British Show Pony Society
Click to follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Facebook

BRITISH SHOW PONY SOCIETY

Tel: 01487 831376 Fax: 01487 832779 E-mail: info@bsps.com

BSPS 42ND SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS
Held on 24th, 25th, 26th and 27th August, 2011 at Arena UK

THE B.S.P.S. "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WOODLAND AMARULA
RESERVE – CHANDAEM PIPPALEY

THE B.S.P.S. "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE
RESERVE – ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW

THE B.S.P.S. "JOHN HARVEY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND S.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT
RESERVE – CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE

THE B.S.P.S. "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE OF THE YEAR
CHAMPION – PASCHAL HIGH FLYER
RESERVE – UTAH II

THE B.S.P.S. "DALTON STUD" BLUE RIBAND MINI SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
CHAMPION – MEGLAND JAUNTY
RESERVE – BASFORD PLAYBOY

THE B.S.P.S. "UNDERWOOD" BLUE RIBAND SUPREME CHAMPION OF 2011
CHAMPION – PASCHAL HIGH FLYER

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – COLLINO
RESERVE – ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – BARKWAY PRICELESS
CHAMPION – BURESIDE QUAKE

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE
RESERVE – BROADGROVE ONLY YOU

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION GLENHUNTLY TROJAN TROY
RESERVE – LEAVE IT TO YOU

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD " CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – AZERS PLAN B
RESERVE – PADDINGTON VI

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD CHALLENGE HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – BALMORAL MOORLAND
RESERVE – TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK

THE B.S.P.S. "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – AZERS PLAN B

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE
RESERVE – BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS S.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PENDLE FIRST LIGHT
RESERVE – CRYSTAL VISION

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS W.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HEARTS ON FIRE
RESERVE – CHANDAEM PIPPALEY

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SAATCHI
RESERVE – HALFMOON BELLA VISTA

THE B.S.P.S. "WHITE COMPANY" SUPREME CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS MINI W.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – KYREGATE PETER PAN
CHAMPION – MILLCROFT DOW JONES

THE B.S.P.S. "ANN DAUNT" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SUPREME MINI SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MEGLAND JAUNTY
RESERVE – RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE MINI OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TWYFORD TAILOR MADE
RESERVE – BRYNDEFAIR ANJA

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TOWER CLYDE
RESERVE – MOORTOWN HONEYMAN

THE B.S.P.S. "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE W.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GWYLLAN ROONEY
RESERVE – TREMYMOR AP DYLAN

THE B.S.P.S. "DAVID MANNING ASSOCIATES SUPREME CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS OF 2011
CHAMPION – TOWER CLYDE

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG
RESERVE – CADEE Z

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BASFORD BALLERINA
RESERVE – COSFORD SKYBLUE

THE B.S.P.S. "E & A WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – OLD COURT CHARLOTTE
RESERVE – HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER

THE B.S.P.S. "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ
RESERVE – SCHUMACHER

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UTAH II
RESERVE – MR SOCKS

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI
RESERVE – WAXWING PRINGLE

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY
RESERVE – WILLIAMS DREAM BOY

THE B.S.P.S. "HUNT FAMILY" PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE ONLY YOU
RESERVE – WHITTAKER DUCHESS

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – STAMBROOK ROMANY FAYRE
RESERVE – GLENHUNTLEY TROJAN TROY

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – STATE POLICY
RESERVE – MARSHBROOK SPRING BOUQUET

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SPRINGWATER LEGATO
RESERVE – HENIARTH CUPCAKE

THE B.S.P.S. "GOODYEAR" PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION HERITAGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROTHERDALE YARIS
RESERVE – LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE RED DIVISION HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GRANGE BOBBING SURF
RESERVE – ROOKERY FIZZ

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CRUMPWELL HEWETT
RESERVE – BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION HERITAGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BALMORAL MOORLAND
RESERVE – TREWORGAN SANDPIPER

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE BLUE DIVISION HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UNDERHILL FIREFLY
RESERVE – HIGH FLYER V

THE B.S.P.S. "UNDERWOOD" RED DIVISION SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UTAH II
RESERVE – OLD COURT CHARLOTTE

THE B.S.P.S. "E & A WILLIAMS" BLUE DIVISION SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BALMORAL MOORLAND
RESERVE – TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI

THE B.S.P.S. "UNDERWOOD" PREMIER LEAGUE OVERALL SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UTAH II

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE AREA WHP TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
1st B.S.P.S. AREA 2A CHESTER 
2nd B.S.P.S. AREA 17 
3rd B.S.P.S. AREA 14 
4th B.S.P.S. AREA 13B.

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE AREA SHOW PONY TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
11st B.S.P.S. AREA 15 
2nd B.S.P.S. AREA 1A 
3rd B.S.P.S. AREA 2B PINK 
4th B.S.P.S. AREA 11.

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE AREA S.H.P. TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
1st B.S.P.S. AREA 1A 
2nd B.S.P.S. AREA 2B PURPLE 
3rd IRELAND 
4th B.S.P.S. AREA 4B.

THE B.S.P.S. PREMIER LEAGUE AREA HERITAGE TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
1st B.S.P.S. AREA 2A 
2nd B.S.P.S. AREA 2B PINK 
3rd B.S.P.S. AREA 1A 
4th B.S.P.S. AREA 3B.

THE B.S.P.S. MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – CAEBRYN PLAYBOY
RESERVE – MILLCROFT DOW JONES

THE B.S.P.S. "EVANS" MINI SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS
RESERVE – CAEBRYN PLAYBOY

THE HOYS "UNDERWOOD" W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY
RESERVE – ARDCON FARLEY

THE B.S.P.S. OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR
RESERVE – WOODLAND AMARULA

THE B.S.P.S. RESTRICTED OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SPRINGWIND PRO SET
RESERVE – RAINBOWS MISCHIEF

THE B.S.P.S. "THE DALTON STUD" SUPREME CHAMPION W.H.P. OF 2011
CHAMPION – RAINBOWS MISCHIEF
RESERVE – LYNDELL JOKERS MINX

THE B.S.P.S. "BAYBUTT FAMILY" CHAMPION NOVICE W.H.P. OF 2011
CHAMPION – LYNDELL JOKERS MINX
RESERVE – NOBLE WHOS VISION

THE B.S.P.S. PRETTY POLLY W.H.P./W.H. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – NOBLE TOREEN LASS
RESERVE – HEARTS ON FIRE

THE B.S.P.S. SPORTS PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PABLO II
RESERVE – FASKEY BOY

THE BSPS INTER COUNTRY TEAM W.H.P.
1st Scotland Glamis 
2nd England Cheltenham 
3rd England Aintree 
4th England Kempton.

THE B.S.P.S. "NICOLL SHOW TEAM" INTER-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TINKA’S FLASH
RESERVE – WOODLAND AMARULA

THE B.S.P.S. SUPREME LEAD REIN PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS
RESERVE – FOFSWAY WISHING WELL

THE B.S.P.S. "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CONWAY BLUE MOON
RESERVE – BARKWAY CHORISTER

THE B.S.P.S. TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – KELANA OLIVER TWIST
RESERVE – COSFORD PERILLA

THE B.S.P.S. "MILAN VETERINARY LIMITED" LITTLE STARS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND
RESERVE – CHETWYND LLEW

THE B.S.P.S. LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND
RESERVE – CROCHALLAN PIPPIT

THE B.S.P.S. MINI SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET
RESERVE – BARFORD LITTLE DIAMOND

THE "HOYS" MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – COSFORD SKYBLUE
RESERVE – HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE

THE B.S.P.S. "ROSSLYN HAYLAGE" SUPREME FIRST RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BARKWAY BLACK JACK
RESERVE – WOODVIEW SHANGRI-LA

THE HOYS "KATHLEEN WOOD" SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PICKMERE ANSER
RESERVE – WORTLEY PRELUDE

THE B.S.P.S. OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – ROTHERWOOD RAINMAKER
RESERVE – CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD

THE B.S.P.S. "MEAD" SUPREME CHAMPION SHOW PONY OF 2011
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE ONLY YOU
RESERVE – BROADGROVE SHOWMAN

THE B.S.P.S. RESTRICTED OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE ONLY YOU
RESERVE – CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT

THE B.S.P.S. "BRICKELL" NOVICE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE SHOWMAN
RESERVE – COLBEACH REGAL MODEL

THE B.S.P.S. YOUNG SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE SHOWMAN
RESERVE – ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE

THE B.S.P.S. "SLIGHT FAMILY" PRETTY PONY SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC
RESERVE – CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT

THE B.S.P.S. "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – SANDBANK EARLY BIRD
RESERVE – HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY

THE "HOYS" S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PARKHILLS BECKHAM
RESERVE – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ

THE B.S.P.S. "RAKOVIC" OPEN S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – CRYSTAL VISION
RESERVE – CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT

THE B.S.P.S. "HANNAH WAIN" RESTRICTED OPEN S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – LEAVE IT TO YOU
RESERVE – ASHLANDS HIGH FLYER

THE B.S.P.S. "EMMERSON FAMILY" SUPREME FOUR YEAR OLD CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE ONLY YOU

THE B.S.P.S. "BUTTERWORTH" NOVICE S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – FIRTHWELL CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE
RESERVE – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ

THE B.S.P.S. YOUNG S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ
RESERVE – PARKHILLS RONALDO

THE B.S.P.S. "WELBY" SUPREME S.H.P. CHAMPION OF 2011
CHAMPION – GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ
RESERVE – CRYSTAL VISION

THE B.S.P.S. "TOYNTON" OVERALL SUMMER SUPREME CHAMPION OF 2011
CHAMPION – RUSTLE OF SPRING

THE B.S.P.S. "BANKIER FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY OPEN S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – VAN GOGH
RESERVE – MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY

THE B.S.P.S. "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – VAN GOGH
RESERVE – MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY

THE B.S.P.S. CLASSIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE
RESERVE – MR SOCKS

THE B.S.P.S. "ROSEBERRY STUD" S.H.P. CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK
RESERVE – BURFORDLY SEA LORD

THE "HOYS" INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UTAH II
RESERVE – PASCHAL HIGH FLYER

THE B.S.P.S. "LUCAS & CLARK" INTERMEDIATE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – RUSTLE OF SPRING
RESERVE – SILENT WORDS II

THE B.S.P.S. "MACTAGGART FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY INTEMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TRUDI THORNTON
RESERVE – LITTLE DIAMOND II

THE B.S.P.S. "VAUGHAN FAMILY" B.S.P.S. SUPREME HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BALLYNULTA
RESERVE – LYNCOMBE LEGEND

THE B.S.P.S. CLASSIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – FLORENTINE
RESERVE – LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT

THE B.S.P.S. "FINDLOW FAMILY" RONNIE MARMONT SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UTAH II

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET
RESERVE – KYREGATE PETER PAN

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HANMERE SHOWMAN
RESERVE – SEAVIEW ROMEO

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MILLCROFT DOW JONES
RESERVE – THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET

THE B.S.P.S. "NEW HOME FARM LTD" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – GWYLLAN ROONEY
RESERVE – GRANGE BOBBING SURF

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE
RESERVE – BOB MARLEY

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN
RESERVE – OLLERSET SOLAR

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE NOVICE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – RENVARG MAGICIAN
RESERVE – TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE JUNIOR RIDERS W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX
RESERVE – CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY

THE B.S.P.S. "CARRS BMW" HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA
RESERVE – RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY
RESERVE - BALLYMACAR

THE B.S.P.S. "COLNE" HERITAGE OPEN MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SPRINGWATER LEGATO
RESERVE – NEWOAK BALLADIER

THE B.S.P.S. "PERSONAL PONY PRODUCTION" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – PUMPHILL BANTER
RESERVE – TWYFORD TAILOR MADE

THE B.S.P.S. "SHARROCK" OPEN HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – PINEWELL MAYA
RESERVE – NEWOAK BALLADIER

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – NANTLAIS BONHEDDWR
RESERVE – ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE
RESERVE – ROCHEDO BEACH BOY

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE RESTRICTED MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BETHEL ROWENA
RESERVE – VENNEBOS PEARLY KING

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BETHEL ROWENA
RESERVE – GRUGAUR SKYLARK

THE B.S.P.S. "TEAM QUINEY" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY
RESERVE – TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – STOURTON PRESIDENT
RESERVE – ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BUCKBERRY EMILE
RESERVE – THISTLEDOWN SAMSON

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN
RESERVE – CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA
RESERVE – PREUVIAN BEAR

THE B.S.P.S. "TEAM GRANGELANDS" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BALLYMACAR
RESERVE – BANNUT TIMPANI

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BANNUT TIMPANI
RESERVE - BALLYMACAR

THE B.S.P.S. HERITAGE CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY
RESERVE – DANCING KIZZY

THE B.S.P.S. "COOPER CORPORATION" SUMMER HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY

OLYMPIA THE LONDON INTERNATIONAL HORSE SHOW HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BAKERSFIELD EMERALD PRINCE
RESERVE – ROTHERDALE YARIS

THE ANGLO & PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PASCHAL HIGH FLYER
RESERVE – HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER

THE B.S.P.S. PART BRED RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION -WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE
RESERVE – BASFORD PLAYBOY

THE B.S.P.S. "CARRS BMW" FREESTYLE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION VALENTINO III

THE B.S.P.S. "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLE" RIDER OF THE YEAR
CHAMPION – KYREGATE PETER PAN

THE B.S.P.S. "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2011
CHAMPION – CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG

THE B.S.P.S. "SAINT" DRESSAGE TO MUSIC CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WHAT A SPARK
RESERVE – GLOSTER BOY

THE "ROSETTES DIRECT" BRIGHT STARS PERFORMANCE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MARKOAKS SERENADE
RESERVE – CARNSDALE FAIRYTALE

THE B.S.P.S. "BRIGHT STARS" BEST RIDER CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – JUST TROUBLE
RESERVE – COSLEY SWEET SENSATION

THE "HOYS" HACK CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – DALDORN RACING BOW
RESERVE - CHIVOLA

THE "HOYS" COB CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CASANOVA
RESERVE - LYNX

YOUNG JUDGES - TEAMS
1th B.S.P.S. Area 17 
2nd B.S.P.S. Area 2B 
3rd B.S.P.S. Area 6 
4th B.S.P.S. Area 13A 
5th B.S.P.S. Area 7 
6th B.S.P.S. Area 10.

YOUNG JUDGES – INDIVIDUAL
1st Lucy Bowden (Area 13A) 
2nd Louise Edgar (13B) 
3rd Charlotte Miller (Area 1A) 
4th Ellie Kivlochan (15A) 
5th Sharn Linney (Area 10) 
6th Kirsty Fudge (Area 12)

CEFN CHARMER AWARD
KYREGATE PETER PAN

TOWY VALLEY MAURICE AWARD
CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – KYREGATE PETER PAN
RESERVE – BLACK SEPTEMBER

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CAEBRYN FRAN

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ATLOWSPRINGS PENDRAGON

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN
RESERVE – KINTILLO ROYAL DOULTON

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HIGH FLYER V
RESERVE – SKYLINE RANGER

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD HERITAGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR

THE B.S.P.S. "LEEMAN" DISNEYWORLD SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – KYREGATE PETER PAN

THE B.S.P.S. "NOBLE BING" SUPREME WORKING HUNTER CHAMPION OF 2011
CHAMPION – CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY

THE B.S.P.S. "TIMBERWOLF" SUPREME CHAMPION OF 2011
CHAMPION – UTAH II

CLASSES

Class 1:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND NURSERY STAKES
1st RIANWYN LADY ROSE – Sarah Church (Lauren Church) 
2nd PARKFIELD FREDDIE – Mrs A Bullock & Mrs N Jones (Annabel Jones) 
3rd MILLCROFT DOW JONES – Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley) 
4th WILLOWAY GOLDILOCKS – Mrs S Gee (Isobel Macdonald-Buchanan) 
5th ROZENHOF’S IWAN – Kate Johnston (Danielle Johnston: 
6th LLANAI GALAXY – Charlotte Thompson (James Phillips) 
7th MICKEY FINN V – Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour) 
8th STOAK RUTH – Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)
9th SEAFORD TOP CAT – Mrs C White (Isabel White)
10th NOBLE TOREEN LASS – Mrs A Prince (Katy Prince).

Class 2:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR 133cms
1st ROSSDALE SANDPIPER – Anne Holder (George Holder) 
2nd PEBBLY HORNBLOWER – Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst) 
3rd TINA GLITTERS – Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth) 
4th CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG – Mrs J A Meyrick (Hermione Gee) 
5th GRYNGALLT PAGEANT – Mrs S E Horne (Charlotte Horne) 
6th KELTIC PRINT – Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson) 
7th ALILUDO – Mrs L Tinson (Madeleine Tinson) 
8th PIP – Sandra Hammond (William Hingley) .

Class 3:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR 143cms
1st CHANDAEM PIPPALEY – Mrs A Wybergh (Holly Wybergh) 
2nd MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY – Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan) 
3rd ROCKY B – Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman) 
4th CARNSDALE CASPER – Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy) 
5th TODLEY HALL NOAH – Susan Smith (Christopher Smith) 
6th MORELLO – Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)
7th GRANGE BOBBING SURF – Mrs K Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
8th FAIR AND SQUARE II – Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson) 
9th GLENGOOLE BOY – Mrs S Nicklin (Georgia Love) 
10th MR BINKS – Nicola Horsley-Gubbins ( Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins).

Class 4:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR 153cms
1st WOODLAND AMARULA – Joakima Ashmore (J Ashmore) 
2nd WESTIDE RONNIE – Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy) 
3rd BARRY H – Mrs P Watson (Laura Watson) 
4th KILKENNY KID – Mrs E Manning (Rosanna Manning) 
5th OTTO – Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir) 
6th LORD OF THE RING – Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert) 
7th BOB MARLEY – Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)
8th DIAMOND SPECTICAL – Claudia Horsley (C Horsley).

Class 5:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE W.H.
1st CARNSDALE TOP GUN – Joanne Shaw (J Shaw) 
2nd TINKA’S FLASH – Mrs H Sloan (Stuart Sloan) 
3rd MYSTERY MORN – Elodie Pendred (Laura Whittington) 
4th TRICKIE DICKIE – James Derham (Christopher Scott) 
5th CADEE Z – Mr S P Moult (Katie Moult) 
6th PARK LANE V – Abigail Vaughan (A Vaughan) 
7th CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR – Jennifer Skillman (J Skillman) 
9th MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL – Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P Cooper ) 
9th KIDSIDE FERGUSON – M Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne) 
10th LOUGH CREW – C Richardson (Elizabeth Butterworth)

Class 6:-THE "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 128cms
1st DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
2nd ROTHERWOOD RAINMAKER-Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
3rd PENNYROYAL LITTLE PAGE BOY-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Gemma Pallett)
4th SANDBORO LOVE CHILD-E. Eadon (Courtney Rees)
8th CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
9th CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
10th BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)
11thBAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
12thCHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)

Class 7:-THE "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 138cms
1st MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
2nd MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
3rd BROADGROVE SHOWMAN-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
4th KENILWOOD SIROCCO-Emma Lister (Harriet Lister)
5th CHASEFORD ASPEN-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
6th ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
7th WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner, Mrs J R Templeton (Poppy Duncalf)
8th WILLOWHILL FORGET ME NOT-Mr I W Darcy (Callum Potts)
9th CHAGFORD PICTURE PERFECT-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
10th PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)

Class 8:-THE "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 148cms
1st WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
2nd ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
3rd ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
4th HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
5th SMALL-LAND TAPDANCE-Miss S Fitt (Hannah Louise Horton)
6th RHOS EMBLEM-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
7th OLD COURT CHARLOTTE-Debbie Morton (Katie Morton)
8th PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
9th MOLUCCAS CINNAMON SECRET-Mrs Susan Grimshaw (Lucinda Elliott)
10th HINWOOD TWO THYME-Sam Banister (Melissa McCluskey)

Class 9:-THE "HARVEY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 122cms
1st ANNANDALE DARCY-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
2nd WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
3rd SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
4th OUTRIGG PUCCINI-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)
5th CRYSTAL VISION-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
6th LYNDETH IDLE FANCY-Mrs A Pallett (Gemma Pallett)
7th GREYLANDS MAID IN THE DARK-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
8th COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
9th UPPACOTT XTRAVAGANZA-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)

Class 10:-THE "HARVEY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 133cms
1st MILLWOOD KAISER CHIEF-Mrs K Marriott-Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
2nd STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs M Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
3rd RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
4th PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
5th STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
6th PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
7th MISSONI STAR TURN-Lisa Simms (George Simms)
8th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
9th MAYBROCK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Kirby- Moore (Harry Moore)
10th WEDDERLIE MARENGO-Mrs V R Smart (Beth Smart)

Class 11:-THE "HARVEY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 143cms
1st CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
2nd SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
3rd GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
4th RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
5th NOOK SCHOOL FOR SCANDAL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
6th ROTHERWOOD PRETENTIOUS-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
7th NUTTWOOD SPRING CHARM-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
8th BRAEGLEN SYMPHONY-Mrs Amanda Court (Sophie Court)
9th VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)

Class 12:-THE "HARVEY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 153cms
1st CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
2nd PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
3rd MIDTOWN MAGIC-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
4th TOM THUMB II-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
5th VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
6th RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martell-Nicoll)
7th SHEEPCOTE DANCER-Adam Winbourne (Emma Stokes)
8th FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
9th CATWALK LITTLE STAR-Mrs S. Church (Molly Walsh)
10th I'M CLOVER TOO-Arwyn Fisher (Angharad Fisher)

Class 13:-THE "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND 153cms INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF THE YEAR
1st WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd WHALTON WOLF WHISTLE-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
3rd BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
4th VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
5th RADWAY ALL TALK-Mrs D Lacey (Emily Lacey)
6th LYNCOMBE LEGEND-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Brogan Taverner)
7th POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
8th FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
9th ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Sofie Banister)

Class 14:-THE "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND 158cms INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF THE YEAR
1st PASCHAL HIGH FLYER-Miss H Broom (Brogan Taverner)
2nd LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY-Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
3rd FOXY FORMULA-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
4th DALDORN RACING BOW-Adam Winbourne (Yasmin Cuddy)
5th WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Emma Stokes)
6th FYREFLY-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
7th MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
8th SAOUTI-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
9th MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
10th JONATHON JAMES-Victoria J. Timperley (Victoria J. Timperley)

Class 15:-THE "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF THE YEAR
1st UTAH II – Mrs P A Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton) 
2nd LITTLE DIAMOND II – Camilla Jackson (C Jackson) 
3rd PRETORIA – Mrs L Minchin (Kimberley Minchin) 
4th HALFMOON BELLA VISTA – Mrs D Lacey (Emily Lacey) 
5th RUSTLE OF SPRING – Mrs D L Thomas & Mrs M Harwich (Brogan Taverner) 
6th TRUDI THORNTON – Amy Bosworth (A Bosworth) 
7th MR SOCKS – Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White) 
8th LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT – Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson) 
9th CARNSDALE ROCK STAR – Emma Burbank (E Burbank).

