British Show Pony Society
Click to follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Facebook

BRITISH SHOW PONY SOCIETY

Tel: 01487 831376 Fax: 01487 832779 E-mail: info@bsps.com

BSPS 41ST SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIPS RESULTS
Held on 25th, 26th, 27th & 28th August, 2010 at Arena UK

THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY
RESERVE – CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG

THE BSPS "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
CHAMPION – ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE
RESERVE – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE

THE BSPS "CARPENTER" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND S.H.P. OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROCKY VI
RESERVE – GREYLANDS STARDUST

THE BSPS "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE OF THE YEAR
CHAMPION – FOXY FORMULA
RESERVE – VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH

THE BSPS "DALTON STUD" BLUE RIBAND MINI SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR
CHAMPION – HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE
RESERVE – CHAGFORD LEWIS

THE BSPS "UNDERWOOD" BLUE RIBAND SUPREME CHAMPION OF 2010
CHAMPION – FOXY FORMULA

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD CHALLENGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – CELTAE CROSS
RESERVE – PABLO II

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD CHALLENGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – WHITELEAZE DELPHINE
RESERVE – WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA
RESERVE – LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – COURTLAND FAIR CHANGE
RESERVE – LITTON STEP IN TIME

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – LOUIS MILLER
RESERVE – BROXWOOD STAR

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – CAPERANN BLAZER
RESERVE – CRUMPWELL HEWETT

THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – WHITELEAZE DELPHINE
THE
 BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – RHOS EMPEROR
RESERVE – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE

THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – DUNTARVIE YOGI
RESERVE – CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT

THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CARNAVAL CHAOS
RESERVE – FAIR AND SQUARE II

THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – JEMOON STAR CATCHER
RESERVE – VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH

THE BSPS "WHITE COMPANY" SUPREME CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HANMERE SHOWMAN
RESERVE – WEGGS SAUCY SIOUX

THE BSPS "ANN DAUNT" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SUPREME MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – AMESBURY MANDALAY
RESERVE – COSFORD VERONIQUE

THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE MINI CHAMPION CHAMPION - BREAMISH JULIAN
RESERVE – WHITSAND WARRIOR

THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON
RESERVE – FFOSLAS CEREDIG

THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING ASSOOCIATES" SUPREME CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS OF 2010
CHAMPION – RHOS EMPEROR

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MY BLUE EYED BOY II
RESERVE – FAIR AND SQUARE II

THE BSPS "A & E WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER
RESERVE – RHOS EMPEROR

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE
RESERVE – COSFORD CHARABANC

THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ANNANDALE DARCY
RESERVE – VALENTINO III

THE BSPS "HODGKINSON" PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL
RESERVE – VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ARDCON FARLEY
RESERVE – RIANWYN LADY ROSE

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – JACKETS VALADEE
RESERVE – MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS
RESERVE - KEEPSAKE

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST
RESERVE – LITTON STEP IN TIME

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MAJOR INQUIRY
RESERVE – TOTAL ECLIPSE VII

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - HERITAGE M&M MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PINELODGE POLLY POCKET
RESERVE – BRIERDENE LLEWELLYN

THE BSPS "GOODYEAR" PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - HERITAGE M&M RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN
RESERVE – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION - HERITAGE M&M W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER
RESERVE – PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - HERITAGE M&M MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SPRINGWATER LEGATO
RESERVE – LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - HERITAGE M&M RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MAJOR GENERAL OF WHITEFIELD
RESERVE – INGLEGARTH REVELLER

THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE - BLUE DIVISION - HERITAGE M&M W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – RENVARG MAGICIAN
RESERVE – PENUCHA AMBASSADOR

THE BSPS "UNDERWOOD" - RED DIVISION - SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER
RESERVE – PINELODGE POLLY POCKET

THE BSPS "A & E WILLIAMS" - BLUE DIVISION - SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MAJOR GENERAL OF WHITEFIELD
RESERVE – RENVARG MAGICIAN

THE BSPS "UNDERWOOD" PREMIER LEAGUE OVERALL SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER
RESERVE – MAJOR GENERAL OF WHITEFIELD

PREMIER LEAGUE AREA W.H.P. TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
1st Area 15A 
2nd Area 2B Pink 
3rd Area 2B Purple 
4th Area 13A

PREMIER LEAGUE AREA SHOW PONY TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
1st Area 2A Somerford 
2nd Area 4A Hardwick 
3rd Area 1A 
4th Ireland Green.

PREMIER LEAGUE AREA S.H.P. TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
1st Area 10 
2nd Area 1A Red 
3rd Area 3A Gold 
4th Area 2B Wyre

PREMIER LEAGUE AREA HERITAGE TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
1st Area 2B Rose 
2nd Area 3B 
3rd Area 17 
4th Area 2B Red.

CEFN CHARMER TROPHY
COOMBEHILL OTHENA

THE BSPS "TINKS" MINI W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION- NOBLE SUPER TED
RESERVE – THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET

THE BSPS "JACKSON" MINI SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – NOBLE SUPER TED
RESERVE – PARKVALE VANILLA

THE HOYS"HALL-JACKSON FAMILY" W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – LOUGH CREW
RESERVE – FAIR AND SQUARE II

THE BSPS OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – NOBLE TOREEN LASS
RESERVE – THE DIAMOND HUNTER

TOWY VALLEY MAURICE TROPHY
CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG

THE BSPS CHAMPION RESTRICTED OPEN W.H.P.
CHAMPION – DUN MASTER
RESERVE – JUSTIN TIME III

THE BSPS "DALTON STUD" SUPREME CHAMPION W.H.P. OF 2010
CHAMPION – NOBLE TOREEN LASS
RESERVE – MR BINKS

THE BSPS "BAYBUTT" CHAMPION NOVICE W.H.P. OF 2010
CHAMPION – ROYAL OPPOSITION
RESERVE – MR BINKS

THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PRETTY POLLY WHP/WH CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PABLO II
RESERVE – FAIR AND SQUARE II

THE BSPS SPORTS PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CRYSTAL GREY
RESERVE – ARDCON FARLEY

B.S.P.S. INTER COUNTRY W.H.P. TEAM
1st England Kempton 
2nd Scotland Glamis 
3rd England Aintree 
4th Ireland Gold.

THE BSPS "NICOLL SHOW TEAM" INTER COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SILVER FOX II
RESERVE – MILLCROFT DOW JONES

THE BSPS SUPREME LEADING REIN PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – PARKVALE VANILLA
RESERVE – AMESBURY MANDALAY

THE BSPS LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET
RESERVE – JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND

THE HOYS "LOBB FAMILY" MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – AMESBURY VANITY FAIR
RESERVE – WOODVIEW IANTHE

THE BSPS "ROSSLYN HAYLAGE" SUPREME FIRST RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TINDIP MIDAS GOLD
RESERVE – HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE

THE BSPS TINY TOTS CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PARKVALE VANILLA
RESERVE – SENATEVIEW ANGELICA

THE BSPS "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – THISTLEDOWN ROSE OF SHARON
RESERVE – GRYNGALLT PICTURE PUZZLE

THE "EMMERSON" HOYS SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD
RESERVE – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE

THE BSPS "GENDERS" OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE
RESERVE – RHOS EMPEROR

THE BSPS "MEAD" SUPREME CHAMPION SHOW PONY OF 2010
CHAMPION – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE
RESERVE – RHOS EMPEROR

THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – AMAR SENSATION
RESERVE – JACKETS VAUDEVILLE

THE BSPS "BRICKELL" NOVICE SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – RHOS EMPEROR
RESERVE – BRAEGLEN MASTERPIECE

THE BSPS "STANLEY GRANGE SHOW TEAM LIMITED" YOUNG SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BROADGROVE SPRINGTIME
RESERVE – HINWOOD TWO THYME

THE BSPS "AREA 8" PRETTY POLLY SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT
RESERVE – BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION

THE BSPS "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PABLO II
RESERVE – CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT

THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE
RESERVE – PICKMERE ANSER

THE BSPS MINI SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WOODEND MATILDA
RESERVE – COTTRELL CHAUCER

THE "STEPHEN WELFORD DEFENCE SOLICITORS" HOYS SHOW HUNTER PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GREYLANDS STARDUST
RESERVE – PANTYWAUN COMMANCHE

THE BSPS "RAKOVIC" OPEN S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT
RESERVE – DUNTARVIE YOGI

THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – MISS FOLEY
RESERVE – COSWARTH GYPSY MAID

THE BSPS "BUTTERWORTH" NOVICE S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD
RESERVE – WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION

THE BSPS YOUNG S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WOODROW ALL GOLD
RESERVE – ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN

THE BSPS "WELBY" SUPREME S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD
RESERVE – MISS FOLEY

THE BSPS "TOYNTON" OVERALL SUMMER SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE
RESERVE – OPIUM CASA (LEONA)

THE BSPS "BANKIER FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY OPEN S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROCKY VI
RESERVE – WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION

THE BSPS "OLIVIA BROWN" S.H.P. CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROCKY VI
RESERVE CHAMPION – WOODEND MATILDA

THE "NICOLL SHOW TEAM" HOYS INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WILDERNESS CARMEN
RESERVE – INTUITION II

THE BSPS "OLIVIA BROWN" INTERMEDIATE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – OPIUM CASA (LEONA)
RESERVE – PADDINGTON VI

THE BSPS "MAINLAND POULTRY LTD" PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT
RESERVE – TRUDI THORNTON

THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL CLASSIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HELSINGTON MATERIAL GIRL
RESERVE – ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER

THE BSPS "VAUGHAN FAMILY" ASSOCIATE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MIDNIGHT SCOUNDREL
RESERVE – UTAH II

THE BSPS ASSOCIATE CLASSIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – JEMOON STAR CATCHER
RESERVE – EXOTIC DANCER

THE BSPS "RONNIE MARMONT" SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UTAH II

THE BSPS MINI HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BRADMORE RAINDANCE
RESERVE – NANTYWERN JOEY

THE BSPS MINI HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BURESIDE QUAKE
RESERVE – MILFORD FAIR KIZMET

THE BSPS MINI HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UNDERHILL FIREFLY
RESERVE – THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET

THE BSPS "NEW HOME FARM LTD" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – HANMERE SHOWMAN
RESERVE – PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN

THE HOYS M&M OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – CLAREMOUNT SPIRAL
RESERVE – LAITHEHILL SAVANNAH

THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION CASHEL BAY JJ
RESERVE – UNDERHILL FIREFLY

THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE WHP CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – GRANGE BOBBING SURF
RESERVE – LAITHEHILL SAVANNAH

THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M JUNIOR RIDERS WHP CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – SYNOD ASHLEY
RESERVE – GOLDIE COUTURE

THE BSPS “CARRS BMW” HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BRONHEULOG HARVEY
RESERVE – TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR

THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – UNDERHILL FIREFLY
RESERVE – GREENDOWN OZZY

THE HOYS "COLNE" M&M MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – YSSELVIEDTS NANIQUE
RESERVE – BRIARS AMARULA

THE BSPS "BROWN TURNER ROSS" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN M&M MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – PINELODGE POLLY POCKET
RESERVE – UPPACOTT MARJOSSE

THE BSPS "SHARROCK" OPEN HERITAGE M&M MINI CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE
RESERVE – THISTLEDOWN CANDICE

THE BSPS HERITAGE TINY TOTS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – THISTLEDOWN CANDICE
RESERVE – EASTWAYS AFTER HOURS

THE BSPS "SPRAGGETT & MARLING" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE
RESERVE – ROSMARCHE HEATHER

THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – FOXTROT GEMMA
RESERVE – PUMPHILL MARTHA

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WESTFIRLE MR MUMBY
RESERVE – STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER

THE BSPS "LANG" LITTLE STARS MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – MELLOR MOUNT DYLAN
RESERVE – COEDEN SIR GALAHAD

THE BSPS "WILLIAMSON AND PITT" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY
RESERVE – MISTY BLUE

THE BSPS HERITAGE OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA
RESERVE – DUNEDIN MARKSMAN

THE BSPS HERITAGE RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PENWAYN RYAN
RESERVE – MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS

THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON
RESERVE – WAITWITH WINDCHIME

THE BSPS HERITAGE YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BRONHEULOG HARVEY
RESERVE – TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR

THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WAXWING PRINCE HAL
RESERVE – INGLEGARTH REVELLER

THE BSPS "3 PEAK CHALLENGE" HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WAXWING PRINCE HAL
RESERVE – ROSMARCHE HEATHER

THE BSPS "GUYETT SHOW TEAM" HERITAGE CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY
RESERVE – HUNGRY HALL CORONET

THE BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – PINELODGE POLLY POCKET

THE BSPS "HARVIE" ANGLO & PART BRED ARAB CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WHALTON HIGH ESTEEM
RESERVE – CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD

THE BSPS PART BRED RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – AMESBURY MANDALAY
RESERVE – CHASEFORD ASPEN

THE BSPS "CARRS BMW" FREESTYLE SUPREME RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL
RESERVE – PICKMERE LADY ARWEN

THE BSPS FREESTYLE HERITAGE SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK
RESERVE – BRAEMAR BE LUCKY

THE BSPS "PERFORMANCE" RIDING PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION
RESERVE – BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR

NEW MEMBERS W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – FASKEY BOY
RESERVE – CHITTLESCROFT CINNAMON

NEW MEMBERS SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – COLNE HEIRESS
RESERVE – BROOKWATER STAR ATTRACTION

NEW MEMBERS S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ESKIMO SONG
RESERVE – FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE

NEW MEMBERS HERITAGE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TALLARES TIP TOP
RESERVE – PENUAL JAMES

"M.W. CREATIVE" NEW MEMBERS SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – COLNE HEIRESS

THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE

THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – MY BLUE EYED BOY II

DRESSAGE TEAMS
1st Ireland Gold 
2nd Area 17 
3rd Area 15 
4th Area 2B 
5th Area 4B 
6th Ireland Green 
7th Scotland 
8th Area 16 
9th Area 1B 
10th Area 3B 
11th Area 5.

THE BSPS "SAINT" DRESSAGE TO MUSIC CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – THE GIGOLO

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – DALDORN FAIRYTALE
RESERVE – DEVINE LYRIC

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – PABLO II
RESERVE – DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD S.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – COSWARTH GYPSY MOTH
RESERVE – SYCAMORE CANDYMAN

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TINDIP MIDAS GOLD
RESERVE – ARDFRY SARABI

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD INTERMEDIATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TRUDI THORNTON
RESERVE – SWEET DREAM

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD HERITAGE MINI CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – WAXWING THUMBS UP
RESERVE – STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD HERITAGE W.H.P. CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – HANMERE SHOWMAN
RESERVE – FURZENHURST FRESCO

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD HERITAGE RIDDEN CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – TOWNEND TOM
RESERVE – TRYFANISAF EUROS

THE BSPS "HARVEY" DISNEYWORLD SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP
CHAMPION – ANNANDALE MATADOR

THE BSPS "NOBLE BING" SUPREME WORKING HUNTER CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – MY BLUE EYED BOY II

THE BSPS "TIMBERWOLF" SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP OF 2010
CHAMPION – WHITELEAZE DELPHINE
RESERVE – HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER

CLASSES

Class 1:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND NURSERY STAKES
1st KELTIC PRINT – Chralotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
2nd GRYNGALLT PAGEANT – Mrs S E Horne (Charlotte Horne) 
3rd VALENTINE HAZEL – Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
4th ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE – Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart) 
5th TETCOTT PAPER BOY – Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
6th ROZENHOF’S IWAN – Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston) 
7th LORD OF THE MANOR III – Mrs L Tinson (Madeleine Tinson).

Class 2:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR 133cms
1st CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG – Mrs J A Meyrick (Hermione Gee) 
2nd ROSSDALE SANDPIPER – Mrs M Herbert (Jamima Herbert) 
3rd PIP – Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond) 
4th CENNEN SPECULATOR – Mrs K P Turner (Miranda Turner) 
5th NOBLE TOREEN LASS – Kelly Ward (Emily Ward) 
6th SILVER STAR ARCHIE – Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy) 
7th MILLCROFT DOW JONES – Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley) 
8th ALL ABOUT JAZZ – Jayne Blackshaw (Georgina Blackshaw) 
9th SILVER FOX II – Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow) 
10th NOT QUITE PERFECT – Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)

Class 3:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR 143cms
1st MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY – Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan) 
2nd CHANDAEM PIPPALEY – Mrs A Wybergh (Holly Wybergh) 
3rd STAMBROOK PAVAROTTI – Kelly Ward (Emily Ward) 
4th ZINA – Helen O’Neill (Alyssa O’Neill)
5th ROCKY B – Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
6th CHILHAM PANACHE – Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson) 
7th PEBBLY PIPE DREAM – Mrs L Boulton (Abigail Boulton) 
8th FOLLY II – Mrs H J Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
9th RUBY SLIPPERS – Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir) 
10th PEBBLY GREY FOX – Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson).

Class 4:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND W.H.P. OF THE YEAR 153cms
1st GIGOLO – Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)
2nd TULLY OISON – Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh) 
3rd DANCING HERO – Mrs T Strapp (Elinor Strapp) 
4th CARNAVAL CHAOS – Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier) 
5th MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL – Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P Cooper) 
6th BOB MARLEY – Anne Stanley (India Dawson) 
7th LILACS PEGATTY – Mrs S Schofield (Sophie Schofield) 
8th WOODLAND AMARULA – Jane Ashmore (Rebekah Ashmore)
9th RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON – Helen O’Neill (Alyssa O’Neill) 
10th MASTER SKIPPY – Mrs A J Gaunt (Harry Gaunt).

Class 5:-THE BSPS "LEAVESLEY GROUP" DESERT ORCHID BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE W.H. OF THE YEAR
1st CARNSDALE TOP GUN – Paul Keepe (Joanne Shaw) 
2nd CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR – Jennifer Skillman (Jennifer Skillman) 
3rd NOBLE ROCKSTAR – Callum Barnes (Callum Barnes) 
4th TOYBOY VI – Mrs D J Short (Polley Short) 
5th VINTHA – Mrs D J Barbour (Sienna Barbour) 
6th KELSTERTON MERLIN – Mrs B J White (Victoria White) 
7th PEBBLY AMARETTO – Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn) 
8th DONS MASTER – Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh) 
9th DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE – Basil Brindley (Andrew N. O’Brien).

Class 6:-THE "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 128cms
1st-PENNYROYAL LITTLE PAGE BOY-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
2nd-TIDESBROOK OLIVER TWIST-Mandy Haddon (Marissa Haddon)
3rd-CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
4th-BROADGROVE SPRINGTIME-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
5th-NINFIELD PETER PAN-Sarah Gilbey (Amy Allen)
6th-HIGH BENT TIFFANY-Mrs J K Southorn (Jack Carter)
7th-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
8th-CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
9th-VALENTINE MARIA-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)

Class 7:-THE "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 138cms
1st-ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd-MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
3rd-RHOS EMPEROR-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
4th-BROADGROVE CHATTERBOX-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
5th-WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner (Poppy Duncalf)
6th-CRAFTON MOONLIGHT SERENADE-Prudence Townsley (Joshua Thompson)
7th-KINGSFORD SWEET STORY-Mrs A J Nielson (Henrietta Nielson)
8th-NINFIELD LOVE STORY-Mrs A Brickell (Katie White)
9th-HURSTPARKFOREST BERTI-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)
10th-MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Sam Banister (Sofie Bannister)

Class 8:-THE "WOOD" LEGEND BLUE RIBAND SHOW PONY OF THE YEAR 148cms
1st-WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs Y L Eaves, Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
2nd-JACK OF DIAMONDS (NPS)-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martella Nicoll)
3rd-HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
4th-CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)
5th-MOORGATE HIGH HOPES-Mrs S Wrighton (Jessica Louise Nevin)
6th-BEVERLEY GEISHA GIRL-Mrs J Maycock (Skye Houldsworth)
7th-BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
8th-RHOS EMBLEM-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
9th-CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
10th-ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)

Class 9:-THE "CARPENTER FAMILY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 122cms
1st-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
2nd-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd-SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
4th-WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
5th-TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
6th-ANNANDALE DARCY-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
7th-ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
8th-MARICA PANDY-ROSE-Teresa Cresswell (Saffron Cresswell)
9th-COURTWAY ANASTASIA-Mr A S Lines (Isobel Lines)
10th-WESTLEAKE ESPRIT-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)

Class 10:-THE "CARPENTER FAMILY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 133cms
1st-RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
2nd-DYKEBECK WILD FOXGLOVE-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
3rd-PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
4th-ANNANDALE MOTIVATOR-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
5th-CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mrs J Aldred (Anna Aldred)
6th-HELSINGTON MATERIAL GIRL-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
7th-PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
8th-CHEVALIAN BITESIZE-Mrs L Pass (Jodie Simmonds)
9th-HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
10th-MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Moore (Harry Moore)

Class 11:-THE "CARPENTER FAMILY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 143cms
1st-GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd-CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Mr N B Haynes (Katie Roberts)
3rd-CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR-Yasmin Thompson (Holly Thompson)
4th-CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Lizzie Smith)
5th-SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
6th-WYNDHAM HIGH SOCIETY-Sarah Dent (Chloe Hughes)
7th-HIGHMEDE NIGHT SURPRISE-Lisa Parr (Ellie Cartwright)
8th-COPYBUSH QUIZ KID-Claire Levy (Hannah Levy)
9th-VAN GOGH-Gary Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-kerr)
10th-ROTHERWOOD PRETENTIOUS-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)

Class 12:-THE "CARPENTER FAMILY" JOHN PEEL BLUE RIBAND SHOW HUNTER PONY OF THE YEAR 153cms
1st-ROCKY VI-Mrs J Moorhouse (Miss Jo Dodson)
2nd-DEJA-VU-Yasmin Thompson (Holly Thompson)
3rd-MUSIC TREND-Mrs M. Roberts (Duncan Roberts)
4th-BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)
5th-CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
6th-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
7th-GODS GIFT-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
8th-FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
9th-CLOROGUE TOUCH-Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)

Class 13:-THE "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND 153cms INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF THE YEAR
1st-VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
2nd-WHALTON WOLF WHISTLE-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
3rd-ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs P B Hinchliffe (Charlotte Thompson)
4th-WILDERNESS CARMEN-Mrs W. Edgar, Louise Edgar (Louise Edgar)
5th-POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
6th-WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
7th-LUCY BROWN-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
8th-BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
9th-BURFORDLY VALENTINO-Sally Ann Cowley (Emma Blundell)
10th-LOCHILL TABATHA TWITCHIT-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)

