skinner
7th= BALBEAU BEACH – A. McCullagh
7th= FOXCOURT TIFFANY – K. Aird  
9th CASTLE FINN – K. Moult

Class 165 – Open 153cms Gold Cup
1st GIGOLO – J. Spragett 
2nd= DEADLY DUDLEY – P. Scott
2nd= THE WEE MAN – M. Davidson
2nd= NOBLE BAMBI – C. Richards  
5th FRECKLETON MAYDAY – K. Aird 
6th O’MACCA – L.M. Few

Class 166 – Novice Intermediate Gold Cup
1st ABERCYN CHARLIE BOY – P. Wonnacott
2nd TINKAS FLASH – H. Sloan
3rd CORNISH LIBERTY – A. Newling
4th  ORBIT – A. McCullagh
5th MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW – W. Heginbotham 
6th  NEVADA II – F. Vaughan
7th CATHERSTON DELTA DIAMOND – K. Heginbotham
9th= VALLEYS SENT – C. Peake 
9th= VEVITA – J. Spragett 
9th= PEBBLY ROCKAVELLA – M.P. Cooper

Class 167 – Open Intermediate Gold Cup
1st PEEPING TOM II – C. Barnes
2nd PEBBLY AMARETTO –
3rd= SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE – A. Adams 
3rd= GOLD CARD II – A. Bryson  Greenwood 
6th= TRICKIE DICKIE – C. Scott
6th= CADEE Z – K. Moult
8th KIDSIDE FERGUSON – Kendall Banks-Browne– Anna M.L. Richards

124 Green End Road, Sawtry, Huntingdon, Cambs PE28 5XS
Tel: 01487 831376 Fax: 01487 832779  E-mail: info@bsps.com

A Company limited by guarantee Registered in England No 5308982  BSPS Championship Show Co. No 05951140