Class 16:-THE "DALTON STUD" BLUE RIBAND LEAD REIN PONY OF THE YEAR
1st BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Maria Vaughan (Lily Chambers)
2nd BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
3rd RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
4th HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)
5th BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
6th CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
7th TWYLANDS PEDRO-Lissa Hayes (Amelia Hayes)
8th BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
9th HIGHTOPPS JAZZ-Mrs J R Templeton (Samuel Walker)
10th LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Harry Greenwood)

Class 17:-THE "DALTON STUD" BLUE RIBAND FIRST RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st MEGLAND JAUNTY-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
2nd BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
3rd WOODVIEW FANTASIA-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
4th COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
5th BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
6th CHARN SECRET FAIRYTALE-Mrs P De-Pree (Laura Aitken)
7th COSFORD CHARTREAUSE-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
8th COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
9th WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
10th HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)

Class 18:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE CRADLE STAKES
1st TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
2nd KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
3rd DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
4th BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
5th HIGHLAND JURY-Alan Stirrat (Olivia Stirrat)
6th LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (James Phillips)
7th MASTER RASCAL-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)

Class 19:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE NURSERY STAKES
1st ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
2nd BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
3rd DUN MASTER-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th MISS ATTITUDE II-Mrs K L Templeton (Elizabeth Templeton)
5th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
6th WOODVIEWS CHARLIE-Pauline Costello (Eabha Costello)
7th CRYSTAL GREY-Alan Stirrat (Ciara Stirrat)
8th MAGIC MARBLES-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)
9th SKELLORN IMPERIAL CONSORT-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
10th FIREFLY-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)

Class 20:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY 133cms
1st MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
2nd VALENTINE HAZEL-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
3rd WILLOWAY POT OF GOLD-Mrs K Mobley (Amy Mobley)
4th MICKEY FINN V-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
5th WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)

Class 21:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY 143cms
1st GLENGOOLE LAD-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
2nd WEEVERS SWEET WILLIAM-Jordan Roberts (L'Toni Helena Roberts)
3rd RUBY SLIPPERS-Shona Weir (Phillipa Weir)
4th GOLD DIGGA VI-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
5th KEREDERN LITTLE HEATHER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
6th DUNGARVEN-Mrs P Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)
7th BOBBY'S BET-Mrs A Bullock, Mrs N Jones (Joshua Jones)
8th MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mr T Seymour (Kate Seymour)
9th TURN BACK TIME-Mrs J M Gregory (Claire Gregory)
10th MIDNIGHT BELLE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Delilah De Wesselow)

Class 22:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY 153cms
1st GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
2nd PENSKYBER POPP'YS CHARM-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
3rd BALLYNAHOWEN KING-Diane O'Brien (Heidi O'Brien)
4th KERCHINE-Maria Hancox (Sammi Hancox)
5th NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
6th INDIAN SQUAW-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)

Class 23:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE W.H.
1st COLLINO-Mrs M Lewendon (Bethan Lewendon)
2nd ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY-Miss R Short (Pippa Wonnacott)
3rd PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs K Mundell (Alex Mundell)
4th SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
5th NOBLE BOULAHROUZ-Mrs S Schofield (Abbie Schofield)
6th TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)
7th TOPFLIGHT CAVELLA-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)
8th PEBBLY GOODSTUFF-Mrs J Knipe (James Knipe)
9th PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
10th PEMBREY PERZAZ-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)

Class 24:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE LEAD REIN
1st MOORHALL TINKERBELLE-Miss M E Godden (Charlotte Tuck)
2nd BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Lauren Helliwell)
3rd SYCAMORE HONEYPOT-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)
4th RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)
5th AMESBURY VIA LAS VEGAS-Charlie Letham (Amelia Lee)
6th FOFSWAY WISHING WELL-Mr David Thomas (Victoria Thomas)

Class 25:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE FIRST RIDDEN
1st BARKWAY CHORISTER-Claire Bannon (Mia Bannon)
2nd BARKWAY MOONWALK-Sharon McMullan (Abigail-Louise Mcmullan)
3rd NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
4th SMALL-LAND CHATTER-Laura A. Mitchell (Sophie Mitchell)
5th BARKWAY STATE AFFAIR-Wendy Price (Lucy Vickerton)
6th TRENEDOYN BRENIN RHYS-Mrs K Marriott-Payne, Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)

Class 26:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE
1st ABERCAMLAIS NEDD-Jane Davies (Victoria Thomas)
2nd LARCHSPUR ORACLE-Janine Aldred (Anya Potter-Firth)
3rd RILLATON JACK IN A BOX-Madeline Burns (Victoria Burns)
4th BRONHEULOG CHARMER-Mrs H Outram (Emma Outram)
5th THISTLEDOWN LAS VEGAS-Jane O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
6th CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)

Class 27:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY 128cms
1st PENNYROYAL LITTLE BROWN SUGAR-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd SHALDONWOOD SOFINA-Mrs Kati Choynowski (Alexa-Lara Choynowski)
3rd GREENBARROW PRINCE OF LIGHT-Mrs S Holden (Olivia Holden)
4th DEANHILLS SQUIRREL NUTKIN-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
5th CHATWOOD ELITE-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
6th FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)

Class 28:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY 138cms
1st ROSAMEL DARK PRINCE-Mr W Merryweather (Danielle Burnip)
2nd BROADGROVE ONLY YOU-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
3rd ROYALVIEW TOY BOY-Mrs Karen Beaumont (Annabel Beaumont)
4th WARLEIGH SPOT ON-Samantha Hollond ( Sophie Bettles)

Class 29:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY 148cms
1st STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
2nd CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
3rd SAXEN SNOW CYGNET-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
4th BENGAIRN PRINCESS ROYAL-Jacqueline Ann Grierson (Danielle Burnip)
5th RHOS ESCAPADE-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
6th MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)

Class 30:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING
1st WILLOWBROOK MAYDAY-Amie Houghton (Ailsa Vines)
2nd WHALTON DIMITY-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
3rd SILENT WORDS II-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
4th FERDY-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
5th STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
6th HOLLTESS HOUSE OF CARDS-Mrs J. Thomas (Angelique Thomas)

Class 31:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 122cms
1st GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
2nd LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
3rd PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)

Class 32:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 133cms
1st GLENHUNTLY TROJAN TROY-Dairina Walsh (Alexander Burns)
2nd LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
3rd MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
4th LLANGEITHO COPPER BEACH-Linzy Phipps (Katie Ashcroft)
5th TROWSWELL CLEAR AS MUD-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)

Class 33:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 143cms
1st DANBYS MR MATADOR-Mrs Lynn Shimwell (Alice Newson)
2nd CROSSHUE PLAYBOY-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
3rd WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
4th THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
5th STAMBROOK ROMANY FAYRE-Terri Guyett (John Lamb)
6th COPYBUSH QUIZ KID-Mrs J Stapleton (Lucinda Stapleton)

Class 34:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 153cms
1st LEAVE IT TO YOU-Mrs J R Templeton (Caitlin Galbraith)
2nd NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
3rd CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
4th CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)
5th ELLENBROOK MASTER PLAN-Mrs J C Findlow (Rebecca Findlow)
6th POETIC LORD-Mrs E A Painter (James Painter)

Class 35:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st PADDINGTON VI-Miss H Cook (Amy Cook)
2nd AZERS PLAN B-Therasa Luxton (Emma Stokes)
3rd SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
4th CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Daniel Bayes)
5th CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
6th WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)

Class 36:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE 122cms WHP
1st BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
2nd UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
3rd LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
4th TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)

Class 37:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) CHALLENGE" HERITAGE 138cms WHP
1st RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
2nd DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
3rd HOLLIZAN HOSANNA-Mrs Gredley (Charlie Letham)
4th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
5th SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
6th PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
7th LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
8th CAROWORTH HAMPER-Debbie Ann Barker-Runiewicz (Debbie Ann Barker-Runiewicz)
9th PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Mrs P Potter (Ashley Potter)
10th FAYRE CANDYMAN-Mrs E. Pye (Isaac Pye)

Class 38:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE ex.138cms WHP
1st GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
2nd BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
3rd BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
4th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
5th KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
6th HIGH FLYER V-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
7th STRABOE SHADOW-Mrs N J Pitman (Yasmin Pitman)
8th CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)
9th SPIDDAL ROCKY-Katie Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)

Class 39:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE LEAD REIN
1st BETHEL ROWENA-Nicky Holford (Amelia Palfree)
2nd TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Mr P Emmerson (William Emmerson)
3rd CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
4th COURTLAND DAYDREAM- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
5th ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
6th DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)

Class 40:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN
1st HACKAMORE HOT TODDY-Mrs M Parker (Freya Cade)
2nd TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
3rd HENIARTH CUPCAKE-Stephanie Leech (Tristan Chandler)
4th TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
5th COATVILLE NEVADA-Andrew Scott (Amy Scott)

Class 41:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st BUCKBERRY EMILE-Mrs C A Preece (Victoria Oakes)
2nd STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
3rd TREWORGAN SANDPIPER-Miss G Rossall (Catherine Hudson)
4th BLUEBARN JETHRO-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)

Class 42:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Carol Charlesworth)
2nd CARRWOOD VALENTINE-Rachel Galloway (Charlotte Blythman)
3rd THISTLEDOWN GREAT GATSBY-Mrs J. Bloor (Rosie May Bloor)
4th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
5th STANBECK BY DESIGN-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
6th PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)

Class 43:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
2nd PEARL RIVER-Stephanie Averis (Stephanie Averis)
3rd LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
4th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
5th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
6th PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)

Class 44:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st BALMORAL MOORLAND-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (Emma J. Boardman)
2nd CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Mrs E Souster-Stone)
3rd RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
4th PENRHIWLAS DAMEG-Ms C M Griffiths (Ms C M Griffiths)
5th LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
6th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)

Class 45:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
1st BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)
2nd PENNYROYAL LITTLE PAGE BOY-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Gemma Pallett)
3rd CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
4th BARKWAY FRIVOLITY-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
5th BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
6th CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
7th CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
8th FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
9th HAVENS LULLABY-Mrs J Canton (William Baker)
10th WHITEBORO GOSSIP-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)

Class 46:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
1st ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd BROADGROVE SHOWMAN-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
3rd WHITELEAZE DOMINIQUE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
4th ANNDALYSE TALLULAH-Lisa Hood (Alana Hood)
5th CHASEFORD ASPEN-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
6th BROADGROVE JESTER-Robert Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
7th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
8th ASTRAL TINKERBELLE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Katie Roberts)
9th WYNDHAM LITTLE RASCAL-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
10th PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)

Class 47:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
1st CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
3rd MOLUCCAS CINNAMON SECRET-Mrs Susan Grimshaw (Lucinda Elliott)
4th CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)
5th COLBEACH REGAL MODEL-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
6th RHOS EMBLEM-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
7th SMALL-LAND TAPDANCE-Miss S Fitt (Hannah Louise Horton)
8th MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
9th PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
10th WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)

Class 48:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR
1st CRYSTAL VISION – S Dennison (Harriet Dennison) 
2nd OUTRIGG PUCCINI – Mrs C Cooper (Myles Cooper) 
3rd GREYLANDS MAID IN THE DARK – Mrs D L Thomas & Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor) 
5th LYNDETH IDLE FANCY – Mrs A Pallet (Gemma Pallet 
5th COTTRELL CHAUCER – L Maltby (Olivia Maltby) 
6th BARKWAY HONEYBEAR – Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
7th GREENDOWN JAKE – Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry) 
8th TREOWEN RANGER – Mrs Please (Alice Please).

Class 49:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR
1st WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
2nd STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs M Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
3rd WICKLEA WAKANDA-Mrs S Mace (Katie Roberts)
4th PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
5th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
6th MISSONI STAR TURN-Lisa Simms (George Simms)

Class 50:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR
1st GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Lucinda Stockley (Katie Roberts)
3rd CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
4th RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
5th MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
6th QUEEN OF THE NIGHT-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
7th SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
8th THIMBLEY FINAL EDITION-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)

Class 51:-THE BSPS "MANNING"! CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
2nd KILMISTON SKYHAWK-Mrs L K Jackson (Emma J. Jackson)
3rd BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
4th RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martell-Nicoll)
5th CARNSDALE CONQUEROR-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)
6th VAGUELY VENTURE-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
7th CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
8th COSWARTH GYPSY MAID-Mrs K Short (Kristie Short)

Class 52:-THE BSPS "MANNING CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR
1st ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Anne Holder (George Holder)
2nd TINA GLITTERS-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
3rd GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
4th NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
5th ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Stephen Aitken (Hollie Aitken)
6th ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Victoria Eales)
7th KELTIC PRINT-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)

Class 53:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR
1st CHANDAEM PIPPALEY-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
2nd MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
3rd THE PIED PIPER-Mrs K Melville (Nicola Melville)
4th PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson)
5th FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
6th GOOD FRIDAY-Mrs Maria Dent (Charlotte Dent)
7th BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
8th GLENGOOLE BOY-Mrs S Nicklin (Georgia Love)
9th MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
10th TODLEY HALL NOAH-Susan Smith (Christopher Smith)

Class 54:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR
1st WOODLAND AMARULA-Joakima Ashmore (Joakima Ashmore)
2nd BALBEAU BEACH-Alice McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
3rd LAUGHTONS BRAMBLE PIE-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
4th CASHEL BAY JJ-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
5th LORD OF THE RING-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
6th INDIANAPOLIS-Mrs Kate Goord (Charlotte Goord)
7th RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
8th TRULEY DANCER-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
9th NOBLE LOUGHATOUSA-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
10th BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (Inida Dawson)

Class 55:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE W.H. OF THE YEAR
1st HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd LOUGH CREW-Christine Richardson (Elizabeth Butterworth)
3rd TINKA'S FLASH-Mrs H Sloan (Stuart Sloan)
4th PEEPING TOM II-Basil Brindley (Callum Barnes)
5th KIDSIDE FERGUSON-Melanie Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
6th PARK PANACHE-Isobel Dixon (Isobel Dixon)
7th VALLEYS SENT-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)

Class 56:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING OF THE YEAR
1st SAATCHI-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
2nd WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
3rd MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
4th VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
5th LYNCOMBE LEGEND-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Brogan Taverner)
6th POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
7th ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)
8th LISETTE-Mrs Cathy Yates (Amy Yates)
9th FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
10th FYREFLY-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)

Class 57:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF THE YEAR
1st HALFMOON BELLA VISTA-Mrs D Lacey (Emily Lacey)
2nd WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
3rd UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
4th PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
5th SUWANNEE RIVER-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
6th MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White)
7th VAULETTE H-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
8th LORD FOXFORD-Georgina Wilkes (Georgina Wilkes)
9th FIRST EDITION-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
10th TRUDI THORNTON-Amy Bosworth (Amy Bosworth)

Class 58:-THE BSPS "WHITE COMPANY" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS CRADLE STAKES OF THE YEAR
1st KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
3rd HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
5th PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
6th BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
7th MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
8th BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)

Class 59:-THE BSPS "WHITE COMPANY" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS NURSERY STAKES OF THE YEAR
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd OASTHILL GINSENG-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
4th SOUDLEY MERLYN-Tracey Houston (Jade Varley)
5th HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
6th PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
7th BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
8th NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
9th PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
10th MICKEY FINN V-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)

Class 60:-THE BSPS "ANN DAUNT" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS LEAD REIN OF THE YEAR
1st AMESBURY MANDALAY-Johanne Prendergast (Ella Reynard)
2nd RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
3rd BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
4th CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
5th BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
6th BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
7th KELANA OLIVER TWIST-Mr & Mrs Till (India Till)
8th TWYLANDS PEDRO-Lissa Hayes (Amelia Hayes)
9th AMESBURY VIA LAS VEGAS-Charlie Letham (Amelia Lee)
10th MEGLAND DAZZLING DREAM-Kirsty Fitt (Amelia O'Shea)

Class 61:-THE BSPS "ANN DAUNT" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS FIRST RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st MEGLAND JAUNTY-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
2nd COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
3rd BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
4th WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
5th BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Hannah-Jane Mcmullan)
6th COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
7th BARKWAY MARIA-Richard Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
8th COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
9th BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
10th HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)

Class 62:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE LEAD REIN OF THE YEAR
1st TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
2nd HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
3rd TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Mr P Emmerson (William Emmerson)
4th THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
5th NANTDYWLL CARAMEL-Mrs E Perry (Tegan Perry)
6th BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Katie Bates)
7th COXWOOD NIMBUS-Rachel Maher-Burns (Jacob Maher-Burns)
8th HISLEY CALAMANDER-Mrs Sarah Taylor (Grace Mae Taylor)
9th ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
10th SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)

Class 63:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st BRYNDEFAID ANJA-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
2nd STOURTON WHAT O-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
3rd HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
4th PUMPHILL BANTER-Mr A S Lines (Isobel Lines)
5th HENIARTH LIL PEACH-Mrs J R Templeton (Shannon Meer)
6th CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
7th SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs D Stewart (Holly Stewart)
8th WAXWING PAINTER-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
9th THISTLEDOWN LAND OF THE FREE-Cheryl Elcock (Sophie Openshaw)
10th DELAMI DA VINCI-Mrs Jane Burnell (Poppy Burnell)

Class 64:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st MOORTOWN HONEYMAN – Maria Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan) 
2nd GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN – Elizabeth Russell (Catherine Hudson) 
3rd TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR – Mrs Please (Jessica Please) 
4th STOURTON PRESIDENT – Miss Loveridge & Mrs Parker (Miss Loveridge) 
5th NORASH PEEK A BOO – R Jarvis Broard (Rebecca Jarvis Broad).

Class 65:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st ANRI MONA LISA-Michelle Valentine (Natalie Middlemas)
2nd TYREOS CASANOVA-Mrs L. Card (Joanna Clowes)
3rd MURPHYS MAGIC-Gabrielle Jones (Megan Jayne Jones)
4th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
5th PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
6th TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Carol Charlesworth)
7th STOAK VIXEN-Mrs S Bonner (Eiry Bonner)

Class 66:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st MISTY BLUE – L Stockley (Lucinda Stockley) 
2nd BRAEMAR BE LUCKY – Mrs Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan) 
3rd CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE – Mrs Holder (Emma-Jayne Holder)l

Class 67:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st TOWER CLYDE – Gemma Stanford (Vicky Smith) 
2nd ROTHERDALE YARIS – Aimee E Hoare (A E Hoare) 
3rd RIGNELL BORA – Miss Spears & Miss Corkett (Eleanor F Corkett) 
4th CASTLE HILL GLEN – Z Howard (Zoe Howard) 
5th CASTLE HILL MAGIC – Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss Ravenscroft) 
6th KALA FLASH JACK – Charlotte Hobday (C Hobday) 
7th COCHYCWM SEREN NOS – Mrs Nettleton (Jennifer Cowan).

Class 68:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE 122cms WHP OF THE YEAR
1st TREMYMOR AP DYLAN-Louise Curbishley (Jodie Simmonds)
2nd ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
3rd HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)

Class 69:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE 138cms WHP OF THE YEAR
1st GWYLLAN ROONEY – Victoria White (V White) 
2nd PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE – Stephanie Wheway (S Wheway) 
3rd SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE – Katy Seedhouse (K Seedhouse) 
4th PENUCHA AMBASSADOR – Mrs P Potter (Ashley Potter) 
5th LOCHINVAR – Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox) 
6th PADDOCK NAVAHO – Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson) 
7th MURPHYS MAGIC – G Jones (Megan Jayne Jones).

Class 70:-THE "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE ex.138cms WHP OF THE YEAR
1st HIGH FLYER V – Emmie Collier (E Collier) 
2nd RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX – Katy Seedhouse (K Seedhouse) 
3rd GREY VICTORY – Mrs L Higgins (Emily Higgins) 
4th BEECHPARK MOLLY – Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox) 
5th BOB MARLEY – Ms A Stanley (India Dawson) 
6th RENVARG MAGICIAN – Michelle Cunningham (M Cunningham) 
7th BLACK SHADOW – Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott) .

Class 71:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE NURSERY STAKES - RED DIVISION
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
3rd NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
4th ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Sophie Hopkins)
5th RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Sarah Church (Lauren Church)
6th MAGIC MARBLES-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)
7th PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
8th SOUDLEY MERLYN-Tracey Houston (Jade Varley)
9th WILLOWAY GOLDILOCKS-Mrs S Gee (Isobel Macdonald-Buchanan)
10th HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)

Class 72:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms WHP - RED DIVISION
1st CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
2nd ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Anne Holder (George Holder)
3rd KELTIC PRINT-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
4th ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Victoria Eales)
5th TINA GLITTERS-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
6th NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
7th SILVER FOX II-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
8th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
9th PIP-Sandra Hammond (William Hingley)

Class 73:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms WHP - RED DIVISION
1st TODLEY HALL NOAH-Susan Smith (Christopher Smith)
2nd GLENGOOLE BOY-Mrs S Nicklin (Georgia Love)
3rd GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
4th FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
5th MUNDON PETANQUE-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
6th MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
7th BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
8th ROCKY B-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
9th PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson)
10th MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)

Class 74:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms WHP - RED DIVISION
1st INDIANAPOLIS-Mrs Kate Goord (Charlotte Goord)
2nd SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
3rd WOODLAND AMARULA-Joakima Ashmore (Joakima Ashmore)
4th LAUGHTONS BRAMBLE PIE-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
5th TRULEY DANCER-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
6th CAPERANN SWIFT-Mr D MacTaggart (Tiffany Mactaggart)

Class 75:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH - RED DIVISION
1st CADEE Z-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
2nd CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Joanne Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
3rd TEQUILA ROYALE-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
4th DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
5th PEBBLY AMARETTO-Hayley Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
6th VALLEYS SENT-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)
7th LOUGH CREW-Christine Richardson (Elizabeth Butterworth)
8th WARREN DOLLY MIXTURE-Lucy Greenwood (Lucy Greenwood)

Class 76:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN LEAD REIN PONY - RED DIVISION
1st BASFORD BALLERINA-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
2nd TWYLANDS PEDRO-Lissa Hayes (Amelia Hayes)
3rd HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)
4th SYCAMORE HONEYPOT-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)
5th HIGHTOPPS MAGIC FAIRY-Mr David Helliwell, Miss C. Helliwell (Lauren Helliwell)
6th CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
7th RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
8th BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
9th BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
10th KELANA OLIVER TWIST-Mr & Mrs Till (India Till)

Class 77:-THE BSPS "MURPHY & BRAND" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN FIRST RIDDEN - RED DIVISION
1st BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
2nd COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
3rd BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
4th HOLLYBUSH PIROUETTE-Mrs J J Dean (Eleanor Dean)
5th POPALBEE GEROGEE PORGIE-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
6th WOODVIEW FANTASIA-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
7th COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
8th ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
9th COSFORD CHARTREAUSE-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
10th HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)

Class 78:-THE BSPS "E & A WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY - RED DIVISION
1st CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
2nd DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
3rd BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
4th BUCKOVER ENCHANTRESS-Mr Roy Vickers (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
5th PENNYROYAL LITTLE BROWN SUGAR-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
6th HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
7th HAVENS LULLABY-Mrs J Canton (William Baker)
8th SANDBORO LOVE CHILD-E. Eadon (Courtney Rees)
9th KOLBEACH (AUS) HOLLYS FIREFLY-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
10th BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)

Class 79:-THE BSPS "E & a WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY - RED DIVISION
1st NINFIELD FABLE-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
2nd ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd BROADGROVE SHOWMAN-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
4th PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
5th WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner, Mrs J R Templeton (Poppy Duncalf)
6th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
7th CHASEFORD ASPEN-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
8th ROSAMEL DARK PRINCE-Mr W Merryweather (Danielle Burnip)
9th WYNDHAM LITTLE RASCAL-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
10th WHITELEAZE DOMINIQUE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)

Class 80:-THE BSPS "E & A WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY - RED DIVISION
1st OLD COURT CHARLOTTE-Debbie Morton (Katie Morton)
2nd HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
3rd WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
4th SMALL-LAND TAPDANCE-Miss S Fitt (Hannah Louise Horton)
5th BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
6th CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
7th COLBEACH REGAL MODEL-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
8th MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
9th ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
10th CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)

Class 81:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE - RED DIVISION
1st JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
2nd OVERLY GAMEBIRD-Nicky Holford (Amelia Palfree)
3rd FRIARLY GAMEPOINT-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
4th BARFORD LITTLE DIAMOND-Mr & Mrs S Welford (Frederick Welford)
5th WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
6th DAUKESTER SIDNEY-Charlotte Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
7th CARIDINES TARQUIN-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
8th CHARN SECRET LEGEND-Kelly Ward (Ruby Ward)

Class 82:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 122cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
2nd COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
3rd HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
5th ANNANDALE DARCY-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
6th GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE-Keith Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
7th WILLOWJOY STEWARD-Mrs H Armstrong-Small (Phoebe Blackwell)

Class 83:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs M Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
2nd PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
3rd WICKLEA WAKANDA-Mrs S Mace (Katie Roberts)
4th MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
5th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
6th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
7th STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
8th CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mr & Mrs P Hendy (Louise Hendy)
9th MAYBROCK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Kirby- Moore (Harry Moore)
10th WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)

Class 84:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st SCHUMACHER-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
2nd GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
3rd CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
4th RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
5th WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
6th LOGS MASTER AMIGO-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
7th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
8th THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
9th CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Lucinda Stockley (Katie Roberts)
10th NUTTWOOD SPRING CHARM-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)

Class 85:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
2nd MIDTOWN MAGIC-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
3rd CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
4th BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
5th PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
6th SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
7th CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)
8th TOM THUMB II-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
9th I'M CLOVER TOO-Arwyn Fisher (Angharad Fisher)
10th VAGUELY VENTURE-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)

Class 86:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING - RED DIVISION
1st FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
2nd POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
3rd GRACEFULL MONARCH-Mrs D Stennett (Joseph Thurston)
4th VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
5th FOXY FORMULA-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
6th FYREFLY-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
7th WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
8th GALLIANO III-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
9th LISETTE-Mrs Cathy Yates (Amy Yates)
10th GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)

Class 87:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER - RED DIVISION
1st UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
2nd MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White)
3rd LITTLE DIAMOND II-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
4th WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
5th LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
6th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
7th VAULETTE H-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
8th SUWANNEE RIVER-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
9th CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)

Class 88:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN CRADLE STAKES - BLUE DIVISION
1st TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
2nd BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
3rd KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
4th LIBERTY VI-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
5th PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
6th AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
7th MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
8th ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
9th FAYRE JACK-A-DANDI-Anne Holder (Zara Weir)

Class 89:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN NURSERY STAKES - BLUE DIVISION
1st STOAK RUTH-Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)
2nd ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Stephen Aitken (Hollie Aitken)
3rd PARKFIELD FREDDIE-Mrs A Bullock, Mrs N Jones (Annabel Jones)
4th OASTHILL GINSENG-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
5th BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
6th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
7th CRYSTAL GREY-Alan Stirrat (Ciara Stirrat)
8th STOCKHAM PENELOPE-Claire Weightman (Alice Weightman)
9th ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
10th PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)