Class 14:-THE "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND 158cms INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF THE YEAR
1st-FOXY FORMULA-Mrs D Stennett (Brogan Taverner)
2nd-OPIUM CASA (LEONA)-Adam Winbourne (Yasmin Cuddy)
3rd-MAID IN MANHATTAN-Fay Twiston-Davies (Jessica Hodgkinson)
4th-LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY-Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
5th-MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Joseph Thurston)
6th-BLUE CHIP TO BE SURE-Mr & Mrs P J Ahern (Kirsty Ahern)
7th-HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale (Charlotte Sale)
8th-ROYAL ANGEL-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
9th-CLASSIC COINCIDENCE-Mrs W Hartley (Cassie Hartley)
10th-LORD FOXFORD-Georgina Wilkes (Georgina Wilkes)

Class 15:-THE "THOMPSON" BLUE RIBAND INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF THE YEAR
1st-UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
2nd-SUWANNEE RIVER-Mr & Mrs R D Binks (Hannah Rose Binks)
3rd-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
4th-WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
5th-BATTLE GAUNT LASS-Karla Gardner (Karla Gardner)
6th-VAGUELY NOBLE-Mrs J L Cook (Amy Cook)
7th-MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White)
8th-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)
9th-JEMOON STAR CATCHER-Yasmin Kobbe (Yasmin Kobbe)
10th-UNLIMITED-Mr P J Ahern (Alexandra Ahern)

Class 16:-THE "DALTON STUD" BLUE RIBAND LEAD REIN PONY OF THE YEAR
1st-CHAGFORD LEWIS-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
2nd-AMESBURY MANDALAY-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
3rd-BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Mrs A Cooper (Emilia Cooper)
4th-BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Lauren Humphries (Chloe Humphries)
5th-KENILWOOD MUSIC BOY-Jayne Shields, John Stephen Bruton (Madeline Plumb)
6th-CHASEFORD ACCOLADE-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
7th-BARKWAY MOONFLIGHT-Mrs M. Trevelyan (Megan Brookes)
8th-CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
9th-SMALL-LAND HOT SPOT-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
10th-ROCKSGREEN COLD MOUNTAIN-Mrs. B.J. Ashdown (Harrison Sherlock)

Class 17:-THE "DALTON STUD" BLUE RIBAND FIRST RIDDEN OF THE YEAR
1st-COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
2nd-HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd-COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
4th-HOLLYBUSH LIBRETTO-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
5th-COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
6th-LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mr J Lindley (Poppy Carter)
7th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
8th-COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)
9th-BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Hannah-Jane Mcmullan)

Class 18:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE CRADLE STAKES
1st-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
2nd-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
3rd-MASTER RASCAL-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
4th-BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
5th-MILLY X-Mr M G Dixon (Gemma Wellings)
6th-MY LITTLE CRACKER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
7th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
8th-STREMDA MAJOR-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
9th-LIBERTY VI-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
10th-TYNGWNDWN LA-LA-Anne Holder (George Holder)

Class 19:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE NURSERY STAKES
1st-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
3rd-NORTHLIGHT SOLERO-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
4th-MOORHALL CELEBRATION-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
5th-OASTHILL GINSENG-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
6th-SCARLETT'S JIMMY BUNNY-Mrs Sasha Wellings (Gemma Wellings)
7th-TWYNHOLM DARK DESIRE-Mrs C Proud (Clementine Proud)
8th-ARDENHALL JAZZ-Tony Griffiths (Megan Griffiths)
9th-DUNSHANE PARIS-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
10th-WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)

Class 20:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY 133cms
1st-ROYAL OPPOSITION-Amanda O'Kelly (Beatrice O'Kelly)
2nd-JUSTIN TIME III-Samantha Ledger (Jessica Ledger)
3rd-DUN MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (James Robinson)
4th-FOXGROVE ROCKY-Lucy Lambe (Phoebe Lambe)
5th-C J'S TONTO-Mrs B Agar (Chloe Agar)
6th-MY MAN DAN-Mrs P Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)
7th-MISS ATTITUDE II-Mrs K L Templeton (Elizabeth Templeton)
8th-ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Eleanor Horne)
9th-RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)

Class 21:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY 143cms
1st-FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
2nd-BOBBY'S BET-Mrs A Bullock, Mrs N Jones (Mrs A Riley)
3rd-BUACHAILL MAITH-Mrs C. Norton (Lucinda Norton)
4th-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
5th-MASTER TIM-Mr N. Picknett (Lauren Picknett)
6th-CAPERANN BLAZER-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
7th-COMMAUNS GLORY-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)

Class 22:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD CHALLENGE WORKING HUNTER PONY 153cms
1st-CELTAE CROSS-Rose Markwell- Bailey (Rose Markwell- Bailey)
2nd-PABLO II-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
3rd-ANNAGH STORM-Alison Suffern (Rachael Suffern)
4th-KNOCKMORE PUZZLE-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
5th-DRAGOON-Miss M.J. Craddock, Mrs C Durrant (Hannah L. Durrant)
6th-GRIANNAGH MARCUS-Mrs M S Roberts (Jordan Roberts)
7th-SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
8th-DUNMORE-Victoria Padfield (Albert Padfield)
9th-PRIM AND PROPER III-Diane Ward (Lucy Gould)

Class 23:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE W.H.
1st-PLAIN BOB DOUBLES-Caroline Orr (Caroline Orr)
2nd-PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
3rd-ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY-Dr Jonita M Green (Katy Green)
4th-PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)
5th-TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)
6th-TRELIVER DI ZAUBERER-Mrs G Gwilliam (Laura Gwilliam)

Class 24:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE LEAD REIN
1st-WHITELEAZE DELPHINE-Mrs Kim Allen (Chloe Allen)
2nd-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC WISH-Miss L. Hillyard (Charlotte Tuck)
3rd-PARKVALE VANILLA-Mr & Mrs T S Georgakis (Ella Georgakis)
4th-WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
5th-NETHERFIELD OLIVINE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
6th-COLNE HEIRESS-Kirstie Lucas (Kizzie Rose Lucas)

Class 25:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE FIRST RIDDEN
1st-RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Mrs J Ridley (Ellie Sedgwick)
2nd-MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
3rd-WESTLEAKE JUBILATION-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
4th-FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE-Michelle Milner-Moore (Ethan Milner- Moore)
5th-BARKWAY MISTY MORN-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
6th-COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)

Class 26:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE
1st-WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS-Jodie Stevens (Charlotte Tuck)
2nd-COEDEN SIR GALAHAD-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
3rd-WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
4th-KEEPSAKE-Mrs S Collins (Lauren Collins)
5th-LEMINGTON TRINKET-Mrs J Pybus (Jessica Walby)
6th-COOMBEHILL LEGACY-Mrs N J Pitman (Jodie Pitman)

Class 27:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY 128cms
1st-LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL-Mrs A Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
2nd-FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
3rd-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
4th-ROWFANTINA SMALL FORTUNE-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)
5th-PENNYMORE ISADORA-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
6th-HARVER RELATIVITY-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Katie Ashcroft)

Class 28:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY 138cms
1st-CLYNANE EXPEDITION-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)
2nd-NINFIELD FABLE-Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd-MOORBANK PHOEBE-Mrs B Reik (Georgina Reik)
4th-HOLLOWMARSH DIGBY-Mrs J. Edwards (Jemma Edwards)
5th-NEWOAK GOLD DUST-Mrs Joyce Newbery (Millie Wonnacott)
6th-MANORVIEW ROYAL CELEBRATION-Mrs J B Hugill (Annabel Jones)

Class 29:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW PONY 148cms
1st-MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
2nd-POLLY'S ENCORE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Molly Walsh)
3rd-DERWENT ANASTASIA-Mrs B J Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)
4th-STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
5th-WHALTON DREAM WEAVER-Susan Willis (Katie White)
6th-WHALTON PIPSQUEAK-Miss L Baker (Felicity Baker)

Class 30:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING
1st-LOUIS MILLER-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
2nd-MIDNIGHT SCOUNDREL-Samantha Brayshaw (Samantha Brayshaw)
3rd-WHALTON ROSELLA-Sally Pickervance (Chelsea Foster)
4th-BASFORD SANDALWOOD-Mrs J B Hugill (April Hugill)
5th-STANLEY GRANGE CITY LIGHTS-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
6th-BRYNCADOC ROYAL CHARMER-Mrs Christine Davies (Katherine Evans)

Class 31:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 122cms
1st-OUTRIGG PUCCINI-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)
2nd-LARCHGROVE JUNO-Elaine Taaffe (Pat Taaffe)
3rd-GLENROWAN NUTMEG-Mrs Anthea Drake (Jordan Pooley)
4th-COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)

Class 32:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 133cms
1st-LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
2nd-LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
3rd-ESKIMO SONG-Mrs G. Glynn (Lucy Glynn)
4th-MANORHEATH SECOND EDITION-Karen Beebee (Dominic Beebee)
5th-ANRI SANDSTORM-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
6th-HOWGILL BEETLEJUICE-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)

Class 33:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 143cms
1st-COURTLAND FAIR CHANGE-Regina Daly (Gavin Daly)
2nd-LOGS MASTER AMIGO-Cheryl Grant (Olivia Grant)
3rd-CHINOOK PAPRIKA-Mrs K. Short (Mrs K. Short)
4th-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
5th-BRINDLEBROOK HIGH SURVIVOR-Mr H G Laity (Letisha Pickles)
6th-WYCHENLEA ACT OF HONOUR-Mrs J Rosebury (Nicole Rosebury)

Class 34:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE SHOW HUNTER PONY 153cms
1st-ODINS PERFECTION-Mrs S J Powel (Hannah Powel)
2nd-NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
3rd-CARNSDALE ESCLEY SIDE CAROL-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
4th-BOLGOED JUST JOSHUA-Emily Wells (Florence Wells)
5th-ELLENBROOK MASTER PLAN-Mrs J C Findlow (Rebecca Findlow)
6th BUSHMOOR SAFFRON – Paula Kelly (Amie Grace Youdan Mason)

Class 35:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
2nd-BLAIRFIELD SILICON-Yasmin Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
3rd-CELTAE CROSS-Rose Markwell- Bailey (Rose Markwell- Bailey)
4th-ARTIC NICOIN-Laura Borrell (Laura Borrell)
5th-FANTASTIC MR FOX I-Mr B Maybin (Rachel Maybin)
6th-CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)

Class 36:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE 122cms WHP
1st-TALLARES GOLDEN SOVEREIGN-Mr J Glover (Lucy Glover)
2nd-GRYNGALLT PANACHE-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
3rd-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
4th-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
5th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
6th-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
7th-BENGAD COCOS-Mrs I Clarke (Phillipa Clarke)
8th-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)

Class 37:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE 138cms WHP
1st-ANRI COBWEB-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
2nd-LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
3rd-RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
4th-PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Ashley Potter (Ashley Potter)
5th-PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
6th-PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
7th-SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
8th-CORSTAN MIRANDA-Mrs K. Vaughan-Jones (India Taylor)

Class 38:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE ex. 138cms WHP
1st-CAPERANN BLAZER-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
2nd-FAIRLIES RED FLARE-Sue Fairlie (Amy James)
3rd-CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)
4th-BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
5th-KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
6th-CASHEL BAY JJ-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
7th-KILTARTAN JUSTICE-Mrs A Robson (Sarah Robson)
8th-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
9th-TEAZLEDOWN FIREBLADE-Mrs Kieran Horner (Mrs Kieran Horner)

Class 39:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE LEAD REIN
1st-SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
2nd-CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
3rd-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
4th-ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
5th-DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
6th-GLENROSE RAINMAKER-Helen Kinrade (Eleanor Dean)

Class 40:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN
1st-SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs M Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd-BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)
3rd-BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)
4th-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
5th-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
6th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)

Class 41:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
2nd-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Marie Laity)
3rd-MONARCHILL MELTEMI-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
4th-GWEUNDIR DAFYDD-Mrs. V. Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
5th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
6th-HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)

Class 42:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st-ESTORO BLUSH-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
2nd-MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
3rd-HILIN OLYMPIC- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)
4th-CORKHILLS CLOVER-Miss N. Evans (Martina Gennuso)

Class 43:-THE BSPS "CLASSIC SECURITY (UK) LTD" CHALLENGE HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st-PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
2nd-SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM-Miss J Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
3rd-CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Zoe Howard)
4th-DUNALLY GREY-Mrs J M Corbett (Kelly Corbett)
5th-TOWER MINSTREL-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
6th-HENSTEAD IDRIS-Bethan Jones (Bethan Jones)

Class 44:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY
1st-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
2nd-VALENTINE MARIA-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
3rd-PENNYROYAL LITTLE PAGE BOY-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
4th-CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
5th-DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
6th-BROADGROVE SPRINGTIME-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
7th-CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
8th-NINFIELD PETER PAN-Sarah Gilbey (Amy Allen)
9th-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
10th-FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)

Class 45:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY
1st-RHOS EMPEROR-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd-WYNDHAM ARISTOCRAT-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
3rd-ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
4th-CLYNANE EXPEDITION-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)
5th-WESCOE REGAL CHARM-Mrs K Smith (Katie Roberts)
6th-NINFIELD LOVE STORY-Mrs A Brickell (Katie White)
7th-CHASEFORD ASPEN-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
8th-BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION-Mrs B Moore (Zoe Moore-Williams)
9th-BROADGROVE CHATTERBOX-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
10th-HURSTPARKFOREST BERTI-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)

Class 46:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHOW PONY
1st-WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs Y L Eaves, Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
2nd-HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
3rd-MOORGATE HIGH HOPES-Mrs S Wrighton (Jessica Louise Nevin)
4th-CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
5th-BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
6th-RHOS EMBLEM-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
7th-CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)
8th-TONKENFIG TOM THUMB-Mrs L Anderson (Rebecca Anderson)
9th-MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
10th-POLLY'S ENCORE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Molly Walsh)

Class 47:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHP
1st-DUNTARVIE YOGI-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
2nd-WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
3rd-GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE-Keith Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
4th-TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
5th-ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
6th-SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
7th-WESTLEAKE ESPRIT-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)
8th-FREDDIE III-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
9th-WORTLEY SUNDOWNER-Mrs C. Wall (Megan Scallan)

Class 48:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHP
1st-HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd-RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
3rd-DYKEBECK WILD FOXGLOVE-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
4th-HELSINGTON MATERIAL GIRL-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
5th-PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
6th-ROMAI MR MCCAWBER-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
7th-MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Moore (Harry Moore)
8th-STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs Anne Marling (Edward Marling)
9th-CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mrs J Aldred (Anna Aldred)

Class 49:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHP
1st-CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Mr N B Haynes (Katie Roberts)
2nd-MARSHBROOK LIMITED EDITION-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martella Nicoll)
3rd-SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
4th-WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
5th-BRINDLEBROOK HIGH SURVIVOR-Mr H G Laity (Letisha Pickles)
6th-CHINOOK LANCIA-Mrs S Hulme (Georgia Hulme)
7th-HIGHMEDE NIGHT SURPRISE-Lisa Parr (Ellie Cartwright)
8th-WYNDHAM HIGH SOCIETY-Sarah Dent (Chloe Hughes)
9th-VAN GOGH-Gary Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-kerr)
10th-GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)

Class 50:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS SHP
1st-MUSIC TREND-Mrs M. Roberts (Duncan Roberts)
2nd-ROCKY VI-Mrs J Moorhouse (Miss Jo Dodson)
3rd-HAMPTONNE FAIR & SQUARE-Mr & Mrs Coulstock (Amy Coulstock)
4th-PANTYWAUN COMMANCHE-Miss N Latham (Skye Houldsworth)
5th-KILMISTON SKYHAWK-Mrs L K Jackson (Emma J. Jackson)
6th-FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
7th-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
8th-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
9th-BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)

Class 51:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY 133cms
1st-CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
2nd-PIP-Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
3rd-CENNEN SPECULATOR-Mrs K P Turner (Miss Miranda Turner)
4th-NOT QUITE PERFECT-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)
5th-ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
6th-ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Jayne Blackshaw (Georgina Blackshaw)
7th-MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
8th-NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
9th-KELTIC PRINT-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
10th-SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs J Connelly (Laura Whittington)

Class 52:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY 143cms
1st-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
2nd-STAMBROOK PAVAROTTI-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
3rd-CARNSDALE CASPER-Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy)
4th-BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
5th-MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
6th-PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jessica Tinson)
7th-MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
8th-CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
9th-THE PIED PIPER-Mrs K Melville (Nicola Melville)
10th-MUNDON PETANQUE-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)

Class 53:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS WORKING HUNTER PONY 153cms
1st-CARNAVAL CHAOS-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd-BARRY H-Mrs P Watson (Laura Watson)
3rd-LILACS PEGATTY-Mrs S Schofield (Sophie Schofield)
4th-GIGOLO-Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)
5th-PARC PLAYBOY-Mrs G Davies (Jenna Davies)
6th-CHIDDOCK SPOT CHECK-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
7th-DRAGOON-Miss M.J. Craddock, Mrs C Durrant (Hannah L. Durrant)
8th-THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)
9th-WOODLAND AMARULA-Jane Ashmore (Rebekah Ashmore)
10th-PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)

Class 54:-THE BSPS "DAVID MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER
1st-INDIAN SPRINGS-Mr John Thornton (Mark Davidson)
2nd-DONS MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
3rd-KELSTERTON MERLIN-Mrs B J White (Victoria White)
4th-NOBLE ROCKSTAR-Callum Barnes (Callum Barnes)
5th-THE DIAMOND HUNTER-Rebecca Crosbie-Starling (Rebecca Crosbie-Starling)
6th-PEBBLY AMARETTO-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
7th-DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
8th-ADIVA-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
9th-GET SET II-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)
10th-PEEPING TOM II-Basil Brindley (Amy M. O'Brien)

Class 55:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st-VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
2nd-FOXY FORMULA-Mrs D Stennett (Brogan Taverner)
3rd-BISHOPS BRIDGE-Elaine McCulloch (Rae McCulloch)
4th-WHALTON WOLF WHISTLE-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
5th-LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY-Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
6th-ROYAL ANGEL-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
7th-BURFORDLY VALENTINO-Sally Ann Cowley (Emma Blundell)
8th-FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
9th-WILDERNESS CARMEN-Mrs W. Edgar, Louise Edgar (Louise Edgar)
10th-OPIUM CASA (LEONA)-Adam Winbourne (Adam Winbourne)

Class 56:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-JEMOON STAR CATCHER-Yasmin Kobbe (Yasmin Kobbe)
2nd-EXPLOITATION-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)
3rd-EAGLE MOOR-Mrs G J Twitchett (Lilli Twitchett)
4th-VAGUELY NOBLE-Mrs J L Cook (Amy Cook)
5th-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
6th-WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
7th-THE FULSILIER-Mrs S A Coates (Samantha Coates)
8th-UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Hannah Louise Horton)
9th-EXOTIC DANCER-Mrs J Knipe (Jade Laycock)
10th-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)

Class 57:-THE BSPS "WHITE COMPANY" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS CRADLE STAKES
1st-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
2nd-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
3rd-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th-MASTER RASCAL-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
5th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
6th-TYNGWNDWN LA-LA-Anne Holder (George Holder)
7th-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
8th-FURZENHURST FRESCO-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
9th-SPRITE-Charlotte Mawby (Lily Mawby)

Class 58:-THE BSPS "WHITE COMPANY" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS NURSERY STAKES
1st-WEGGS SAUCY SIOUX-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
2nd-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd-GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
4th-WHATCROFT EXCALIBUR-Catherine Sheret (Hollie Aitken)
5th-NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
6th-ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
7th-PADLEY LITTLE RICHARD-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
8th-SOUDLEY MERLYN-Tracey Houston (Lorcan Murtagh)
9th-VALENTINE HAZEL-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
10th-PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Elliott Armes)

Class 59:-THE BSPS "ANN DAUNT" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS LEAD REIN
1st-AMESBURY MANDALAY-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
2nd-SMALL-LAND HOT SPOT-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
3rd-OKEWOOD DELIGHTFUL-Hayley Lee (Amelia Lee)
4th-BARKWAY MOONFLIGHT-Mrs M. Trevelyan (Megan Brookes)
5th-BARKWAY TIARA-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
6th-CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
7th-ROCKSGREEN SCARLET PIMPERNEL-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
8th-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC WISH-Miss L. Hillyard (Charlotte Tuck)
9th-RIVENWOOD CLASS ACT-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
10th-CHASEFORD ALOOF-Johanne Prendergast (Ella Reynard)

Class 60:-THE BSPS "ANN DAUNT" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS FIRST RIDDEN
1st-COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
2nd-COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
3rd-HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
4th-TRANNON PIPPIN-Lorna Cade (Lorna Cade)
5th-THISTLEDOWN ROSE OF SHARON-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
6th-SINGING THE BLUES-Mr. T. Baldwin (Jessica Soltermann)
7th-LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mr J Lindley (Poppy Carter)
8th-COSFORD CHARTREAUSE-Mrs J Pybus (Isabella Pybus)
9th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
10th-COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)

Class 61:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE LEAD REIN
1st-BREAMISH JULIAN-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
2nd-TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)
3rd-THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs P Jackson (Harriet Evans)
4th-CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
5th-BRIERDENE LLEWELYN-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
6th-ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Isabella Pybus)
7th-TEMPLEDRUID HOEGAARDEN-Hayley Mather (Molly Gibson)
8th-GLENROSE RAINMAKER-Helen Kinrade (Oliver Moore)
9th-WAXWING PASTILLE-Mr & Mrs M A Kilbey (Charlotte Kilbey)
10th-EKENS FIFER-Miss C Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)

Class 62:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN
1st-WHITSAND WARRIOR-Beckie Newby (Amelia Newby)
2nd-WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
3rd-ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE-Mrs K Osborne (Amelia Osborne)
4th-BRYNDEFAID PINGU-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
5th-BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)
6th-STOURTON WHAT O-Mrs Karen Brar (Polyanna Yule)
7th-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
8th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
9th-UPPACOTT MARJOSSE-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)

Class 63/64:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
2nd-PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
3rd-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
4th-NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Mrs K Marriott-Payne)