Class 90:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms WHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st STAMBROOK MESSIAH-Charlotte Mawby (Lily Mawby)
2nd DUN MASTER-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)

Class 91:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms WHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st WILLIAMS DREAM BOY-Miss S. Harries, Mrs S Walsh (Molly Walsh)
2nd WEEVERS SWEET WILLIAM-Jordan Roberts (L'Toni Helena Roberts)
3rd MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mr T Seymour (Kate Seymour)
4th FISUMOYNE FLASH-Mrs N J Pitman (Yasmin Pitman)
5th ARDCON FARLEY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
6th KNOCKBOY LAD-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
7th DUNGARVEN-Mrs P Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)
8th CROSSHUE PLAYBOY-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
9th PIPPA IV-Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)

Class 92:-THE BSPS "SARGENT" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms WHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
2nd DEADLY DUDLEY-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
3rd SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
4th BALLYNAHOWEN KING-Diane O'Brien (Heidi O'Brien)
5th GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
6th RAINBOWS MISCHIEF-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
7th BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)
8th DIGGLA REED-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)
9th MACHNOS SECRET-Elizabeth Wentges (Rosemary Wentges)
10th CHANCE ENCOUNTER IV-Mrs H McRae (Angus McRae)

Class 93:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER - BLUE DIVISION
1st ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY-Miss R Short (Pippa Wonnacott)
2nd TRICKIE DICKIE-James Derham (Christopher Scott)
3rd NOBLE WHOS VISION-Catriona Meikle (Catriona Meikle)
4th PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
5th NOBLE BOULAHROUZ-Mrs S Schofield (Abbie Schofield)
6th MAJESTIC LADY-Joanne Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
7th SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
8th TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)

Class 94:-THE BSPS "RUSTLER TRAPS-AA READ FARMS LTD" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN LEAD REIN PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs W M Wilson (Eleanor Wilson)
2nd RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)
3rd AMESBURY VIA LAS VEGAS-Charlie Letham (Amelia Lee)
4th CWMDERW CHORRISTER-Mrs Clare Jones (Amelia Jones)

Class 95:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN FIRST RIDDEN PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st BAYLEW ST PATRICK-Samantha Thomlinson (Molly Thomlinson)
2nd FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF-Emma Beer (Ida Beer)
3rd BARKWAY CHORISTER-Claire Bannon (Mia Bannon)
4th BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
5th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
6th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
7th MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
8th TINDIP MIDAS GOLD-Ms P.J. Forrest (Lauren Hughes)
9th ROMANY RIVER MOONSTONE-Mrs V J Evans, Richard Evans (Sara Evans)
10th SMALL-LAND CHATTER-Laura A. Mitchell (Sophie Mitchell)

Class 96:-THE BSPS "HUNT FAMILY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st WHITTAKER DUCHESS-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
2nd WHITEBORO GOSSIP-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)
3rd BARKWAY WEDDING MARCH-Rosie Cross (Katie Cross)
4th WHITEBORO RUMOUR-Mrs J L Cook (Sophie Openshaw)
5th FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
6th BRAEGLEN TICKETY BOO-Mrs. B. Skeet (Ellie Sedgwick)
7th MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
8th DEANHILLS SQUIRREL NUTKIN-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
9th BARKWAY TOMMY GIRL- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
10th COTTRELL SPECIAL EDITION-Anne-Marie Hurst (Alexandra Hurst)

Class 97:-THE BSPS "HUNT FAMILY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st BROADGROVE ONLY YOU-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd MOSSCOMBE CHEEKY GIRL-Mrs A Rodriguez (Jodie Simmonds)
3rd HURSTPARKFOREST BERTI-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)
4th TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Janine Burton (Zoe Burton)
5th RADCOT HEBE-Kerry Gibson (Kelsey Lee Gibson)
6th WARLEIGH SPOT ON-Samantha Hollond ( Sophie Bettles)

Class 98:-THE BSPS "HUNT FAMILY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st PENDLE MATTINA-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mr S Hollings, Mrs P Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
2nd BENGAIRN PRINCESS ROYAL-Jacqueline Ann Grierson (Danielle Burnip)
3rd ABBAS CORNISH DANCER-Mrs P Skelley (Laura Clinnick)
4th CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
5th SAXEN SNOW CYGNET-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
6th STRINESDALE EMERALD-Marian Judge (Aisling Wixet)
7th SMALL LAND GREEK DANCE-Mrs M Harding (Kyla Fletcher)
8th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)
9th RHOS ESCAPADE-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
10th MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)

Class 99:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE - BLUE DIVISION
1st WAXWING PRINGLE – Joanne Nicholls (Amber Nicholls-Black) 
2nd ABERCAMLAIS NEDD – Jane Davies (Victoria Thomas) 
3rd CHINA ROSE II – Mrs D Pittey (Alice Pittey) 
4th SIR EDWARD HORTON – H & R Till; (Caspian Till) 
5th BRONHEULOG CHARMER – Mrs Outram (Emma Outram) 
6th ROSSLAYNE MIRANDA – Miss Clifford-Graham (Olivia Graham) 
7th LARCHSPUR ORACLE – J Alderd (Anya Potter-Firth) 
8th RILLATON JACK IN A BOX – M Burns (Victoria Burns).

Class 100:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 122cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
2nd GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
3rd PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
4th BARKWAY SNAPDRAGON-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
5th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
6th WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
7th BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)

Class 101:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st WYTCHWOOD HOCUS POCUS-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
2nd GLENHUNTLY TROJAN TROY-Dairina Walsh (Alexander Burns)
3rd CAEBRYN FRAN-Mr J. Gosmore (Georgina Gosmore)
4th LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
5th HILIN AUR-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
6th TROWSWELL CLEAR AS MUD-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)
7th BYLEY CRACKERJACK-Sarah Buckland (Bethany Buckland)
8th LLANGEITHO COPPER BEACH-Linzy Phipps (Katie Ashcroft)
9th WOODVIEWS CHARLIE-Pauline Costello (Eabha Costello)
10th BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)

Class 102:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st STAMBROOK ROMANY FAYRE-Terri Guyett (John Lamb)
2nd PEBBLY SILVER FOX-Mr J Glover (Lucy Glover)
3rd COPYBUSH QUIZ KID-Mrs J Stapleton (Lucinda Stapleton)
4th LOCKWOOD LITTLE ALBERT-Elizabeth Knight, Mrs P J Dorman (James Knight)
5th BRIAN BORU-John Wixted (Conor Wixted)
6th QUEEN OF THE NIGHT-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
7th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
8th LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
9th CHYTODDON ROMANCE-David Milner (Emma Milner)

Class 103:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
2nd CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
3rd CARNSDALE CONQUEROR-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)
4th RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th COSWARTH GYPSY MAID-Mrs K Short (Kristie Short)
6th POETIC LORD-Mrs E A Painter (James Painter)
8th WOODROW ALL GOLD-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)

Class 104:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SRT - BLUE DIVISION
1st MARSHBROOK SPRING BOUQUET-Mrs S J Crane, Mrs W. Lloyd (Lisa Crane)
2nd HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale, Miss J L Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
3rd GENEVIEVE III-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
4th MISS GREGORY-Lauren Crabtree (Lauren Crabtree)
5th SILENT WORDS II-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
6th KINTILLO ROYAL DOULTON-Mrs J Bridson (Shannon Bridson)
7th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)
8th MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
9th SARAN WILD CARD-Zara Al-Helu (Chloe Vaughan)
10th HARWENT DOUBLE 'O' SEVEN-Steph Ryder (Steph Ryder)

Class 105:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SH - BLUE DIVISION
1st STATE POLICY-Mrs J Bartle (Faye Ludlow)
2nd CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Daniel Bayes)
3rd SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
4th TONCYNFIG IVORIVED-Sara Parrott (John Lamb)
5th ARIANE G-Mr T A & Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
6th CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)

Class 106:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN - RED DIVISION
1st SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
2nd THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
3rd BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Katie Bates)
4th HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
5th TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Mr P Emmerson (William Emmerson)
6th DUKESHILL MINI MUTTERS-Mrs K Burkin (Amelia Tinkler)
7th COXWOOD NIMBUS-Rachel Maher-Burns (Jacob Maher-Burns)

Class 107:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN - RED DIVISION
1st HENIARTH CUPCAKE-Stephanie Leech (Tristan Chandler)
2nd TINSLEY ROCK N ROLL-Jane O'Keeffe (Sophie O'Keeffe)
3rd BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)
4th STOURTON WHAT O-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
5th PUMPHILL BANTER-Mr A S Lines (Isobel Lines)
6th ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
7th WAXWING PAINTER-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
8th PANTMANR JUST SO-Mrs Gemma Pointer (Lydia Pointer)
9th ROWFANTINA TABITHA-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
10th SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs D Stewart (Holly Stewart)

Class 108:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY SMALL BREEDS - RED DIVISION
1st MOORTOWN HONEYMAN-Maria Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan)
2nd NORASH PEEK A BOO-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
3rd STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)

Class 109:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY B&C's - RED DIVISION
1st LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK-Miss L E Dickinson (Miss L E Dickinson)
2nd PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
3rd TYREOS CASANOVA-Mrs L. Card (Joanna Clowes)
4th STOAK VIXEN-Mrs S Bonner (Eiry Bonner)

Class 110:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY LARGE BREEDS - RED DIVISION
1st PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
2nd MISTY BLUE-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
3rd BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)

Class 111:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY LARGE BREEDS - RED DIVISION
1st ROTHERDALE YARIS-Aimee E. Hoare (Aimee E. Hoare)
2nd CASTLE HILL MAGIC-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)

Class 112:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 122cms - RED DIVISION
1st ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
2nd HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)

Class 113:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 138cms - RED DIVISION
1st PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
2nd PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
3rd LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
4th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
5th GWYLLAN ROONEY-Victoria White (Victoria White)

Class 114:-THE BSPS PREMIER LLEAGUE HERITAGE WHP ex. 138cms - RED DIVISION
1st GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
2nd RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)

Class 115:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN - BLUE DIVISION
1st CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
2nd BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Ellie Jones)
3rd ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
4th NANTLAIS BONHEDDWR CHARLIE-Gemma Baxandall (Macey Baxandall)
5th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
6th SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (Bea Wheeler)
7th DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
8th YSSELVIEDTS GLAMOUR BOY-Mrs L Goodyear (Jake Berrett)
9th NANTDYWLL CARAMEL-Mrs E Perry (Brynn Perry)
10th SWINFORD FLEUR-Nicola Kirby- Moore (Georgina Kirby-Moore)

Class 116:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN - BLUE DIVISION
1st BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Hannah Geoghegan)
2nd TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
3rd COATVILLE NEVADA-Andrew Scott (Amy Scott)
4th DELAMI DA VINCI-Mrs Jane Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
5th HISLEY PROVOST-Mrs E J Mathieson (Jessica Mathieson)
6th VENNEBOS PEARLY KING-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
7th FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Claire Bailey (Harriet Bailey)
8th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY-Mrs M Parker (Freya Cade)
9th RAVARA SWEET SENSATION-Claire Bannon (Anna Bannon)
10th WORTLEY TIGER LILY-Michael Kushner (Jemima Kushner)

Class 117:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY SMALL BREEDS - BLUE DIVISION
1st TREWORGAN SANDPIPER-Miss G Rossall (Catherine Hudson)
2nd BUCKBERRY EMILE-Mrs C A Preece (Victoria Oakes)
3rd SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
4th STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
5th DUNSMORE BALCARRON-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Anna Stacey)
6th BLUEBARN JETHRO-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)

Class 118:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY B & C's - BLUE DIVISION
1st WYNBROOK PATRIOT-Mrs J Clorley (Charlotte Clorley)
2nd HENFYNYW BLEDDYN-Heather Thorman (Heather Thorman)
3rd ANRI MONA LISA-Michelle Valentine (Natalie Middlemas)
4th PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
5th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
6th NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
7th CARRWOOD VALENTINE-Rachel Galloway (Charlotte Blythman)
8th MONIVEA TAKE NOTE-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
9th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)

Class 119:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY LARGE BREEDS - BLUE DIVISION
1st COISDEEL OLLIE-Mark Morrison (Heather Morrison)
2nd PEARL RIVER-Stephanie Averis (Stephanie Averis)
3rd BISTERNE DIVA-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
4th CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
5th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
6th LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
7th SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)

Class 120:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY LARGE BREEDS - BLUE DIVISION
1st BALMORAL MOORLAND-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (Emma J. Boardman)
2nd LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
3rd CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Zoe Howard)
4th KALA FLASH JACK-Charlotte Hobday (Charlotte Hobday)
5th RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
6th COCHYCWM SEREN NOS-Mrs M L Nettleton (Jennifer Cowan)
7th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
8th VALEROCK CELTIC BLUE-Mrs P Billington (Mrs P Billington)

Class 121:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 122cms - BLUE DIVISION
1st UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
2nd TREMYMOR AP DYLAN-Louise Curbishley (Jodie Simmonds)
3rd TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)

Class 122:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 138cms - BLUE DIVISION
1st DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
2nd HOLLIZAN HOSANNA-Mrs Gredley (Charlie Letham)
3rd RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
4th STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
5th CAROWORTH HAMPER-Debbie Ann Barker-Runiewicz (Debbie Ann Barker-Runiewicz)
6th PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Mrs P Potter (Ashley Potter)
7th MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
8th FAYRE CANDYMAN-Mrs E. Pye (Isaac Pye)
9th SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
10th SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)

Class 123:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP ex.138cms - BLUE DIVISION
1st HIGH FLYER V-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd RIVERSDALE PAPAGO-Carol Coward (Chloe Coward)
3rd BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
4th CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)
5th SPIDDAL ROCKY-Katie Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
6th BRAEMAR BREEZE-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
7th BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
8th KNOCKBOY LAD-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
9th STRABOE SHADOW-Mrs N J Pitman (Yasmin Pitman)
10th DERRARTHA LAD-Miss H Taylor (Miss H Taylor)

Class 124:-THE BSPS "MILAN VETERINARY LIMITED" TINY TOTS STAKES
1st HIGHLAND JURY-Alan Stirrat (Olivia Stirrat)
2nd TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)
3rd TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
4th PENTRELLOYD EDWARD-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
5th FAYRE JACK-A-DANDI-Anne Holder (Zara Weir)
6th NUTFLAKE-Vicki Ringer (Rosie Ringer)
7th BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
8th MELLOR MOUNT DYLAN-Mrs. V. Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
9th BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)

Class 125:-THE BSPS "DENT" OPEN CRADLE STAKES PONY OF 2011
1st MASTER RASCAL-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
3rd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
5th BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
6th AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
7th BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
8th DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
9th LIBERTY VI-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)

Class 126:-THE BSPS OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2011
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd OASTHILL GINSENG-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
4th WOODVIEWS CHARLIE-Pauline Costello (Eabha Costello)
5th TREWITHIAN WOODROUGH-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
6th RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Sarah Church (Lauren Church)
7th EYARTH PEPPERMINT-Mrs A J  Gaunt (Clementine Proud)

Class 127:-THE BSPS OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2011
1st ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Sophie Hopkins)
2nd HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
3rd BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
4th SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
5th NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
6th MISS ATTITUDE II-Mrs K L Templeton (Elizabeth Templeton)
7th MAGIC MARBLES-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)
8th LOOSE CHANGE III-Mrs S Heap (Arabella Heap)
9th MICKEY FINN V-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
10th STOAK SONG-Liz Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)

Class 128:-THE BSPS "HILTON" ADVANCE NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2011
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd DOWNLAND ENSIGN-Mrs E A Power (Alex Power)
3rd SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
5th ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Stephen Aitken (Hollie Aitken)
6th WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)
7th NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
8th ROZENHOF'S IWAN-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
9th HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
10th DUNSHANE PARIS-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)

Class 129:-THE BSPS "PEMBERTON TYRES" RESTRICTED OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2011
1st PARKFIELD FREDDIE-Mrs A Bullock, Mrs N Jones (Annabel Jones)
2nd OASTHILL GINSENG-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
3rd CAEBRYN PLAYBOY-Lucy Greenwood (Caitlin Proctor)
4th BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
5th LIBERTY VI-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
6th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
7th DUN MASTER-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
8th STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
9th NOBLE JIGSAW-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
10th WOODVIEWS CHARLIE-Pauline Costello (Eabha Costello)

Class 130:-THE BSPS NOVICE NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2011
1st CAEBRYN PLAYBOY-Lucy Greenwood (Caitlin Proctor)
2nd BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
3rd EYARTH PEPPERMINT-Mrs A J  Gaunt (Clementine Proud)
4th WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
5th WILLOWAY GOLDILOCKS-Mrs S Gee (Isobel Macdonald-Buchanan)
6th ROCKYVIEW PUZZLE-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)
7th MAGIC MARBLES-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)
8th TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)
9th RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Sarah Church (Lauren Church)
10th PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER-Mrs R Good (Lily Good)

Class 131:-THE BSPS "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY CRADLE STAKES PONY
1st BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
2nd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
3rd ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
4th LIBERTY VI-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
5th FAYRE JACK-A-DANDI-Anne Holder (Zara Weir)
6th AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
7th CARIDINES M'LORD-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)

Class 132:-THE BSPS "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd DUN MASTER-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
5th LOOSE CHANGE III-Mrs S Heap (Arabella Heap)
6th PARKFIELD FREDDIE-Mrs A Bullock, Mrs N Jones (Annabel Jones)
7th MAGIC MARBLES-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)
8th OASTHILL GINSENG-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
9th STOCKHAM PENELOPE-Claire Weightman (Alice Weightman)
10th MISS ATTITUDE II-Mrs K L Templeton (Elizabeth Templeton)

Class 133:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW UNDERWOOD" QUALIFYING CLASS FOR WHP 133cms
1st GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
2nd PIP-Sandra Hammond (William Hingley)
3rd MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
4th SILVER STAR ARCHIE-Helen Needham (Holly Needham)
5th CAEBRYN FASHION-Mrs E.L. Conway (Lydia Conway)
6th NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
7th PURPLE RONNIE-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
8th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
9th VALENTINE CADENCE-Jacqueline Banks (Madeleine Banks)

Class 134:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW UNDERWOOD" QUALIFYING CLASS FOR WHP 143cms
1st MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
2nd ARDCON FARLEY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
3rd JESSIE OF DANTHORPE-Deirdrie Lay (Laura Whittington)
4th FOLLY II-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
5th TODLEY HALL NOAH-Susan Smith (Christopher Smith)
6th CARNSDALE CASPER-Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy)
7th RUBY SLIPPERS-Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir)
8th THE PIED PIPER-Mrs K Melville (Nicola Melville)
9th FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
10th MORELLO-Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)

Class 135:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW UNDERWOOD" QUALIFYING CLASS FOR WHP 153cms
1st HOOKEY BOLD ROVER-Rachel Barker (Sophie Barker)
2nd NOBLE ELTON-Mr Euan Snowie (Kirsty Aird)
3rd KILKENNY KID-Mrs E. Manning (Rosanna Manning)
4th DANCING HERO-David Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
5th DIGGLA REED-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)
6th GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
7th MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL-Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
8th LAUGHTONS BRAMBLE PIE-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
9th RENKUM VAREEN-Susan Heseltine (James Heseltine)
10th BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)

Class 136:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW UNDERWOOD" QUALIFYING CLASS FOR INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER
1st NOBLE ROCKSTAR-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
2nd CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR-Jennifer Skillman (Jennifer Skillman)
3rd PARK PANACHE-Isobel Dixon (Isobel Dixon)
4th DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
5th PARK LANE V-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
6th COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER-Marianne Knipe (Marianne Knipe)
7th CORNISH LIBERTY-Alice Newling (Alice Newling)
8th PEBBLY AMARETTO-Hayley Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
9th PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs K Mundell (Alex Mundell)
10th LOUGH CREW-Christine Richardson (Elizabeth Butterworth)

Class 137:-THE BSPS "BUYBYECAR.CO.UK" OPEN 133cms W.H.P. OF 2011
1st PIP-Sandra Hammond (William Hingley)
2nd TINA GLITTERS-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
3rd CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
4th PEBBLY HORNBLOWER-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
5th KELTIC PRINT-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
6th ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Victoria Eales)
7th ROZENHOF'S IWAN-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
8th ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Stephen Aitken (Hollie Aitken)
9th ALILUDO-Mrs Linda Tinson (Madeleine Tinson)

Class 138:-THE BSPS "CONTRACT VEHICLE SERVICES LTD" OPEN 143cms W.H.P. OF 2011
1st GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
2nd CHANDAEM PIPPALEY-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
3rd ROCKY B-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
4th PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson)
5th KEREDERN LITTLE HEATHER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
6th MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
7th BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
8th MORELLO-Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)
9th ARDCON FARLEY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
10th MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)

Class 139:-THE BSPS "ROBERTSON" OPEN 153cms W.H.P. OF 2011
1st WOODLAND AMARULA-Joakima Ashmore (Joakima Ashmore)
2nd RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
3rd BARRY H-Mrs P Watson (Laura Watson)
4th NOBLE LOUGHATOUSA-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
5th BALBEAU BEACH-Alice McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
6th BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)
7th DANCING HERO-David Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
8th DIGGLA REED-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)
9th OTTO-Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir)
10th SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)

Class 140:-THE BSPS "BRINDLEY" OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER OF 2011
1st CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR-Jennifer Skillman (Jennifer Skillman)
2nd HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
3rd KIDSIDE FERGUSON-Melanie Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
4th CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Joanne Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
5th KELSTERTON MERLIN-Victoria White (Matthew P. Cooper)
6th VALLEYS SENT-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)
7th TEQUILA ROYALE-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
8th PARK PANACHE-Isobel Dixon (Isobel Dixon)
9th PEEPING TOM II-Basil Brindley (Callum Barnes)
10th TINKA'S FLASH-Mrs H Sloan (Stuart Sloan)

Class 141:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms W.H.P.
1st STAMBROOK MESSIAH-Charlotte Mawby (Lily Mawby)
2nd HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
3rd DUN MASTER-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th VALENTINE CADENCE-Jacqueline Banks (Madeleine Banks)
5th CAEBRYN FASHION-Mrs E.L. Conway (Lydia Conway)
6th TREWITHIAN WOODROUGH-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)

Class 142:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms W.H.P.
1st SPRINGWIND PRO-SET-Mrs B Graves (Hannah Graves)
2nd ARDCON FARLEY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
3rd KEREDERN LITTLE HEATHER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
4th LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
5th WEEVERS SWEET WILLIAM-Jordan Roberts (L'Toni Helena Roberts)
6th LOCKWOOD LITTLE ALBERT-Elizabeth Knight, Mrs P J Dorman (James Knight)
7th PROUD DAIMOND-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
8th PIPPA IV-Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)
9th MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mr T Seymour (Kate Seymour)
10th GOLD DIGGA VI-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)

Class 143:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 153cms W.H.P.
1st RAINBOWS MISCHIEF-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
2nd GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
3rd GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
4th RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th DEADLY DUDLEY-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
6th LAKESIDE BERTIE-Bethany Blackburn (Bethany Blackburn)
7th KERCHINE-Maria Hancox (Sammi Hancox)
8th BARRALANDS BOY-Jane Dun (Charlotte Dun)
9th INDIAN SQUAW-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)
10th CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)

Class 144:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER
1st ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY-Miss R Short (Pippa Wonnacott)
2nd SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
3rd TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)
4th MAJESTIC LADY-Joanne Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
5th TRICKIE DICKIE-James Derham (Christopher Scott)
6th SUNI ROYAL REGATTA-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)
7th INDY SKIES-Mary Ann Reay (Jessica Reay)
8th NOBLE BOULAHROUZ-Mrs S Schofield (Abbie Schofield)
9th PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
10th TITANIC-Mrs M Borrett (Ruby Knights)

Class 145:-THE BSPS "MANNERS" CHAMPION NOVICE 133cms W.H.P. 0f 2011
1st HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
2nd FIREFLY-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
3rd LOVELYHILL CONFETTI-Katherine Harvey (Lucy Robinson)
4th DUN MASTER-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
5th NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
6th CAEBRYN FASHION-Mrs E.L. Conway (Lydia Conway)
7th CAEBRYN PLAYBOY-Lucy Greenwood (Caitlin Proctor)
8th LOOSE CHANGE III-Mrs S Heap (Arabella Heap)
9th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
10th BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)

Class 146:-THE BSPS "BUCKLAND PR & JOURNALISM" CHAMPION NOVICE 143cms W.H.P. of 2011
1st SPRINGWIND PRO-SET-Mrs B Graves (Hannah Graves)
2nd WILLIAMS DREAM BOY-Miss S. Harries, Mrs S Walsh (Molly Walsh)
3rd NORTH STAR-Mrs A.J. Martin (Hannah Martin)
4th FLYING EXPRCTATIONS-Suzanne Macdonald (Gabrielle Macdonald)
5th NEWHAVEN ROBIN-Mrs E.L. Conway (Sophie Conway)
6th BLACK SEPTEMBER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
7th HILLTOP EDEN ROSE-Rita Bagshaw (Ellie Bagshaw)
8th FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
9th NOBLE DANY MACKS-Kelly Ward (Claudia Benitez)

Class 147:-THE BSPS CHAMPION NOVICE 153cms W.H.P. of 2011
1st RAINBOWS MISCHIEF-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
2nd GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
3rd NOBLE LOUGHATOUSA-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
4th GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
5th WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
6th MACHNOS SECRET-Elizabeth Wentges (Rosemary Wentges)
7th SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
8th PENSKYBER POPP'YS CHARM-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
9th NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
10th MISTER BOSLEY-Miss C.L. Watson (Katie Bettison)

Class 148:-THE BSPS "WATERS" NOVICE INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER of 2011
1st LYNDELL JOKERS MINX-Rachael Robertson (Rachael Robertson)
2nd NOBLE WHOS VISION-Catriona Meikle (Catriona Meikle)
3rd NOBLE BOULAHROUZ-Mrs S Schofield (Abbie Schofield)
4th PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
5th MAJESTIC LADY-Joanne Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
6th CORNISH LIBERTY-Alice Newling (Alice Newling)
7th TAMAR RETURN-Tessa Spencer (Tessa Spencer)
8th TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)
9th ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY-Miss R Short (Pippa Wonnacott)
10th JASMINE TOUCH TIZZY-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)

Class 149:-THE BSPS MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED WHP/WH
1st SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
2nd RAINBOWS MISCHIEF-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
3rd DRAGOON-Mrs M. Morley (Molly Morley)
4th NOBLE WHOS VISION-Catriona Meikle (Catriona Meikle)
5th FONZIE II-Errol Budworth (Charlotte Budworth)
6th RACHAELS LAD-Brian Walder (Lydia Walder)
7th WYNONA-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Amy Wybergh)
8th PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Charles Richards)
9th JASMINE TOUCH TIZZY-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)
10th JUNGLE JIM-Mrs C Moss (Lauren Moss)

Class 150:-THE BSPS "M W CREATIVE" PRETTY POLLY 133cms WHP
1st NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
2nd DUNSHANE PARIS-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
3rd PIP-Sandra Hammond (William Hingley)
4th SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
5th PURPLE RONNIE-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
6th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
7th MICKEY FINN V-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
8th WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)

Class 151:-THE BSPS "M W CREATIVE" PRETTY POLLY 143cms WHP
1st GLENGOOLE LAD-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
2nd FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
3rd ROCKY B-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
4th GLADIATOR II-Mrs J Woodcock (Georgina Woodcock)
5th PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson)
6th THE PIED PIPER-Mrs K Melville (Nicola Melville)
7th STAMBROOK MAESTRO-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
8th BELLINDENE NORMAN-Mrs J Aldred (Anna Aldred)
9th MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
10th CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)

Class 152:-THE BSPS "M W CREATIVE" PRETTY POLLY 153cms WHP
1st SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
2nd WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
3rd WOODLAND AMARULA-Joakima Ashmore (Joakima Ashmore)
4th SANNANVALLEY CHIEFTAIN-Mrs J Watt (Tara Watt)
5th BREAFFY CHAMP-Mrs K. Vaughan-Jones (Daisy Taylor)
6th MACHNOS SECRET-Elizabeth Wentges (Rosemary Wentges)
7th IRISH SPRINGTIME-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
8th RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
9th BARRALANDS BOY-Jane Dun (Charlotte Dun)
10th INDIAN SQUAW-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)

Class 153:-THE BSPS "M W CREATIVE" PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE W.H.
1st SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
2nd HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
3rd MYSTERY MORN-Elodie Pendred (Laura Whittington)
4th TRICKIE DICKIE-James Derham (Christopher Scott)
5th TEQUILA ROYALE-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
6th PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Charles Richards)
7th VALLEYS SENT-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)
8th PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs K Mundell (Alex Mundell)

Class 154:-THE BSPS PERFORMANCE CRADLE STAKES PONY
1st DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
2nd PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
3rd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
5th ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
6th LIBERTY VI-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
7th AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
8th FAYRE JACK-A-DANDI-Anne Holder (Zara Weir)

Class 155:-THE BSPS PERFORMANCE NURSERY STAKES PONY
1st MAGIC MARBLES-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)
2nd FIREFLY-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
3rd ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Sophie Hopkins)
4th PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
5th HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
6th OASTHILL GINSENG-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
7th PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
8th MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
9th WOODVIEWS CHARLIE-Pauline Costello (Eabha Costello)
10th EYARTH PEPPERMINT-Mrs A J  Gaunt (Clementine Proud)

Class 156:-THE BSPS PERFORMANCE 133cms WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
3rd ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Anne Holder (George Holder)
4th CRYSTAL GREY-Alan Stirrat (Ciara Stirrat)
5th TINA GLITTERS-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
6th ALILUDO-Mrs Linda Tinson (Madeleine Tinson)
7th PEBBLY HORNBLOWER-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
8th PIP-Sandra Hammond (William Hingley)

Class 157:-THE BSPS PERFORMANCE 143cms WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st CHANDAEM PIPPALEY-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
2nd KEREDERN LITTLE HEATHER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
3rd ROCKY B-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
4th MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
5th ARDCON FARLEY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
6th GOLD DIGGA VI-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
7th CARNSDALE CASPER-Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy)
8th PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson)
9th TETCOTT CRACKERJACK-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
10th BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)

Class 158:-THE BSPS PERFORMANCE 153cms WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st BELLE VUE ROYAL PRINCE-Danielle Gardham (Francesca Sargent)
2nd SANNANVALLEY BOUNCE-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
3rd WOODLAND AMARULA-Joakima Ashmore (Joakima Ashmore)
4th KILKENNY KID-Mrs E. Manning (Rosanna Manning)
5th GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
6th IRISH SPRINGTIME-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
7th LORD OF THE RING-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
8th PABLO II-Mrs C Dicker (Aimee White)
9th RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
10th GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)

Class 159:-THE BSPS INTERMEDIATE PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER
1st NOBLE ROCKSTAR-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
2nd COLLINO-Mrs M Lewendon (Bethan Lewendon)
3rd PARK PANACHE-Isobel Dixon (Isobel Dixon)
4th MYSTERY MORN-Elodie Pendred (Laura Whittington)
5th HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
6th WYNONA-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Amy Wybergh)
7th PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
8th COEVERS DIAMOND CLOVER-Marianne Knipe (Marianne Knipe)
9th TAMAR RETURN-Tessa Spencer (Tessa Spencer)
10th CORNISH LIBERTY-Alice Newling (Alice Newling)

Class 160:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 133cms
1st HANMERE MAVARICK-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
2nd CAEBRYN FASHION-Mrs E.L. Conway (Lydia Conway)
3rd PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
4th SARDIS CASSIUS-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
5th FOFSWAY OLIVER-Sarah Reed (Araminta Reed)

Class 161:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 143cms
1st FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
2nd RUBY SLIPPERS-Shona Weir (Phillipa Weir)
3rd PROUD DAIMOND-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
4th TETCOTT PAPERBOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
5th GLADIATOR II-Mrs J Woodcock (Georgina Woodcock)
6th OWENASS PRINCE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
7th DOMINO HARVEY-Mrs K P Turner ( Miranda Turner)
8th KNOCKADALTEEN FOX-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
9th DUNGARVEN-Mrs P Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)

Class 162:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 153cms
1st PABLO II-Mrs C Dicker (Aimee White)
2nd OTTO-Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir)
3rd MISTER BOSLEY-Miss C.L. Watson (Katie Bettison)
4th RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th DREAM BOY-Miss E.F. Finch (Alida Tysterman)
6th JUNGLE JIM-Mrs C Moss (Lauren Moss)
7th RACHAELS LAD-Brian Walder (Lydia Walder)
8th NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
9th LAKESIDE BERTIE-Bethany Blackburn (Bethany Blackburn)

Class 163:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 158cms
1st SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
2nd TOPFLIGHT CAVELLA-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)
3rd PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs K Mundell (Alex Mundell)
4th NOBLE WHOS VISION-Catriona Meikle (Catriona Meikle)
5th JASMINE TOUCH TIZZY-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)
6th OTTERBURN BERTRAM-Annebell Haggis (James Knipe)

Class 164:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st WAXWING RAFFLES-Norah Starkie (Christopher Smith)
2nd ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
3rd ROSEBERRY LULLABY-Tamara Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
4th BRIGHT THINKING-Mrs D Myerscough (Lydia Myerscough)
5th WAITWITH SOLOMAN-Lorna Cade (Freya Cade)
6th NUTFLAKE-Vicki Ringer (Rosie Ringer)
7th BENNY BEST-Diane O'Brien (Emily O'Brien)
8th BLACKHILL IMPULSE-Mrs. S. Oliver (Tabitha Oliver)
9th DUNKIRK KESTREL-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)

Class 165:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN-Elizabeth Russell (Catherine Hudson)
2nd HOLLIZAN HOSANNA-Mrs Gredley (Charlie Letham)
3rd WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
4th AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
5th OTTERBURN BERTRAM-Annebell Haggis (James Knipe)
6th SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
7th WAITWITH SOLOMAN-Lorna Cade (Freya Cade)
8th CARNMORE HERO-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)
9th ROCKYVIEW MUSIC MAN-Mrs S Baker (Thomas Baker)
10th COISDEEL OLLIE-Mark Morrison (Heather Morrison)

Class 166:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st ALL FIRED UP-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
2nd STOAK RUTH-Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)
3rd MIDNIGHT BELLE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Delilah De Wesselow)
4th SUNI RAINBOWS END-Miss C. Tett (Polly Bryan)
5th STOCKHAM SECRET ENVOY-Miss J.E. Croft (Jessica Legge)
6th ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
7th NOBLE DANY MACKS-Kelly Ward (Claudia Benitez)
8th CARNSDALE CASANOVA-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
9th JASMINE TOUCH TIZZY-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)
10th OTTERBURN BERTRAM-Annebell Haggis (James Knipe)

Class 167:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
2nd NUTFLAKE-Vicki Ringer (Rosie Ringer)
3rd WAITWITH SOLOMAN-Lorna Cade (Freya Cade)
4th CARAWAY KINGCUP-Mrs S Heap (Hannah Geoghegan)
5th WAXWING RAFFLES-Norah Starkie (Christopher Smith)
6th KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)

Class 168:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER-Mrs R Good (Lily Good)
2nd CARNSDALE CASANOVA-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
3rd BISTERNE DIVA-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
4th BENNY BEST-Diane O'Brien (Emily O'Brien)
5th CARNMORE HERO-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)

Class 169:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st TETCOTT PAPERBOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
2nd OTTERBURN BERTRAM-Annebell Haggis (James Knipe)
3rd COURVOISIER-Elizabeth Wentges (Hannah Wentges)
4th ALL FIRED UP-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
5th STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
6th MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW-Katie Heginbotham (William Heginbotham)
7th SUNI RAINBOWS END-Miss C. Tett (Polly Bryan)
8th SUNI ROYAL REGATTA-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)
9th CARNSDALE CASANOVA-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
10th STOCKHAM SECRET ENVOY-Miss J.E. Croft (Jessica Legge)

Class 174:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CARRS BMW" QUALIFYING LEAD REIN CLASS
1st LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Harry Greenwood)
2nd NANTCOL LADY SURFINA-Mrs J Shirt (Libby Roebuck)
3rd TREOWEN CHICORA-Mrs L Waldron (Summer Waldron)
4th AMESBURY VANITY FAIR-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
5th FOFSWAY WISHING WELL-Mr David Thomas (Victoria Thomas)
6th FOFSWAY CASANDRA-Charlotte Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
7th RAVENSASH MIDNIGHT STAR-Mrs F Brown (Poppy Brown)
8th HIGHTOPPS BANGLES & BOWS-Louise Sutton (Annabel Sutton)
9th MOORHALL TINKERBELLE-Miss M E Godden (Charlotte Tuck)
10th RILLATON PETER RABBIT-Laura A. Mitchell (Jack Mitchell)

Class 175:-THE BSPS LEADING REIN PONY OF 2011
1st HIGHTOPPS JAZZ-Mrs J R Templeton (Samuel Walker)
2nd BASFORD BALLERINA-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
3rd BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
4th HIGHTOPPS MAGIC FAIRY-Mr David Helliwell, Miss C. Helliwell (Lauren Helliwell)
5th BARKWAY MAGIC MOMENT-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
6th CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
7th BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
8th RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
9th COSFORD VERONICA-Mr P.K.J. Brightwell (Chloe Allen)
10th BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Maria Vaughan (Lily Chambers)

Class 176:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN LEADING REIN PONY
1st FOFSWAY WISHING WELL-Mr David Thomas (Victoria Thomas)
2nd AMESBURY VIA LAS VEGAS-Charlie Letham (Amelia Lee)
3rd ALL THAT JAZZ-Michelle Baxter-Davies (Alfie Baxter-Davies)
4th CLAWDDMELYN WENDY'S STAR-Mrs T Jones (Steffan Rhys Hughes)
5th RAVENSASH MIDNIGHT STAR-Mrs F Brown (Poppy Brown)
6th COT LITTLE LORD-Lady Emma Angelique Trebble (The Hon Grace Trebble)
7th MEGLAND DAZZLING DREAM-Kirsty Fitt (Amelia O'Shea)
8th BARKWAY DEMOCRAT-Tessa Tingle (Holly Tingle)
9th BARKWAY TOM KITTEN-Sally Duncan (Isabell Duncan)

Class 177:-THE BSPS "HARVEY AGRICULTURE" NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY
1st RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
2nd FOFSWAY WISHING WELL-Mr David Thomas (Victoria Thomas)
3rd BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
4th BASFORD BALLERINA-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
5th AMESBURY VIA LAS VEGAS-Charlie Letham (Amelia Lee)
6th SYCAMORE HONEYPOT-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)
7th TRENEDOYN BRENIN RHYS-Mrs K Marriott-Payne, Kirstyn Williams (Thomas Payne)
8th ALL THAT JAZZ-Michelle Baxter-Davies (Alfie Baxter-Davies)
9th RAVENSASH MIDNIGHT STAR-Mrs F Brown (Poppy Brown)
10th MEGLAND DAZZLING DREAM-Kirsty Fitt (Amelia O'Shea)

Class 178:-THE BSPS "HAYES TRANSPORTATION" PRETTY POLLY LEADING REIN PONY
1st CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
2nd ROTHERWOOD SIGNIFICANCE-Sarah Chandler (George Chandler)
3rd WEST LEAKE SOPHISTICATION-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
4th WEST LEAKE QUAVER-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)
5th SYCAMORE HONEYPOT-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)
6th COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs W M Wilson (Eleanor Wilson)
7th FOFSWAY GANYMEDE-Nicky Smith (Harry Smith)
8th BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
9th BARKWAY TRANQUILITY-Harriet Hughes (Poppy Gannon)
10th BARKWAY TOM KITTEN-Sally Duncan (Isabell Duncan)

Class 179:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED LEAD REIN PONY
1st TWYLANDS PEDRO-Lissa Hayes (Amelia Hayes)
2nd COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs W M Wilson (Eleanor Wilson)
3rd BASFORD BALLERINA-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
4th MOORHALL TINKERBELLE-Miss M E Godden (Charlotte Tuck)
5th RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
6th FOFSWAY WISHING WELL-Mr David Thomas (Victoria Thomas)
7th SYCAMORE HONEYPOT-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)
8th AMESBURY VIA LAS VEGAS-Charlie Letham (Amelia Lee)
9th HIGHTOPPS BANGLES & BOWS-Louise Sutton (Annabel Sutton)
10th COSFORD VANITY-Lady Emma Angelique Trebble (The Hon Grace Trebble)

Class 180:-THE BSPS TINY TOTS LEAD REIN
1st KELANA OLIVER TWIST-Mr & Mrs Till (India Till)
2nd COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
3rd TRENEDOYN BRENIN RHYS-Mrs K Marriott-Payne, Kirstyn Williams (Thomas Payne)
4th HIGHTOPPS BANGLES & BOWS-Louise Sutton (Annabel Sutton)
5th RAVENSASH MIDNIGHT STAR-Mrs F Brown (Poppy Brown)
6th BARKWAY TOM KITTEN-Sally Duncan (Isabell Duncan)
7th HAIGHEND GEORGIO-Karen Black (Jasmine Grace Black)
8th CLAWDDMELYN WENDY'S STAR-Mrs T Jones (Sam Daniel Hughes)
9th SEASONS HONOUR-Mrs R Good (Phoebe Good)

Class 181:-"CARRS BMW HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW" LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st CROCHALLAN PIPPIT-Miss S Loveridge (Charlotte Tuck)
2nd RILLATON JACK IN A BOX-Madeline Burns (Victoria Burns)
3rd ROHEY MASTER HARRY-Mrs A Cooper (Emilia Cooper)
4th WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Amber Nicholls-Black)
5th CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
6th BARKWAY FANFARE-Justine Armstrong-Small (Sophie Hartwell)
7th THISTLEDOWN LAS VEGAS-Jane O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
8th BRONHEULOG CHARMER-Mrs H Outram (Emma Outram)
9th ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Madeline Plumb)
10th LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)

Class 182:-THE OPEN LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE
1st JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
2nd RILLATON JACK IN A BOX-Madeline Burns (Victoria Burns)
3rd LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
4th FRIARLY GAMEPOINT-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
5th BARFORD LITTLE DIAMOND-Mr & Mrs S Welford (Frederick Welford)
6th CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
7th LARCHSPUR ORACLE-Janine Aldred (Anya Potter-Firth)
8th ALFIE IV-Elizabeth Aristidou (Taliah Aristidou)
9th WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
10th CHARN SECRET LEGEND-Kelly Ward (Ruby Ward)

Class 183:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st ABERCAMLAIS NEDD-Jane Davies (Victoria Thomas)
2nd SIR EDWARD HORTON-Henrietta Till, Rupert Till (Caspian Till)
3rd LOUSAM ROCK N ROLL-Karen Black (Jasmine Grace Black)
4th THISTLEDOWN LAS VEGAS-Jane O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
5th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
6th LARCHSPUR ORACLE-Janine Aldred (Anya Potter-Firth)
7th CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
8th ROSSLAYNE MIRANDA-Miss G M Clifford-Graham (Olivia Graham)

Class 184:-THE BSPS NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st CROCHALLAN PIPPIT-Miss S Loveridge (Charlotte Tuck)
2nd BARFORD LITTLE DIAMOND-Mr & Mrs S Welford (Frederick Welford)
3rd DAUKESTER SIDNEY-Charlotte Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
4th SIR EDWARD HORTON-Henrietta Till, Rupert Till (Caspian Till)
5th WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
6th ERIMUS TOY SOLDIER-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
7th LARCHSPUR ORACLE-Janine Aldred (Anya Potter-Firth)
8th CARIDINES TARQUIN-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
9th THISTLEDOWN LAS VEGAS-Jane O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
10th RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)

Class 185:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st BRONHEULOG CHARMER-Mrs H Outram (Emma Outram)
2nd NANTLAIS GWERTHFAWR-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
3rd LOUSAM ROCK N ROLL-Karen Black (Jasmine Grace Black)
4th RILLATON JACK IN A BOX-Madeline Burns (Victoria Burns)
5th CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
6th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
7th PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Jessica Walby)
8th ROSSLAYNE MIRANDA-Miss G M Clifford-Graham (Olivia Graham)
9th PONSBOURNE PIRATE-Mr I W Gillespie (Anna Gillespie)

Class 186:-THE BSPS LEADING REIN PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
2nd BARFORD LITTLE DIAMOND-Mr & Mrs S Welford (Frederick Welford)
3rd DAUKESTER SIDNEY-Charlotte Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
4th LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
5th JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
6th ANNANDALE PHOENIX-Mr Robert Walker (Samuel Walker)
7th CROCHALLAN PIPPIT-Miss S Loveridge (Charlotte Tuck)
8th COEDEN SIR GALAHAD-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
9th BRONHEULOG CHARMER-Mrs H Outram (Emma Outram)

Class 187:-THE BSPS "PENNINGTON & FAIREY" LEADING REIN WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st MIRABELLE P-Mr Robert Walker (Samuel Walker)
2nd COEDEN SIR GALAHAD-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
3rd SIR EDWARD HORTON-Henrietta Till, Rupert Till (Caspian Till)
4th CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
5th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
6th BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
7th BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)

Class 188:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CARRS" QUALIFYING FIRST RIDDEN CLASS
1st COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
2nd HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)
3rd CHAGFORD LEWIS-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
4th BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Chloe Hawken)
5th NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
6th BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Maria Vaughan (Connor Fletcher)
7th POPALBEE GEROGEE PORGIE-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
8th ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
9th CHARN SECRET FAIRYTALE-Mrs P De-Pree (Laura Aitken)
10th BARKWAY CHORISTER-Claire Bannon (Mia Bannon)

Class 189:-THE BSPS "CAMBRAY" OPEN FIRST RIDDEN OF 2011
1st COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
2nd BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
3rd BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
4th BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Hannah-Jane Mcmullan)
5th TINDIP MIDAS GOLD-Ms P.J. Forrest (Lauren Hughes)
6th COSFORD CHARTREAUSE-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
7th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
8th WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
9th TIDESBROOK ROGER RABBIT-Lisa Torode (Chloe Brown)
10th HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)

Class 190:-THE BSPS "JAMES" RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Maria Vaughan (Connor Fletcher)
2nd BARKWAY CHORISTER-Claire Bannon (Mia Bannon)
3rd ADDINGTON LUCKY CHARM-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
4th BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
5th BARKWAY TIARA-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
6th CHARN SECRET FAIRYTALE-Mrs P De-Pree (Laura Aitken)
7th HOLLYBUSH CHARADE-Mrs T Jones (Sion Hughes)
8th BROOKWATER ADONIS-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
9th ROMANY RIVER MOONSTONE-Mrs V J Evans, Richard Evans (Sara Evans)

Class 191:-THE BSPS "MARTIN FAMILY" NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st WOODVIEW SHANGRI-LA-Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
3rd POPALBEE GEROGEE PORGIE-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
4th BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Maria Vaughan (Connor Fletcher)
5th BARKWAY MARIA-Richard Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
6th COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
7th BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
8th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
9th TRANNON PIPPIN-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)
10th TREVAYLOR TIGRIS-Mrs E C Stanleick, Hilary Searle (Ross Gilmour)

Class 192:-THE BSPS "MARTIN FAMILY" TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st COSFORD PERILLA-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
2nd HIGHTOPPS DANCING BEE-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)
3rd COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
4th BARKWAY MOONWALK-Sharon McMullan (Abigail-Louise Mcmullan)
5th HOLLYBUSH PIROUETTE-Mrs J J Dean (Eleanor Dean)
6th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
7th SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
8th TINDIP MIDAS GOLD-Ms P.J. Forrest (Lauren Hughes)
9th COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs W M Wilson (Eleanor Wilson)
10th PONSBOURNE PIRATE-Mr I W Gillespie (Anna Gillespie)

Class 193:-THE BSPS "BARTON" PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st BARKWAY CHORISTER-Claire Bannon (Mia Bannon)
2nd FOFSWAY DOMINIC-Nicky Smith (Jessica Smith)
3rd BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
4th NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
5th BAYLEW ST PATRICK-Samantha Thomlinson (Molly Thomlinson)
6th ARDENHALL MISS MOIDORE-Beckie Newby (Amelia Newby)
7th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
8th COSFORD CHARTREAUSE-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
9th PONSBOURNE PIRATE-Mr I W Gillespie (Anna Gillespie)
10th COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)

Class 194:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
2nd BARKWAY CHORISTER-Claire Bannon (Mia Bannon)
3rd COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
4th NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
5th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
6th WHINFELL FAIRY TALE-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
7th GULLFIELDS WOOD NYMPH-Mrs Sara Harrison (Darcy Holmes)
8th BARKWAY STATE AFFAIR-Wendy Price (Lucy Vickerton)
9th COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
10th TRANNON PIPPIN-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)

Class 195:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW KATHLEEN WOOD" QUALIFYING 128cms SHOW PONY
1st SANDBANK EARLY BIRD-Mrs Fiona Parr (Freya Cade)
2nd WORTLEY PRELUDE-Mr P Halburg (Ellie Williams)
3rd WHITEBORO RUMOUR-Mrs J L Cook (Sophie Openshaw)
4th CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
5th CUSOP JACARU-Mrs Gemma Pointer (Lydia Pointer)
6th MOUNT PLEASANT BLACKJACK-Mrs E Meer (Shannon Meer)
7th SYON SUGAR PUFF-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Julie Bankier)
8th PENNYMORE ISADORA-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
9th DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Beckie Newby (Amelia Newby)
10th BARKWAY WEDDING MARCH-Rosie Cross (Katie Cross)