Class 65:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE RIDDEN
1st-LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON-Miss Sarah Ambler (Miss Sarah Ambler)
2nd-FFOSLAS CEREDIG-Olivia Fitzgerald, Mark Reeves (Olivia Fitzgerald)
3rd-TOWNEND TOM-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
4th-TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR-Jessica Price (Jessica Price)
5th-DUNEDIN MARKSMAN-Emily Flynn (Emily Flynn)
6th-PENTREFELIN BONNY PRINCE CHARLIE-Mrs Jayne Corbett (Lucy Elizabeth Rushton)
7th-ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA-Blanche Miller (Gemma James)
8th-LLWYNHYWEL VICTOR-Victoria Cotton (Georgina Wilkes)
9th-SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM-Miss J Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
10th-FROSTY COVE-Mrs S. Roche (Sarah Challinor)

Class 66/67/68:-THE BSPS "MANNING" CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS HERITAGE MIXED HEIGHT WHP
1st-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
2nd-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
3rd-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
4th-PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Ashley Potter (Ashley Potter)
5th-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
6th-MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mrs L. Harris (Charlotte Harris)
7th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
8th-SMARTIE III-Mrs N Major (Jessica Major)

Class 69:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE NURSERY STAKES - RED DIVISION
1st-GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
2nd-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd-TETCOTT PAPER BOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
4th-ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
5th-DUNSHANE PARIS-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
6th-MISS ATTITUDE II-Mrs K L Templeton (Elizabeth Templeton)
7th-NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
8th-OLDCOURT AMADEUS-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)

Class 70:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms WHP - RED DIVISION
1st-MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd-MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
3rd-SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs J Connelly (Laura Whittington)
4th-SILVER FOX II-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
5th-NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
6th-TETCOTT PAPER BOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
7th-MILLCROFT SCALLYWAG-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)
8th-ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
9th-ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Eleanor Horne)
10th-CENNEN SPECULATOR-Mrs K P Turner (Miss Miranda Turner)

Class 71:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms WHP - RED DIVISION
1st-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
2nd-STAMBROOK PAVAROTTI-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
3rd-MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
4th-MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
5th-MUNDON PETANQUE-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
6th-FOLLY II-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
7th-CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
8th-ROCKY B-Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
9th-BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
10th-A TOUCH OF FROST-Mrs K Mundell (Alex Mundell)

Class 72:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms WHP - RED DIVISION
1st-ST PATRICK III-Sophie Scott (Sophie Scott)
2nd-MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL-Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
3rd-WOODLAND AMARULA-Jane Ashmore (Rebekah Ashmore)
4th-DRAGOON-Miss M.J. Craddock, Mrs C Durrant (Hannah L. Durrant)
5th-GIGOLO-Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)
6th-DANCING HERO-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
7th-PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
8th-SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
9th-HIGHGROVE VALENTINO-Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
10th-LILACS PEGATTY-Mrs S Schofield (Sophie Schofield)

Class 73:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE WH - RED DIVISION
1st-NOBLE ROCKSTAR-Callum Barnes (Callum Barnes)
2nd-DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
3rd-CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Paul Keepe (Joanne Shaw)
4th-CADEE Z-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
5th-PEBBLY AMARETTO-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
6th-CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR-Jennifer Skillman (Jennifer Skillman)
7th-MYSTERY MORN-Elodie Pendred (Elodie Pendred)
8th-VINTHA-Mrs D J Barbour (Sienna Barbour)
9th-PLAIN BOB DOUBLES-Caroline Orr (Caroline Orr)
10th-TOPFLIGHT CAVELLA-Clara Peake (Clara Peake)

Class 74:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN LEAD REIN PONY - RED DIVISION
1st-BARKWAY MOONFLIGHT-Mrs M. Trevelyan (Megan Brookes)
2nd-LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mr J Lindley (Poppy Carter)
3rd-CHAGFORD LEWIS-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
4th-AMESBURY MANDALAY-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
5th-BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Lauren Helliwell)
6th-CHASEFORD ALOOF-Johanne Prendergast (Ella Reynard)
7th-BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Lauren Humphries (Chloe Humphries)
8th-OKEWOOD DELIGHTFUL-Hayley Lee (Amelia Lee)
9th-BARKWAY TIARA-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
10th-FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF-Emma Beer (Ida Beer)

Class 75:-THE BSPS "MURPHY & BRAND" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN FIRST RIDDEN PONY - RED DIVISION
1st-HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
2nd-COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
3rd-HOLLYBUSH LIBRETTO-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
4th-COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
5th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
6th-COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
7th-KASHINDER KHAN-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
8th-COSFORD CHARTREAUSE-Mrs J Pybus (Isabella Pybus)
9th-NANTCOL SUBLIME-Mrs Lilley (Annie Louisa Lilley)
10th-TRANNON PIPPIN-Lorna Cade (Lorna Cade)

Class 76:-THE BSPS "WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY - RED DIVISION
1st-VALENTINE MARIA-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
2nd-CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
3rd-COLBEACH SALAMAN-Karen Gillott (Jessica Renshaw-Smith)
4th-HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
5th-DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
6th-CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
7th-BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
8th-MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
9th-FAIRLY MASQUERADE-Miss N. Evans (Daniela Gennuso)
10th-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)

Class 77:-THE BSPS "WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY - RED DIVISION
1st-RHOS EMPEROR-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd-MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
3rd-CHASEFORD ASPEN-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
4th-ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
5th-WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner (Poppy Duncalf)
6th-MOORBANK PHOEBE-Mrs B Reik (Georgina Reik)
7th-BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION-Mrs B Moore (Zoe Moore-Williams)
8th-NINFIELD LOVE STORY-Mrs A Brickell (Katie White)
10th-CRAFTON MOONLIGHT SERENADE-Prudence Townsley (Joshua Thompson)

Class 78:-THE BSPS "WILLIAMS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY - RED DIVISION
1st-HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
2nd-HINWOOD TWO THYME-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
3rd-RHOS EMBLEM-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
4th-ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
5th-STRINESDALE DISTINCTION-Mandy Haddon (Alyshia Haddon)
6th-MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
7th-JACKETS ELUSIVE DREAM-Sarah Gilbey (Charlotte Martin)
8th-CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
9th-CHAMPLERS STORYTELLER-Mrs R Obbard (Millie Wonnacott)
10th-CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)

Class 79:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE - RED DIVISION
1st-COSFORD CHARABANC-Mr & Mrs Woodman (Megan Brookes)
2nd-JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mr P Emmerson, Mrs Claire Emmerson (Martha Jobling-Purser)
3rd-ROWFANTINA SPOTLIGHT-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
4th-NETHERFIELD (D) MR ROCHESTER-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
5th-MIRABELLE P-Mr Robert Walker (Samuel Walker)
6th-RILLATON JACK IN A BOX-Madeline Burns (Victoria Burns)
7th-GRYNGALLT PICTURE PUZZLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
8th-FAYRE CANDICE-Mrs E C Stanleick (Ross Gilmour)
9th-BARKWAY HONEYBEAR-Mrs A Baron (Ellie Baron)

Class 80:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 122cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st-ANNANDALE DARCY-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
2nd-WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
3rd-GRYNGALLT PRIMROSE-Keith Gordon-Burgess (Lucie Gordon-Burgess)
4th-DUNTARVIE YOGI-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
5th-WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
6th-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
7th-WORTLEY SUNDOWNER-Mrs C. Wall (Megan Scallan)
8th-WILLOWJOY STEWARD-Mrs H Armstrong-Small (Phoebe Blackwell)
9th-WESTLEAKE ESPRIT-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry) 

Class 81:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st-DYKEBECK WILD FOXGLOVE-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd-MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
3rd-ROMAI MR MCCAWBER-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
4th-PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
5th-PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
6th-CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mrs J Aldred (Anna Aldred)
7th-STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
8th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
9th-RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
10th-ANNANDALE MOTIVATOR-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)

Class 82:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st-VAN GOGH-Gary Walker-Kerr (Beatrice Walker-kerr)
2nd-CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Mr N B Haynes (Katie Roberts)
3rd-WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
4th-RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
5th-ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER-Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
6th-ROTHERWOOD PRETENTIOUS-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
7th-CHINOOK PAPRIKA-Mrs K. Short (Mrs K. Short)
8th-WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Mrs A Lucas (Emma-Jayne Holder)
9th-COPYBUSH QUIZ KID-Claire Levy (Hannah Levy)
10th-CHINOOK LANCIA-Mrs S Hulme (Georgia Hulme)

Class 83:-THE BSPS "CUDDY" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms SHP - RED DIVISION
1st-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
2nd-DEJA-VU-Yasmin Thompson (Holly Thompson)
3rd-BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)
4th-MUSIC TREND-Mrs M. Roberts (Duncan Roberts)
5th-CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
6th-SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
7th-GODS GIFT-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
8th-VAGUELY VENTURE-Regina Daly (Gavin Daly)

Class 84:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING - RED DIVISION
1st-WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd-VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
3rd-FOXY FORMULA-Mrs D Stennett (Brogan Taverner)
4th-ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs P B Hinchliffe (Charlotte Thompson)
5th-LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY-Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
6th-FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
7th-MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
8th-INTUITION II-Mrs V White (Gemma James)
9th-ROYAL ANGEL-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
10th-CLASSIC COINCIDENCE-Mrs W Hartley (Cassie Hartley)

Class 85:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER - RED DIVISION
1st-EXPLOITATION-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)
2nd-WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
3rd-BATTLE GAUNT LASS-Karla Gardner (Karla Gardner)
4th-ST PATRICKS IV-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
5th-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)
6th-EAGLE MOOR-Mrs G J Twitchett (Lilli Twitchett)

Class 86:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN CRADLE STAKES - BLUE DIVISION
1st-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
2nd-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
3rd-TYNGWNDWN LA-LA-Anne Holder (George Holder)
4th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
5th-SHYLO THE SHOEMAKER-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
6th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
7th-MILLY X-Mr M G Dixon (Gemma Wellings)
8th-SARDIS INDIGO-Sophie McBain (Lucy McBain)
9th-BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
10th-STREMDA MAJOR-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)

Class 87:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN NURSERY STAKES - BLUE DIVISION
1st-BENGAD COCOS-Mrs I Clarke (Phillipa Clarke)
2nd-WOODEND TEMPO-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
3rd-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
4th-SCARLETT'S JIMMY BUNNY-Mrs Sasha Wellings (Gemma Wellings)
5th-PADLEY LITTLE RICHARD-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
6th-NORTHLIGHT SOLERO-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
7th-ARDFRY SARABI-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
8th-PH OCEAN-SERPANT-Mrs L Williams (Lorcan Williams)
9th-ARDENHALL JAZZ-Tony Griffiths (Megan Griffiths)
10th-STOAK RUTH-Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)

Class 88:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms WHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)
2nd-MY MAN DAN-Mrs P Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)
3rd-C J'S TONTO-Mrs B Agar (Chloe Agar)
4th-DUN MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (James Robinson)
5th-MOORHALL CELEBRATION-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
6th-FOXGROVE ROCKY-Lucy Lambe (Phoebe Lambe)
7th-PH OCEAN-SERPANT-Mrs L Williams (Lorcan Williams)

Class 89:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms WHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-ARDCON FARLEY-Mr Peter Duggan (Emily Higgins)
2nd-CASTLE FINN-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
3rd-KEREDERN LITTLE HEATHER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
4th-ZINA-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th-FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
6th-BUACHAILL MAITH-Mrs C. Norton (Lucinda Norton)
7th-GODSFIELD FANDANGO-Charlotte Thompson (Hannah Phillips)
8th-CAMBRAI FENMAN-Mrs K. Waterston (Harry Waterston)
9th-GLENGOOLE LAD-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)

Class 90:-THE BSPS "SARGENT" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms WHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-PABLO II-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd-THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)
3rd-ANNAGH STORM-Alison Suffern (Rachael Suffern)
4th-RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th-DUNMORE-Victoria Padfield (Albert Padfield)
6th-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
7th-DEADLY DUDLEY-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
8th-THORPE PARK-Karen Vanner (Georgina Vanner)
9th-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
10th-GRIANNAGH MARCUS-Mrs M S Roberts (Jordan Roberts)

Class 91:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER - BLUE DIVISION
1st-PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
2nd-TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)

Class 92:-THE BSPS "RUSTLER TRAPPS" PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN LEAD REIN PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st-RIVENWOOD CLASS ACT-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
2nd-ROCKSGREEN COLD MOUNTAIN-Mrs. B.J. Ashdown (Harrison Sherlock)
3rd-WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
4th-BROOKWATER THUMBERLINA-Mrs Jenna Tate, Mrs J L Cox (Amy Tate)
5th-NETHERFIELD OLIVINE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
6th-BARKWAY MISTY MORN-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Isabella Pybus)
7th-COLNE HEIRESS-Kirstie Lucas (Kizzie Rose Lucas)
8th-HIGHTOPPS DARK OPAL-Mrs K Anderson (Cerys Anderson)
9th-TINDIP MIDAS GOLD-Ms P.J. Forrest (Lauren Hughes)
10th-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC QUEEN-Mrs Anthea Drake (Harriet Drake)

Class 93:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN FIRST RIDDEN PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st-RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Mrs J Ridley (Ellie Sedgwick)
2nd-COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
3rd-PENNYROYAL BRONZE CRACKLE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Sophie Harvey)
4th-WHINFELL FAIRY TALE-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
5th-BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
6th-WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
7th-SMALL-LAND CHATTER-Laura A. Mitchell (Sophie Mitchell)
8th-HAIGHEND CHARDONNAY-Madeline Burns (Alexander Burns)
9th-HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
10th-CHINOOK MYSTRAL-Mr David R Wood (Charlotte Elise Hare)

Class 94:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
2nd-HARVER RELATIVITY-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Katie Ashcroft)
3rd-TIDESBROOK OLIVER TWIST-Mandy Haddon (Marissa Haddon)
4th-LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL-Mrs A Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
5th-HIGH BENT TIFFANY-Mrs J K Southorn (Jack Carter)
6th-BUCKOVER ENCHANTRESS-Mr Roy Vickers (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
7th-FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
8th-PENNYMORE ISADORA-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
9th-FOFSWAY SYMBOLENE-Miss Emma Finch (Abbie Finch)
10th-BROOKWATER STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs A Swindells (Olivia Leishman)

Class 95:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st-JACKETS VALADEE-Mrs. J. Rucklidge (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd-ROTHERWOOD PEEP TOES-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
3rd-MANORVIEW ROYAL CELEBRATION-Mrs J B Hugill (Annabel Jones)
4th-MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Sam Banister (Sofie Bannister)
5th-HOLLOWMARSH DIGBY-Mrs J. Edwards (Jemma Edwards)
6th-MENETH RHYTHM'N BLUE-Mrs D Alderson (Zoe Skyrme)
7th-LYNDROSE ESQUIRE-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
8th-DEVINE LYRIC-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
9th-TOWAN TOM TIDDLER-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
10th-ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)

Class 96:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY - BLUE DIVISION
1st-MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
2nd-OWMBY TOLLY TITTLEMOUSE-Mrs S Arden (Katie Arden)
3rd-DERWENT ANASTASIA-Mrs B J Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)
4th-COPYBUSH CATCH THE DREAM-Mrs L. Rocks (Olivia Rocks)
5th-JACKETS VAUDEVILLE-Mr P Hendy (Jane Hendy)
6th-TYRDUALAIS HANDSOME HARRY-Mrs J C Findlow (Rebecca Findlow)
7th-YEALAND PERHAPS-Mrs S Frankland (Penny Frankland Smith)
8th-STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
9th-PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
10th-WHALTON PIPSQUEAK-Miss L Baker (Felicity Baker)

Class 97:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN LEAD REIN OF HUNTER TYPE - BLUE DIVISION
1st WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS – Jodie Stevens (Charlotte Tuck) 
2nd KEEPSAKE – Mrs S Collins (Lauren Collins) 
3rd WESTFIELD DIGGORY DELVET – Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor) 
4th LITTLEBRIARS MISS BOO – Miss K Ahern & Miss H Clements (Sophie-Leigh Clements) 
5th CHINA ROSE II – Mrs D Pittey (Alice Pittey) 
6th HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED – Marie Laity (Oliver Laity) 
7th WAITWITH DRAGOON – Mrs J L Cox & Mrs J Tate (Amy Tate) 
8th BOSTON BELLFLOWER – Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner) 
9th LEMINGTON TRINKET – Mrs J Pybus (Jessica Walby) 
10th CLEARLY SMIRNOFF – Jane Morgan (Lian Morgan).

Class 98:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 122cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-BARKWAY SNAPDRAGON-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
2nd-FREDDIE III-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
3rd-PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
4th-RILLATON FAIR TRADE-Joanne Barrett (Cailtin Barrett)
5th-BRYNVANE KESTREL-Mrs G. Kapadia (Freya Kapadia)
6th-FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE-Michelle Milner-Moore (Saffron Baker)
7th-MILLAY TOPIC-Mr. T. Baldwin (Jessica Soltermann)
8th-GLENROWAN NUTMEG-Mrs Anthea Drake (Tierney McKinnon)
9th-LARCHGROVE JUNO-Elaine Taaffe (Pat Taaffe)

Class 99:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 133cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
2nd-LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
3rd-MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Moore (Harry Moore)
4th-MANORHEATH SECOND EDITION-Karen Beebee (Dominic Beebee)
5th-MEADOWLANDS LARKSPUR-Mrs S Howes (Eleanor Howes)
6th-ESKIMO SONG-Mrs G. Glynn (Lucy Glynn)
7th-HOWGILL BEETLEJUICE-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
8th-CARDELLS MAXIMILLION-Caroline Potts (Callum Potts)
9th-MATINEE IDOL-Ian McFarlane (Olivia Mcfarlane)
10th-SPRINGTIME BARNEY-Heather Collingwood (Lydia Collingwood)

Class 100:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 143cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
2nd-WYCHENLEA ACT OF HONOUR-Mrs J Rosebury (Nicole Rosebury)
3rd-LOGS MASTER AMIGO-Cheryl Grant (Olivia Grant)
4th-RENDENE JUBILEE SONG-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
5th-COURTLAND FAIR CHANGE-Regina Daly (Gavin Daly)
6th-WHALTON PIPSQUEAK-Miss L Baker (Felicity Baker)
7th-TRICULA GLAMOUR GIRL-Mrs S Gibbins (Katie Ferns)
8th-VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)
9th-BALLYBOY FALCON CREST-Simon Beirne (Andrew Beirne)
10th-WHINERAY BEACHBOY-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Francesca Heginbotham)

Class 101:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN 153cms SHP - BLUE DIVISION
1st-NOBLE DIAMOND-Heather Dalton (Heather Dalton)
2nd-POCAHUNTAS-Mrs J Pownall-Gray (Abbi Pownall-Gray)
3rd-BURNDEN PARK-Mrs J. Vaughan (Chloe Vaughan)
4th-KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
5th-BARRDENE PARIS LACE-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
6th-CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
7th-ODINS PERFECTION-Mrs S J Powel (Hannah Powel)
8th-ELLENBROOK MASTER PLAN-Mrs J C Findlow (Rebecca Findlow)
9th-RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
10th-DYNAMIQUE-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)

Class 102:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SRT - BLUE DIVISION
1st-STANLEY GRANGE CITY LIGHTS-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
2nd-TOTAL ECLIPSE VII-Sophie Clark (Sophie Clark)
3rd-OCTON TWELTH NIGHT-Mrs S J Crane (Lisa Crane)
4th-LISLAN BARBIE-Mrs J M Corbett (Kelly Corbett)
5th-ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
6th-PHILWOOD BUDDY-Karen Garrett (Sophia Bell)
7th-GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
8th-BARDWELL ROYAL APPOINTMENT-Korrie Lindley-Harden (Korrie Lindley-Harden)
9th-SWEET DREAM-Hannah Golombeck (Hannah Golombeck)
10th-JONATHON JAMES-Victoria J. Timperley (Victoria J. Timperley)

Class 103:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE OPEN INTERMEDIATE SH - BLUE DIVISION
1st-MAJOR INQUIRY-Mrs L Harper (Rhys Harper)
2nd-GREYLANDS ALLEY CAT-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)
3rd-CASTLE JORDAN-Mrs D Pittendrigh (Sarah Trattles)
4th-CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
5th-ROYAL ORB-Stacey Dean (Stacey Dean)
6th-SPECIAL FX-Rachel Painter (Claire Painter)
7th-CARNSDALE ROCK STAR-Emma Burbank (Emma Burbank)
8th-BESEEKA ANDREAS-Miss T. G. McKay (Amy Hunter)

Class 104:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN - RED DIVISION
1st-PINELODGE POLLY POCKET-Mr R Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd-BRIERDENE LLEWELYN-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
3rd-THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs P Jackson (Harriet Evans)
4th-NEWOAK BALLADIER-Mrs V Bywater (Oliver Bywater)
5th-BREAMISH JULIAN-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
6th-TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
7th-NANTDYWYLL TRIBAN-Mrs E Perry (Tegan Perry)
8th-THISTLEDOWN SCOTCH WHISKEY-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
9th-EKENS FIFER-Miss C Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)
10th-TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)

Class 105:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN - RED DIVISION
1st-HENIARTH CUPCAKE-Mrs J M Leech, Stephanie Leech (Tristan Chandler)
2nd-PANTMANR JUST SO-Mrs Gemma Pointer (Katie Roberts)
3rd-WHITSAND WARRIOR-Beckie Newby (Amelia Newby)
4th-BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)
5th-STOURTON WHAT O-Mrs Karen Brar (Polyanna Yule)
6th-BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Harry Moore)
7th-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
8th-WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
9th-FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
10th-HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)

Class 106/107:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY SMALL BREEDS & B & C'S - RED DIVISION
1st-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
2nd-LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
3rd-WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
4th-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
5th-NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Mrs K Marriott-Payne)
6th-FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
7th-HILIN OLYMPIC- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)
8th-CORKHILLS CLOVER-Miss N. Evans (Martina Gennuso)

Class 108:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY LARGE BREEDS - RED DIVISION
1st-BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd-MILLFIELDS SONNET-Mrs Vicki Green (Collette Green)
3rd-LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON-Miss Sarah Ambler (Miss Sarah Ambler)
4th-HESKET WILLOW-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
5th-FROSTY COVE-Mrs S. Roche (Sarah Challinor)
6th-CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Zoe Howard)
7th-FFOSLAS CEREDIG-Olivia Fitzgerald, Mark Reeves (Olivia Fitzgerald)
8th-TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR-Jessica Price (Jessica Price)
9th-SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM-Miss J Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
10th-WHITEFIELD PRINCE NETTLE-Prue Moseley (Katie White)

Class 109:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 122cms - RED DIVISION
1st-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
2nd-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
3rd-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)