Class 196:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW KATHLEEN WOOD" QUALIFYING 138cms SHOW PONY
1st PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
2nd WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner, Mrs J R Templeton (Poppy Duncalf)
3rd NINFIELD FABLE-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
4th ROTHERWOOD DANCING STAR-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
5th MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
6th MOSSCOMBE CHEEKY GIRL-Mrs A Rodriguez (Jodie Simmonds)
7th CHASEFORD ASPEN-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
8th TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Janine Burton (Zoe Burton)
9th WILLOWHILL FORGET ME NOT-Mr I W Darcy (Callum Potts)
10th BEN NEAGH BLAZING JUBILEE-Samantha Davies (Samantha Elliott)

Class 197:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW KATHLEEN WOOD" QUALIFYING 148cms SHOW PONY
1st SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
2nd PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
3rd CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
4th ROTHERWOOD PAVOROTTI-Mrs S Weaver (Jemima Weaver)
5th RHOS ESCAPADE-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
6th COLBEACH REGAL MODEL-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
7th MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
8th ROSEBERRY COUNTY AFFAIR-Mrs P B Hinchliffe (Karinder Brar)
9th CHAMPLERS STORYTELLER-Mrs R Obbard (Stephanie Edwards)
10th TONKENFIG TOM THUMB-Mrs L Anderson (Rebecca Anderson)

Class 198:-THE BSPS "ANPR INTERNATIONAL" OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY OF 2011
1st ROTHERWOOD RAINMAKER-Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd BARKWAY FRIVOLITY-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
4th WHITEBORO RUMOUR-Mrs J L Cook (Sophie Openshaw)
5th BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)
6th DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
7th SANDBORO LOVE CHILD-E. Eadon (Courtney Rees)
9th PENNYMORE ISADORA-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
10th CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
11thFOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)

Class 199:-THE BSPS "GALE" OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY OF 2011
1st WYNDHAM LITTLE RASCAL-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
2nd CHASEFORD ASPEN-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
3rd TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Janine Burton (Zoe Burton)
4th CHAGFORD PICTURE PERFECT-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
5th MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
6th BROADGROVE JESTER-Robert Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
7th PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
8th BROADGROVE SHOWMAN-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
9th DUNTARVIE CAT NAP-Maria Calderbank (Tabitha Oliver)
10th WHITELEAZE DOMINIQUE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)

Class 200:-THE BSPS "PRENDERGAST" OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY OF 2011
1st CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
3rd HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
4th MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
5th SAXEN SNOW CYGNET-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
6th MOLUCCAS CINNAMON SECRET-Mrs Susan Grimshaw (Lucinda Elliott)
7th JACKETS ELUSIVE DREAM-Sarah Gilbey (Charlotte Martin)
8th TOMFOOLERY-Maxine Crookes (Danielle Crookes)
9th ROTHERWOOD PAVOROTTI-Mrs S Weaver (Jemima Weaver)
10th WHITELEAZE CHELSEA STAR-Mr M Chadwick (Charles Chadwick)

Class 201:-THE BSPS "ANDREWS PLANT" RESTRICTED OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY
1st WHITEBORO GOSSIP-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)
2nd BRAEGLEN TICKETY BOO-Mrs. B. Skeet (Ellie Sedgwick)
3rd GREENBARROW PRINCE OF LIGHT-Mrs S Holden (Olivia Holden)
4th MARKOAKS SERENADE-Rachel Thompson (Megan Thompson)
5th FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
6th WESTHILL ELOISE-Mrs G Jago (Gemma Pallett)
7th CHATWOOD ELITE-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
8th MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
9th HIGHBENT TIFFANY-Mrs K Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
10th BARKWAY TOMMY GIRL- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)

Class 202:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY
1st BROADGROVE ONLY YOU-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd PARKHILLS GOLDEN GIRL-Mrs E C Stanleick (Harriet Searle)
3rd WARLEIGH SPOT ON-Samantha Hollond ( Sophie Bettles)
4th MOLUCCAS VANILLA DREAM-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)
5th ROSEBERRY SPECIAL OCCASION-Mrs P B Hinchliffe (Clara Payne)
6th RHOS EMILIA-Mrs J Nellis (Suzannah Dunn)

Class 203:-THE BSPS "LEE FAMILY" RESTRICTED OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY
1st CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
2nd PENDLE MATTINA-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mr S Hollings, Mrs P Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
4th STRINESDALE EMERALD-Marian Judge (Aisling Wixet)
5th OAKSTEAD NATASHA-Mrs. I.M. Saul (Holly Kelly Harford)
6th RENDENE MUSICAL CHARM-Sally Pearson (Charlotte Pearson)
7th WHITELEAZE CHELSEA STAR-Mr M Chadwick (Charles Chadwick)
8th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)

Class 204:-THE BSPS "BRADWELL" NOVICE 128cms SHOW PONY
1st ROTHERWOOD RAINMAKER-Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
3rd BRAEGLEN TICKETY BOO-Mrs. B. Skeet (Ellie Sedgwick)
4th PENNYROYAL LITTLE BROWN SUGAR-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
5th KOLBEACH (AUS) HOLLYS FIREFLY-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
6th WESTHILL ELOISE-Mrs G Jago (Georgia Darlington)
7th WORTLEY PRELUDE-Mr P Halburg (Ellie Williams)
8th HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
9th HIGHBENT TIFFANY-Mrs K Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
10th GREENBARROW PRINCE OF LIGHT-Mrs S Holden (Olivia Holden)

Class 205:-THE BSPS "COUNTESS OF MESSINA" NOVICE 138cms SHOW PONY
1st BROADGROVE SHOWMAN-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd BROADGROVE ONLY YOU-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
3rd ASTRAL TINKERBELLE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Katie Roberts)
4th MOSSCOMBE CHEEKY GIRL-Mrs A Rodriguez (Jodie Simmonds)
5th MASTERTON MIDSUMMER ROSE-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
6th CHAGFORD PICTURE PERFECT-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
7th BROOKWATER CANDYFLOSS-Richard Hulbert (Sophie Openshaw)
8th ANNDALYSE TALLULAH-Lisa Hood (Alana Hood)
9th ROTHERWOOD DANCING STAR-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
10th WHITELEAZE DOMINIQUE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)

Class 206:-THE BSPS NOVICE 148cms SHOW PONY
1st COLBEACH REGAL MODEL-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
2nd PENDLE MATTINA-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mr S Hollings, Mrs P Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd BENGAIRN PRINCESS ROYAL-Jacqueline Ann Grierson (Danielle Burnip)
4th STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
5th CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
6th RHOS ESCAPADE-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
7th MOLUCCAS CINNAMON SECRET-Mrs Susan Grimshaw (Lucinda Elliott)
8th SMALL LAND GREEK DANCE-Mrs M Harding (Kyla Fletcher)
9th MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
10th OAKSTEAD NATASHA-Mrs. I.M. Saul (Holly Kelly Harford)

Class 207:-THE BSPS "SRD ENGINEERING LTD" YOUNG 128cms SHOW PONY
1st SANDBANK EARLY BIRD-Mrs Fiona Parr (Freya Cade)
2nd ROTHERWOOD RAINMAKER-Mr & Mrs Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
3rd BUCKOVER ENCHANTRESS-Mr Roy Vickers (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
4th SYON SUGAR PUFF-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Julie Bankier)
5th SANDBORO LOVE CHILD-E. Eadon (Courtney Rees)
6th BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)
7th PENNYROYAL LITTLE BROWN SUGAR-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
8th BRAEGLEN TICKETY BOO-Mrs. B. Skeet (Ellie Sedgwick)
9th CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
10th WHITTAKER DUCHESS-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)

Class 208:-THE BSPS "STANLEY GRANGE STUD" YOUNG 138cms SHOW PONY
1st BROADGROVE SHOWMAN-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd SMALL-LAND MOONCOIN-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
4th MASTERTON MIDSUMMER ROSE-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
5th ROSAMEL DARK PRINCE-Mr W Merryweather (Danielle Burnip)
6th MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
7th ASTRAL TINKERBELLE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Katie Roberts)
8th WHITELEAZE DOMINIQUE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
9th BEN NEAGH BLAZING JUBILEE-Samantha Davies (Samantha Elliott)
10th WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner, Mrs J R Templeton (Poppy Duncalf)

Class 209:-THE BSPS YOUNG 148cms SHOW PONY
1st BRAEGLEN MASTERPIECE-Mrs A M Gresty (Abigail Gresty)
2nd BENGAIRN PRINCESS ROYAL-Jacqueline Ann Grierson (Danielle Burnip)
3rd MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
4th MOLUCCAS CINNAMON SECRET-Mrs Susan Grimshaw (Lucinda Elliott)
5th COLBEACH REGAL MODEL-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
6th STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
7th CRAFTON BLYTHE SPIRIT-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
8th GREENBARROW BRONZE KING-Mrs B Reik (Georgina Reik)
9th SMALL-LAND TAPDANCE-Miss S Fitt (Hannah Louise Horton)
10th RHOS ESCAPADE-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)

Class 210:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY
1st CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
2nd RIVENHALL HEIGHT OF FASHION-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
3rd MARKOAKS SERENADE-Rachel Thompson (Megan Thompson)
4th DEANHILLS SQUIRREL NUTKIN-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
5th FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
6th BARKWAY TOMMY GIRL- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)

Class 211:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY
1st CHAGFORD PICTURE PERFECT-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
2nd CHASEFORD ASPEN-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
3rd RADCOT HEBE-Kerry Gibson (Kelsey Lee Gibson)

Class 212:-THE BSPS "PERKINS" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY
1st CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)
2nd JACKETS VAUDEVILLE-Mr & Mrs P Hendy (Jane Hendy)
3rd SAXEN SNOW CYGNET-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
4th STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
5th ABBAS CORNISH DANCER-Mrs P Skelley (Laura Clinnick)
6th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)
7th TOMFOOLERY-Maxine Crookes (Danielle Crookes)
8th STRINESDALE EMERALD-Marian Judge (Aisling Wixet)

Class 213:-THE BSPS MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED SHOW PONY
1st PARKHILLS GOLDEN GIRL-Mrs E C Stanleick (Harriet Searle)
2nd MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
3rd ABBAS CORNISH DANCER-Mrs P Skelley (Laura Clinnick)
4th GREENBARROW BRONZE KING-Mrs B Reik (Georgina Reik)
5th OAKSTEAD NATASHA-Mrs. I.M. Saul (Holly Kelly Harford)
6th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)
7th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
8th BEN NEAGH BLAZING JUBILEE-Samantha Davies (Samantha Elliott)
9th BARKWAY WEDDING MARCH-Rosie Cross (Katie Cross)
10th STRINESDALE EMERALD-Marian Judge (Aisling Wixet)

Class 214:-THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" 128cms SHOW PONY OF 2011
1st SANDBANK EARLY BIRD-Mrs Fiona Parr (Freya Cade)
2nd CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
3rd HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
4th BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
5th PENNYMORE ISADORA-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
6th BARKWAY WEDDING MARCH-Rosie Cross (Katie Cross)
7th BARKWAY TOMMY GIRL- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
8th KOLBEACH (AUS) HOLLYS FIREFLY-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
9th COTTRELL SPECIAL EDITION-Anne-Marie Hurst (Alexandra Hurst)

Class 215:-THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" 138cms SHOW PONY OF 2011
1st HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd NINFIELD FABLE-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Janine Burton (Zoe Burton)
4th WHITELEAZE DOMINIQUE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
5th BEN NEAGH BLAZING JUBILEE-Samantha Davies (Samantha Elliott)
6th RHOS EMILIA-Mrs J Nellis (Suzannah Dunn)
7th MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs T White (Lauren White)

Class 216:-THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" 148cms SHOW PONY OF 2011
1st OLD COURT CHARLOTTE-Debbie Morton (Katie Morton)
2nd PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
3rd MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
4th WHITETHORNE NIGHT OWL-Bridget Edmondson ()
5th ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
6th SAXEN SNOW CYGNET-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
7th STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE-Mrs K Miles (Charlotte Miles)
8th ABBAS CORNISH DANCER-Mrs P Skelley (Laura Clinnick)
9th TOMFOOLERY-Maxine Crookes (Danielle Crookes)
10th AYTOUNHILL MIDNIGHT EXPRESS-Mrs Jackie Jackson (Alexy Jackson)

Class 217:-THE BSPS TINY TOTS SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st NANTLAIS GWERTHFAWR-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
2nd BARKWAY MOONWALK-Sharon McMullan (Abigail-Louise Mcmullan)
3rd LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
4th BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)
5th BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
6th COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
7th LITTLEBRIARS BARTHOLOMEW-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
8th PONSBOURNE PIRATE-Mr I W Gillespie (Anna Gillespie)
9th BRAEGLEN TOY SOLDIER-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)

Class 218:-THE BSPS OPEN FIRST PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st BRAEGLEN TOY SOLDIER-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)
2nd TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
3rd ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
4th BARKWAY MOONWALK-Sharon McMullan (Abigail-Louise Mcmullan)
5th CARIDINES M'LORD-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)
6th NANTLAIS GWERTHFAWR-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
7th BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
8th ATLOWSPRINGS PENDRAGON-Sally Balls (Lydia Balls)
9th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
10th LITTLEBRIARS BARTHOLOMEW-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)

Class 219:-THE BSPS OPEN FIRST PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st ATLOWSPRINGS PENDRAGON-Sally Balls (Lydia Balls)
2nd BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
3rd BARKWAY MOONWALK-Sharon McMullan (Abigail-Louise Mcmullan)
4th BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)
5th TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
6th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)

Class 220:-HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW "FINDLAY" QUALIFYING S.H.P. 122cms
1st GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
2nd DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
3rd SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
4th GREYLANDS MAID IN THE DARK-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
5th BARKWAY SNAPDRAGON-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
6th ROHEY MASTER HARRY-Mrs A Cooper (Harriet Dennison)
7th COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
8th GREENDOWN JAKE-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)
9th WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
10th OUTRIGG PUCCINI-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)

Class 221:-HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW "WELFORD" QUALIFYING S.H.P. 133cms
1st PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
2nd RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
3rd ANNANDALE MOTIVATOR-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
4th BLACKSTONE ENCHANTMENT-Michael Kushner (Molly Kushner)
5th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
6th ASHLANDS HIGH FLYER-Kerry Harvey (Elliott Barnett)
7th RINGCOURT SPOT ON-Mrs J M Leech, Stephanie Leech (Tristan Chandler)
8th DEVON TOUCH OF MAGIC-Mrs. B. Skeet (Georgina Reik)
9th ANTOINETTE CATAMOUNT-Lynne Davidson (Emily Davidson)
10th THISTLEDOWN GALAHAD-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)

Class 222:-HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW QUALIFYING S.H.P. 143cms
1st CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Lucinda Stockley (Katie Roberts)
2nd GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
3rd ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER-Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
4th LOGS MASTER AMIGO-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
5th VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)
6th SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
7th ROTHERWOOD PRETENTIOUS-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
8th THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
9th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
10th DANBYS MR MATADOR-Mrs Lynn Shimwell (Alice Newson)

Class 223:-HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW QUALIFYING S.H.P. 153cms
1st PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
2nd CATWALK LITTLE STAR-Mrs S. Church (Molly Walsh)
3rd SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
4th FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
5th SHEEPCOTE DANCER-Adam Winbourne (Emma Stokes)
6th SUPERNATURAL-Mrs K Bott (Sophie Bott)
7th CWMCARROG CATALIN-Mrs C. Mackness (Julia Mackness)
8th LEAVE IT TO YOU-Mrs J R Templeton (Caitlin Galbraith)
9th BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
10th VAGUELY VENTURE-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)

Class 224:-THE BSPS OPEN 122cms S.H.P. OF 2011
1st CRYSTAL VISION-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd GREYLANDS MAID IN THE DARK-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
3rd HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE-Keith Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
5th GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
6th BARKWAY HONEYBEAR-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
7th LYNDETH IDLE FANCY-Mrs A Pallett (Gemma Pallett)
8th COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
9th UPPACOTT XTRAVAGANZA-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
10th GREENDOWN JAKE-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)

Class 225:-THE BSPS OPEN 133cms S.H.P. OF 2011
1st BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
2nd MILLWOOD KAISER CHIEF-Mrs K Marriott-Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
3rd PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
4th CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mr & Mrs P Hendy (Louise Hendy)
5th RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
6th STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs M Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
7th WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
8th MISSONI STAR TURN-Lisa Simms (George Simms)
9th HILIN AUR-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
10th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)

Class 226:-THE BSPS "E J POINTER FENCING SPECIALISTS" OPEN 143cms S.H.P. OF 2011
1st CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Lucinda Stockley (Katie Roberts)
2nd VAN GOGH-Gary Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-kerr)
3rd RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
4th CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
5th QUEEN OF THE NIGHT-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
6th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
7th WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
8th LOGS MASTER AMIGO-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
9th SCHUMACHER-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
10th LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)

Class 227:-THE BSPS OPEN 153cms S.H.P. OF 2011
1st CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
2nd I'M CLOVER TOO-Arwyn Fisher (Angharad Fisher)
3rd SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
4th BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
5th VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
6th MIDTOWN MAGIC-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
7th WOODROW ALL GOLD-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)
8th TOM THUMB II-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
9th FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
10th SHEEPCOTE DANCER-Adam Winbourne (Emma Stokes)

Class 228:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
2nd ARF A BOB-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
3rd PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
4th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
5th BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
6th TYRCANOL RADIANT-Dr S T Meecham Jones (Georgia Thomas)

Class 229:-THE BSPS "HALL PLANT HIRE LTD" RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st ASHLANDS HIGH FLYER-Kerry Harvey (Elliott Barnett)
2nd LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
3rd PENNYROYAL MASTER PIP-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
4th LLANGEITHO COPPER BEACH-Linzy Phipps (Katie Ashcroft)
5th CARDELLS MAXIMILLION-Caroline Potts (Callum Potts)
6th GLENHUNTLY TROJAN TROY-Dairina Walsh (Alexander Burns)
7th ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
8th ROCKYVIEW PUZZLE-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)
9th MARLPOINT MADE TO MEASURE-Sally Williams (Lily Johnson)
10th MOUNT PLEASANT SILHOUETTE-Mrs V Thomas (Harry Chadwick)

Class 230:-THE BSPS "KIVLOCHAN FAMILY" RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st BOSTON BRAVADO-Mrs J R Templeton (Jemima Weaver)
2nd CROSSHUE PLAYBOY-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
3rd AYTOUNHILL MIDNIGHT EXPRESS-Mrs Jackie Jackson (Alexy Jackson)
4th CHYTODDON ROMANCE-David Milner (Emma Milner)
5th SAHERECA SINGING TRIBUTE-Mrs I Williams (Elin Angaharad Williams)
6th STAMBROOK ROMANY FAYRE-Terri Guyett (John Lamb)
7th BRIGHT THINKING-Mrs D Myerscough (Lydia Myerscough)

Class 231:-THE BSPS "AREA 15A" RESTRICTED OPEN 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st LEAVE IT TO YOU-Mrs J R Templeton (Caitlin Galbraith)
2nd WOODROW ALL GOLD-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)
3rd NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
4th CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
5th POETIC LORD-Mrs E A Painter (James Painter)
6th PENSKYBER POPP'YS CHARM-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
7th TONCYNFIG IVORIVED-Sara Parrott (John Lamb)
8th DIPTFORD KESTREL-Christopher Thornton (Charlotte Thornton)
9th PEBBLY PALL MALL-Mrs Jackie Jackson (Celia Jackson)
10th CARNSDALE CONQUEROR-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)

Class 232:-THE BSPS NOVICE 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2011
1st GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
2nd CRYSTAL VISION-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
4th LYNDETH IDLE FANCY-Mrs A Pallett (Gemma Pallett)
5th PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
6th TYRCANOL RADIANT-Dr S T Meecham Jones (Georgia Thomas)

Class 233:-THE BSPS "ARMSON FAMILY" NOVICE 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2011
1st LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
2nd WICKLEA WAKANDA-Mrs S Mace (Katie Roberts)
3rd HILIN AUR-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th PENNYROYAL MASTER PIP-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
5th MILLWOOD KAISER CHIEF-Mrs K Marriott-Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
6th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
7th PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER-Mrs R Good (Lily Good)
8th PICA DISTINCTION-DawnTaylor (Millie Simpson)
9th WYTCHWOOD HOCUS POCUS-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
10th BUNBURY SULTAN-Mrs L. Burton-Taylor (Olivia Burton-Taylor)

Class 234:-THE BSPS NOVICE 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2011
1st FIRTHWELL CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE-Elizabeth Anne Jackson (Samantha Elliott)
2nd DANBYS MR MATADOR-Mrs Lynn Shimwell (Alice Newson)
3rd NOOK SCHOOL FOR SCANDAL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
4th LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
5th BOSTON BRAVADO-Mrs J R Templeton (Jemima Weaver)
6th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
7th CHYTODDON ROMANCE-David Milner (Emma Milner)
8th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
9th THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)

Class 235:-THE BSPS "CARNSDALE SHOW HORSES" NOVICE 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2011
1st CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
2nd WOODROW ALL GOLD-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)
3rd SHEEPCOTE DANCER-Adam Winbourne (Emma Stokes)
4th LEAVE IT TO YOU-Mrs J R Templeton (Caitlin Galbraith)
5th IMPISH-Mrs S Gibbins (Cassey Hartley)
6th TOM THUMB II-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
7th POETIC LORD-Mrs E A Painter (James Painter)
8th CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
9th RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
10th DIPTFORD KESTREL-Christopher Thornton (Charlotte Thornton)

Class 236:-THE BSPS "WEST & WALES ELITE SHOW " YOUNG 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st GIGMAN ALL THAT JAZZ-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
2nd ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
3rd PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
4th WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
5th GREENDOWN JAKE-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)

Class 237:-THE BSPS "WEST & WALES ELITE SHOW " YOUNG 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd WICKLEA WAKANDA-Mrs S Mace (Katie Roberts)
3rd PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER-Mrs R Good (Lily Good)
4th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
5th LAYBALANDS ARMARNI-Miss Emma Finch (Abbie Finch)
6th BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
7th WYTCHWOOD HOCUS POCUS-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
8th MILLWOOD KAISER CHIEF-Mrs K Marriott-Payne (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
9th TROWSWELL CLEAR AS MUD-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)

Class 238:-THE BSPS "WEST & WALES ELITE SHOW" YOUNG 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
3rd DANBYS MR MATADOR-Mrs Lynn Shimwell (Alice Newson)
4th MONDRIAN BELL MASTER-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
5th LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
6th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
7th CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)

Class 239:-THE BSPS "WEST & WALES ELITE SHOW" YOUNG 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st SHEEPCOTE DANCER-Adam Winbourne (Emma Stokes)
2nd WOODROW ALL GOLD-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)
3rd RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
4th TOM THUMB II-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)

Class 240:-THE BSPS "BANKIER" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE-Keith Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
2nd ANNANDALE DARCY-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
3rd CARIDINES M'LORD-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)
4th HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
5th BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
6th COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
7th HOLLYBUSH TRUMP CARD-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
8th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
9th BAYLEW ST PATRICK-Samantha Thomlinson (Molly Thomlinson)
10th LARCHGROVE JUNO- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)

Class 241:-THE BSPS "BANKIER" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st HELSINGTON MATERIAL GIRL-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
2nd CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mr & Mrs P Hendy (Louise Hendy)
3rd STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
4th PICA DISTINCTION-DawnTaylor (Millie Simpson)
5th HILIN AUR-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
6th GLENHUNTLY TROJAN TROY-Dairina Walsh (Alexander Burns)
7th BUNBURY SULTAN-Mrs L. Burton-Taylor (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
8th BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
9th TROWSWELL CLEAR AS MUD-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)

Class 242:-THE BSPS "BANKIER" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st VAN GOGH-Gary Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-kerr)
2nd MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
3rd RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
4th VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)
5th QUEEN OF THE NIGHT-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
6th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
7th CHYTODDON ROMANCE-David Milner (Emma Milner)
8th WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
9th LITTON WHISPERING FLAME-Mrs Carol Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
10th AYTOUNHILL MIDNIGHT EXPRESS-Mrs Jackie Jackson (Alexy Jackson)

Class 243:-THE BSPS "BANKIER" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
2nd REDCAP ZILLA-Mr J Glover (Lucy Glover)
3rd CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)
4th RACHAELS LAD-Brian Walder (Lydia Walder)
5th CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
6th COSWARTH GYPSY MAID-Mrs K Short (Kristie Short)
7th I'M CLOVER TOO-Arwyn Fisher (Angharad Fisher)

Class 244:-THE BSPS MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED 122/133cms S.H.P.
1st OUTRIGG PUCCINI-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)
2nd ASHLANDS HIGH FLYER-Kerry Harvey (Elliott Barnett)
3rd BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
4th CAEBRYN FRAN-Mr J. Gosmore (Georgina Gosmore)
5th BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
6th BUNBURY SULTAN-Mrs L. Burton-Taylor (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
7th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
8th TYRCANOL RADIANT-Dr S T Meecham Jones (Georgia Thomas)
9th TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
10th BYLEY CRACKERJACK-Sarah Buckland (Bethany Buckland)

Class 245:-THE BSPS MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED 143/153cms S.H.P.
1st SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
2nd WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
3rd RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martell-Nicoll)
4th CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
5th BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
6th COPYBUSH QUIZ KID-Mrs J Stapleton (Lucinda Stapleton)
7th MONDRIAN BELL MASTER-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
8th C B ESQUIRE-Sue Berchielli (Gabriella Berchielli-Jones)
9th LITTON WHISPERING FLAME-Mrs Carol Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
10th ALL FIRED UP-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)

Class 246:-THE BSPS "ROSEBERRY STUD" 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st ANNANDALE DARCY-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
2nd TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
3rd GREYLANDS MAID IN THE DARK-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
4th COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
5th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
6th LYNDETH IDLE FANCY-Mrs A Pallett (Gemma Pallett)
7th UPPACOTT XTRAVAGANZA-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
8th WILLOWJOY STEWARD-Mrs H Armstrong-Small (Phoebe Blackwell)
9th HOLLYBUSH TRUMP CARD-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)

Class 247:-THE BSPS "ROSEBERRY STUD" 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
2nd WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
3rd STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs M Fairey (Eleanor Fairey)
4th PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
5th LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
6th ASHLANDS HIGH FLYER-Kerry Harvey (Elliott Barnett)
7th BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
8th STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
9th BYLEY CRACKERJACK-Sarah Buckland (Bethany Buckland)
10th BLACKSTONE ENCHANTMENT-Michael Kushner (Molly Kushner)

Class 248:-THE BSPS "ROSEBERRY STUD" 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
2nd GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
3rd BRAEGLEN SYMPHONY-Mrs Amanda Court (Sophie Court)
4th LITTON WHISPERING FLAME-Mrs Carol Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
5th QUEEN OF THE NIGHT-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
6th WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
7th MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
8th SCHUMACHER-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
9th CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
10th NUTTWOOD SPRING CHARM-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)

Class 249:-THE BSPS "ROSEBERRY STUD" 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
2nd SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
3rd CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
4th VAGUELY VENTURE-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
5th PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
6th ALL FIRED UP-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
7th TOM THUMB II-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
8th MISTER BOSLEY-Miss C.L. Watson (Katie Bettison)
9th IMPISH-Mrs S Gibbins (Katie Ferns)
10th CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)

Class 250:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW OGGY OGGY" QUALIFYING SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING
1st AIMBRY KYMARA-Leanne Johnston (Leanne Mitchell)
2nd HOLLTESS PICCADILLY-Mr. T. Baldwin (Adam Winbourne)
3rd WILLOWBROOK MAYDAY-Amie Houghton (Ailsa Vines)
4th SHEEPCOTE DANCER-Adam Winbourne (Emma Stokes)
5th GRACEFULL MONARCH-Mrs D Stennett (Joseph Thurston)
6th STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE-Mrs K Miles (Rachel Miles)
7th GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
8th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)
9th PENDLEY APASSIONATA-Mrs L Robertson (Lucinda Elliott)
10th MARSHBROOK SPRING BOUQUET-Mrs S J Crane, Mrs W. Lloyd (Lisa Crane)

Class 251:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW OGGY OGGY" QUALIFYING OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING
1st PASCHAL HIGH FLYER-Miss H Broom (Brogan Taverner)
2nd LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY-Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
3rd DALDORN RACING BOW-Adam Winbourne (Yasmin Cuddy)
4th WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Emma Stokes)
5th PADDYS FOOLS GOLD-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
6th JONATHON JAMES-Victoria J. Timperley (Victoria J. Timperley)
7th FLEETSMOOR FIRST LIGHT-Mrs. R. Walker (Claire Coultas)
8th BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY-Hayley Greenhalgh (Hayley Greenhalgh)
9th HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale, Miss J L Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
10th CARTIER II-Jessica Goodyear (Jessica Goodyear)

Class 252:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GUY FAWKES II" QUALIFYING OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
2nd LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
3rd LITTLE DIAMOND II-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
4th SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
5th SUWANNEE RIVER-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
6th WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
7th THE FULSILIER-Mrs S A Coates (Ellie Cartwright)
8th STATE POLICY-Mrs J Bartle (Faye Ludlow)
9th WYCLIFF-Mr & Mrs Binks (Hannah Rose Binks)
10th AZERS PLAN B-Therasa Luxton (Emma Stokes)

Class 253:-THE BSPS OPEN SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2011
1st FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
2nd LUCY BROWN-Mrs G. Beal (Melissa McCluskey)
3rd WHALTON HIGH FLYER-Mrs K. Mitten (Amy Mitten)
4th WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
5th LYNCOMBE LEGEND-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Brogan Taverner)
6th VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
7th POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
8th BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
9th ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)
10th ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Sofie Banister)

Class 254:-THE BSPS "OBBARD" OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2011
1st FYREFLY-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
2nd FOXY FORMULA-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
3rd WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Emma Stokes)
4th SAATCHI-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
5th MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
6th PADDYS FOOLS GOLD-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
7th MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
8th LISETTE-Mrs Cathy Yates (Amy Yates)
9th HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale, Miss J L Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
10th HARWENT DOUBLE 'O' SEVEN-Steph Ryder (Steph Ryder)

Class 255:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN SMALL INTERMEDIATE SRT OF 2011
1st SILENT WORDS II-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd KINTILLO ROYAL DOULTON-Mrs J Bridson (Shannon Bridson)
3rd SYCAMORE SHOWGIRL-Annie Dawe (Annie Dawe)
4th KAZZBROOK CLAUDIUS-Johanne Lee (Jessica Lee)
5th MARSHBROOK SPRING BOUQUET-Mrs S J Crane, Mrs W. Lloyd (Lisa Crane)
6th SARAN WILD CARD-Zara Al-Helu (Chloe Vaughan)
7th GINGER SPICE II (NPS)-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (TBA)
8th BASFORD SANDALWOOD-Mrs J B Hugill (April Hugill)

Class 256:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SRT OF 2011
1st HOLLTESS HOUSE OF CARDS-Mrs J. Thomas (Angelique Thomas)
2nd GENEVIEVE III-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
3rd MISS MATTIE-Mr & Mrs M R Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
4th FLORENTINE-Mrs PA Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
5th MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
6th FERDY-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
7th DANE RHAPSODY-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)

Class 257:-THE BSPS "RIPLEY & BROUGHTON LTD" NOVICE SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2011
1st WILLOWBROOK MAYDAY-Amie Houghton (Ailsa Vines)
2nd KINTILLO ROYAL DOULTON-Mrs J Bridson (Shannon Bridson)
3rd SARAN WILD CARD-Zara Al-Helu (Chloe Vaughan)
4th SILENT WORDS II-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
5th CHAMPLERS STORYTELLER-Mrs R Obbard (Stephanie Edwards)
6th SYCAMORE SHOWGIRL-Annie Dawe (Annie Dawe)
7th PARKGATE ROYAL VISIT HARRY-Bethany Barlow (Leanne Mitchell)
8th GINGER SPICE II (NPS)-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (TBA)
9th FAR SIGHTED-Mrs K Burkin (Sophie Burkin)

Class 258:-THE BSPS NOVICE LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2011
1st HOLLTESS HOUSE OF CARDS-Mrs J. Thomas (Angelique Thomas)
2nd FERDY-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
3rd FLORENTINE-Mrs PA Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
4th LISETTE-Mrs Cathy Yates (Amy Yates)
5th NUTWOOD TRILLIUM-Faye Hesketh (Faye Hesketh)
6th GENEVIEVE III-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
7th WHALTON DIMITY-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
8th MISS MATTIE-Mr & Mrs M R Underwood (Jordan Cook)
9th MILTHWAITE PRIDE OF MILLIGAN-Mrs J Bolam (Becky Louise Bolam)
10th CHAMPLERS HEAVENLY BLUE-Mrs R Obbard (Hannah Louise Horton)

Class 259:-THE BSPS PRETT POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st MISS GREGORY-Lauren Crabtree (Lauren Crabtree)
2nd ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)
3rd MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
4th HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale, Miss J L Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
5th HARWENT DOUBLE 'O' SEVEN-Steph Ryder (Steph Ryder)
6th SYCAMORE SHOWGIRL-Annie Dawe (Annie Dawe)
7th DANE RHAPSODY-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
8th BASFORD SANDALWOOD-Mrs J B Hugill (April Hugill)

Class 260:-THE BSPS YOUNG INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st MARSHBROOK SPRING BOUQUET-Mrs S J Crane, Mrs W. Lloyd (Lisa Crane)
2nd GENEVIEVE III-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
3rd SAATCHI-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
4th FERDY-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
5th WHALTON DIMITY-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
6th WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Emma Stokes)
7th DALDORN RACING BOW-Adam Winbourne (Yasmin Cuddy)
8th FLORENTINE-Mrs PA Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
9th GRACEFULL MONARCH-Mrs D Stennett (Joseph Thurston)
10th LISETTE-Mrs Cathy Yates (Amy Yates)

Class 261:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st SILENT WORDS II-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd MISS GREGORY-Lauren Crabtree (Lauren Crabtree)
3rd MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
4th PADDYS FOOLS GOLD-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
5th CHAMPLERS HEAVENLY BLUE-Mrs R Obbard (Hannah Louise Horton)
6th LISETTE-Mrs Cathy Yates (Amy Yates)
7th ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Sofie Banister)
8th HARWENT DOUBLE 'O' SEVEN-Steph Ryder (Steph Ryder)
9th WHALTON DIMITY-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
10th HOLLTESS HOUSE OF CARDS-Mrs J. Thomas (Angelique Thomas)

Class 262:-THE BSPS "EMMERSON" OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF 2011
1st SUWANNEE RIVER-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
2nd WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
3rd LITTLE DIAMOND II-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
4th VAULETTE H-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
5th CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
6th CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)
7th FIRST EDITION-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
8th LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)

Class 263:-THE BSPS "JOBLING-PURSER LTD" RESTRICTED OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st CARNSDALE SIR LANCELOT-Joseph Thurston (Joseph Thurston)
2nd CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)
3rd WESTERDALE REGAL MAX-Mr I W Darcy (Melissa McCluskey)
4th BREAFFY CHAMP-Mrs K. Vaughan-Jones (Daisy Taylor)
5th RUNNON FAIRNESS-Karen Morton (Ashleigh Morton)
6th ALL FIRED UP-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
7th CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)

Class 264:-THE BSPS "EMMERSON" NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF 2011
1st RUSTLE OF SPRING-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs M Harwich (Brogan Taverner)
2nd FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
3rd CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
4th AZERS PLAN B-Therasa Luxton (Emma Stokes)
5th WESTERDALE REGAL MAX-Mr I W Darcy (Melissa McCluskey)
6th TRAEMARR MANHATTON-Mrs C East-Rigby (Elliee Stunt)
7th ARIANE G-Mr T A & Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
8th ITS AFTER EIGHT-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
9th CARNSDALE CASANOVA-Basil Brindley (Alice Barnes)
10th JACK FROST IV-Charlotte Barnes (Charlotte Barnes)

Class 265:-THE BSPS "EMMERSON" PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st TRUDI THORNTON-Amy Bosworth (Amy Bosworth)
2nd LITTLE DIAMOND II-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
3rd FIRST EDITION-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
4th WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
5th CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)
6th TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)
7th PADDINGTON VI-Miss H Cook (Amy Cook)
8th ITS AFTER EIGHT-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
9th SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
10th ARIANE G-Mr T A & Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)

Class 266:-THE BSPS YOUNG INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
2nd RUSTLE OF SPRING-Mrs D.L. Thomas, Mrs M Harwich (Brogan Taverner)
3rd AZERS PLAN B-Therasa Luxton (Emma Stokes)
4th CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
5th ITS AFTER EIGHT-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
6th CARNSDALE CASANOVA-Basil Brindley (Alice Barnes)

Class 267:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White)
2nd LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
3rd FERRARI-Heather McCloy (Benjamin Raistrick)
4th AZERS PLAN B-Therasa Luxton (Emma Stokes)
5th TRUDI THORNTON-Amy Bosworth (Amy Bosworth)
6th CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
7th JACK FROST IV-Charlotte Barnes (Charlotte Barnes)
8th TARANTINO II-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
9th CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)
10th WANTED-Emma Drake (Emma Drake)

Class 268:-THE BSPS INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER HORSE
1st NOBLE WHOS VISION-Catriona Meikle (Catriona Meikle)
2nd WYNONA-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Amy Wybergh)
3rd TEQUILA ROYALE-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
4th SUNI ROYAL REGATTA-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)

Class 269:-THE BSPS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING HORSE
1st FYREFLY-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
2nd PADDYS FOOLS GOLD-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
3rd MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
4th WHALTON HIGH FLYER-Mrs K. Mitten (Amy Mitten)
5th PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
6th WHALTON IN THE SPOTLIGHT-Fay Twiston-Davies (Natalie Middlemas)
7th WITCHILL FIRELITE-Mrs Sharon Harrison (Sarah Harrison)
8th JACK FROST IV-Charlotte Barnes (Charlotte Barnes)
9th ISATIS DE L'ECLUSE-Elizabeth Knight (James Knight)
10th TALLYROCK DIAMOND-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)

Class 270:-THE BSPS "EDWARDS" INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER HORSE
1st FIRST EDITION-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
2nd WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
3rd TARANTINO II-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)

Class 271:-THE BSPS MIXED INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING AND SHOW HUNTER CLASS
1st GALLIANO III-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
2nd SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
3rd KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
4th LITTLE DIAMOND II-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
5th KINTILLO ROYAL DOULTON-Mrs J Bridson (Shannon Bridson)

Class 272:-"HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY" QUALIFYING WORKING HUNTER HORSE CLASS
1st KENLIS COUNTRY MAN – Mr D Slatter (Jo Geddes) 
2nd UROKO – H Gaunt (Harry Gaunt) 
3rd TYRONE – Julian Hunt (J Hunt) 
4th MONSTER IMPACT – Mr M Cooper (M Cooper) 
5th CARNAVAL FREEDOM – Sally Dunnett (S Dunnett).

Class 273:-THE RUTH LEARS CHALLENGE NOVICE WORKING HUNTER
1st PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
2nd SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
3rd BLOSSOM HILL-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
4th FILTERBUZZ-Mrs D Reynolds (Chrystia Reynolds)
5th ARDENT SAMMY-Southerly Roberts (Southerly Roberts)
6th NOBLE WHOS VISION-Catriona Meikle (Catriona Meikle)
7th INDY SKIES-Mary Ann Reay (Jessica Reay)

Class 274:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" WORKING HUNTER
1st ARDENT SAMMY-Southerly Roberts (Southerly Roberts)
2nd DONS MASTER-Alice McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
3rd UROKO-H. Gaunt (Harry Gaunt)

Class 275:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" HACK
1st LYNCOMBE LEGEND-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Mr Martin Skelton)
2nd OPIUM CASA (LEONA)-Adam Winbourne (Adam Winbourne)
3rd VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
4th WHALTON IN THE SPOTLIGHT-Fay Twiston-Davies (Natalie Middlemas)
5th ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)
6th MISS MATTIE-Mr & Mrs M R Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
7th COSMOPOLITAN-Mrs K Mitten (Amy Mitten)

Class 276:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" RIDING HORSE
1st FLORENTINE-Mrs PA Underwood (Leon King)
2nd CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE-Mrs J Harvey (Mrs J Harvey)
3rd MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
4th CARNSDALE FAIRYTALE-Jodie Briers (Jodie Briers)
5th FOXY FORMULA-Rachel C. Cooper, Matthew P. Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)

Class 277:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" SMALL HUNTER
1st UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Jordan Cook)
2nd FIRST EDITION-Mrs G Gwilliam (Laura Gwilliam)
3rd MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Amy Underwood)
4th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
5th CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)
6th ITS AFTER EIGHT-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
7th VAULETTE H-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
8th SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
9th CARNMORE HERO-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)

Class 278:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" HUNTER
1st BALLYNULTA-Mrs C Laurens (Edward Young)
2nd WHAT A SPARK-Felicity Vaughan (Felicity Vaughan)
3rd ALDERPARK-Christine Field Valentine (Christine Field Valentine)
4th HIGHER VIEW MARY POPPINS- (Mrs L J Marsden)

Class 279:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" COB
1st GRIGIO FUMO-Helen Clubley (Miss H Clubley)

Class 280:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED HACK
1st MISS MATTIE-Mr & Mrs M R Underwood (Jordan Cook)
2nd FERDY-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
3rd GINGER SPICE II (NPS)-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (Emma J. Boardman)
4th WHALTON IN THE SPOTLIGHT-Fay Twiston-Davies (Natalie Middlemas)
5th WITCHILL FIRELITE-Mrs Sharon Harrison (Sarah Harrison)

Class 281:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED RIDING HORSE
1st FLORENTINE-Mrs PA Underwood (Leon King)
2nd MANHATTAN IV-Nia Wyn Marshalsay (Nia Wyn Marshalsay)
3rd CARNSDALE FAIRYTALE-Jodie Briers (Jodie Briers)
4th CUINNEGAN STEADY EDDIE-Mrs J Harvey (Mrs J Harvey)
5th LITTLE DIAMOND II-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
6th JACK FROST IV-Charlotte Barnes (Charlotte Barnes)

Class 282:-THE BSPS CLASSIFIED SMALL HUNTER
1st LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)

Class 283:-THE "FINDLOW FAMILY" RONNIE MARMONT INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st VAULETTE H-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
2nd SIR WILLIAM JOHN-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)

Class 284:-THE "FINDLOW FAMILY" RONNIE MARMONT BSPS SMALL HUNTER
1st UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Jordan Cook)
2nd LAMBWATH CLASSIC MOMENT-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
3rd MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Amy Underwood)
4th VAULETTE H-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
5th CARNSDALE COUNTRYMAN-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
6th ALDERPARK-Christine Field Valentine (Christine Field Valentine)

Class 285:-THE BSPS "DARLINGTON" HERITAGE M&M CRADLE STAKES
1st KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)
3rd HIGHLAND JURY-Alan Stirrat (Olivia Stirrat)
4th PANTYCOED TAWNY OWL-Charlotte Mawby (Eva Mawby)
5th PENTRELLOYD EDWARD-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lidsay-Brown)
6th BURLEY DUMBLEDOR-Katherine Harvey (Samantha Harvey)
7th CROSSWAYS MONARCH-Roger Weatherby (Willow Weatherby)
8th WAITWITH SOLOMAN-Lorna Cade (Freya Cade)
9th HAFDRE MERCH-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)

Class 286:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NURSERY STAKES
1st THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd BRONHEULOG MONARCH-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
3rd STOAK RUTH-Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)
4th PENTRELLOYD EDWARD-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
5th ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
6th BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)

Class 287:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M CRADLE STAKES
1st HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
2nd AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
3rd TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)
4th BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
5th PENTRELLOYD EDWARD-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
6th FAYRE JACK-A-DANDI-Anne Holder (Zara Weir)
7th SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
8th WAITWITH SOLOMAN-Lorna Cade (Freya Cade)

Class 288:-THE BSPS "BOB PAULEY" HERITAGE M&M NURSERY STAKES
1st SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Madeline Schaible)
2nd BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
3rd STOCKHAM PENELOPE-Claire Weightman (Alice Weightman)

Class 289:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY M&M CRADLE STAKES
1st AIRYHOPE GUNNER – Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
2nd HOLLYDELL SENSATION-Sue Proctor (Daisy Proctor)
3rd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th CROSSWAYS MONARCH-Roger Weatherby (Willow Weatherby))
5th FAYRE JACK-A-DANDI-Anne Holder (Zara Weir)
6th BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)
7th KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
8th HAFDRE MERCH-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)

Class 290:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY M&M NURSERY STAKES
1st MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
4th FRIARS WELSH PUNCH-Sue Proctor (Daisy Proctor)

Class 291:-BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN 122cms W.H.P OF 2011
1st SARDIS CASSIUS-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
2nd LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
3rd FORLAN HONEY DANCER-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
4th ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
5th CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)
6th UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
7th TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR-Mrs S.L. Please (Jessica Please)

Class 292:-BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN 138cms W.H.P. OF 2011
1st GWYLLAN ROONEY-Victoria White (Victoria White)
2nd PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)
3rd RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
4th STAMBROOK MESSIAH-Charlotte Mawby (Lily Mawby)
5th LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
6th SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
7th WINDLE DARK STAR-Mrs K Allen, Kate Roddy (Glen Allen)
8th DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
9th PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
10th NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN-Mrs A Bebbington (Theresa Bebbington)

Class 293:-BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN ex,138cms W.H.P. OF 2011
1st GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
2nd HIGH FLYER V-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
3rd RIVERSDALE PAPAGO-Carol Coward (Chloe Coward)
4th GORTACLEVA JOHNNY-Louise Barton (Louise Barton)
5th RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
6th CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
7th BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
8th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
9th RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
10th OAKLANDS GABRIEL-Miss E.F. Finch (Alida Tysterman)

Class 294:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN 122cms W.H.P.
1st LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
2nd ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
3rd MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th HIGHLAND JURY-Alan Stirrat (Ciara Stirrat)
5th UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
6th HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
7th CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)

Class 295:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN 138cms W.H.P.
1st SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
2nd RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
3rd LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
4th NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN-Mrs A Bebbington (Theresa Bebbington)
5th GWYLLAN ROONEY-Victoria White (Victoria White)
6th PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
7th PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Mrs P Potter (Ashley Potter)

Class 296:-THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN ex. 138cms W.H.P.
1st BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)
2nd GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Emily Higgins)
3rd CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
4th WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
5th RIVERSDALE PAPAGO-Carol Coward (Chloe Coward)
6th KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
7th HIGH FLYER V-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
8th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
9th BRYNITHON ROMANCE-Daniel Duffy (Sarah Duffy)

Class 297:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms W.H.P.
1st GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN-Elizabeth Russell (Catherine Hudson)
2nd ROSEBERRY LULLABY-Tamara Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
3rd UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
4th COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)

Class 298:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN 138cms W.H.P.
1st STOCKHAM SECRET ENVOY-Miss J.E. Croft (Jessica Legge)
2nd HOLLIZAN HOSANNA-Mrs Gredley (Charlie Letham)
3rd STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
4th PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Mrs P Potter (Ashley Potter)
5th WILLOWAY GOLDILOCKS-Mrs S Gee (Isobel Macdonald-Buchanan)
6th NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN-Mrs A Bebbington (Theresa Bebbington)
7th FAYRE CANDYMAN-Mrs E. Pye (Isaac Pye)
8th SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
9th HENFYNYW BLEDDYN-Heather Thorman (Heather Thorman)
10th PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)

Class 299:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st OLLERSET SOLAR-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
2nd HIGH FLYER V-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
3rd RIVERSDALE BOB-Samantha Manning (Samantha Manning)
4th CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)
5th BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
6th SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
7th LEAM LITTLE LAD-Caroline Cook (Caroline Cook)
8th KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
9th GORTACLEVA JOHNNY-Louise Barton (Louise Barton)
10th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)

Class 300:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 122cms W.H.P.
1st TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR-Mrs S.L. Please (Jessica Please)
2nd WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
4th SARDIS CASSIUS-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
5th PANTYCOED TAWNY OWL-Charlotte Mawby (Eva Mawby)
6th WAITWITH SOLOMAN-Lorna Cade (Freya Cade)
8th TREMYMOR AP DYLAN-Louise Curbishley (Jodie Simmonds)
9th HOLLYDELL SENSATION-Sue Proctor (Daisy Proctor)
10th GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN-Elizabeth Russell (Catherine Hudson)
11thCARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)

Class 301:-THE BSPS "WHITE" HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 138cms W.H.P.
1st OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN-Samantha Bell (Samantha Bell)
2nd GWYLLAN ROONEY-Victoria White (Victoria White)
3rd HILIN AUR-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
5th PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)
6th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
7th STOCKHAM SECRET ENVOY-Miss J.E. Croft (Jessica Legge)
8th WINDLE DARK STAR-Mrs K Allen, Kate Roddy (Glen Allen)
9th NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN-Mrs A Bebbington (Theresa Bebbington)
10th WINDMILL ARTHUR-Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond)

Class 302:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
2nd CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
3rd DREAM BOY-Miss E.F. Finch (Alida Tysterman)
4th LOUGH FADDA KIPPER-Megan Canter (Megan Canter)
5th GLANCERDIN EMRYS-Mrs J. E. Leng (Fiona Leng)
6th GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
7th OLLERSET SOLAR-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
8th BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
9th BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
10th BRAEMAR BREEZE-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)

Class 303:-THE BSPS JUNIOR RIDERS OPEN 122cms W.H.P.
1st CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)
2nd AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
3rd SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
4th ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
5th TANLAN SENATOR-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)

Class 304:-THE BSPS HERITAGE JUNIOR RIDERS OPEN 138cms W.H.P.
1st FAYRE CANDYMAN-Mrs E. Pye (Isaac Pye)
2nd DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
3rd DYCOTT SURVIVOR-Mrs Diane Brown (Sophie Brown)
4th WINDMILL ARTHUR-Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
5th STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
6th SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
7th MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)