Class 110:-THE BSPS "JOHN BANK GROUP" PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 138cms - RED DIVISION
1st-PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
2nd-STARCREST MEL AUR-Mrs J C Cooper (Claudia Pye)
3rd-SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
4th-SMARTIE III-Mrs N Major (Jessica Major)
5th-MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mrs L. Harris (Charlotte Harris)
6th-TREWITHIAN WOODROUGH-Mrs M Lewendon (Katie Lewendon)
7th-DERRYGIMBLA ATLANTIC STORM-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)

Class 111:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP ex.138cms - RED DIVISION
1st-FAIRLIES RED FLARE-Sue Fairlie (Amy James)
2nd-GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
3rd-BELLINDENE ROCK LEGEND-Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
4th-RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
5th-NEWTON WALLER-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
6th-SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
7th-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)

Class 112:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M LEAD REIN - BLUE DIVISION
1st-SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
2nd-CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
3rd-BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Ellie Jones)
4th-OLDACRES LILLI-Miss V Fenton (Oliver Fenton)
5th-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
6th-DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
7th-PUMPHILL MARTHA-Miss Laura Card, Mr A Gribbin (Bryony Gribbin)
8th-GLENROSE RAINMAKER-Helen Kinrade (Oliver Moore)
9th-ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Isabella Pybus)
10th-LLANFRECHFA SWEETHEART-Karen Garrett (Lauren Hughes)

Class 113:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN - BLUE DIVISION
1st-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
2nd-WAITWITH BLUE-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
3rd-ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE-Mrs K Osborne (Amelia Osborne)
4th-DELAMI DA VINCI-Mr W Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
5th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
6th-BIRCHENOAK TORNADO-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
7th-TREOWEN RHIAN-Mrs G. Kapadia (Cleantha Kapadia)
8th-ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Isabella Pybus)
9th-BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
10th-SHILSTONE HAMEL HILL-Mr T Harvey (Sophie Harvey)

Class 114:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY SMALL BREEDS - BLUE DIVISION
1st-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
2nd-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
3rd-GWEUNDIR DAFYDD-Mrs. V. Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
4th-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
5th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)

Class 115:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY B & C'S - BLUE DIVISION
1st-PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
2nd-ESTORO BLUSH-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
3rd-ESKDALE VANITY FAIR-Mrs B J Elliott (Samantha Elliott)
4th-MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
5th-CLAWDDCOCH FIONA-Miss S Loveridge (Miss S Loveridge)
6th-ELVET ROYALIST-Mrs Debra Morgan (Jessica Morgan)

Class 116:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY LARGE BREEDS - BLUE DIVISION
1st-MAJOR GENERAL OF WHITEFIELD-Sophie Cumbers (Danielle Cawte)
2nd-INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Mrs J Sonnex ()
3rd-RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
4th-TOWER MINSTREL-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
5th-CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
6th-CARRACASTLE BARNEY-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
7th-HENSTEAD IDRIS-Bethan Jones (Bethan Jones)
8th-EASTLANDS LYMIECLEUCH-Mrs Y A Spark (Hannah Spark)
9th-LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
10th-VALEROCK CELTIC BLUE-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)

Class 117:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 122cms - BLUE DIVISION
1st-BENGAD COCOS-Mrs I Clarke (Phillipa Clarke)
2nd-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
3rd-SHILSTONE ROCKS SEALORD-Rosamund Marshall-Smith (Eleanor Marshall-Smith)
4th-SHILSTONE EURO-Mrs E. Pye (Isaac Pye)

Class 118:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP 138cms - BLUE DIVISION
1st-PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Ashley Potter (Ashley Potter)
2nd-NEBO JACOB-Catriona Bennett (Jenny Bennett)
3rd-SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
4th-RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
5th-PRIESTWOOD ELLIOT-Denise Ellis (Annie Ellis)
6th-ANRI COBWEB-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
7th-PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
8th-PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
9th-LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)

Class 119:-THE BSPS PREMIER LEAGUE HERITAGE WHP ex.138cms - BLUE DIVISION
1st-RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
2nd-FOXGLEN DOMINO-Sarah Metcalf (Sarah Metcalf)
3rd-BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
4th-KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
5th-CAPERANN BLAZER-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
6th-BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
7th-GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Alice Higgins)
8th-TEAZLEDOWN FIREBLADE-Mrs Kieran Horner (Mrs Kieran Horner)
9th-SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
10th-BLACK SHADOW-Liam Lynskey (Christopher Scott)

Class 120:-THE BSPS "LANG" TINY TOTS STAKES
1st-MELLOR MOUNT DYLAN-Mrs. V. Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
2nd-HOLLYDELL SENSATION-Sue Proctor (Daisy Proctor)
3rd-TABITA POLLYANNA-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
4th-LARCHGROVE JUNO-Elaine Taaffe (Pat Taaffe)
5th-BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
6th-THE HALE FERGUS-Mrs S.E. Horne (Hugh Horne)
7th-CROSSWAYS MONARCH-Roger Weatherby (Willow Weatherby)
8th-AURIC ALADDIN-Mrs L De Wesselow (Xanthe De Wesselow)
9th-BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)
10th-THISTLEDOWN LADY'S MAN-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)

Class 121:-THE BSPS "DENT" OPEN CRADLE STAKES PONY OF 2010
1st-BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
2nd-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
3rd-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
4th-MASTER RASCAL-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
5th-STREMDA MAJOR-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
6th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (James Phillips)
7th-BOSTON BO-PEEP-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
8th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
9th-SARDIS INDIGO-Sophie McBain (Lucy McBain)
10th-SARDIS CALYPSO THE SECOND-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)

Class 122:-THE BSPS OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2010
1st-NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
2nd-ARDFRY SARABI-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
3rd-COURTLAND J.P. BENJAMIN-Henrietta Thomas (Saffron Cresswell)
4th-PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
5th-WHATCROFT EXCALIBUR-Catherine Sheret (Hollie Aitken)
6th-NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
7th-PRIESTWOOD ORLANDO-Mrs J Burton (Lucy Burton)
8th-TWYNHOLM DARK DESIRE-Mrs C Proud (Clementine Proud)
9th-OLDCOURT AMADEUS-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
10th-SCARLETT'S JIMMY BUNNY-Mrs Sasha Wellings (Gemma Wellings)

Class 123:-THE BSPS OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2010
1st-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd-OASTHILL GINSENG-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
3rd-GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
4th-TETCOTT PAPER BOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
5th-ARDENHALL JAZZ-Tony Griffiths (Megan Griffiths)
6th-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
7th-ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
8th-PADLEY LITTLE RICHARD-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
9th-PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Elliott Armes)
10th-MIDNIGHT WHISPER-Patricia Burke (Gillian Burke)

Class 124:-THE BSPS ADVANCE NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2010
1st-GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
2nd-COURTLAND J.P. BENJAMIN-Henrietta Thomas (Saffron Cresswell)
3rd-TETCOTT PAPER BOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
4th-CRYSTAL GREY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
5th-MIDNIGHT WHISPER-Patricia Burke (Gillian Burke)
6th-FOXGROVE ROCKY-Lucy Lambe (Phoebe Lambe)
7th-C J'S TONTO-Mrs B Agar (Chloe Agar)
8th-SOUDLEY MERLYN-Tracey Houston (Lorcan Murtagh)
9th-WOODEND TEMPO-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
10th-SCARLETT'S JIMMY BUNNY-Mrs Sasha Wellings (Gemma Wellings)

Class 125:-THE BSPS "PEMBERTON TYRES" RESTRICTED OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2010
1st-WOODEND TEMPO-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
2nd-CHITLESCROFT CINNAMON-Mrs Jane Uloth (Alice Uloth)
3rd-ARDFRY SARABI-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
4th-BENGAD COCOS-Mrs I Clarke (Phillipa Clarke)
5th-ARDENHALL JAZZ-Tony Griffiths (Megan Griffiths)
6th-STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
7th-ROSEVALE SILVER SONNET-Susan Bracken (Victoria Bracken)
8th-BROOKHALL ANNA MARIE-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
9th-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
10th-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)

Class 126:-THE BSPS "BROADGROVE STUD" NOVICE NURSERY STAKES PONY OF 2010
1st-NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
2nd-STAMBROOK MESSIAH-Charlotte Mawby (Lily Mawby)
3rd-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
4th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
5th-ESKIMO SONG-Mrs G. Glynn (Lucy Glynn)
6th-THE WIZARD OF HOGWART-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
7th-TYNGWNDWN LA-LA-Anne Holder (George Holder)
8th-WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)
9th-WEGGS SAUCY SIOUX-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
10th-BROOKWATER LAP DANCER-Mrs A Swindells (Olivia Leishman)

Class 127:-THE BSPS "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY CRADLE STAKES PONY
1st-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
2nd-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
3rd-TABITA POLLYANNA-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
4th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
5th-CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)
6th-BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
7th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
8th-SHYLO THE SHOEMAKER-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
9th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
10th-SARDIS INDIGO-Sophie McBain (Lucy McBain)

Class 128:-THE BSPS "SCULPTURE TO WEAR" PRETTY POLLY OPEN NURSERY STAKES PONY
1st-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
2nd-TWYNHOLM DARK DESIRE-Mrs C Proud (Clementine Proud)
3rd-NORTHLIGHT SOLERO-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
4th-GWYNISLE MASTERPIECE-Jane Robinson (Lucy Robinson)
5th-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
6th-DUNSHANE PARIS-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
7th-WOODEND TEMPO-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
8th-BROOKHALL ANNA MARIE-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
9th-STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
10th-ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)

Class 129:-THE "McCULLAGH" HOYS QUALIFYING CLASS FOR WHP 133cms
1st-MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd-ROYAL OPPOSITION-Amanda O'Kelly (Beatrice O'Kelly)
3rd-TINA GLITTERS-Mrs R Leheup (Bonnie Leheup)
4th-ORIELTON BEAMISH-Mrs M S Roberts (L'Toni Helena Roberts)
5th-PIP-Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
6th-CENNEN SPECULATOR-Mrs K P Turner (Miss Miranda Turner)
7th-LIMERICK LAD-Mrs K. Bletsoe-Brown (Alice Bletsoe-Brown)
8th-MILLCROFT SCALLYWAG-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)
9th-DIAMOND SMUGGLER-Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
10th-WOODEND TEMPO-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)

Class 130:-THE BSPS HOYS QUALIFYING CLASS FOR WHP 143cms
1st-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
2nd-MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
3rd-CHILHAM PANACHE-Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
4th-GOOD FRIDAY-Mrs Maria Dent (Charlotte Dent)
5th-TODLEY HALL NOAH-Susan Smith (Christopher Smith)
6th-PEBBLY GREY FOX-Mrs Linda Tinson (Jesica Tinson)
7th-GLYNEBOURNE MISS DUNWOODY-Mrs R Leheup (Bonnie Leheup)
8th-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
9th-SPECIAL AGENT-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
10th-SILVER SOX-Mrs E Horler (Hettie Horler)

Class 131:-THE HOYS QUALIFYING CLASS FOR WHP 153cms
1st-OTTO-Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir)
2nd-HIGHGROVE VALENTINO-Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
3rd-ST PATRICK III-Sophie Scott (Sophie Scott)
4th-HOOKEY BOLD ROVER-Rachel Barker (Sophie Barker)
5th-WOODLAND AMARULA-Jane Ashmore (Rebekah Ashmore)
6th-PARC PLAYBOY-Mrs G Davies (Jenna Davies)
7th-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
8th-KNOCKMORE PUZZLE-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
9th-SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
10th-CARNAVAL CHAOS-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)

Class 132:-THE "WHITE" HOYS QUALIFYING INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER
1st-LOUGH CREW-Christine Richardson (Elizabeth Butterworth)
2nd-ELIZA DOOLITTLE II-Kim Murray (Imogen Murray)
3rd-KILKENNY KID-Karen Curphey (Karen Curphey)
4th-PEBBLY AMARETTO-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
5th-TOYBOY VI-Mrs D.J. Short (Polley Short)
6th-INDIAN SPRINGS-Mr John Thornton (Mark Davidson)
7th-CHARLIE GB-Michaela Bowling (Michaela Bowling)
8th-MISS SCARLETT-Tessa Spencer (Tessa Spencer)
9th-CAPTAIN OATS-Katie-Jane Russell (Katie-Jane Russell)
10th-DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)

Class 133:-THE BSPS "WORROW FAMILY" OPEN 133cms W.H.P.OF 2010
1st-NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
2nd-NOT QUITE PERFECT-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)
3rd-CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
4th-ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
5th-SILVER STAR ARCHIE-Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy)
6th-KELTIC PRINT-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
7th-CENNEN SPECULATOR-Mrs K P Turner (Miss Miranda Turner)
8th-GRYNGALLT PAGEANT-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
9th-MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
10th-MILLCROFT SCALLYWAG-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)

Class 134:-THE BSPS "CONTRACT VEHICLE SERVICES LTD" OPEN 143cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-STAMBROOK PAVAROTTI-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
2nd-CHANDAEM PIPPALEY-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
3rd-PEBBLY PIPE DREAM-Mrs L Boulton (Abigail Boulton)
4th-ZINA-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
5th-CHILHAM PANACHE-Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
6th-CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
7th-MAYFLOWER MAGIC-Mrs K. Waterston (Harry Waterston)
8th-THE PIED PIPER-Mrs K Melville (Nicola Melville)
9th-FOLLY II-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
10th-MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)

Class 135:-THE BSPS "ROBERTSON" OPEN 153cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-DANCING HERO-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
2nd-LILACS PEGATTY-Mrs S Schofield (Sophie Schofield)
3rd-SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
4th-MASTER SKIPPY-Mrs A J  Gaunt (Harry Gaunt)
5th-WOODLAND AMARULA-Jane Ashmore (Rebekah Ashmore)
6th-CARNAVAL CHAOS-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
7th-THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)
8th-ST PATRICK III-Sophie Scott (Sophie Scott)
9th-DEADLY DUDLEY-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
10th-RATHKENNY SNAP DRAGON-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)

Class 136:-THE BSPS "BRINDLEY" OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER OF 2010
1st-KELSTERTON MERLIN-Mrs B J White (Victoria White)
2nd-THE DIAMOND HUNTER-Rebecca Crosbie-Starling (Rebecca Crosbie-Starling)
3rd-VINTHA-Mrs D J Barbour (Sienna Barbour)
4th-CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Paul Keepe (Joanne Shaw)
5th-MYSTERY MORN-Elodie Pendred (Elodie Pendred)
6th-ADIVA-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
7th-CADEE Z-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
8th-CARNSDALE VANITY FAIR-Jennifer Skillman (Jennifer Skillman)
9th-DALIDA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE-Basil Brindley (Andrew B. O'Brien)
10th-PEBBLY AMARETTO-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)

Class 137:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms W.H.P.
1st-DUN MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (James Robinson)
2nd-JUSTIN TIME III-Samantha Ledger (Jessica Ledger)
3rd-ROOKWOOD DUNDOOLIE-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
4th-WHATCROFT EXCALIBUR-Catherine Sheret (Hollie Aitken)
5th-MOORHALL CELEBRATION-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)

Class 138:-THE BSPS "SCOTT" RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms W.H.P.
1st-KEREDERN LITTLE HEATHER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
2nd-ARDCON FARLEY-Mr Peter Duggan (Emily Higgins)
3rd-FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
4th-HOWEN LOGANBERRY-Tracey Miller (Ami Miller)
5th-KILLINEEN FERRIS-Patricia Burke (James Burke)
6th-GLENGOOLE LAD-Mrs A. Prince (William Prince)
7th-MASTER TIM-Mr N. Picknett (Lauren Picknett)
8th-BUACHAILL MAITH-Mrs C. Norton (Lucinda Norton)
9th-LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
10th-GODSFIELD FANDANGO-Charlotte Thompson (Hannah Phillips)

Class 139:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 153cms W.H.P.
1st-WISCOMBE BONITA-Mrs M Lewendon (Bethan Lewendon)
2nd-BELLINDENE ROCK LEGEND-Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
3rd-NOBLE CUZCO-Mrs M.R.D. Skinner (Romy Skinner)
4th-PABLO II-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
5th-JUNGLE JIM-Mrs C Moss (Lauren Moss)
6th-THORPE PARK-Karen Vanner (Georgina Vanner)
7th-NOBLE CEASAR-Mrs A.J. Denton (Camilla Denton)
8th-DEADLY DUDLEY-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
9th-GLENDARRAGH-Mrs D.K. Rayner (Lauren Rayner)
10th-MEIKLEKIMS SECRET-Mrs J. Erander (Sasha Erander)

Class 140:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER
1st-ST PATRICK III-Sophie Scott (Sophie Scott)
2nd-PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
3rd-MISS SCARLETT-Tessa Spencer (Tessa Spencer)
4th-SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
5th-BLOSSOM HILL-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
6th-CASSANOVA II-Zara Owen (Zara Owen)
7th-TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)
8th-TRELIVER DI ZAUBERER-Mrs G Gwilliam (Laura Gwilliam)

Class 141:-THE BSPS "MANNERS" CHAMPION NOVICE 133cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-ROYAL OPPOSITION-Amanda O'Kelly (Beatrice O'Kelly)
2nd-DUN MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (James Robinson)
3rd-PEBBLY PRINCIPAL BOY-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
4th-WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)
5th-NOBLE SUPER TED-Ms A E Banks (Jodie Simmonds)
6th-WEGGS SAUCY SIOUX-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
7th-MY MAN DAN-Mrs P Prickett (Alasdair Prickett)
8th-WOODEND TEMPO-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
9th-RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)
10th-ANNANDALE MATADOR-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Georgina Horsley-Gubbins)

Class 142:-THE BSPS "BRACE" CHAMPION NOVICE 143cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
2nd-CASTLE FINN-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
3rd-MOCKLERSHILL LUCKY LADY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
4th-MUNDON PETANQUE-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
5th-PADDY COME BACK-Cathryn Simms (Jessica Simms)
6th-RODNEY TROTTER II-Denise Ellis (Annie Ellis)
7th-GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
8th-NOBLE GOLD DIGGER-Jackie Carr-Smith (Eleanor Carr-Smith)
9th-STAMBROOK MAESTRO-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
10th-COASTGUARDS PAYCHECK-Mrs K. Vaughan-Jones (Daisy Taylor)

Class 143:-THE BSPS CHAMPION NOVICE 153cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
2nd-NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
3rd-SANNANVALLEY CHIEFTAIN-Mrs J Watt (Tara Watt)
4th-WILMA MILLER-Diane O'Brien (Heidi O'Brien)
5th-WISCOMBE BONITA-Mrs M Lewendon (Bethan Lewendon)
6th-DIAMOND SPECTICAL-Mrs C.A. Horsley (Claudia Horsley)
7th-CELTAE CROSS-Rose Markwell- Bailey (Rose Markwell- Bailey)
8th-RIVERSDALE PAPAGO-Carol Coward (Chloe Coward)
9th-NOBLE CUZCO-Mrs M.R.D. Skinner (Romy Skinner)
10th-BREAFFY CHAMP-Harriet Eaton (Harriet Eaton)

Class 144:-THE BSPS "WATERS" NOVICE INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER OF 2010
1st-DONS MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
2nd-ALBECYN CHARLIE BOY-Dr Jonita M Green (Katy Green)
3rd-HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
4th-ST PATRICK III-Sophie Scott (Sophie Scott)
5th-SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
6th-CAMBRIAN RASHAAQA-Sophia Allen (Sophia Allen)
7th-CHIDDOCK SPOT CHECK-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
8th-TARR COMMODORE-Kirsty A Fudge (Kirsty A Fudge)
9th-GRIANNAGH MARCUS-Mrs M S Roberts (Jordan Roberts)
10th-PEBBLY GOODSTUFF-Mrs J Knipe (James Knipe)

Class 145:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED WHP/WH
1st-BUACHAILL MAITH-Mrs C. Norton (Lucinda Norton)
2nd-HALL MARK VIII-Marnie Moon (Rohan Cadney-Moon)
3rd-CELTAE CROSS-Rose Markwell- Bailey (Rose Markwell- Bailey)
4th-PRIM AND PROPER III-Diane Ward (Lucy Gould)
5th-PEMBREY PERZAZ-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
6th-SEABREEZE CLOVER-Mrs E. Manning (Rosanna Manning)
7th-THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)

Class 146:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PRETTY POLLY 133cms W.H.P.
1st-ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
2nd-MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
3rd-NOT QUITE PERFECT-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)
4th-CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
5th-CENNEN SPECULATOR-Mrs K P Turner (Miss Miranda Turner)
6th-LIMERICK LAD-Mrs K. Bletsoe-Brown (Jessica Noonan- Hodge)
7th-JUSTIN TIME III-Samantha Ledger (Jessica Ledger)
8th-FOXGROVE ROCKY-Lucy Lambe (Phoebe Lambe)
9th-ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Jayne Blackshaw (Georgina Blackshaw)
10th-SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs J Connelly (Laura Whittington)

Class 147:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PRETTY POLLY 143cms W.H.P.
1st-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
2nd-ULURU-Shane Gumbleton-Riordan (Avril Gumbleton Riordan)
3rd-TODLEY HALL NOAH-Susan Smith (Christopher Smith)
4th-ARDCON FARLEY-Mr Peter Duggan (Emily Higgins)
5th-CHILHAM PANACHE-Allison Hall-Jackson (Danielle Hall-Jackson)
6th-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
7th-MR BINKS-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Henrietta Horsley-Gubbins)
8th-CAECOLLY PAPER CROWN-Jane Dun (Charlotte Dun)
9th-SPECIAL AGENT-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
10th-MUNDON PETANQUE-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)

Class 148:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PRETTY POLLY 153cms W.H.P.
1st-PABLO II-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd-DEADLY DUDLEY-Deirdre Scott (Philippa Scott)
3rd-PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
4th-THORPE PARK-Karen Vanner (Georgina Vanner)
5th-ST PATRICK III-Sophie Scott (Sophie Scott)
6th-BREAFFY CHAMP-Harriet Eaton (Harriet Eaton)
7th-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
8th-SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
9th-INDIAN SQUAW-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)
10th-KERCHINE-Maria Hancox (Sammi Hancox)

Class 149:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE W.H.
1st-SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
2nd-PEBBLY AMARETTO-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
3rd-ADIVA-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
4th-VINTHA-Mrs D J Barbour (Sienna Barbour)
5th-TRELIVER DI ZAUBERER-Mrs G Gwilliam (Laura Gwilliam)
6th-PEEPING TOM II-Basil Brindley (Amy M. O'Brien)