Class 305:-THE BSPS HERITAGE JUNIOR RIDERS OPEN ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
2nd RIVERSDALE PAPAGO-Carol Coward (Chloe Coward)
3rd BRAEMAR BREEZE-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
4th WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
5th CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
6th NEWTON WALLER-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
7th BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
8th OWENASS PRINCE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
9th OLLERSET SOLAR-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
10th CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)

Class 306:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 122cms W.H.P.
1st CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)
2nd AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
3rd ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
4th UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)

Class 307:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 138cms W.H.P.
1st SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
2nd WINDMILL ARTHUR-Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
3rd PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Mrs P Potter (Ashley Potter)
4th WINDLE DARK STAR-Mrs K Allen, Kate Roddy (Glen Allen)
5th PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
6th MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
7th SPRINGROVE EMRYS-Maria Hancox (Sammi Hancox)
8th BRILYN SPIRIT-Laura Campbell (Laura Campbell)

Class 308:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st BALLYMACAR-Anne Stanley (Hannah Wentges)
2nd NEWTON WALLER-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
3rd RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
4th RUBY SLIPPERS-Shona Weir (Phillipa Weir)
5th WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
6th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
7th CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
8th KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
9th CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)
10th GORTACLEVA JOHNNY-Louise Barton (Louise Barton)

Class 309:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M MIXED HEIGHT PERFORMANCE W.H.P.
1st WINDLE DARK STAR-Mrs K Allen, Kate Roddy (Glen Allen)
2nd BURLEY DUMBLEDOR-Katherine Harvey (Lucy Robinson)
3rd PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)
4th LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
5th STOCKHAM SECRET ENVOY-Miss J.E. Croft (Jessica Legge)
6th LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
7th GORTACLEVA JOHNNY-Louise Barton (Louise Barton)
8th BRAEMAR BREEZE-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
9th SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
10th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)

Class 310:-THE "COLNE" BSPS HERITAGE OPEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND LEAD REIN
1st SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
2nd NEWOAK BALLADIER-Ann Cooper (Victoria McDowall)
3rd SPRINGWATER LAST LIGHT-Joanne Ashby, Oliver Burchell (Claudia Crossly)
4th THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
5th DUKESHILL MINI MUTTERS-Mrs K Burkin (Amelia Tinkler)
6th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
7th WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
8th THISTLEDOWN VELVETS BOY-Mrs V J Evans, Richard Evans (Caryl Evans)

Class 311:-THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN MOUNTAIN AND MOORLAND FIRST RIDDEN
1st ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
2nd WAXWING PAINTER-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
3rd SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs D Stewart (Holly Stewart)
4th VENHAY VILIA-Mr David R Wood (Charlotte Elise Hare)
5th WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
6th CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
7th ROCHEDO BEACH BOY-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
8th BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)
9th FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Claire Bailey (Harriet Bailey)
10th ELCON MAGIC BLUE-Jennifer Hughes (Katie Ashcroft)

Class 312:-THE "PERSONAL PONY PRODUCTION" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN M&M LEADING REIN PONY OF 2011
1st TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
2nd NEWOAK BALLADIER-Ann Cooper (Victoria McDowall)
3rd HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
4th PINEWELL MAYA-Kate Demetriou (Sophia Demetriou)
5th GLEBEDALE SISKIN-Mrs J Rushton (Summer Waldron)
6th THE LONGHOUSE MICHAELMAS-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)
7th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
8th DUKESHILL MINI MUTTERS-Mrs K Burkin (Amelia Tinkler)
9th WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
10th THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)

Class 313:-THE "PERSONAL PONY PRODUCTION" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN M&M FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF 2011
1st PUMPHILL BANTER-Mr A S Lines (Isobel Lines)
2nd ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
3rd BRYNDEFAID ANJA-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
4th STOURTON WHAT O-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
5th FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Claire Bailey (Harriet Bailey)
6th DELAMI DA VINCI-Mrs Jane Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
7th HENIARTH LIL PEACH-Mrs J R Templeton (Shannon Meer)
8th PANTMANR JUST SO-Mrs Gemma Pointer (Lydia Pointer)
9th TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
10th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY-Mrs M Parker (Freya Cade)

Class 314:-THE BSPS "LP MASTERS LTD" HERITAGE OPEN M&M LEADING REIN PONY
1st PINEWELL MAYA-Kate Demetriou (Sophia Demetriou)
2nd NEWOAK BALLADIER-Ann Cooper (Victoria McDowall)
3rd THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
4th DUKESHILL MINI MUTTERS-Mrs K Burkin (Amelia Tinkler)
5th DUNNABRIDGE WOODCOCK-Miss J Parker (Charlie Parker-King)
6th WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
7th COXWOOD NIMBUS-Rachel Maher-Burns (Jacob Maher-Burns)
8th BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Katie Bates)
9th SWINFORD FLEUR-Nicola Kirby- Moore (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
10th HISLEY CALAMANDER-Mrs Sarah Taylor (Grace Mae Taylor)

Class 315:-THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN M&M FIRST RIDDEN
1st HENIARTH CUPCAKE-Stephanie Leech (Tristan Chandler)
2nd STOURTON WHAT O-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
3rd SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs D Stewart (Holly Stewart)
4th ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
5th ROCHEDO BEACH BOY-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
6th WAXWING PAINTER-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
7th HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
8th FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Claire Bailey (Harriet Bailey)
9th CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
10th BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)

Class 316:-THE BSPS TINY TOTS HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN PONY
1st NANTLAIS BONHEDDWR CHARLIE-Gemma Baxandall (Macey Baxandall)
2nd HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
3rd YSSELVIEDTS GLAMOUR BOY-Mrs L Goodyear (Jake Berrett)
4th CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Emma Harker)
5th FORLAN CAPRICE-Kate Smith (Olivia Smith)
6th BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Mrs S A Youdan Mason (Jasmine Grace Black)
7th HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
8th PINEWELL MAYA-Kate Demetriou (Sophia Demetriou)

Class 317:-THE BSPS "DONALD FAMILY" TINY TOTS HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
2nd STOURTON WHAT O-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
3rd BAWDSEY MISCHIEFMAKER-Lauren Crabtree (Chloe Crabtree)
4th WESTFIRLE MR MUMBY-Ashley Wheeler (Ellie Baron)
5th COPPICE EDWIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Kitty Marlow)
6th CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
7th FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Claire Bailey (Harriet Bailey)
8th WAXWING PAINTER-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
9th LIZWELL FIELDER-Arena UK (Katie Humphries)
10th DELAMI DA VINCI-Mrs Jane Burnell (Poppy Burnell)

Class 318:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN PONY
1st NANTLAIS BONHEDDWR CHARLIE-Gemma Baxandall (Macey Baxandall)
2nd HENIARTH DILYSCIOUS-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
3rd THE LONGHOUSE MICHAELMAS-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)
4th ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
5th COURTLAND DAYDREAM- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
6th BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Mrs S A Youdan Mason (Jasmine Grace Black)
7th THISTLEDOWN VELVETS BOY-Mrs V J Evans, Richard Evans (Caryl Evans)
8th BRIOLEN MAYO-Miss H Taylor (Ethan Taylor)
9th MOUNTAIN SPRUCE-Mrs C Lowman (Ellie Allen)

Class 319:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st ROCHEDO BEACH BOY-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
2nd SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs D Stewart (Holly Stewart)
3rd COPPICE EDWIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Kitty Marlow)
4th COATVILLE NEVADA-Andrew Scott (Amy Scott)
5th WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
6th BAWDSEY MISCHIEFMAKER-Lauren Crabtree (Chloe Crabtree)
7th COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
8th ELCON MAGIC BLUE-Jennifer Hughes (Katie Ashcroft)
9th RAVARA SWEET SENSATION-Claire Bannon (Anna Bannon)
10th DUKESHILL FOREVER FRIEND-Paula Anderson (Ellie Anderson)

Class 320:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED M&M LEAD REIN PONY
1st BETHEL ROWENA-Nicky Holford (Amelia Palfree)
2nd ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
3rd DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
4th WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
5th COURTLAND DAYDREAM- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
6th CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
7th CASTELLAU CAVALCADE-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
8th LIZWELL FIELDER-Arena UK (Katie Humphries)
9th BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Mrs S A Youdan Mason (Jasmine Grace Black)
10th COLNE TUTU-Kate Pocock (Ella Georgakis)

Class 321:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED M&M FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st VENNEBOS PEARLY KING-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
2nd CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
3rd HACKAMORE HOT TODDY-Mrs M Parker (Freya Cade)
4th COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
5th TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
6th COATVILLE NEVADA-Andrew Scott (Amy Scott)
7th BUCKBERRY EMILE-Mrs C A Preece (Charles Oakes)
8th DELAMI DA VINCI-Mrs Jane Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
9th WESTFIRLE MR MUMBY-Ashley Wheeler (Ellie Baron)
10th LIZWELL FIELDER-Arena UK (Katie Humphries)

Class 322:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE LEAD REIN PONY
1st BETHEL ROWENA-Nicky Holford (Amelia Palfree)
2nd THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
3rd DUKESHILL MINI MUTTERS-Mrs K Burkin (Amelia Tinkler)
4th COXWOOD NIMBUS-Rachel Maher-Burns (Jacob Maher-Burns)
5th PINEWELL MAYA-Kate Demetriou (Sophia Demetriou)
6th NANTLAIS BONHEDDWR CHARLIE-Gemma Baxandall (Macey Baxandall)
7th FORLAN CAPRICE-Kate Smith (Olivia Smith)
8th COLNE TUTU-Kate Pocock (Ella Georgakis)
9th WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
10th SPRINGWATER LAST LIGHT-Joanne Ashby, Oliver Burchell (Claudia Crossly)

Class 323:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st GRUGAUR SKYLARK-Mrs E Perry (Tegan Perry)
2nd CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
3rd DUKESHILL MINI MUTTERS-Mrs K Burkin (Amelia Tinkler)
4th SAUVEY OMEGA-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
5th SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs D Stewart (Holly Stewart)
6th BAWDSEY MISCHIEFMAKER-Lauren Crabtree (Chloe Crabtree)
7th TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
8th ROCHEDO BEACH BOY-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
9th ABERCAMLAIS DERYN-Jane Davies (Georgia Thomas)
10th VENHAY VILIA-Mr David R Wood (Charlotte Elise Hare)

Class 324:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M LEADING REIN WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
2nd BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Ellie Jones)
3rd BLACKHILL IMPULSE-Mrs. S. Oliver (Lucy Barlow)
4th SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (Bea Wheeler)
5th SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Madeline Schaible)
6th WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
7th COPPICE EDWIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Kitty Marlow)
8th MAESGWYN HYFWYN-Victoria Hill (Bethany Hill)

Class 325:-THE BSPS "TEAM QUINEY" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIODDEN PONY OF 2011
1st TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR-Mrs S.L. Please (Jessica Please)
2nd TREWORGAN SANDPIPER-Miss G Rossall (Catherine Hudson)
3rd BUCKBERRY EMILE-Mrs C A Preece (Victoria Oakes)
4th NORASH PEEK A BOO-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
5th DUNSMORE BALCARRON-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Anna Stacey)
6th STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)
7th WAXWING PAINTER-Mrs C Lindsay-Brown (Myles Lindsay-Brown)
8th MOORTOWN HONEYMAN-Maria Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan)
9th BLUEBARN JETHRO-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)

Class 326:-THE BSPS "TEAM QUINEY" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2011
1st ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN-Tamara Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
2nd NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
3rd WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
4th ANRI MONA LISA-Michelle Valentine (Natalie Middlemas)
5th HILIN PREMONITION-Mrs L. Card (Joanna Clowes)
6th BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
7th RIVERVALLY RHION-Charlotte Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)
8th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
9th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
10th LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford ()

Class 327:-THE BSPS "TEAM QUINEY" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2011
1st BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd HULME HARRY S BOY-Mrs E Milner (Vicky Smith)
3rd CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
4th COISDEEL OLLIE-Mark Morrison (Heather Morrison)
5th ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA-Blanche Miller (Katie Roberts)
6th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
7th PEARL RIVER-Stephanie Averis (Stephanie Averis)
8th PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
9th CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE-Mrs. G.S. Holder (Emma-Jayne Holder)
10th SHANBO BOY-Mrs Elizabeth Wood (Laura Wood)

Class 328:-THE BSPS "TEAM QUINEY" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2011
1st CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Mrs E Souster-Stone)
2nd TOWNEND TOM-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
3rd CASTLE HILL MAGIC-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
4th VALEROCK CELTIC BLUE-Mrs P Billington (Mrs P Billington)
5th HESKET TUFF STUFF-Mrs S.L. Fleetwood (Mrs S.L. Fleetwood)
6th ROBBIE OF ALLENDALE-Samantha Woolerton (Samantha Woolerton)
7th PERFECT JUBILEE OF RYEDALE-Charlotte Carrington (Charlotte Carrington)

Class 329:-THE BSPS "TEAM QUINEY" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2011
1st BAKERSFIELD EMERALD PRINCE-Emma J. Boardman (Emma J. Boardman)
2nd ROTHERDALE YARIS-Aimee E. Hoare (Aimee E. Hoare)
3rd PENRHIWLAS DAMEG-Ms C M Griffiths (Ms C M Griffiths)
4th COCHYCWM SEREN NOS-Mrs M L Nettleton (Jennifer Cowan)
5th LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
6th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
7th LLANIDAN LINESMAN-Emma Gilbert (Emma Gilbert)

Class 330:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)
2nd TAWBITTS MYSTIC MAJOR-Mrs S.L. Please (Jessica Please)
3rd CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)

Class 331:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
2nd WOTFIELD TRYSOR-Rebecca Penny (Rebecca Penny)
3rd HENFYNYW BLEDDYN-Heather Thorman (Heather Thorman)
4th LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Kelly Harford)
5th THISTLEDOWN SAMSON-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)
6th PENNWAY MANTOVANI-Mrs C Lowman (Amy Allen)
7th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
8th BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
9th BRILYN SPIRIT-Laura Campbell (Laura Campbell)
10th DONYS GWENDOLENE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)

Class 332:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA-Blanche Miller (Katie Roberts)
2nd PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
3rd CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
4th BALLYMACAR-Anne Stanley (Hannah Wentges)
5th COISDEEL OLLIE-Mark Morrison (Heather Morrison)
6th SHANBO BOY-Mrs Elizabeth Wood (Laura Wood)
7th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)

Class 333:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st CASTLE HILL MAGIC-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
2nd COCHYCWM SEREN NOS-Mrs M L Nettleton (Jennifer Cowan)
3rd INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Ellen Cutler (Ellen Cutler)

Class 334:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st BUCKBERRY EMILE-Mrs C A Preece (Victoria Oakes)
2nd SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
3rd EDWINSFIELD NOCTURNE-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
4th BLUEBARN JETHRO-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)

Class 335:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Carol Charlesworth)
2nd THISTLEDOWN SAMSON-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)
3rd LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Kelly Harford)
4th OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN-Samantha Bell (Samantha Bell)
5th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
6th THISTLEDOWN GREAT GATSBY-Mrs J. Bloor (Rosie May Bloor)
7th LARNLEIGHS EMPRESS-Mrs S George (Chloe George)
8th PENNWAY MANTOVANI-Mrs C Lowman (Amy Allen)
9th CARRWOOD VALENTINE-Rachel Galloway (Charlotte Blythman)
10th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)

Class 336:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st PEARL RIVER-Stephanie Averis (Stephanie Averis)
2nd HULME HARRY S BOY-Mrs E Milner (Vicky Smith)
3rd SHANBO BOY-Mrs Elizabeth Wood (Laura Wood)
4th CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
5th SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
6th LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
7th CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
8th COISDEEL OLLIE-Mark Morrison (Heather Morrison)
9th KIRTLE ONYX-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)
10th KILCONLY STAR-Linda Whittaker (Georgia Mulliner)

Class 337:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st STOATLEYTWO DESTINY-Mrs K Stone (Rebecca Stone)
2nd LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
3rd PONTSGREEN CLANSMAN-Carol Eldridge (Miss Lynden Barrow)
4th SYNOD RUMPUS-Miss C.L. Watson (Sophie Bettison)
5th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
6th JAGUAR OF WHITEFIELD-Mrs S Harris (Jessica Goodier)
7th PENRHIWLAS DAMEG-Ms C M Griffiths (Ms C M Griffiths)
8th HILLGARTH THE DON-Cari Evans (Cari Evans)
9th ROBBIE OF ALLENDALE-Samantha Woolerton (Samantha Woolerton)
10th KISSEMMIE PHOENIX-Mr J Gaisford (Miss C Gainsford)

Class 338:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st EDWINSFIELD NOCTURNE-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
2nd STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
3rd BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Harry Moore)

Class 339:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN-Samantha Bell (Samantha Bell)
2nd LAITHEHILL SOLOIST-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
3rd LARNLEIGHS EMPRESS-Mrs S George (Chloe George)
4th THISTLEDOWN GREAT GATSBY-Mrs J. Bloor (Rosie May Bloor)
5th CARRWOOD VALENTINE-Rachel Galloway (Charlotte Blythman)
6th THISTLEDOWN SAMSON-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)
7th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
8th RIVERVALLY RHION-Charlotte Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)
9th LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Kelly Harford)
10th TABITA RIO GRANDE-Jamie Karen Andrew (Carol Charlesworth)

Class 340:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE-Mrs. G.S. Holder (Emma-Jayne Holder)
2nd TRAILBLAZER-Phillipa Kirby (Phillipa Kirby)
3rd CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
4th CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
5th KIRTLE ONYX-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)
6th BALLYMACAR-Anne Stanley (Hannah Wentges)
7th PEARL RIVER-Stephanie Averis (Stephanie Averis)
8th SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
9th LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
10th SPIDDAL ROCKY-Katie Heginbotham (Francesca Heginbotham)

Class 341:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st BALMORAL MOORLAND-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (Emma J. Boardman)
2nd CASTLE HILL MAGIC-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
3rd PONTSGREEN CLANSMAN-Carol Eldridge (Miss Lynden Barrow)
4th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
5th COCHYCWM SEREN NOS-Mrs M L Nettleton (Jennifer Cowan)
6th MIHANGEL RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs S Frankland (Penny Frankland Smith)
7th STOATLEYTWO DESTINY-Mrs K Stone (Rebecca Stone)
8th KISSEMMIE PHOENIX-Mr J Gaisford (Miss C Gainsford)

Class 342:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
2nd SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
3rd WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
4th COATVILLE NEVADA-Andrew Scott (Amy Scott)
5th SAUVEY OMEGA-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
6th HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)

Class 343:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA-Blanche Miller (Katie Roberts)
2nd LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Kelly Harford)
3rd WINDLE DARK STAR-Mrs K Allen, Kate Roddy (Glen Allen)
4th LLANARTH ROSE-Grace Michaelides (Leah Smith)
5th WAXWING RAFFLES-Norah Starkie (Christopher Smith)
8th STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Danielle J. Hughes)
9th MIHANGEL RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs S Frankland (Penny Frankland Smith)
10th BLACKHILL IMPULSE-Mrs. S. Oliver (Tabitha Oliver)

Class 344:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
2nd SYNOD RUMPUS-Miss C.L. Watson (Sophie Bettison)
3rd SHANBO BOY-Mrs Elizabeth Wood (Laura Wood)
4th LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
5th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
6th KILCONLY STAR-Linda Whittaker (Georgia Mulliner)
7th COISDEEL OLLIE-Mark Morrison (Jack Moore)
8th KISSEMMIE PHOENIX-Mr J Gaisford (Miss C Gainsford)

Class 345:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
2nd LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
3rd SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)

Class 346:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st HOEKHORST ECLIPSE-Mrs L. Card (Joanna Clowes)
2nd STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)

Class 347:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
2nd STOAK LUKE-Miss L. Jackson (Miss L. Jackson)
3rd THISTLEDOWN SAMSON-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)
4th NEWTONHILL PRINCE ALFIE-Sophie Staveley (Sophie Staveley)
5th HILIN PREMONITION-Mrs L. Card (Joanna Clowes)
6th LAITHEHILL SOLOIST-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
7th STANBECK BY DESIGN-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
8th HENFYNYW BLEDDYN-Heather Thorman (Heather Thorman)
9th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
10th BRILYN SPIRIT-Laura Campbell (Laura Campbell)

Class 348:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
2nd BALLYMACAR-Anne Stanley (Hannah Wentges)
3rd LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
4th PEARL RIVER-Stephanie Averis (Stephanie Averis)
5th LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
6th KIRTLE ONYX-Kate Watson (Kate Watson)
7th SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
8th SHANBO BOY-Mrs Elizabeth Wood (Laura Wood)
9th BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)

Class 349:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
2nd ROBBIE OF ALLENDALE-Samantha Woolerton (Samantha Woolerton)
3rd CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
4th SYNOD RUMPUS-Miss C.L. Watson (Sophie Bettison)
5th MIHANGEL RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs S Frankland (Penny Frankland Smith)
6th HILLGARTH THE DON-Cari Evans (Cari Evans)
7th HESKET TUFF STUFF-Mrs S.L. Fleetwood (Mrs S.L. Fleetwood)
8th JAGUAR OF WHITEFIELD-Mrs S Harris (Jessica Goodier)

Class 350:-THE BPS HERITAGE CLASSIC
1st NORASH PEEK A BOO-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
2nd MOORTOWN HONEYMAN-Maria Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan)
3rd WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
4th PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
5th MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
6th STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)
7th TREWORGAN SANDPIPER-Miss G Rossall (Catherine Hudson)
8th PENNWAY MANTOVANI-Mrs C Lowman (Amy Allen)
9th SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
10th STOAK VIXEN-Mrs S Bonner (Eiry Bonner)

Class 351:-THE BSPS HERITAGE CLASSIC
1st BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd DANCING KIZZY-Mrs J Maycock (Skye Houldsworth)
3rd CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE-Mrs. G.S. Holder (Emma-Jayne Holder)
4th CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Mrs E Souster-Stone)
5th SYNOD RUMPUS-Miss C.L. Watson (Sophie Bettison)
6th PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
7th CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
8th PONTSGREEN CLANSMAN-Carol Eldridge (Miss Lynden Barrow)

Class 352:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OLYMPIA THE LONDON HORSE SHOW QUALIFYING ROUND FOR THE SEMI FINAL FOR 2011
1st MOORTOWN HONEYMAN-Maria Vaughan (Sofia Vaughan)
2nd HEATHCROFT VINTAGE-Mrs Helen Massam (Natasha Shepherd)

Class 353:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OLMYPIA THE LONDON HORSE SHOW QUALIFYING ROUND FOR THE SEMI FINAL
1st ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN-Tamara Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
2nd WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
3rd HENIARTH LIL PEACH-Mrs J R Templeton (Shannon Meer)
4th NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
5th STOAK VIXEN-Mrs S Bonner (Eiry Bonner)

Class 354:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OLYMPIA THE LONDON HORSE SHOW QYALIFYING ROUND FOR THE SEMI FINAL FOR 2011
1st D'ABERNON DIVA-Mr T A Hall (Miss A G Abbott-Hall)
2nd RIVERVALLY RHION-Charlotte Brewster (Charlotte Brewster)

Class 355:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OLYMPIA THE LONDON HORSE SHOW QUALIFYING ROUND FOR THE SEMI FINAL FOR 2011
1st CRAZY HORSE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
2nd BLACK SHADOW-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
3rd HULME HARRY S BOY-Mrs E Milner (Vicky Smith)

Class 356:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OLYMPIA THE LONDON HORSE SHOW QUALIFYING ROUND FOR THE SEMI FINAL FOR 2011
1st CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Mrs E Souster-Stone)
2nd INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Ellen Cutler (Ellen Cutler)

Class 357:-THE BSPS HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY OLYMPIA THE LONDON HORSE SHOW QUALIFYING ROUND FOR THE SEMI FINAL FOR 2011
1st BAKERSFIELD EMERALD PRINCE-Emma J. Boardman (Emma J. Boardman)
2nd ROTHERDALE YARIS-Aimee E. Hoare (Aimee E. Hoare)
3rd RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
4th STOATLEYTWO DESTINY-Mrs K Stone (Rebecca Stone)

Class 358:-THE BSPS SIDE SADDLE PONY OF 2011
1st THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
2nd KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
3rd TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)

Class 359:-THE BSPS "BALDWIN FAMILY" PAIRS OF PONIES
1st COISDEEL OLLIE – M Morrison (Heather Morrison) & RIVERSDALE PAPAGO – C Coward 
2nd CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY – C Barnes (Andrew O’Brien) & CARNSDALE CASANOVA – B Brindley (Alice Barnes) 
3rd CEFNCOCH SIAN – N Stanier (Rowen Stanier) & GWEN – T Neal (Jade Neal) 
4th SMOKIN GUN – Mrs Woyka (Hetty Woyka) & ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE – Mrs Woyka (Bethaney Duns) 
5th LOUGH KING – H Taylor (Morgan Taylor) & DERRARTHA LAD – H Taylor (H Taylor) 
6th EDWINSFIELD NOCTURNE – A Hoare (Aimee Hoare) & DUNSMORE BALCARRON – A Stacey (Anna Stacey).

Class 360:-THE BSPS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB
1st HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
2nd NINFIELD FABLE-Mr Nigel Hollings, Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd JACKETS ELUSIVE DREAM-Sarah Gilbey (Charlotte Martin)
4th CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
5th SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
6th GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
7th HURSTPARKFOREST BERTI-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)
8th JACKETS VAUDEVILLE-Mr & Mrs P Hendy (Jane Hendy)
9th TOMFOOLERY-Maxine Crookes (Danielle Crookes)
10th CHIDDOCK CHAOS-Mrs Karen Brar (Imergen Brar)

Class 361:-THE BSPS ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB
1st PASCHAL HIGH FLYER-Miss H Broom (Miss H Broom)
2nd WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Adam Winbourne)
3rd SAOUTI-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
4th GINGER SPICE II (NPS)-Mrs. S. Fitzgerald (TBA)
5th SAHERECA GRACIOUS GIFT-Cathy Palmer (Cathy Palmer)
6th SYCAMORE SHOWGIRL-Annie Dawe (Annie Dawe)
7th WITCHILL FIRELITE-Mrs Sharon Harrison (Sarah Harrison)

Class 362:-THE BSPS PART BRED LEAD REIN PONY OF RIDING PONY TYPE
1st COSFORD VERONICA-Mr P.K.J. Brightwell (Chloe Allen)
2nd AMESBURY MANDALAY-Johanne Prendergast (Ella Reynard)
3rd RYEHALL VISCOUNTESS-Jamie Thompson (Harriet Thompson)
4th BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
5th CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Oliver Stephenson-Jones)
6th MEGLAND DAZZLING DREAM-Kirsty Fitt (Amelia O'Shea)
7th RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)
8th COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs W M Wilson (Eleanor Wilson)
9th AMESBURY VANITY FAIR-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
10th WEST LEAKE QUAVER-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)

Class 363:-THE BSPS PART BRED FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF RIDING PONY TYPE
1st BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
2nd BARKWAY PRECOCIOUS-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
3rd BARKWAY STATE AFFAIR-Wendy Price (Lucy Vickerton)
4th TRANNON PIPPIN-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)
5th GREYLANDS LITTLE STAR-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
6th MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
7th BROOKWATER ADONIS-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
8th HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED-Arena UK (Katie Humphries)
9th BAYLEW ST PATRICK-Samantha Thomlinson (Molly Thomlinson)
10th ROMANY RIVER MOONSTONE-Mrs V J Evans, Richard Evans (Sara Evans)

Class 364:-THE BSPS PART BRED SHOW PONY
1st WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
2nd BROADGROVE SPRING HOLIDAY-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)
3rd SILKEN WEB-Prudence Townsley (Joshua Thompson)
4th RHOS EMILIA-Mrs J Nellis (Suzannah Dunn)
5th MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
6th ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
7th SANDBORO LOVE CHILD-E. Eadon (Courtney Rees)
8th DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
9th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
10th PARKHILLS GOLDEN GIRL-Mrs E C Stanleick (Harriet Searle)

Class 365:-THE BSPS PART BRED SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st BECCA SOVEREIGN FARE-Guy Mears (Isabella Mears)
2nd HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
3rd BARFORD RAZZLE DAZZLE-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
4th MONDRIAN BELL MASTER-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
5th BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
6th CHYTODDON ROMANCE-David Milner (Emma Milner)
7th MOUNT PLEASANT SILHOUETTE-Mrs V Thomas (Harry Chadwick)

Class 366:-THE "CARRS BWM" FREE STYLE LEAD REIN PONY
1st JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mrs Y Jobling-Purser (Martha Jobling-Purser)
2nd BARKWAY TOM KITTEN-Sally Duncan (Isabell Duncan)
3rd OVERLY GAMEBIRD-Nicky Holford (Amelia Palfree)
4th RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Jane Evans (Scarlet Evans)
5th SYCAMORE HONEYPOT-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)
6th COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs W M Wilson (Eleanor Wilson)
7th BRONHEULOG CHARMER-Mrs H Outram (Emma Outram)

Class 367:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st TIDESBROOK ROGER RABBIT-Lisa Torode (Chloe Brown)
2nd ROMANY RIVER ANNIVERSARY GIRL-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
3rd ADDINGTON LUCKY CHARM-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
4th BAYLEW ST PATRICK-Samantha Thomlinson (Molly Thomlinson)
5th ATLOWSPRINGS PENDRAGON-Sally Balls (Lydia Balls)
6th SINGING THE BLUES-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
7th TRANNON PIPPIN-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)
8th MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)

Class 368:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN PONY 133cms
1st HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd SANDBORO LOVE CHILD-E. Eadon (Courtney Rees)
3rd CAEBRYN FRAN-Mr J. Gosmore (Georgina Gosmore)
4th WHITTAKER DUCHESS-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
5th PARKHILLS GOLDEN GIRL-Mrs E C Stanleick (Harriet Searle)
6th BUNBURY SULTAN-Mrs L. Burton-Taylor (Olivia Burton-Taylor)

Class 369:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN PONY 143cms
1st MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
2nd LITTON WHISPERING FLAME-Mrs Carol Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
3rd QUEEN OF THE NIGHT-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
4th MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Mr. G. McCartney (Katelin McCartney)
5th WYNDHAM LITTLE RASCAL-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
6th AYTOUNHILL MIDNIGHT EXPRESS-Mrs Jackie Jackson (Alexy Jackson)
7th WARLEIGH SPOT ON-Samantha Hollond ( Sophie Bettles)
8th TOMFOOLERY-Maxine Crookes (Danielle Crookes)
9th TETCOTT PAPERBOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)

Class 370:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN ANIMAL 158cms
1st VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
2nd WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
3rd GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
4th SUNI RAINBOWS END-Miss C. Tett (Polly Bryan)
5th MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
6th JASMINE TOUCH TIZZY-Miss A Frazier (Hannah Mann)
7th STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE-Mrs K Miles (Charlotte Miles)
8th SILKEN WEB-Prudence Townsley (Joshua Thompson)
9th HARWENT DOUBLE 'O' SEVEN-Steph Ryder (Steph Ryder)
10th TALLYROCK DIAMOND-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)

Class 371:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN PONY
1st DUNNABRIDGE WOODCOCK-Miss J Parker (Charlie Parker-King)
2nd TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Mr P Emmerson (William Emmerson)
3rd WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
4th ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
5th NANTLAIS BONHEDDWR CHARLIE-Gemma Baxandall (Macey Baxandall)
6th BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Ellie Jones)
7th COURTLAND DAYDREAM- Aoife O'Connor (Hugh O'Connor)
8th CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
9th BRIOLEN MAYO-Miss H Taylor (Ethan Taylor)

Class 372:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
2nd BRYNDEFAID ANJA-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
3rd ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
4th WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
5th GRYNGALLT PANACHE-Sue Murtagh (Connor Murtagh)
6th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY-Mrs M Parker (Freya Cade)
7th BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Hannah Geoghegan)

Class 373:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE HERITAGE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN-Tamara Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
2nd PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
3rd ANRI MONA LISA-Michelle Valentine (Natalie Middlemas)
4th NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
5th WINDLE DARK STAR-Mrs K Allen, Kate Roddy (Glen Allen)
6th DONYS GWENDOLENE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
7th DUNSMORE BALCARRON-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Anna Stacey)
8th STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)
9th STOAK VIXEN-Mrs S Bonner (Eiry Bonner)

Class 374:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE HERITAGE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd DANCING KIZZY-Mrs J Maycock (Skye Houldsworth)
3rd CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE-Mrs. G.S. Holder (Emma-Jayne Holder)
4th CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Mrs E Souster-Stone)
5th BISTERNE DIVA-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
6th LOGUESTOWN WARRIOR-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
7th ROTHERDALE YARIS-Aimee E. Hoare (Aimee E. Hoare)
8th SYNOD RUMPUS-Miss C.L. Watson (Sophie Bettison)

Class 375:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" LEAD REIN RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st MAESGWYN HYFWYN-Victoria Hill (Bethany Hill)
2nd CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
3rd BARFORD LITTLE DIAMOND-Mr & Mrs S Welford (Frederick Welford)
4th DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
5th TORFIELDS CRANMERE POOL-Lady Emma Angelique Trebble (The Hon Grace Trebble)
6th MOORHALL TINKERBELLE-Miss M E Godden (Charlotte Tuck)
7th ALFIE IV-Elizabeth Aristidou (Taliah Aristidou)
8th BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Arena UK (Chloe Humphries)
9th DAUKESTER SIDNEY-Charlotte Laurens (Lexine Laurens)
10th BRONHEULOG CHARMER-Mrs H Outram (Emma Outram)

Class 376:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
2nd TYNYMOR TWM SION CATTI-Loraine Homer (Alice Homer)
3rd WHINFELL FAIRY TALE-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
4th STOURTON WHAT O-Dr S. Yule (Polyanna Yule)
5th ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
6th COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs L Williams (Emma Williams)
7th DELAMI DA VINCI-Mrs Jane Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
8th MELLOR MOUNT DYLAN-Mrs. V. Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
9th CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
10th ELVET LONESTAR-Kate Williams (Sophie Williams)

Class 377:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd BRAEGLEN SYMPHONY-Mrs Amanda Court (Sophie Court)
3rd BARKWAY WEDDING MARCH-Rosie Cross (Katie Cross)
4th TIDESBROOK ROGER RABBIT-Lisa Torode (Chloe Brown)
5th HACKAMORE HOT TODDY-Mrs M Parker (Freya Cade)
6th FOFSWAY OLIVER-Sarah Reed (Araminta Reed)
7th BRAEGLEN TICKETY BOO-Mrs. B. Skeet (Ellie Sedgwick)
8th HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
9th ARDENHALL MISS MOIDORE-Beckie Newby (Amelia Newby)
10th ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)

Class 378:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st VALENTINE HAZEL-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
2nd MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
3rd BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)
4th STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
5th MISS ATTITUDE II-Mrs K L Templeton (Elizabeth Templeton)
6th WILLOWJOY STEWARD-Mrs H Armstrong-Small (Phoebe Blackwell)
7th MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
8th SILKEN WEB-Prudence Townsley (Joshua Thompson)
9th LOUGH KING-Miss H Taylor (Morgan Taylor)
10th GLENMEAD MARIA-Emily Jane Meadows (Mary Jane Meadows)

Class 379:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
2nd VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
5th ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
6th WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Arena UK (Stephanie Edwards)
7th TOMFOOLERY-Maxine Crookes (Danielle Crookes)
8th STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE-Mrs K Miles (Charlotte Miles)
9th BLACKSTONE ENCHANTMENT-Michael Kushner (Molly Kushner)
10th GLADIATOR II-Mrs J Woodcock (Georgina Woodcock)

Class 380:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st STOURTON JETHRO – Mrs J Jackson (Alexy Jackson) 
2nd STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE – Mrs K Miles (Rachel Miles) 
3rd SHANBO BOY – Mrs E Wood (Laura Wood) 
4th INDIANAPOLIS – Mrs K Goord (Charlotte Goord) 
5th GLOSTER BOY – Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson) 
6th MUSIC TREND – Mrs J Woolley (Jemima Woolley) 
7th ABBAS CORNISH DANCER – Mrs P Skelley (Laura Clinnick) 
8th CEFNCOCH SIAN – Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier) 
9th WHITELEAZE CHELSEA STAR – Mr M Chadwick (Charles Chadwick)

Class 381:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st VALENTINO III – K Marfleet (Kate Marfleet) 
2nd NOBLE WHOS VISION – C Meikle (Catriona Meikle) 
3rd CREEMULLY WESTERN PRIDE – Mrs Holder (Emma-Jayne Holder) 
4th SKYLINE RANGER – Mrs Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth) 
5th FIRST EDITION – Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam) 
6th INDIAN SQUAW – Mrs Myerscough (Emily Myerscough) 
7th CLIFTON GRAFFITI – Mrs Bayes (Steph Ryder).

Class 382:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 122cms
1st MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
2nd SARDIS CASSIUS-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
3rd HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th STOAK SONG-Liz Wilkinson (Lucy Wilkinson)
5th COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
6th PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
7th ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
8th MASTER RASCAL-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
9th DAUKESTER SIMON OF WARLEIGH-Sophie Manners (Millie Manners)
10th KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)

Class 383:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 133cms
1st CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
2nd SILVER FOX II-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
3rd SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th PEBBLY HORNBLOWER-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
5th CAEBRYN PLAYBOY-Lucy Greenwood (Caitlin Proctor)
6th ROZENHOF'S IWAN-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
7th ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Anne Holder (George Holder)
8th KELTIC PRINT-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
9th PIP-Sandra Hammond (William Hingley)
10th MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)

Class 384:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 143cms
1st BLACK SEPTEMBER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
2nd ROCKY B-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
3rd SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
4th MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
5th BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
6th CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
7th FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
8th WILLIAMS DREAM BOY-Miss S. Harries, Mrs S Walsh (Molly Walsh)
9th GLENGOOLE LAD-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
10th STAMBROOK MAESTRO-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)

Class 385:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 153cms
1st LORD OF THE RING-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
2nd KILKENNY KID-Mrs E. Manning (Rosanna Manning)
3rd WOODLAND AMARULA-Joakima Ashmore (Joakima Ashmore)
4th RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th BARRY H-Mrs P Watson (Laura Watson)
6th INDIANAPOLIS-Mrs Kate Goord (Charlotte Goord)
7th CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
8th CAPERANN SWIFT-Mr D MacTaggart (Tiffany Mactaggart)
9th BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)
10th PABLO II-Mrs C Dicker (Aimee White)

Class 386:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 158cms
1st CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Joanne Shaw (Joanne Shaw)
2nd KELSTERTON MERLIN-Victoria White (Matthew P. Cooper)
3rd BALBEAU BEACH-Alice McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
4th WYNONA-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Amy Wybergh)
5th PEEPING TOM II-Basil Brindley (Callum Barnes)
6th KIDSIDE FERGUSON-Melanie Banks-Browne (Kendall Banks-Browne)
7th VALLEYS SENT-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)
8th THE DIAMOND HUNTER-Mrs P Watson (Laura Watson)
9th WARREN DOLLY MIXTURE-Lucy Greenwood (Lucy Greenwood)
10th PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Charles Richards)

Class 387:-THE BSPS "SAINT" PRELIMINARY STANDARD FREESTYLE DRESSAGE TO MUSIC
1st WHAT A SPARK-Felicity Vaughan (Felicity Vaughan)
2nd THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
3rd VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
4th BOB MARLEY-Ms A Stanley (India Dawson)
5th NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)
6th VAN GOGH-Gary Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-kerr)
7th SUNI RAINBOWS END-Miss C. Tett (Polly Bryan)
8th RATHKENNY LACEWING-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
9th PEBBLY PALL MALL-Mrs Jackie Jackson (Celia Jackson)
10th STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)

Class 388:-THE BSPS "SAINT" NOVICE STANDARD FREESTYLE DRESSAGE TO MUSIC
1st WHAT A SPARK-Felicity Vaughan (Felicity Vaughan)
2nd GLOSTER BOY-Mrs H Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
3rd THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
4th SMALL-LAND TAPDANCE-Miss S Fitt (Hannah Louise Horton)
5th ROSEBERRY MODEL MAN-Tamara Heathcote (Lucinda Craven)
6th NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Melanie Kent-Mindel)

Class 389:-BRIGHT STARS LEAD REIN
1st BETHEL ROWENA-Nicky Holford (Amelia Palfree)
2nd FORLAN CAPRICE-Kate Smith (Olivia Smith)
3rd ALL THAT JAZZ-Michelle Baxter-Davies (Alfie Baxter-Davies)
4th HAIGHEND GEORGIO-Karen Black (Jasmine Grace Black)
5th FOFSWAY WISHING WELL-Mr David Thomas (Victoria Thomas)
6th BRIERDENE NIGHT FLIGHT-Susan Baxter (Amy Baxter)
7th JOLAIKES DIAMOND CLUSTER-Mrs K Taylor (William Taylor)
8th ABBEYFIELD CLIO-Mrs J Cheetham (Jessica Cheetham)
9th WILMIRA HOLLYHOCK-Mrs M Parkinson (Abigail Parkinson)
10th BENDALE LADY LUCETTA-Vicky McStraw (Libby McStraw)

Class 390:-BRIGHT STARS FIRST PONY
1st MARKOAKS SERENADE-Rachel Thompson (Megan Thompson)
2nd FOSTERHOUSES KAIYA-Mrs Denise Reynolds (Chymme Reynolds)
3rd GYPSYCASTLE DYFARNAID-Amy Rhodes (Olivia Danter)
4th SUSIE-Julie Thomas (Charlie Turley)
5th CHETWYND LARKSPUR-Mrs C A Mundell (Lindsey Mundell)
6th JOLAIKES DIAMOND CLUSTER-Mrs K Taylor (Amy Taylor)

Class 391:-BRIGHT STARS RIDING PONY
1st MARKOAKS SERENADE-Rachel Thompson (Megan Thompson)
2nd LAPWATER GOLD TOPAZ-Jane Edmonds (Elisabeth Edmonds)
3rd RUBILOU-Mrs M Potter (Melissa Potter)
4th STYALWAYS TOM THUMB-Ann Kent (Emily Coller)
5th OAKSTEAD NATASHA-Mrs. I.M. Saul (Holly Kelly Harford)
6th RADCOT HEBE-Kerry Gibson (Kelsey Lee Gibson)
7th RENDENE MUSICAL CHARM-Sally Pearson (Charlotte Pearson)
8th BARHAM CAREYS-Mrs C A Mundell (Katie Mundell)

Class 392:-BRIGHT STARS HUNTER PONY
1st JUST TROUBLE-V Tidy (Samantha Tidy)
2nd CARNMORE HERO-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)
3rd CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
4th CARNSDALE CONQUEROR-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)
5th COSLEY SWEET SENSATION-Diane Mulhern (Shannon Mulhern)
6th JOEY-Rebecca Booth (Rebecca Booth)
7th BURWAIN FIRST ENCONTER-Mrs A Magnus (Amy Magnus)
8th PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER-Mrs R Good (Lily Good)
9th SILVERFIELD MR TODD-Mrs K Richter (Jodie Richter)
10th SCOTTS GREY- (Kerry Morris)

Class 393:-BRIGHT STARS INTERMEDIATE
1st HOLLTESS HOUSE OF CARDS-Mrs J. Thomas (Angelique Thomas)
2nd ITS AFTER EIGHT-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
3rd RICARDOS KOSAK-Philippa Owen (Philippa Owen)
4th MAGDALENA-Laura Jones (Laura Jones)
5th PRICELESS-Jade Brewster (Jade Brewster)
6th MUTAQAR-Hannah Jones (Hannah Jones)
7th MARSHBROOK SPRING BOUQUET-Mrs S J Crane, Mrs W. Lloyd (Lisa Crane)
8th KINTILLO ROYAL DOULTON-Mrs J Bridson (Shannon Bridson)
9th MISS GREGORY-Lauren Crabtree (Lauren Crabtree)
10th JAROSA RIALTO (GB)-Diane Hall (Gavin Hall)

Class 394:-BRIGHT STARS RIDING HORSE
1st CARNSDALE FAIRYTALE-Jodie Briers (Jodie Briers)
2nd INFANTRY'S MISS DELIGHT-Laura Jones (Laura Jones)
3rd PORT PHILIP QUEEN-Sarah Duckitt (Sarah Duckitt)
4th PRICELESS-Jade Brewster (Jade Brewster)
5th ANTSAR LAW-Louise Graham (Louise Graham)
6th FIRST CENTURION-Miss C Edwards (Sophie Clark)
7th JAROSA RIALTO (GB)-Diane Hall (Gavin Hall)

Class 395:-BRIGHT STARS HUNTER
1st ZATOPEK-Mrs Amanda Court (Mrs Amanda Court)
2nd PIRATE GOLD-Hannah Burt (Hannah Burt)
3rd OCEAN RANGER-Lorraine Mitchell (Lorraine Mitchell)
4th RYAMBERS BETTY BOO-Amanda Cain (Amanda Cain)
5th OTTERBURN-Mrs H Horton (Sarah Horton)
6th BANDOLERO-Miss Marie-Clare Pederson (Miss Marie-Clare Pederson)
7th HIGHER VIEW MARY POPPINS- (Mrs L J Marsden)

Class 396:-BRIGHT STARS BEST RIDER
1st PEBBLY SULTAN PEPPER – Mrs R Good (Lily Good) 
2nd COSLEY SWEET SENSATION – Diane Mulhern (Shannon Mulhern) 
3rd GYPSYCASTLE DYFARNAID – Amy Rhodes (Olivia Danter) 
4th BRIERDENE NIGHT FLIGHT – Susan Baxter (Kate Baxter) 
5th SUSIE – Julie Thomas (Charles Turley) 
6th BARHAM CAREYS – Mrs Mundell (Katie Mundell) 
7th STYALWAYS TOM THUMB – Ann Kent (Emily Collier) 

Class 397:-BRIGHT STARS BEST RIDER
1st PIPPA IV – Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen) 
2nd LAPWATER GOLD TOPAZ – Jane Edmonds (Elisabeth Edmonds) 
3rd SILVERFIELD MR TODD – Mrs K Richter (Jodie Richter) 
4th RENDENE MUSICAL CHARM – Sally Pearson (Charlotte Pearson) 
5th JAROSA RIALTO (GB) – Diane Hall (Gavin Hall).

Class 398:-BRIGHT STARS BEST RIDER
1st JUST TROUBLE – V Tidy (Samantha Tidy) 
2nd BANDOLERO – Miss M C Pederson (Miss Marie-Clare Pederson) 
3rd FIRST CENTURION – Miss C Edwards (Sophie Clark) 
4th SCOTTS GREY (Kerry Morris) 
5th OTTERBURN – Mrs H Horton (Sarah Horton) 
6th JOEY – R Booth (Rebecca Booth).

Class 399:-HOYS SMALL HACK
1st CHIVOLA-Mrs V Smart (Mrs V R Smart)
2nd DALDORN LEGACY-Hannah Carter (Hannah Carter)
3rd WHALTON SALOME-G Beal (Mrs G. Beal)
4th WHALTON PINBALL WIZARD-Mrs J K Scriven (Harriet Scriven)
5th PENDLEY APASSIONATA-Mrs L Robertson (Sarah Carey)
6th FLEETSMOOR FIRST LIGHT-Mrs. R. Walker (Claire Coultas)
7th GRACEFULL MONARCH-Mrs D Stennett (Joseph Thurston)
8th KOOKABURRA-Lucinda Haines (Lucinda Haines)
9th WILLOWCROFT SECRET-C Fagan (Alison Talbot)
10th CATWALK LITTLE STAR-Mrs S. Church (H Whiteley-John)

Class 400:-HOYS LARGE HACK
1st DALDORN RACING BOW-Adam Winbourne (Adam Winbourne)
2nd GENEVIEVE III-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
3rd FERDY-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
4th HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale, Miss J L Farrell (Charlotte Sale)
5th EXQUISITE-Miss A Rowbotham (Anna Rowbotham)

Class 401:-HOYS LIGHTWEIGHT COB
1st CASANOVA-Natalie Reynolds (Natalie Reynolds)
2nd TOM CREAN OF THE ANTARTIC-Joanne Graham (Charles Le Moignan)
3rd INCOBNITO-Mrs D Stennett (Lucy cameron)
4th THE GOLDSMITH-Mr D Tann (Wendy King)
5th MOON COIN-Mrs C Pickersgill (Mr P Langrick)
6th CORNHILL-Mrs R Lane (Alwyn fradley)
7th RANDALSTOWN LANDMARK-Ian Darcy (Carly Darcy-Potts)
8th MISS MARPLE-Christine Tunnicliffe (Christine Tunnicliffe)
9th COSTELLO-Anna Robinson (Mrs K Jerram)
10th CORRIGAN II-Mrs S Fletcher (Caroline Saynor)

Class 402:-HOYS HEAVYWEIGHT COB
1st LYNX-Polly Colles (Polly Coles)
2nd ORION III-Mark Wilkinson (Mark Wilkinson)
3rd AL-CAPONE-Mrs l Frain (Howard Cooper)
4th COPYCAT-Ruth Dunmore (Mrs K Jerram)
5th EQUATOR-Christine Tunnicliffe (Chrisitne Tunnicliffe)
6th BENNY HILL II-Val Hosegood (Val Hosegood)
7th BE DAZZLED-Nikki Thorneloe (Nikki Thorneloe)

124 Green End Road, Sawtry, Huntingdon, Cambs PE28 5XS
Tel: 01487 831376 Fax: 01487 832779 E-mail: info@bsps.com

A Company limited by guarantee Registered in England No 5308982  BSPS Championship Show Co. No 05951140