Class 150:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PERFORMANCE CRADLE STAKES PONY
1st-MY LITTLE CRACKER-Mrs E.A. Power (Alex Power)
2nd-BOSTON BO-PEEP-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
3rd-LIBERTY VI-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
4th-CARWGWYN CORN DOLLY-Zoe Parr (Darcey Parr)
5th-TABITA POLLYANNA-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
6th-BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
7th-SHYLO THE SHOEMAKER-Mr S.P. Moult (Naomi Moult)
8th-MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
9th-STREMDA MAJOR-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)

Class 151:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PERFORMANCE NURSERY STAKES PONY
1st-DUNSHANE PARIS-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
2nd-NOBLE TOREEN LASS-Kelly Ward (Emily Ward)
3rd-NORTHLIGHT SOLERO-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
4th-CHITLESCROFT CINNAMON-Mrs Jane Uloth (Alice Uloth)
5th-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
6th-OASTHILL GINSENG-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
7th-PIED PIPER-Charlie Smiley (Charlotte Smiley)
8th-WAXWING NIGHT WATCHMAN-Mrs E. Saunders Watson (Francesca Moorhead)
9th-TWYNHOLM DARK DESIRE-Mrs C Proud (Clementine Proud)
10th-MILFORD BANDIT-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)

Class 152:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PERFORMANCE 133cms WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st-MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd-ROSSDALE SANDPIPER-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
3rd-SILVER FOX II-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
4th-ALL ABOUT JAZZ-Jayne Blackshaw (Georgina Blackshaw)
5th-CRYSTAL GREY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
6th-SPINNINGDALE SIENNA-Mr N. Picknett (Lauren Picknett)
7th-SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs J Connelly (Laura Whittington)
8th-MILLCROFT SCALLYWAG-Anne Holder (Millie Holder)
9th-MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
10th-JUSTIN TIME III-Samantha Ledger (Jessica Ledger)

Class 153:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PERFORMANCE 143cms WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st-GLENGOOLE BOY-Mrs S Nicklin (Georgia Love)
2nd-CHILHAM PANACHE-Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
3rd-ARDCON FARLEY-Mr Peter Duggan (Emily Higgins)
4th-ROCKY B-Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
5th-MAYFLOWER MAGIC-Mrs K. Waterston (Harry Waterston)
6th-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
7th-RUBY SLIPPERS-Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir)
8th-BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
9th-CARNSDALE MIGHTY MOUSE-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
10th-ZINA-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)

Class 154:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" PERFORMANCE 153cms WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
2nd-KNOCKMORE PUZZLE-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
3rd-THE WEE MAN-Mrs B Butterworth (Mark Davidson)
4th-THORPE PARK-Karen Vanner (Georgina Vanner)
5th-CHIDDOCK SPOT CHECK-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
6th-GIGOLO-Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)
7th-SANNAN VALLEY BOBBY SOX-Mrs E. Bletsoe-Brown (Anneli Bletsoe-Brown)
8th-ALL FIRED UP-Mrs S A Brook-Shanahan (Camilla Brook-Shanahan)
9th-CASHEL BAY JJ-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
10th-THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)

Class 155:-THE BSPS "A SYNDICATE OF W.H.P. FANS" INTERMEDIATE PERFORMANCE WORKING HUNTER
1st-ADIVA-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
2nd-CADEE Z-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
3rd-NOBLE ROCKSTAR-Callum Barnes (Callum Barnes)
4th-KELSTERTON MERLIN-Mrs B J White (Victoria White)
5th-DONS MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
6th-PEBBLY AMARETTO-Mrs G Brobyn (Hayley Brobyn)
7th-INDIAN SPRINGS-Mr John Thornton (Mark Davidson)
8th-HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
9th-PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)
10th-TOYBOY VI-Mrs D.J. Short (Polley Short)

Class 156:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st-BROOKHALL ANNA MARIE-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
2nd-SKYWOOD SPRINGBOC-Louise Curbishley (Charlie Barrett)
3rd-MISTER INDEPENDENT-Mrs B Agar (Lara Agar)
4th-SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
5th-BEN II-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
6th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
7th-BENNY BEST-Diane O'Brien (Emily O'Brien)
8th-ELLIOTT SURPRISE-Mrs K Gibbard (Charlotte Wilson)
9th-FURZENHURST FRESCO-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
10th-ANRI SANDSTORM-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)

Class 157:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st-CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
2nd-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
3rd-ANRI COBWEB-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
4th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
5th-BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
6th-SUNNYWOOD GYPSY ROSE-Emma Drake (Emma Drake)
7th-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
8th-ELLIOTT SURPRISE-Mrs K Gibbard (Charlotte Wilson)
9th-PENNWAY MANTOVANI-Mrs C Lowman (Amy Allen)
10th-MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)

Class 158:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st-SECRET SOCIETY-Mrs S. Cunningham, Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
2nd-CAPERANN BLAZER-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
3rd-NORTH STAR-Brian Martin (Hannah Martin)
4th-STOAK RUTH-Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)
5th-SILVER STAR ARCHIE-Mrs J Guy (Eleri Guy)
6th-GORTACLEVA JOHNNY-Louise Barton (Louise Barton)
7th-ZELSTON BELLQUEST-Mrs C M Bower (Eleanor Horne)
8th-RYNYS LADY MONA-Lisa Bates (Lisa Bates)
9th-FALFIELD HONEY BUZZARD-Mrs Debbie Ann Roberts (Amy I Roberts)

Class 159:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st-COMMAUNS GLORY-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)
2nd-CHITLESCROFT CINNAMON-Mrs Jane Uloth (Alice Uloth)
3rd-MISTER INDEPENDENT-Mrs B Agar (Lara Agar)
4th-DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)
5th-PENSKYBER POPP'YS CHARM-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
6th-LINBROOK NUMERO UNO-Mrs R Marston (Fleur Marston)
7th-RYNYS LADY MONA-Lisa Bates (Lisa Bates)
8th-SPRINGWIND PRO-SET-Mrs. L.P. Matthews (Hannah Graves)
9th-STAMBROOK MAESTRO-Mrs K E Hirst (Eleanor Hirst)
10th-THE WEE MAN-Mrs B Butterworth (Sally Butterworth)

Class 160:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st-SPRINGWIND PRO-SET-Mrs. L.P. Matthews (Hannah Graves)
2nd-CHANCE ENCOUNTER IV-Mrs H McRae (Angus McRae)
3rd-CAMBRAI FENMAN-Mrs K. Waterston (Harry Waterston)
4th-MISTER BOSLEY-Miss C.L. Watson (Katie Bettison)
5th-PARC CAPONE-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
6th-JACOB II-Mrs S J Powel (Alexander Powel)
7th-CARNSDALE BELTANE POPPY-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
8th-SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
9th-KERCHINE-Maria Hancox (Sammi Hancox) 

Class 161:-THE BSPS TRAINING STAKES
1st-ULURU-Shane Gumbleton-Riordan (Avril Gumbleton Riordan)
2nd-PEEPING TOM II-Basil Brindley (Amy M. O'Brien)
3rd-MIDNIGHT PLAYBOY-Anne Haigh (Harriet Eden-Haigh)
4th-CHANCE ENCOUNTER IV-Mrs H McRae (Angus McRae)
5th-KNOCKMORE PUZZLE-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
6th-SANNANVALLEY CHIEFTAIN-Mrs J Watt (Tara Watt)
7th-SEABREEZE CLOVER-Mrs E. Manning (Rosanna Manning)
8th-CASTLEFRENCH STARLIGHT-Mrs Anne Marling (Edward Marling)

Class 162:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 133cms
1st-CRYSTAL GREY-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
2nd-COURTLAND J.P. BENJAMIN-Henrietta Thomas (Saffron Cresswell)
3rd-MOORHALL CELEBRATION-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
4th-SCARLETT'S JIMMY BUNNY-Mrs Sasha Wellings (Gemma Wellings)
5th-SEAFORD TOP CAT-Mrs J Connelly (Laura Whittington)
6th-WHATCROFT EXCALIBUR-Catherine Sheret (Hollie Aitken)
7th-C J'S TONTO-Mrs B Agar (Chloe Agar)
8th-ROSEVALE SILVER SONNET-Susan Bracken (Victoria Bracken)
9th-ARDENHALL JAZZ-Tony Griffiths (Megan Griffiths)
10th-WYNSWOOD FOOTPRINT-Sarah Church (Lauren Church)

Class 163:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 143cms
1st-ARDCON FARLEY-Mr Peter Duggan (Emily Higgins)
2nd-BALLINASLOE BOY-Mrs A Stables (Jessica Please)
3rd-RODNEY TROTTER II-Denise Ellis (Annie Ellis)
4th-A TOUCH OF FROST-Mrs K Mundell (Alex Mundell)
5th-GLADIATOR II-Mrs J Woodcock (Georgina Woodcock)
6th-COMMAUNS GLORY-Mr R T Hollinshead (Joanne Hollinshead)
7th-SPRINGWIND PRO-SET-Mrs. L.P. Matthews (Hannah Graves)
8th-NORTH STAR-Brian Martin (Hannah Martin)
9th-LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)
10th-MORELLO-Gillian Corteen (Katie Corteen)

Class 164:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 153cms
1st-PABLO II-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd-NOBLE CEASAR-Mrs A.J. Denton (Camilla Denton)
3rd-MISTER BOSLEY-Miss C.L. Watson (Katie Bettison)
4th-NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
5th-NOBLE CUZCO-Mrs M.R.D. Skinner (Romy Skinner)
6th-WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
7th-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
8th-INDIAN SQUAW-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)
9th-DIAMOND SPECTICAL-Mrs C.A. Horsley (Claudia Horsley)

Class 165:-THE BSPS SPORTS PONY 158cms
1st-HEARTS ON FIRE-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
2nd-MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
3rd-SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
4th-GET SET II-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)
5th-CAMBRIAN RASHAAQA-Sophia Allen (Sophia Allen)

Class 170:-THE "CORNISH OGGY OGGY PASTY CO" HOYS QUALIFYING LEAD REIN CLASS
1st-AMESBURY VANITY FAIR-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
2nd-WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
3rd-FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF-Emma Beer (Ida Beer)
4th-RIVENWOOD CLASS ACT-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
5th-SENATEVIEW ANGELICA-Richard Hulbert (Eleanor Dean)
6th-HIGHTOPPS DARK OPAL-Mrs K Anderson (Cerys Anderson)
7th-ROCKSGREEN COLD MOUNTAIN-Mrs. B.J. Ashdown (Harrison Sherlock)
9th-CHINOOK CITRINE-Miss S Davis (Amelia Smith-Kimber)
10th-CHASECROFT DREAMCATCHER-Mrs R Perrin (Please advise)

Class 171:-THE BSPS LEADING REIN PONY OF 2010
1st-AMESBURY MANDALAY-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
2nd-ROCKSGREEN COLD MOUNTAIN-Mrs. B.J. Ashdown (Harrison Sherlock)
3rd-WHITELEAZE DELPHINE-Mrs Kim Allen (Chloe Allen)
4th-BARKWAY BLACK JACK-Mrs A Cooper (Emilia Cooper)
5th-COLNE HEIRESS-Kirstie Lucas (Kizzie Rose Lucas)
6th-OKEWOOD DELIGHTFUL-Hayley Lee (Amelia Lee)
7th-BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Lauren Helliwell)
8th-BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Lauren Humphries (Chloe Humphries)
9th-BARKWAY MOONFLIGHT-Mrs M. Trevelyan (Megan Brookes)
10th-KENILWOOD MUSIC BOY-Jayne Shields, John Stephen Bruton (Lauren Hughes)

Class 172:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN LEADING REIN PONY
1st-WHITELEAZE DELPHINE-Mrs Kim Allen (Chloe Allen)
2nd-RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Mrs J Ridley (Ellie Sedgwick)
3rd-HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
4th-RIVENWOOD CLASS ACT-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
5th-HIGHTOPPS DARK OPAL-Mrs K Anderson (Cerys Anderson)
6th-CWMLLANWENARTH STAR DUST-Rachel Thompson (Megan Thompson)
7th-ROMANY RIVER MOONSTONE-Mrs V J Evans (Caryl Evans)
8th-BROOKVALE SAMMY-JO-Mr J McPolin (Jessica Mulgrew)
9th-TWYLANDS PICTURE-Mrs J Burton (Annabel Burton)
10th-BARKWAY MANDOLIN-Leona Sanders (Darcy Sanders)

Class 173:-THE BSPS "HARVEY AGRICULTURE" NOVICE LEADING REIN PONY
1st-PARKVALE VANILLA-Mr & Mrs T S Georgakis (Ella Georgakis)
2nd-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC WISH-Miss L. Hillyard (Darcy Sanders)
3rd-BARKWAY TIARA-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
4th-BARKWAY MOONFLIGHT-Mrs M. Trevelyan (Megan Brookes)
5th-CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
6th-HIGHTOPPS DARK OPAL-Mrs K Anderson (Cerys Anderson)
7th-AQUA LITTLE BOY BLUE-Catherine Turner (Olivia Turner)
8th-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC QUEEN-Mrs Anthea Drake (Harriet Drake)
9th-BROOKVALE SAMMY-JO-Mr J McPolin (Jessica Mulgrew)
10th-HOWARD RHIANNON-Loraine Tatlow (Alice Homer)

Class 174:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY LEADING REIN PONY
1st-ARDENHALL TEMPTING TOUCH-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
2nd-COT SALVADOR-Susan Allen (Amy Allen)
3rd-COSFORD BITTER ALOE-Charlotte Read (Holly Read)
4th-ROCKSGREEN SCARLET PIMPERNEL-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
5th-ADDINGTON LUCKY CHARM-Nick Grooby (Amy Taylor)
6th-NERREK'S SPARKLING PERRY-Michelle Milner-Moore (Imogen Milner-Moore)
7th-CHASEFORD ACCOLADE-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
8th-BROOKWATER THUMBERLINA-Mrs Jenna Tate, Mrs J L Cox (Amy Tate)
9th-ROMANY RIVER MOONSTONE-Mrs V J Evans (Caryl Evans)
10th-BARKWAY MISTY MORN-Mr & Mrs A Hall (Jessica Walby)

Class 175:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL CLASSIFIED LEAD REIN PONY
1st-WHITELEAZE DELPHINE-Mrs Kim Allen (Chloe Allen)
2nd-BARKWAY TIARA-Grant Tuer (Anna Tuer)
3rd-RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Mrs J Ridley (Scarlet Evans)
4th-COLNE HEIRESS-Kirstie Lucas (Kizzie Rose Lucas)
5th-TREVAYLOR TIGRIS-Mrs E C Stanleick (Ross Gilmour)
6th-COSFORD VANITY-Lady Emma Angelique Trebble (The Hon Grace Trebble)
7th-HIGHTOPPS EXQUISITE- Aoife O'Connor (Mrs J Sharrock)
8th-CWMLLANWENARTH STAR DUST-Rachel Thompson (Megan Thompson)
9th-NERREK'S SPARKLING PERRY-Michelle Milner-Moore (Imogen Milner-Moore)
10th-SEAMOOR MADAME BUTTERFLY-Mrs A. Harrison (Kitty Marlow)

Class 176:-THE BSPS "ROBSON" TINY TOTS LEAD REIN
1st-PARKVALE VANILLA-Mr & Mrs T S Georgakis (Ella Georgakis)
2nd-SENATEVIEW ANGELICA-Richard Hulbert (Miya Marshall)
3rd-BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Lauren Helliwell)
4th-NETHERFIELD OLIVINE-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
5th-RILLATON PETER RABBIT-Laura A. Mitchell (Jack Mitchell)
6th-COLNE HEIRESS-Kirstie Lucas (Kizzie Rose Lucas)
7th-OKEWOOD DELIGHTFUL-Hayley Lee (Amelia Lee)
8th-ROCKSGREEN SCARLET PIMPERNEL-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
9th-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC FAIRY-Miss L. Hillyard (Charlotte Tuck)
10th-SEAMOOR MADAME BUTTERFLY-Mrs A. Harrison (Kitty Marlow)

Class 177:-THE "SLIGHT FAMILY" HOYS LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st-LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
2nd-WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Amber Nicholls-Black)
3rd-CORINGWOULD WINTERS TALE-Miss H Taylor (Ethan Taylor)
4th-MIRABELLE P-Mr Robert Walker (Samuel Walker)
5th-SYON SNUFF-Miss S Davis (Eleanor Wilson)
6th-ROHEY MASTER HARRY-Mrs A Cooper (Emilia Cooper)
7th-LITTLEBRIARS MISS BOO-Miss K Ahern & Miss H Clements (Sophie-Leigh Clements)
8th-WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS-Jodie Stevens (Charlotte Tuck)
9th-ROWFANTINA SPOTLIGHT-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)

Class 178:-THE "LANG" OPEN LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st-JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mr P Emmerson, Mrs Claire Emmerson (Martha Jobling-Purser)
2nd-WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
3rd-LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
4th-NANTLAIS GWERTHFAWR-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)
5th-WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Amber Nicholls-Black)
6th-PENTREF SIMPLY RED-Loraine Tatlow (Alice Homer)
7th-CHARN SECRET LEGEND-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
8th-FINBAR III-Mrs A Hesketh (Louise Hesketh)
9th-PAULANK TINKERBELLE-Melissa O'Connor (Jessica Murphy)

Class 179:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st-WESTFIRLE DIGGORY DELVET-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
2nd-LOUSAM ROCK N ROLL-Karen Black (Jamine Grace Black)
3rd-WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS-Jodie Stevens (Charlotte Tuck)
4th-PEPPI III-Miss C A James (Molly James)
5th-CORINGWOULD WINTERS TALE-Miss H Taylor (Ethan Taylor)
6th-CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
7th-LEMINGTON TRINKET-Mrs J Pybus (Jessica Walby)
8th-PENTREF SIMPLY RED-Loraine Tatlow (Alice Homer)
9th-MERLIN XIV-Robert Flintoft ( Miss Jaime Latham)
10th-LITTLEBRIARS MISS BOO-Miss K Ahern & Miss H Clements (Sophie-Leigh Clements)

Class 180:-THE BSPS "PROFESSIONAL TRAINING SERVICES" NOVICE LEADING REIN OF HUNTER TYPE
1st-BRIERDENE SUNDANCE-Miss C. Helliwell (Abigail-Louise Mcmullan)
2nd-COSFORD CHARABANC-Mr & Mrs Woodman (Megan Brookes)
3rd-NETHERFIELD (D) MR ROCHESTER-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
4th-KEEPSAKE-Mrs S Collins (Lauren Collins)
5th-WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS-Jodie Stevens (Charlotte Tuck)
6th-CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)
7th-FRIARLY GAMEPOINT-Mr. T. Baldwin (Harriet Thompson)
8th-ROSSLAYNE MIRANDA-Miss G M Clifford-Graham (Olivia Graham)
9th-PENTREF SIMPLY RED-Loraine Tatlow (Alice Homer)
10th-LITTLEBRIARS MISS BOO-Miss K Ahern & Miss H Clements (Sophie-Leigh Clements)

Class 181:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY LEADING REIN PONY OF HUNTER TYPE
1st-GRYNGALLT PICTURE PUZZLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
2nd-ROSSLAYNE MIRANDA-Miss G M Clifford-Graham (Olivia Graham)
3rd-LEMINGTON TRINKET-Mrs J Pybus (Jessica Walby)
4th-BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
5th-LITTLEBRIARS BARTHOLOMEW-Lauren Crabtree (Chloe Holland)
6th-CLARMORE QUARTET-Hannah Parr (Megan Davies)
7th-HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
8th-COLLIYERS RETROLITE-Tammy Northfield (Oliver Daines)
9th-COURTLANDS JP DAYDREAM- Aoife O'Connor (Sadhbh O'Connor)
10th-CHINA ROSE II-Mrs Donna Pittey (Alice Pittey)

Class 182:-THE BSPS "THE LUCAS FAMILY" LEADING REIN PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st-CHARN SECRET LEGEND-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
2nd-ROWFANTINA SPOTLIGHT-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
3rd-MIRABELLE P-Mr Robert Walker (Samuel Walker)
4th-LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
5th-BRONHEULOG ALABAMA-Miss C Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)
6th-JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mr P Emmerson, Mrs Claire Emmerson (Martha Jobling-Purser)
7th-GRYNGALLT PICTURE PUZZLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Victoria Dymond)
8th-NETHERFIELD (D) MR ROCHESTER-Mrs Allison Evans (Harriet Evans)
9th-WYCHENLEA POLLY FLINDERS-Jodie Stevens (Charlotte Tuck)
10th-PENTREF SIMPLY RED-Loraine Tatlow (Alice Homer)

Class 183:-THE BSPS "LANG" LEADING REIN WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st-COEDEN SIR GALAHAD-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
2nd-BOSTON BO-PEEP-Valerie Cox (Sinead Cox)
3rd-LARCHGROVE JUNO-Elaine Taaffe (Alex Taaffe)
4th-BOSTON BELLFLOWER-Mandy Clifton (Phoebe Corner)
5th-MILLY X-Mr M G Dixon (Scarlett Wellings)
6th-BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
7th-CLEARLY SMIRNOFF-Jane Morgan (Liam Morgan)
8th-SPRINGBOURNE CAMELOT-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
9th-FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE-Michelle Milner-Moore (Imogen Milner-Moore)
10th-PAULANK TINKERBELLE-Melissa O'Connor (Jessica Murphy)

Class 184:-THE HOYS QUALIFYING FIRST RIDDEN CLASS
1st-KASHINDER KHAN-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
2nd-COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
3rd-BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Hannah-Jane Mcmullan)
4th-FOFSWAY FLUTTER-Debbie O'Neill (Holly O'Neill)
5th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
6th-NANTCOL SUBLIME-Mrs Lilley (Annie Louisa Lilley)
7th-WESTLEAKE JUBILATION-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
8th-FAWSLEY CHIFF CHAFF-Emma Beer (Ida Beer)
9th-AUCHMALIDDIE PARTY TIME-Claire Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead Anderson)
10th-TINDIP MIDAS GOLD-Ms P.J. Forrest (Kaitlan Hughes)

Class 185:-THE BSPS "CAMBRAY" OPEN FIRST RIDDEN OF 2010
1st-TINDIP MIDAS GOLD-Ms P.J. Forrest (Kaitlan Hughes)
2nd-HIGHTOPS DANCING BEE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd-COSFORD SKYBLUE-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
4th-NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
5th-FOFSWAY FLUTTER-Debbie O'Neill (Holly O'Neill)
6th-THISTLEDOWN ROSE OF SHARON-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
7th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
8th-FOFSWAY PERDITA-Mrs Jayne Carter (Jack Carter)
9th-COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
10th-WESTLEAKE JUBILATION-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)

Class 186:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-PENNYROYAL BRONZE CRACKLE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Sophie Harvey)
2nd-TREOWEN SECRET WHISPER-Ms Sarah Iddles (Natasha Harrison)
3rd-HAIGHEND CHARDONNAY-Madeline Burns (Alexander Burns)
4th-CORN POPPY-Mr G McPolin (Emily-Jane McPolin)

Class 187:-THE BSPS NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mr J Lindley (Poppy Carter)
2nd-HIGHTOPPS JAZZ-Richard Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
3rd-WOODVIEW IANTHE-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
4th-BARKWAY PRICELESS-Sharon McMullan (Hannah-Jane Mcmullan)
5th-SMALL-LAND CHATTER-Laura A. Mitchell (Sophie Mitchell)
6th-COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
7th-PENNYROYAL BRONZE CRACKLE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Sophie Harvey)
8th-HOLLYBUSH CINDERELLA-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)
9th-COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
10th-BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)

Class 188:-THE BSPS TINY TOTS FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-BASFORD PLAYBOY-Mrs B Garner (Kinvara Garner)
2nd-HOLLYBUSH LIBRETTO-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
3rd-SENATEVIEW ANGELICA-Richard Hulbert (Eleanor Dean)
4th-COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)
5th-LOWLAND TOY SOLDIER-Mr J Lindley (Poppy Carter)
6th-COSFORD VERONIQUE-Mrs A Taylor (Sophie Taylor)
7th-BARKWAY MAKE BELIEVE-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
8th-NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
9th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
10th-BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)

Class 189:-THE BSPS "BARTON" PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-THISTLEDOWN ROSE OF SHARON-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
2nd-KASHINDER KHAN-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
3rd-WOODVIEW FANTASIA-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
4th-NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
5th-WESTLEAKE JUBILATION-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
6th-BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
7th-WHINFELL FAIRY TALE-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
8th-HAIGHEND CHARDONNAY-Madeline Burns (Alexander Burns)
9th-HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
10th-ELLIDEAN DEBUTANTE-Jo Towle (Lucy Towle)

Class 190:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL CLASSIFIED FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-WHINFELL FAIRY TALE-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
2nd-HAIGHEND CHARDONNAY-Madeline Burns (Alexander Burns)
3rd-MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
4th-CHINOOK MYSTRAL-Mr David R Wood (Charlotte Elise Hare)
5th-FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE-Michelle Milner-Moore (Ethan Milner- Moore)
6th-TREOWEN SECRET WHISPER-Ms Sarah Iddles (Natasha Harrison)
7th-MOSSTOCK SARRISON LAD-Mrs J Holmes (Darcy Holmes)
8th-BARKWAY MIMOSA-Mrs D Alderson (Isabella Alderson)
9th-HELSINGTON UNANNOUNCED-Marie Laity (Oliver Laity)
10th-SMALL-LAND CHATTER-Laura A. Mitchell (Sophie Mitchell)

Class 191:-THE "EMMERSON" HOYS QUALIFYING 128cms SHOW PONY
1st-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
2nd-BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
3rd-DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
4th-HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
5th-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
6th-BARKWAY PINNOCHIO-Leona Sanders (Elliott Barnett)
7th-MILTON PAGEBOY-Claire Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead Anderson)
8th-TIDESBROOK OLIVER TWIST-Mandy Haddon (Marissa Haddon)
9th-NINFIELD PETER PAN-Sarah Gilbey (Amy Allen)
10th-FOFSWAY SYMBOLENE-Miss Emma Finch (Abbie Finch)

Class 192:-THE "EMMERSON" HOYS QUALIFYING 138cms SHOW PONY
1st-WYNDHAM ARISTOCRAT-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
2nd-PICKMERE WILL O THE WISP-Mrs M Baybutt (Rebecca Baybutt)
3rd-MENETH RHYTHM'N BLUE-Mrs D Alderson (Zoe Skyrme)
4th-HURSTPARKFOREST BERTI-Mrs S Baker (William Baker)
5th-MOUNT PLEASANT QUICK SILVER-Mrs V Thomas (Charles Chadwick)
6th-MOORBANK PHOEBE-Mrs B Reik (Georgina Reik)
7th-ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
8th-MOORHALL VIVACIOUS-Mrs G Gill (Rebecca Gill)
9th-BROADGROVE CHATTERBOX-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
10th-CLYNANE EXPEDITION-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)

Class 193:-THE "EMMERSON" HOYS QUALIFYING 148cms SHOW PONY
1st-CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd-WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs Y L Eaves, Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
3rd-ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
4th-CHIDDOCK CHAOS-Mrs Karen Brar (Karinder Brar)
5th-ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
6th-MOORGATE HIGH HOPES-Mrs S Wrighton (Jessica Louise Nevin)
7th-BEVERLEY GEISHA GIRL-Mrs J Maycock (Skye Houldsworth)
8th-DALDORN SPRING THYME-Lady Benton Jones (Samantha Elliott)
9th-COPYBUSH CATCH THE DREAM-Mrs L. Rocks (Olivia Rocks)
10th-CHIDDOCK NEW LIMIT-Mrs A Hewitson (Yasmin Burrows)

Class 194:-THE BSPS "HARRISON CIVIL ENGINEERING" OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY OF 2010
1st-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
2nd-DALDORN VICTORIA PLUM-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
3rd-BROADGROVE SPRINGTIME-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
4th-MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
5th-CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
6th-HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
7th-FAIRLY MASQUERADE-Miss N. Evans (Daniela Gennuso)
9th-BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
10th-RIVENHALL HEIGHT OF FASHION-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)

Class 195:-THE BSPS "GALE" OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY OF 2010
1st-RHOS EMPEROR-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd-ARCHWOOD ROMEO GIGLE-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
3rd-WYNDHAM ARISTOCRAT-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
4th-WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner (Poppy Duncalf)
5th-MOORHALL VIVACIOUS-Mrs G Gill (Rebecca Gill)
6th-CHASEFORD ASPEN-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
7th-WESCOE REGAL CHARM-Mrs K Smith (Katie Roberts)
8th-MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
9th-NINFIELD LOVE STORY-Mrs A Brickell (Katie White)
10th-PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)

Class 196:-THE BSPS "PRENDERGAST" OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY OF 2010
1st-WILDERNESS FANCY SPICE-Mrs Y L Eaves, Mrs W. Edgar (Lauren Brill)
2nd-MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
3rd-MOORGATE HIGH HOPES-Mrs S Wrighton (Jessica Louise Nevin)
4th-HOLLOWMARSH OLIVER-Mrs K Smith (Lizzie Smith)
5th-RHOS EMBLEM-Mr T Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
6th-STRINESDALE DISTINCTION-Mandy Haddon (Alyshia Haddon)
7th-ABBAS BLUE RAINBOW-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
8th-ROTHERWOOD PAVOROTTI-Mrs S Weaver (Jemima Weaver)
9th-BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
10th-CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)

Class 197:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY
1st-ROWFANTINA SMALL FORTUNE-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)
2nd-ALONBY VALOIRE-Mrs J P Bradbury (Elizabeth Bradbury)
3rd-TIDESBROOK OLIVER TWIST-Mandy Haddon (Marissa Haddon)
4th-WHITEBORO GOSSIP-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)
5th-PENNYROYAL BRONZE CRACKLE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
6th-LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL-Mrs A Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
7th-TREVAYLOR TIGRIS-Mrs E C Stanleick (Harriet Searle)
8th-BARKWAY PINNOCHIO-Leona Sanders (Elliott Barnett)
9th-FOFSWAY SYMBOLENE-Miss Emma Finch (Abbie Finch)
10th-BLAIRCOURT MINI MOUSE-Mrs M C Lloyd- Bainbridge (Lauryn Lloyd)

Class 198:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY
1st-JACKETS VALADEE-Mrs. J. Rucklidge (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd-NINFIELD FABLE-Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd-TOWAN TOM TIDDLER-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
4th-HOLLOWMARSH DIGBY-Mrs J. Edwards (Jemma Edwards)
5th-ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
6th-MOUNT PLEASANT QUICK SILVER-Mrs V Thomas (Charles Chadwick)
7th-MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Sam Banister (Sofie Bannister)
8th-SPRINGTIME BARNEY-Heather Collingwood (Lydia Collingwood)

Class 199:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY
1st-AMAR SENSATION-Mr & Mrs Coulstock (Emily Coulstock)
2nd-JACKETS VAUDEVILLE-Mr P Hendy (Jane Hendy)
3rd-DERWENT ANASTASIA-Mrs B J Elliott (Lucinda Elliott)
4th-CHIDDOCK CHAOS-Mrs Karen Brar (Karinder Brar)
5th-STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
6th-CUMBERWORTH JEDI KNIGHT-Debbie Taylor (Chloe Taylor)
7th-MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
8th-HAMMONDS LAST TIME-Donna Hayman (Olivia Hayman)
9th-CASTANYA STARLITE-Mrs A. Herron (Charles Chadwick)
10th-LLETYRGOF GRAY SWALLOW-Sara Neachell (Henrietta Spencer)

Class 200:-THE BSPS "HUNT FAMILY" NOVICE 128cms SHOW PONY
1st-HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
2nd-VALENTINE MARIA-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
3rd-FAIRLY MASQUERADE-Miss N. Evans (Daniela Gennuso)
4th-LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL-Mrs A Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
5th-BUCKOVER ENCHANTRESS-Mr Roy Vickers (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
6th-PENNYROYAL LITTLE PAGE BOY-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
7th-BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
8th-CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
9th-BARKWAY PINNOCHIO-Leona Sanders (Elliott Barnett)
10th-MYBELLA DEMURE-Mrs J Rushton (Isobel Lines)

Class 201:-THE BSPS "COUNTESS OF MESSINA" NOVICE 138cms SHOW PONY
1st-RHOS EMPEROR-Mr J D Harvey, Mrs S Brewis (Rebecca Harvey)
2nd-MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
3rd-PICKMERE WILL O THE WISP-Mrs M Baybutt (Rebecca Baybutt)
4th-MENETH RHYTHM'N BLUE-Mrs D Alderson (Zoe Skyrme)
5th-NEWOAK GOLD DUST-Mrs Joyce Newbery (Millie Wonnacott)
6th-NINFIELD FABLE-Mrs J Horsfall (Alexandra Hollings)
7th-ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
8th-SMALL-LAND MOONCOIN-Mr. P.T. Brookshaw, Mrs J E Brookshaw, Olivia Brookshaw (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
9th-TOWAN TOM TIDDLER-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
10th-SPRINGTIME BARNEY-Heather Collingwood (Lydia Collingwood)

Class 202:-THE BSPS NOVICE 148cms SHOW PONY
1st-BRAEGLEN MASTERPIECE-Mrs A M Gresty (Abigail Gresty)
2nd-MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
3rd-RHOS ESCAPADE-Mr J D Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
4th-AMAR SENSATION-Mr & Mrs Coulstock (Emily Coulstock)
5th-DALDORN SPRING THYME-Lady Benton Jones (Samantha Elliott)
6th-POLLY'S ENCORE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Molly Walsh)
7th-TONKENFIG TOM THUMB-Mrs L Anderson (Rebecca Anderson)
8th-CHIDDOCK CHAOS-Mrs Karen Brar (Karinder Brar)
9th-OLD COURT CHARLOTTE-Debbie Morton (Katie Morton)
10th-STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)

Class 203:-THE BSPS "STANLEY GRANGE SHOW TEAM LTD" YOUNG 128cms SHOW PONY
1st-BROADGROVE SPRINGTIME-Mrs A Fowler (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd-CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
3rd-BUCKOVER ENCHANTRESS-Mr Roy Vickers (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
4th-HELSINGTON UNIQUE-Mrs J Knipe (Myles Cooper)
5th-FAIRLY MASQUERADE-Miss N. Evans (Daniela Gennuso)
6th-KENILWOOD WISHING WIND-James Hunton (Samantha Elliott)
7th-LAYBALANDS COVER GIRL-Mrs A Moynihan (Danielle Walker)
8th-WHITEBORO GOSSIP-Mrs Orla Smyth Kinane (Megan Scallan)

Class 204:-THE BSPS "STANLEY GRANGE SHOW TEAM LTD" YOUNG 138cms SHOW PONY
1st-PICKMERE WILL O THE WISP-Mrs M Baybutt (Rebecca Baybutt)
2nd-MOLUCCAS PERFECT PEPPERCORN-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
3rd-SMALL-LAND MOONCOIN-Mr. P.T. Brookshaw, Mrs J E Brookshaw, Olivia Brookshaw (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
4th-TOWAN TOM TIDDLER-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
5th-WHITEBORO TELL TALE-Mrs Heather Turner (Poppy Duncalf)
6th-ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
7th-WYNDHAM LITTLE RASCAL-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
8th-MANORVIEW ROYAL CELEBRATION-Mrs J B Hugill (Annabel Jones)
9th-MENETH RHYTHM'N BLUE-Mrs D Alderson (Zoe Skyrme)

Class 205:-THE BSPS "STANLEY GRANGE SHOW TEAM LTD" YOUNG 148cms SHOW PONY
1st-HINWOOD TWO THYME-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
2nd-MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
3rd-MOLUCCAS CINNAMON SECRET-Mrs Susan Grimshaw (Lizzie Smith)
4th-RHOS ESCAPADE-Mr J D Harvey (Rebecca Harvey)
5th-DALDORN SPRING THYME-Lady Benton Jones (Samantha Elliott)
6th-MOLUCCAS SWEET PAPRIKA-Linzy Phipps (Laura Jade Ashcroft)
7th-STANLEY GRANGE ILLUSIVE-Mrs E. Pye (Claudia Pye)
8th-YEALAND RACHEL-Mr & Mrs P J Ahern (Savannah Kemplay)
9th-HAMMONDS LAST TIME-Donna Hayman (Olivia Hayman)
10th-JACKETS ELUSIVE DREAM-Sarah Gilbey (Charlotte Martin)

Class 206:-THE BSPS "M W CREATIVE" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 128cms SHOW PONY
1st-CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
2nd-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
3rd-MOLUCCAS SAFFRON SURPRISE-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
4th-RIVENHALL HEIGHT OF FASHION-Mari Wyn Jones (Cerys Wyn Jones)
5th-FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
6th-FOFSWAY SYMBOLENE-Miss Emma Finch (Abbie Finch)
7th-CNAPATON TOY TOWN-Mrs Joanne Stacey (Anna Stacey)
8th-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
9th-MARCHE MANOR CREME DE MENTHE-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)
10th-BLAIRCOURT MINI MOUSE-Mrs M C Lloyd- Bainbridge (Lauryn Lloyd)

Class 207:-THE BSPS "M W CREATIVE" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 138cms SHOW PONY
1st-BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION-Mrs B Moore (Zoe Moore-Williams)
2nd-TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Mrs C Ormrod (Casey Ormrod)
3rd-DEVINE LYRIC-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
4th-ROTHERWOOD PEEP TOES-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
5th-WARLEIGH SPOT ON- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)
6th-HOPEVALE FLINT-Mrs K Cashmore (Phoebe Cashmore)
7th-WESTHILL PAPER MOON-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
8th-WESTHILL BLUE MOON-Mrs A Swindells (Charlotte Swindells)

Class 208:-THE BSPS "PERKINS" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 148cms SHOW PONY
1st-CHINOOK MORNING LIGHT-Karen Gillott (Georgia Renshaw-Smith)
2nd-ROSEVIEW LIMITED EDITION-Catherine Cutmore (Zoe Cutmore)
3rd-HAMMONDS LAST TIME-Donna Hayman (Olivia Hayman)
4th-CUMBERWORTH JEDI KNIGHT-Debbie Taylor (Chloe Taylor)
5th-OLD COURT CHARLOTTE-Debbie Morton (Katie Morton)
6th-OWMBY TOLLY TITTLEMOUSE-Mrs S Arden (Katie Arden)
7th-BRONLLYS CORAL REEF-Mrs S Walsh (Molly Walsh)
8th-JACKETS VAUDEVILLE-Mr P Hendy (Jane Hendy)

Class 209:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED SHOW PONY
1st-MOORBANK PHOEBE-Mrs B Reik (Georgina Reik)
2nd-TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Mrs C Ormrod (Casey Ormrod)
3rd-CHASEFORD ASPEN-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
4th-CHAMPLERS STORYTELLER-Mrs R Obbard (Millie Wonnacott)
6th-MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Sam Banister (Sofie Bannister)
7th-WESTHILL PAPER MOON-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
8th-JACK OF DIAMONDS (NPS)-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martella Nicoll)
9th-DUNTARVIE CAT NAP-Maria Calderbank (Chloe Calderbank)

Class 210:-THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" 128cms SHOW PONY OF 2010
1st-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
2nd-CHINOOK EASTER MAGIC-Mrs B Moore (Lauren Moore-Williams)
3rd-DALDORN FAIRYTALE-Mrs J Sharrock (Maria Kay)
4th-NINFIELD PETER PAN-Sarah Gilbey (Amy Allen)
5th-HARVER RELATIVITY-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Katie Ashcroft)
6th-BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
7th-BLAIRCOURT MINI MOUSE-Mrs M C Lloyd- Bainbridge (Lauryn Lloyd)

Class 211:-THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" 138cms SHOW PONY OF 2010
1st-PICKMERE ANSER-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
2nd-BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION-Mrs B Moore (Zoe Moore-Williams)
3rd-NINFIELD LOVE STORY-Mrs A Brickell (Katie White)
4th-SYON SEQUEL-Mrs T Stratford (Stephanie Edwards)
5th-DEVINE LYRIC-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
6th-TOWAN MISTER PICKWICK-Mrs C Ormrod (Casey Ormrod)
7th-KINGSFORD SWEET STORY-Mrs A J Nielson (Henrietta Nielson)
8th-WARLEIGH SPOT ON- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)

Class 212:-THE BSPS "DENNYBECK CLASSIC" 148cms SHOW PONY OF 2010
1st-STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE-Mrs K Miles (Charlotte Miles)
2nd-BEVERLEY GEISHA GIRL-Mrs J Maycock (Skye Houldsworth)
3rd-MOORGATE HIGH HOPES-Mrs S Wrighton (Jessica Louise Nevin)
4th-PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
5th-MORRINGTON CAIRN HIVAN-Mrs K. Gibbard (Abigayle Gibbard)
6th-DALDORN SPRING THYME-Lady Benton Jones (Samantha Elliott)
7th-JACKETS TOUCH OF CLASS-Jamilah Amal (Zakiya Al Nasir)

Class 213:-THE BSPS OPEN FIRST PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st-WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
2nd-COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
3rd-TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
4th-ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
5th-CHARN SECRET LEGEND-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
6th-LARCHGROVE JUNO-Elaine Taaffe (Pat Taaffe)
7th-TEMPLEDRUID HYPERICUM-Sharon McMullan (Hannah-Jane Mcmullan)
8th-WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
9th-COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
10th-MAESTIR LEPRECHAUN-Mrs Lilley (Annie Louisa Lilley)

Class 214:-THE BSPS OPEN FIRST PONY OF SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st-TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
2nd-CHARN SECRET LEGEND-Keren Fuge (Abbie Farmer)
3rd-CARIDINES LITTLE LORD-Richard Hulbert (Olivia Varley)
4th-CORN POPPY-Mr G McPolin (Emily-Jane McPolin)
5th-BARKWAY SNAPDRAGON-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
6th-WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
7th-MAESTIR LEPRECHAUN-Mrs Lilley (Annie Louisa Lilley)
8th-MILLAY TOPIC-Mr. T. Baldwin (Jessica Soltermann)
9th-FINBAR III-Mrs A Hesketh (Louise Hesketh)
10th-RICKFIELD FLASH GORDON-Sarah Sawyer (Lucy Sawyer)

Class 215:-THE "FINDLAY" HOYS QUALIFYING S.H.P. 122cms
1st-TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
2nd-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
3rd-GREENDOWN CHARISMA-Beckie Newby (Beckie Newby)
4th-OUTRIGG PUCCINI-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)
5th-MILLAY TOPIC-Mr. T. Baldwin (Jessica Soltermann)
6th-BARKWAY SNAPDRAGON-Mrs S McDowall (Charlotte McDowall)
7th-MARICA PANDY-ROSE-Teresa Cresswell (Saffron Cresswell)
8th-WILLOWJOY STEWARD-Mrs H Armstrong-Small (Phoebe Blackwell)
9th-LARCHGROVE JUNO-Elaine Taaffe (Pat Taaffe)
10th-WORTLEY SUNDOWNER-Mrs C. Wall (Megan Scallan)

Class 216:-THE BSPS HOYS QUALIFYING S.H.P. 133cms
1st-PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
2nd-MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
3rd-MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Moore (Harry Moore)
4th-ROMAI MR MCCAWBER-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
5th-HINDLEAP SWEET WILLIAM-Mrs G. Kapadia (Freya Kapadia)
6th-MANORHEATH SECOND EDITION-Karen Beebee (Dominic Beebee)
7th-SPARNBROOK SERENITY-Mrs H Billingham (Charlie Billingham)
8th-BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
9th-SOUTHWARK PENN DRAGON-Mrs J Burton (Lucy Burton)
10th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)

Class 217:-THE "FRIARY MILL" HOYS QUALIFYING S.H.P. 143cms
1st-GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd-WYNDHAM HIGH SOCIETY-Sarah Dent (Chloe Hughes)
3rd-RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
4th-WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
5th-COURTLAND FAIR CHANGE-Regina Daly (Gavin Daly)
6th-WYCHENLEA ACT OF HONOUR-Mrs J Rosebury (Nicole Rosebury)
7th-CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR-Yasmin Thompson (Holly Thompson)
8th-VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)
9th-LITTON WHISPERING FLAME-Mrs Carol Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
10th-MARSHBROOK LIMITED EDITION-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martella Nicoll)

Class 218:-THE HOYS QUALIFYING S.H.P. 153cms
1st-PANTYWAUN COMMANCHE-Miss N Latham (Skye Houldsworth)
2nd-SHROUGHAN MAIRTIN-Julie Lippiatt (Jack Bowlby)
3rd-DEJA-VU-Yasmin Thompson (Holly Thompson)
4th-ELLENBROOK MASTER PLAN-Mrs J C Findlow (Rebecca Findlow)
5th-PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
6th-BARRDENE PARIS LACE-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
7th-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
8th-SEATSHILL LITTLE ROGUE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
9th-NOBLE DIAMOND-Heather Dalton (Heather Dalton)
10th-HOLLTESS VICTORIA FALLS-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)

Class 219:-THE BSPS "REED" OPEN 122cms S.H.P. OF 2010
1st-DUNTARVIE YOGI-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
2nd-WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
3rd-ANNANDALE DARCY-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
4th-TREOWEN RANGER-Mrs S.L. Please (Alice Please)
5th-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
6th-WINGLAND MAKE BELIEVE-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
7th-SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
8th-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
9th-COTTRELL CHAUCER-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
10th-MARICA PANDY-ROSE-Teresa Cresswell (Saffron Cresswell)

Class 220:-THE BSPS OPEN 133cms S.H.P. OF 2010
1st-DYKEBECK WILD FOXGLOVE-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd-DEVON TOUCH OF MAGIC-Miss S. Skeet (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
3rd-HELSINGTON MATERIAL GIRL-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
4th-PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
5th-MILLCROFT DANTE-Mrs Heather Turner (Jessie Duncalf)
6th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
7th-ANNANDALE MOTIVATOR-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
8th-RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
9th-CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mrs J Aldred (Anna Aldred)
10th-PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)

Class 221:-THE BSPS OPEN 143cms S.H.P. OF 2010
1st-CHIDDOCK OVER THE LIMIT-Mr N B Haynes (Katie Roberts)
2nd-GREYLANDS STARDUST-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
3rd-RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
4th-SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
5th-CHINOOK LANCIA-Mrs S Hulme (Georgia Hulme)
6th-MARSHBROOK LIMITED EDITION-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martella Nicoll)
7th-CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Lizzie Smith)
8th-WYNDHAM HIGH SOCIETY-Sarah Dent (Chloe Hughes)
9th-VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)
10th-ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER-Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)

Class 222:-THE BSPS OPEN 153cms S.H.P. OF 2010
1st-GODS GIFT-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
2nd-POCAHUNTAS-Mrs J Pownall-Gray (Abbi Pownall-Gray)
3rd-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
4th-CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)
5th-NOBLE DIAMOND-Heather Dalton (Heather Dalton)
6th-KILMISTON SKYHAWK-Mrs L K Jackson (Emma J. Jackson)
7th-RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
8th-BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)
9th-BOLGOED JUST JOSHUA-Emily Wells (Florence Wells)
10th-SUPERNATURAL-Mrs K Bott (Sophie Bott)

Class 223:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-RILLATON FAIR TRADE-Joanne Barrett (Cailtin Barrett)
2nd-MILLAY GINGERBREAD-Mrs S Kivlochan (Maisie Kivlochan)
3rd-COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
4th-GLENROWAN NUTMEG-Mrs Anthea Drake (Jordan Pooley)
5th-BEN II-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
6th-FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE-Michelle Milner-Moore (Saffron Baker)
7th-PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)

Class 224:-THE BSPS "HALL PLANT HIRE LTD" RESTRICTED OPEN 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
2nd-MARLPOINT MADE TO MEASURE-Sally Williams (Lily Johnson)
3rd-ESKIMO SONG-Mrs G. Glynn (Lucy Glynn)
4th-HOWGILL BEETLEJUICE-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
5th-BROOKWATER LAP DANCER-Mrs A Swindells (Olivia Leishman)
6th-NERWYN ENDOR-Nicola Stevens (Paige Stevens)
7th-SPRINGTIME BARNEY-Heather Collingwood (Lydia Collingwood)
8th-ROSEVALE SILVER SONNET-Susan Bracken (Victoria Bracken)

Class 225:-THE BSPS "KIVLOCHAN FAMILY" RESTRICTED OPEN 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
2nd-COURTLAND FAIR CHANGE-Regina Daly (Gavin Daly)
3rd-WHINERAY BEACHBOY-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Francesca Heginbotham)
4th-SAHERECA SINGING TRIBUTE-Mrs I Williams (Elin Williams)
5th-CLOUDY LANE (DERRY)-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
6th-TRICULA GLAMOUR GIRL-Mrs S Gibbins (Katie Ferns)
7th-BRIGHT THINKING-Mrs D Myerscough (Lydia Myerscough)
8th-OUR MUFFIN-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)
9th-MONDRIAN BELL MASTER-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
10th-STRABOE SHADOW-Mrs N J Pitman (Yasmin Pitman)

Class 226:-THE BSPS "AREA 15A" RESTRICTED OPEN 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-MISS FOLEY-Victoria J. Timperley (Lauren Crabtree)
2nd-COSWARTH GYPSY MAID-Mrs V Paton (Lucy Kate Bowden)
3rd-NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
4th-DRAGOON-Miss M.J. Craddock, Mrs C Durrant (Hannah L. Durrant)
5th-PENSKYBER POPP'YS CHARM-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
6th-CARNSDALE ESCLEY SIDE CAROL-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)
7th-LEGAL LEGACY-Mrs M. Crichton (Sarah-Jane Crichton)
8th-RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
9th-RACHAELS LAD-Brian Walder (Lydia Walder)
10th-BARRDENE PARIS LACE-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)

Class 227:-THE BSPS "ARMSON FAMILY" NOVICE 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2010
1st-GREENDOWN CHARISMA-Beckie Newby (Beckie Newby)
2nd-ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
3rd-WAXWING PRINGLE-Joanne Nicholls (Georgia Nicholls-Black)
4th-MILLAY TOPIC-Mr. T. Baldwin (Jessica Soltermann)
5th-RILLATON FAIR TRADE-Joanne Barrett (Cailtin Barrett)
6th-WESTLEAKE ESPRIT-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)
7th-PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
8th-BEN II-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)

Class 228:-THE BSPS NOVICE 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2010
1st-MAYBROOK FAST FORWARD-Nicola Moore (Harry Moore)
2nd-SHIRINA PLAYBOY-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
3rd-ANNANDALE MOTIVATOR-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
4th-LYNDETH FAIRY TALE-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
5th-LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
6th-BROOKWATER LAP DANCER-Mrs A Swindells (Charlotte Swindells)
7th-CHEVALIAN BITESIZE-Mrs L Pass (Jodie Simmonds)
8th-BARFORD RAZAMATAZ-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
9th-LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
10th-DEVON TOUCH OF MAGIC-Miss S. Skeet (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)

Class 229:-THE BSPS NOVICE 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2010
1st-WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
2nd-RHOSYR ELIZABETH-Martin Lancaster (Kiera Frere)
3rd-NORTH STAR-Brian Martin (Hannah Martin)
4th-CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Lizzie Smith)
5th-CLOUDY LANE (DERRY)-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
6th-BRINDLEBROOK HIGH SURVIVOR-Mr H G Laity (Letisha Pickles)
7th-OUR MUFFIN-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)
8th-MONDRIAN BELL MASTER-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
9th-LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
10th-TRICULA GLAMOUR GIRL-Mrs S Gibbins (Katie Ferns)

Class 230:-THE BSPS "MARLBOROUGH HORSEBOXES" NOVICE 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY OF 2010
1st-VAGUELY VENTURE-Regina Daly (Amy Cook)
2nd-NOW OR NEVER-Mrs A Green (Stephanie Green)
3rd-HOLLTESS VICTORIA FALLS-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
4th-BARRDENE PARIS LACE-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
5th-DYNAMIQUE-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
6th-LEGAL LEGACY-Mrs M. Crichton (Sarah-Jane Crichton)
7th-CLOROGUE TOUCH-Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)
8th-FARRELLYS CHARLIE-Mrs C Spencer (Henrietta Spencer)
9th-NOBLE SONIC-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)
10th-CARNSDALE ESCLEY SIDE CAROL-Mr C Walker (Jemima Walker)

Class 231:-THE BSPS "DARLINGTON" YOUNG 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-ROWFANTINA LLEWELYN-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
2nd-COURTWAY ANASTASIA-Mr A S Lines (Isobel Lines)
3rd-WESTLEAKE ESPRIT-Mrs E Perry (Dylan Perry)
4th-PUMPHILL FINGAL-Mrs I Hall (Isabella Pybus)
5th-GREENDOWN CHARISMA-Beckie Newby (Beckie Newby)
6th-BEN II-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)

Class 232:-THE BSPS YOUNG 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-PARKHILLS RONALDO-Mrs J. Cambray (Daisy Cambray)
2nd-TELYNAU ZEFFERELLI-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
3rd-LYNDETH FAIRY TALE-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
4th-LAMBAY TAKE A CHANCE-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)
5th-LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
6th-CATHERSTON BRIGHT SPARK-Mrs A.J.F. Loriston-Clarke (Alice Uloth)

Class 233:-THE BSPS YOUNG 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-CLEMENSTONE CHARLESTONE-Mrs D.L. Thomas (Lizzie Smith)
2nd-WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
3rd-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
4th-MONDRIAN BELL MASTER-Mrs E Bonham (Gabrielle Bonham)
5th-LAYBALANDS SUNDAY BEST-Susan Coleman (Aimee Coleman)
6th-THIRKLEBY BLUE BONNET-Mrs V Rudd (Tarynn Rudd)
7th-BRINDLEBROOK HIGH SURVIVOR-Mr H G Laity (Letisha Pickles)
8th-BALLYBOY FALCON CREST-Simon Beirne (Andrew Beirne)

Class 234:-THE BSPS YOUNG 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-WOODROW ALL GOLD-Maria Khan (Chelsea Khan)
2nd-LEGAL LEGACY-Mrs M. Crichton (Sarah-Jane Crichton)
3rd-VAGUELY VENTURE-Regina Daly (Amy Cook)
4th-RIVERSDALE POKER-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
5th-CARNSDALE BESTFORD-Charlotte Barnes (Alice Barnes)
6th-NOBLE SONIC-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)

Class 235:-THE BSPS "BANKIER FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-ANNANDALE DARCY-Karen Gillott (Chloe Renshaw-Smith)
2nd-SUPERTED II-Kerry Harvey (Courtney Harvey)
3rd-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
4th-COSFORD PERILLA-Mrs S A Youdan Mason (Amie Grace Youdan Mason)

Class 236:-THE BSPS "BANKIER FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-SHIRINA PLAYBOY-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
2nd-MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
3rd-MEADOWLANDS LARKSPUR-Mrs S Howes (Eleanor Howes)
4th-ESKIMO SONG-Mrs G. Glynn (Lucy Glynn)
5th-STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
6th-HINDLEAP SWEET WILLIAM-Mrs G. Kapadia (Freya Kapadia)
7th-MATINEE IDOL-Ian McFarlane (Olivia Mcfarlane)
8th-CARAWAY KINGCUP-Mrs S Heap (Arabella Heap)
9th-WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)
10th-BANKSWOOD BOOGIE WOOGIE-Belinda Pennington (George Pennington)

Class 237:-THE BSPS "BANKIER FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-WYCROFT NEW DIMENSION-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
2nd-WYCHENLEA ACT OF HONOUR-Mrs J Rosebury (Nicole Rosebury)
3rd-SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
4th-WHINERAY BEACHBOY-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Francesca Heginbotham)
5th-PEBBLY SILVER FOX-Mr J Glover (Lucy Glover)
6th-LOGS MASTER AMIGO-Cheryl Grant (Olivia Grant)
7th-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
8th-VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)
9th-RENDENE JUBILEE SONG-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
10th-TRICULA GLAMOUR GIRL-Mrs S Gibbins (Katie Ferns)

Class 238:-THE BSPS "BANKIER FAMILY" PRETTY POLLY OPEN 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-ROCKY VI-Mrs J Moorhouse (Miss Jo Dodson)
2nd-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
3rd-CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)
4th-COSWARTH GYPSY MAID-Mrs V Paton (Lucy Kate Bowden)
5th-KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
6th-MISS FOLEY-Victoria J. Timperley (Lauren Crabtree)
7th-BOLGOED JUST JOSHUA-Emily Wells (Florence Wells)
8th-THE CONNISSEUR-Augusta Murphy (Chloe Murphy)
9th-BURNDEN PARK-Mrs J. Vaughan (Chloe Vaughan)
10th-DRAGOON-Miss M.J. Craddock, Mrs C Durrant (Hannah L. Durrant)

Class 239:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL MIXED HEIGHT CLASIFIED 122/133cms S.H.P.
1st-HELSINGTON MATERIAL GIRL-Mr Leo Bowen (Olivia Bowen)
2nd-HOWGILL BEETLEJUICE-Mr Nigel Hollings (Alexandra Hollings)
3rd-CHEVALIAN BITESIZE-Mrs L Pass (Jodie Simmonds)
4th-SHIRINA PLAYBOY-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
5th-MEREVIEW CURLEW-Alison Susca (Danielle Susca)
6th-FREDDIE III-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
7th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
8th-ROMAI MR MCCAWBER-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
9th-LITTON STEP IN TIME-Louise Ridgeway (Liam Ridgeway)
10th-OUTRIGG PUCCINI-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)

Class 240:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL MIXED HEIGHT CLASSIFIED 143/153cms S.H.P.
1st-ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER-Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
2nd-GODS GIFT-Debbie Miller (Harriet Miller)
3rd-CRAFTON WALTZ OF THE TOREADOR-Yasmin Thompson (Holly Thompson)
4th-NOBLE SONIC-Mr J Cookson (Megan Cookson)
5th-COPYBUSH QUIZ KID-Claire Levy (Hannah Levy)
6th-SUPERNATURAL-Mrs K Bott (Sophie Bott)
7th-SCHUMACHER-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
8th-BALLYBOY FALCON CREST-Simon Beirne (Andrew Beirne)
9th-KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
10th-SAHERECA SINGING TRIBUTE-Mrs I Williams (Elin Williams)

Class 241:-THE BSPS 122cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st-WOODEND MATILDA-Mrs K. Carter (Poppy Carter)
2nd-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
3rd-FREDDIE III-Tracey Barnett (Elliott Barnett)
4th-WILLOWJOY STEWARD-Mrs H Armstrong-Small (Phoebe Blackwell)
5th-WINGLAND MAKE BELIEVE-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
6th-CORN POPPY-Mr G McPolin (Emily-Jane McPolin)
7th-CARIDINES M'LORD-Mr P. Starkie (Katie Ashcroft)
8th-BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)

Class 242:-THE BSPS 133cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st-RHODEN MASTER FREDERICK-Mrs S. Andrews (Katie Roberts)
2nd-DYKEBECK WILD FOXGLOVE-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
3rd-PARKHILLS BECKHAM-Mrs S.E. Horne (Charlotte Horne)
4th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
5th-STAMBROOK WEDDING BELLE-Mrs Anne Marling (Edward Marling)
6th-ANNANDALE MOTIVATOR-Shirley Dennison (Harriet Dennison)
7th-THISTLEDOWN GALAHAD-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
8th-HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
9th-SHIRINA PLAYBOY-Siobhan Hickman (Holly Hickman)
10th-PARKHILL CANTONA-Mr & mrs Coulstock (Sophie Curry)

Class 243:-THE BSPS 143cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
2nd-WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Mrs A Lucas (Emma-Jayne Holder)
3rd-LITTON WHISPERING FLAME-Mrs Carol Stewart (Shannon Stewart)
4th-ROPEWALK VISCOUNTESS-Mrs D. Barham (Beth Jacomb)
5th-YEALAND PRESTBERTRY-Joanne Burton (Faye Burton)
6th-BALLYBOY FALCON CREST-Simon Beirne (Andrew Beirne)
7th-SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
8th-SCHUMACHER-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
9th-ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER-Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
10th-VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)

Class 244:-THE BSPS 153cms SHOW HUNTER PONY CLASSIC
1st-ROCKY VI-Mrs J Moorhouse (Miss Jo Dodson)
2nd-BURFORDLY SEA LORD-Mrs V Rudd (Briony Rudd)
3rd-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
4th-CLOROGUE TOUCH-Lucinda White (Jasean Spraggett)
5th-C B ESQUIRE-Rosettes Direct (Miranda Lycett Wallace)
6th-PENDLE FIRST LIGHT-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
7th-POCAHUNTAS-Mrs J Pownall-Gray (Abbi Pownall-Gray)
8th-MINERO-Mrs V Stephenson (Ashlie Stephenson)
9th-HOLLTESS VICTORIA FALLS-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
10th-HAMPTONNE FAIR & SQUARE-Mr & Mrs Coulstock (Amy Coulstock)
11th-ODINS PERFECTION-Mrs S J Powel (Hannah Powel)

Class 245:-THE HOYS QUALIFYING OPEN SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING
1st-WILDERNESS CARMEN-Mrs W. Edgar, Louise Edgar (Louise Edgar)
2nd-POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
3rd-WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
4th-RADWAY ALL TALK-Mrs D Lacey (Emily Lacey)
5th-HOLLTESS HAMPTON COURT-Joanne Davis (Joanne Davis)
6th-LUCY BROWN-Mrs J McCluskey (Melissa McCluskey)
7th-CAITHNESS CHARISMA-Leanne Mitchell (Leanne Mitchell)
8th-LOUIS MILLER-Mrs J Harvey (Joseph Thurston)
9th-FAR SIGHTED-Mrs D Stennett (Gabrielle Bonham)
10th-CATWALK LITTLE STAR-Mrs S. Church (Miss Joanna Jack)

Class 246:-THE HOYS QUALIFYING OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING
1st-INTUITION II-Mrs V White (Gemma James)
2nd-FOXY FORMULA-Mrs D Stennett (Brogan Taverner)
3rd-BLUE CHIP TO BE SURE-Mr & Mrs P J Ahern (Kirsty Ahern)
4th-OPIUM CASA (LEONA)-Adam Winbourne (Yasmin Cuddy)
5th-LORD FOXFORD-Georgina Wilkes (Georgina Wilkes)
6th-GYPSY JOAN-Natasha Timson (Natasha Timson)
7th-QUOCOSIDOR-Sophie Carter (Sophie Carter)
8th-BISHOPS BRIDGE-Elaine McCulloch (Rae McCulloch)
9th-ROODLEBATS SPRINGTIME-Mrs T. Brooks (Victoria Brooks)
10th-WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Gavin Daly)

Class 247:-THE HOYS "LAITY FAMILY" QUALIFYING OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Amy Underwood)
2nd-STATE POLICY-Mrs J Bartle (Faye Ludlow)
3rd-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
4th-PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
5th-IN TUNE-Mrs S A Holroyd (Mrs S A Holroyd)
6th-BATTLE GAUNT LASS-Karla Gardner (Karla Gardner)
7th-MAJOR INQUIRY-Mrs L Harper (Rhys Harper)
8th-OAK HILL-Lauren Falcus (Lauren Falcus)
9th-SUWANNEE RIVER-Mr & Mrs R D Binks (Hannah Rose Binks)
10th-THE RAINBOW WARRIOR-Mrs S Curtis (Emma Walker)

Class 248:-THE BSPS OPEN SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2010
1st-VALANTINOS ROYAL TOUCH-Mrs L Edwards (Rebecca Edwards)
2nd-ROSEBERRY HIGHLAND FLING-Mrs P B Hinchliffe (Charlotte Thompson)
3rd-WILDERNESS CARMEN-Mrs W. Edgar, Louise Edgar (Louise Edgar)
4th-POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
5th-FLEETWATER XECUTIVE-Mrs E Butterworth (Georgia Butterworth)
6th-LOUIS MILLER-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
7th-WHALTON WOLF WHISTLE-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
8th-COPPINGER HIGH JINKS-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
9th-BRYNCADOC ROYAL CHARMER-Mrs Christine Davies (Katherine Evans)
10th-SWEET DREAM-Hannah Golombeck (Hannah Golombeck)

Class 249:-THE BSPS "OBBARD" OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2010
1st-OPIUM CASA (LEONA)-Adam Winbourne (Adam Winbourne)
2nd-MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
3rd-FOXY FORMULA-Mrs D Stennett (Brogan Taverner)
4th-ROYAL ANGEL-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
5th-INTUITION II-Mrs V White (Gemma James)
6th-LOCHILL HIGH SOCIETY-Pattersons Horseboxes (Hayley Patterson)
7th-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
8th-HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale (Charlotte Sale)
9th-MAID IN MANHATTAN-Fay Twiston-Davies (Jessica Hodgkinson)
10th-CLASSIC COINCIDENCE-Mrs W Hartley (Cassie Hartley)

Class 250:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2010
1st-OCTON TWELTH NIGHT-Mrs S J Crane (Lisa Crane)
2nd-WHALTON ROSELLA-Sally Pickervance (Chelsea Foster)
3rd-GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
4th-STAGE STAR-Katherine Pitt, Miss V Russell-Wood (Lucy Kate Bowden)
5th-LISLAN BARBIE-Mrs J M Corbett (Kelly Corbett)
6th-CAITHNESS CHARISMA-Leanne Mitchell (Leanne Mitchell)
7th-BASFORD SANDALWOOD-Mrs J B Hugill (April Hugill)
8th-SWEET DREAM-Hannah Golombeck (Hannah Golombeck)
9th-JAZZTIME-Mrs J A Fitchett (Jemima Walker)
10th-TYRDUALAIS HANDSOME HARRY-Mrs J C Findlow (Rebecca Findlow)

Class 251:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2010
1st-HOLLTESS MOSSBROS-Michelle Valentine (Jamie Andrew)
2nd-SAXEN STARLIGHT ROYALE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
3rd-DANE RHAPSODY-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
4th-WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Gavin Daly)
5th-COSMOPOLITAN IV-Mrs K. Mitten (Amy Mitten)

Class 252:-THE BSPS NOVICE SMALL INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2010
1st-WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd-CAITHNESS CHARISMA-Leanne Mitchell (Leanne Mitchell)
3rd-WHALTON ROSELLA-Sally Pickervance (Chelsea Foster)
4th-STAGE STAR-Katherine Pitt, Miss V Russell-Wood (Lucy Kate Bowden)
5th-FAR SIGHTED-Mrs D Stennett (Gabrielle Bonham)
6th-POPPYFIELD PIROUETTE-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
7th-GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
8th-BRADWAY SPRING STORM-Mrs N Bradwell (Charlotte Thompson)
9th-COPPINGER HIGH JINKS-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
10th-YEALAND ESCULUS-Mrs Susan Halton (Kimberley Halton)

Class 253:-THE BSPS NOVICE LARGE INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE OF 2010
1st-MIDNIGHT SCOUNDREL-Samantha Brayshaw (Samantha Brayshaw)
2nd-COSMOPOLITAN IV-Mrs K. Mitten (Amy Mitten)
3rd-SAXEN STARLIGHT ROYALE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
4th-DANE RHAPSODY-Mrs G Gwilliam (Sarah Gwilliam)
5th-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
6th-JONATHON JAMES-Victoria J. Timperley (Victoria J. Timperley)
7th-WESTMORE DESTINY-Elaine McCulloch (Rae McCulloch)

Class 254:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st-MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
2nd-HONEY GLIDER-Charlotte Sale (Charlotte Sale)
3rd-SWEET DREAM-Hannah Golombeck (Hannah Golombeck)
4th-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
5th-SMALL-LAND RIALTO-Mr L T Ripley (Jane Boyden)
6th-SAXEN STARLIGHT ROYALE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
7th-LISLAN BARBIE-Mrs J M Corbett (Kelly Corbett)
8th-BRYNCADOC ROYAL CHARMER-Mrs Christine Davies (Katherine Evans)
9th-GYPSY JOAN-Natasha Timson (Natasha Timson)
10th-CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)

Class 255:-THE BSPS YOUNG INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st-MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
2nd-WHINCHATS STAR ATTRACTION-Mrs Wendy Payne (Gavin Daly)
3rd-YEALAND ESCULUS-Mrs Susan Halton (Kimberley Halton)
4th-CAITHNESS CHARISMA-Leanne Mitchell (Leanne Mitchell)
5th-FLEETSMOOR FIRST LIGHT-Mrs. R. Walker (Jennifer Judson)
6th-ROODLEBATS SPRINGTIME-Mrs T. Brooks (Victoria Brooks)
7th-SAXEN STARLIGHT ROYALE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)
8th-WESTMORE DESTINY-Elaine McCulloch (Rae McCulloch)

Class 256:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL CLASSIFIED INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING TYPE
1st-BRYNCADOC ROYAL CHARMER-Mrs Christine Davies (Katherine Evans)
2nd-REVEILLE-Camilla Jackson (Camilla Jackson)
3rd-SMALL-LAND RIALTO-Mr L T Ripley (Jane Boyden)
4th-LOUIS MILLER-Mrs J Harvey (Georgia Harvey)
5th-BISHOPS BRIDGE-Elaine McCulloch (Rae McCulloch)
6th-GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
7th-LISLAN BARBIE-Mrs J M Corbett (Kelly Corbett)
8th-CASTANAYA MOONLITE-Mrs. P. Murray (Lottie Murray)
9th-YEALAND ESCULUS-Mrs Susan Halton (Kimberley Halton)
10th-SAXEN STARLIGHT ROYALE-Charlotte Miller (Charlotte Miller)

Class 257:-THE BSPS "EMMERSON" OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF 2010
1st-PADDINGTON VI-Mrs J L Cook (Amy Cook)
2nd-WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
3rd-JEMOON STAR CATCHER-Yasmin Kobbe (Yasmin Kobbe)
4th-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
5th-IN TUNE-Mrs S A Holroyd (Mrs S A Holroyd)
6th-BATTLE GAUNT LASS-Karla Gardner (Karla Gardner)
7th-EXOTIC DANCER-Mrs J Knipe (Jade Laycock)
8th-EAGLE MOOR-Mrs G J Twitchett (Lilli Twitchett)
9th-CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
10th-THE RAINBOW WARRIOR-Mrs S Curtis (Emma Walker)

Class 258:-THE BSPS RESTRICTED OPEN INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-BLAIRFIELD SILICON-Yasmin Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
2nd-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
3rd-TRUDI THORNTON-Amy Bosworth (Amy Bosworth)
4th-PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
5th-OAK HILL-Lauren Falcus (Lauren Falcus)
6th-NOBLE DIAMOND-Heather Dalton (Charlotte Barnes)
7th-ITS WISE GUY-Danielle Suzanna Garner (Danielle Suzanna Garner)
8th-FANTASTIC MR FOX I-Mr B Maybin (Rachel Maybin)
9th-INFANTRY'S MISS DELIGHT-Laura Jones (Laura Jones)
10th-THE RAINBOW WARRIOR-Mrs S Curtis (Emma Walker)

Class 259:-THE BSPS NOVICE INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER OF 2010
1st-TARANTINO II-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd-FANTASTIC MR FOX I-Mr B Maybin (Rachel Maybin)
3rd-MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White)
4th-THE FULSILIER-Mrs S A Coates (Samantha Coates)
5th-VAGUELY NOBLE-Mrs J L Cook (Amy Cook)
6th-GREYLANDS ALLEY CAT-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)
7th-WHITTAKERS COUNT-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Chelsea Foster)
8th-BLAIRFIELD SILICON-Yasmin Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
9th-ST PATRICKS IV-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
10th-MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (William Heginbotham)

Class 260:-THE BSPS PRETTY POLLY INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-TRUDI THORNTON-Amy Bosworth (Amy Bosworth)
2nd-BESEEKA ANDREAS-Miss T. G. McKay (Amy Hunter)
3rd-MAJOR INQUIRY-Mrs L Harper (Rhys Harper)
4th-GREYLANDS ALLEY CAT-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)
5th-FANTASTIC MR FOX I-Mr B Maybin (Rachel Maybin)
6th-MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (William Heginbotham)
7th-SPECIAL FX-Rachel Painter (Claire Painter)

Class 261:-THE BSPS YOUNG INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER TYPE
1st-MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Katie White)
2nd-ST PATRICKS IV-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
3rd-THE FULSILIER-Mrs S A Coates (Samantha Coates)
4th-VAGUELY NOBLE-Mrs J L Cook (Amy Cook)
5th-FANTASTIC MR FOX I-Mr B Maybin (Rachel Maybin)
6th-INFANTRY'S MISS DELIGHT-Laura Jones (Laura Jones)

Class 262:-THE BSPS EXPERIMENTAL CLASSIFIED INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-IN TUNE-Mrs S A Holroyd (Mrs S A Holroyd)
2nd-BROXWOOD STAR-Mrs C.W.H. Welby (Isadora Welby)
3rd-WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
4th-NOBLE DIAMOND-Heather Dalton (Charlotte Barnes)
5th-CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
6th-TARANTINO II-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
7th-CASTLE JORDAN-Mrs D Pittendrigh (Sarah Trattles)
8th-THE RAINBOW WARRIOR-Mrs S Curtis (Emma Walker)
9th-ST PATRICKS IV-Pattersons Horseboxes (Becky Patterson)
10th-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)

Class 263:-THE BSPS INTERMEDIATE WORKING HUNTER HORSE
1st-TINKA'S FLASH-Mrs H Sloan (Stuart Sloan)
2nd-TOYBOY VI-Mrs D.J. Short (Polley Short)
3rd-MARSHALL SPINNEY-Mrs D. Watchorn (George Watchorn)
4th-SPRINGWIND NIGHT SHIFT-Elizabeth Matthews (Elizabeth Matthews)
5th-PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)
6th-RICOCHET V-Lucy Greenwood (Lucy Greenwood)

Class 264:-THE BSPS INTERMEDIATE SHOW RIDING HORSE
1st-ROYAL ANGEL-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
2nd-PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
3rd-IN TUNE-Mrs S A Holroyd (Mrs S A Holroyd)
4th-KELLY'S BLUE TEMPTRESS-Jodie Stevens (Jodie Stevens)
5th-BISHOPS BRIDGE-Elaine McCulloch (Rae McCulloch)

Class 265:-THE BSPS "LEIGH & BECKY EDWARDS" INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER HORSE
1st-UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Leon King)
2nd-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)
3rd-EAGLE MOOR-Mrs G J Twitchett (Lilli Twitchett)
4th-EXOTIC DANCER-Mrs J Knipe (Jade Laycock)
5th-ARTIC NICOIN-Laura Borrell (Laura Borrell)
6th-SPECIAL FX-Rachel Painter (Rachel Painter)
7th-GREYLANDS ALLEY CAT-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)

Class 266:-THE HOYS QUALIFYING WORKING HUNTER HORSE
1st-TALK TALK-Mrs J Snedker (Jo Geddes)
2nd-PAPER MOON-Michael Cooper (Michael Cooper)
3rd-DONS MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
4th-CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Paul Keepe (Joanne Shaw)
5th-NOBLE ROCKSTAR-Callum Barnes (Callum Barnes)
6th-MAINLY MANHATTAN-Justine Armstrong-Small (Justine Armstrong-Small)
7th-IMPIE-Kate Johnston (Kate Johnston)
8th-LOUGH CREW-Christine Richardson (Christine Richardson)

Class 267:-THE RUTH LEARS CHALLENGE NOVICE WORKING HUNTER
1st-BUREAUCRAT-Lucinda Henson (Lucinda Henson)
2nd-MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
3rd-TALKING POINT III-Mrs P A Underwood (Mrs Michelle Baker)
4th-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)
5th-MARSHALL SPINNEY-Mrs D. Watchorn (George Watchorn)
6th-ENRICO-Emma Walker (Petrina Philp)
7th-MILLTHYME SPRITZER-Jenna Tyldesley (Jenna Tyldesley)
8th-BLOSSOM HILL-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
9th-CASSANOVA II-Zara Owen (Zara Owen)
10th-PEBBLY ROLE MODEL-Mrs J M G Richards (Anna M L Richards)

Class 268:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" ASSOCIATE WORKING HUNTER
1st-TALKING POINT III-Mrs P A Underwood (Mrs Michelle Baker)
2nd-ENRICO-Emma Walker (Petrina Philp)
3rd-PEBBLY HUNT BALL-Joanne Shaw (Jennifer Keepe)
4th-AMBER ORLANDO-Alison Dudley (Craig Kiddier)
5th-MILLTHYME SPRITZER-Jenna Tyldesley (Jenna Tyldesley)

Class 269:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" ASSOCIATE HACK
1st-WALLAROO-Mrs P A Underwood, A Blundell (Leon King)
2nd-ROYAL ANGEL-Mr & Mrs M Wood (Michaela Wood)
3rd-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
4th-FLEETSMOOR FIRST LIGHT-Mrs. R. Walker (Jennifer Judson)
5th-CAITHNESS CHARISMA-Leanne Mitchell (Leanne Mitchell)
6th-BARDWELL ROYAL APPOINTMENT-Korrie Lindley-Harden (Korrie Lindley-Harden)
7th-HOLLTESS MOSSBROS-Michelle Valentine (Michelle Valentine)

Class 270:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" ASSOCIATE RIDING HORSE
1st-MIDNIGHT SCOUNDREL-Samantha Brayshaw (Samantha Brayshaw)
2nd-FOXY FORMULA-Mrs D Stennett (Mr Martin Skelton)
3rd-LORD FOXFORD-Georgina Wilkes (Nicola Wilkes)
4th-LUCKY CLOVER-Georgina Lomas (Georgina Lomas)

Class 271:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" ASSOCIATE SMALL HUNTER
1st-UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Leon King)
2nd-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
3rd-BLAIRFIELD SILICON-Yasmin Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
4th-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
5th-MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Amy Underwood)
6th-HIGHLANE MILO-Alison Susca (Miss L. Ennett)
7th-CASTLE JORDAN-Mrs D Pittendrigh (Sarah Trattles)
8th-ARTIC NICOIN-Laura Borrell (Laura Borrell)

Class 272:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" ASSOCIATE HUNTER
1st-LORENZO- (Faye Ludlow)
2nd-TUFOR MINSTRAL-Jenna Tyldesley (Jenna Tyldesley)
3rd-CLYDE KING-Katrina Hirst (Fiona Hirst)
4th-ROCKEFELLER-Mrs D E Godber (Craig Kiddier)
5th-BUREAUCRAT-Lucinda Henson (Lucinda Henson)

Class 273:-THE BSPS "VAUGHAN" ASSOCIATE COB
1st-CHIPPENDALE
2nd-Suzi Marshall (Suzi Marshall)

Class 274:-THE BSPS ASSOCIATE CLASSIFIED HACK
1st-CAITHNESS CHARISMA-Leanne Mitchell (Leanne Mitchell)
2nd-WITCHILL FIRELITE-Mrs Sharon Harrison (Sarah Harrison)
3rd-FLEETSMOOR FIRST LIGHT-Mrs. R. Walker (Jennifer Judson)
4th-HOLLTESS MOSSBROS-Michelle Valentine (Michelle Valentine)

Class 275:-THE BSPS ASSOCIATE CLASSIFIED RIDING HORSE
1st-BLUE CHIP TO BE SURE-Mr & Mrs P J Ahern (Kirsty Ahern)
2nd-DEJA-VU-Yasmin Thompson (Yasmin Thompson)
3rd-PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
4th-GYPSY JOAN-Natasha Timson (Natasha Timson)
5th-LUCKY CLOVER-Georgina Lomas (Georgina Lomas)

Class 276:-THE BSPS ASSOCIATE CLASSIFIED SMALL HUNTER
1st-JEMOON STAR CATCHER-Yasmin Kobbe (Iona Kobbe)
2nd-EXOTIC DANCER-Mrs J Knipe (James Knipe)
3rd-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
4th-UNLIMITED-Mr P J Ahern (Alexandra Ahern)
5th-TARANTINO II-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)

Class 277:-THE "RONNIE MARMONT" INTERMEDIATE SHOW HUNTER
1st-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)
2nd-OAK HILL-Lauren Falcus (Lauren Falcus)
3rd-WEGGS TIGER MOUNTAIN-Mrs C Burrows (Yasmin Burrows)
4th-MAJOR INQUIRY-Mrs L Harper (Rhys Harper)
5th-SUWANNEE RIVER-Mr & Mrs R D Binks (Hannah Rose Binks)
6th-PRETORIA-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
7th-MEYNELL MIDNIGHT VIEW-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (William Heginbotham)
8th-EXOTIC DANCER-Mrs J Knipe (Jade Laycock)
9th-IN TUNE-Mrs S A Holroyd (Mrs S A Holroyd)

Class 278:-THE "RONNIE MARMONT" ASSOCIATE SMALL HUNTER
1st-UTAH II-Mrs P A Underwood (Leon King)
2nd-MR SOCKS-Mrs P A Underwood (Amy Underwood)
3rd-PADDINGTON VI-Mrs J L Cook (Amy Cook)
4th-EAGLE MOOR-Mrs G J Twitchett (Lilli Twitchett)
5th-IN TUNE-Mrs S A Holroyd (Mrs S A Holroyd)
6th-JEMOON STAR CATCHER-Yasmin Kobbe (Iona Kobbe)
7th-SUWANNEE RIVER-Mr & Mrs R D Binks (Hannah Rose Binks)
8th-EXOTIC DANCER-Mrs J Knipe (James Knipe)
9th-STATE POLICY-Mrs J Bartle (Faye Ludlow)
10th-OPIUM VAULETTE-Mrs J C Findlow (Kate Findlow)

Class 279:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M CRADLE STAKES
1st-BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd-BOSTON BO-PEEP-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
3rd-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
4th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (James Phillips)
5th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
6th-FURZENHURST FRESCO-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
7th-TABITA POLLYANNA-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
8th-BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
9th-CROSSWAYS MONARCH-Roger Weatherby (Willow Weatherby)
10th-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)

Class 280:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NURSERY STAKES
1st-NANTYWERN JOEY-Julia Woodland (Oliver Woodland)
2nd-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
4th-BROOKHALL ANNA MARIE-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
5th-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
6th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
7th-CHITLESCROFT CINNAMON-Mrs Jane Uloth (Alice Uloth)
8th-MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
9th-HAFDRE TUDOR-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
10th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)

Class 281:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M CRADLE STAKES
1st-BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
2nd-FURZENHURST FRESCO-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
3rd-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
4th-BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
5th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (James Phillips)
6th-GRYNGALLT PANACHE-Sue Murtagh (Connor Murtagh)
7th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
8th-BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
9th-MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
10th-SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)

Class 282:-THE BSPS "BOB PAULEY" HERITAGE M&M NURSERY STAKES
1st-MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
2nd-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
4th-STOAK RUTH-Mrs F Turberville Smith (Grace Turberville Smith)
5th-BROOKHALL ANNA MARIE-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)
6th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
7th-BENGAD COCOS-Mrs I Clarke (Phillipa Clarke)
8th-FRIARS WELSH PUNCH-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
9th-CHITLESCROFT CINNAMON-Mrs Jane Uloth (Alice Uloth)
10th-NANTYWERN JOEY-Julia Woodland (Oliver Woodland)

Class 283:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY M&M CRADLE STAKES
1st-HOLLYDELL SENSATION-Sue Proctor (Daisy Proctor)
2nd-BURESIDE QUAKE-Mrs M Herbert (Gabriella McDonnell)
3rd-MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
5th-BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
6th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
7th-BLISLAND MASTERPIECE-Mr T Seymour (Sam Seymour)
8th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
9th-TABITA POLLYANNA-Claire Crawford (Pataire Crawford)
10th-SARDIS INDIGO-Sophie McBain (Lucy McBain)

Class 284:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY M&M NURSERY STAKES
1st-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
2nd-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL CADET-Helen Coy (Heidi Coy)
3rd-MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
4th-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
5th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
6th-HAFDRE TUDOR-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
7th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
8th-NANTYWERN JOEY-Julia Woodland (Oliver Woodland)
9th-THISTLEDOWN VERONICA-Pam Parkinson (Tilly Parkinson)
10th-BROOKHALL ANNA MARIE-Lucy Townsley (James Phillips)

Class 285:-BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN 122cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
2nd-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
3rd-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
4th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
5th-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
6th-FRIARS WELSH PUNCH-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
7th-TALLARES GOLDEN SOVEREIGN-Mr J Glover (Lucy Glover)
8th-PENWAYN RYAN-Nicki Marsden (John Lamb)
9th-BENGAD COCOS-Mrs I Clarke (Philipa Clarke)
10th-ESCLEY BARFLEUR-Roseanna Rees (Roseanna Rees)

Class 286:-BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN 138cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
2nd-MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mrs L. Harris (Charlotte Harris)
3rd-CAIRNS VICTOR-Stephen Basnett (Stephen Basnett)
4th-VALENTINE CADENCE-Jacqueline Banks (Madeleine Banks)
5th-TREWITHIAN WOODROUGH-Mrs M Lewendon (Katie Lewendon)
6th-PRIESTWOOD ELLIOT-Denise Ellis (Annie Ellis)
7th-WILLOWAY TIA MARIA-Mrs S Gee (Hermione Gee)
8th-RANGEVIEW REMI-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
9th-SMARTIE III-Mrs N Major (Jessica Major)
10th-CORSTAN MIRANDA-Mrs K. Vaughan-Jones (India Taylor)

Class 287:-BSPS SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN ex. 138cms W.H.P. OF 2010
1st-GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Alice Higgins)
2nd-RIVERSDALE PAPAGO-Carol Coward (Chloe Coward)
3rd-PEBBLY DUN NICELY-Mr I W Gillespie (Adam Gillespie)
4th-SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
5th-BELLINDENE ROCK LEGEND-Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
6th-CLAREMOUNT SPIRAL-Sharon Potts (Petrina Philp)
7th-KILTARTAN JUSTICE-Mrs A Robson (Sarah Robson)
8th-CASTLEFRENCH STARLIGHT-Mrs Anne Marling (Edward Marling)
9th-RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
10th-CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)

Class 288:-THE HOYS M&M OPEN 122cms W.H.P.
1st-PENWAYN RYAN-Nicki Marsden (John Lamb)
2nd-WAITWITH SUE-ELLEN-Mrs Debbie Ann Roberts (Amy I Roberts)
3rd-GRYNGALLT PANACHE-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
4th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
5th-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
6th-BOSTON BO-PEEP-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
7th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
8th-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
9th-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
10th-TALLARES GOLDEN SOVEREIGN-Mr J Glover (Lucy Glover)

Class 289:-THE HOYS M&M OPEN 138cms W.H.P.
1st-LAITHEHILL SAVANNAH-Gordon Appleby (Jennifer Cowan)
2nd-VALENTINE HAZEL-Mrs J Eddis (Lucy Eddis)
3rd-RUSHMOOR SUNRISE-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
4th-SMARTIE III-Mrs N Major (Jessica Major)
5th-ANRI COBWEB-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)
6th-PRIESTWOOD ELLIOT-Denise Ellis (Annie Ellis)
7th-DERRYGIMBLA ATLANTIC STORM-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
8th-MEADOWROSE KESTREL-Mrs L. Harris (Charlotte Harris)
9th-PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
10th-OAKMILL WIZARD-Mrs L Davies (Melissa Davies)

Class 290:-THE HOYS M&M OPEN ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st-CLAREMOUNT SPIRAL-Sharon Potts (Petrina Philp)
2nd-FOXGLEN DOMINO-Sarah Metcalf (Sarah Metcalf)
3rd-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
4th-CHILHAM PANACHE-Allison Hall-Jackson (Danielle Hall-Jackson)
5th-CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
6th-MUNDON PETANQUE-Mrs M Herbert (Jemima Herbert)
7th-WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
8th-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
9th-CASHEL BAY JJ-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
10th-BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)

Class 291:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN 122cms W.H.P.
1st-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
2nd-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
3rd-FURZENHURST FRESCO-Mrs S Goodman (Toby Goodman)
4th-THISTLEDOWN VERONICA-Pam Parkinson (Tilly Parkinson)
5th-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
6th-SHILSTONE EURO-Mrs E. Pye (Isaac Pye)
7th-ESCLEY BARFLEUR-Roseanna Rees (Roseanna Rees)
8th-MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)

Class 292:-THE BSPS "TRACEY MILLER" HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN 138cms W.H.P.
1st-SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
2nd-PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Ashley Potter (Ashley Potter)
3rd-CORSTAN MIRANDA-Mrs K. Vaughan-Jones (India Taylor)
4th-WILLOWAY TIA MARIA-Mrs S Gee (Freddie McBain)
5th-DERRYGIMBLA ATLANTIC STORM-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
6th-PEASEDOWN ARTFUL DODGER-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
7th-WILLOWAY GOLDILOCKS-Mrs S Gee (Hermione Gee)
8th-LAITHEHILL SAVANNAH-Gordon Appleby (Jennifer Cowan)
9th-LOCHINVAR-Valerie Cox (Caitriona Cox)

Class 293:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st-CASHEL BAY JJ-Mrs R K Leavesley (Victoria Leavesley)
2nd-PRINCE-Mr T Barrett (Amy James)
3rd-MOELYDDVIEW HARRI-Janette King (Philippa King)
4th-CWMHEULOG DANIEL-Jennifer Sutton (Madeline Sutton)
5th-BEECHPARK MOLLY-Valerie Cox (Sosanna Cox)
6th-BLACK SHADOW-Liam Lynskey (Christopher Scott)
7th-TEAZLEDOWN FIREBLADE-Mrs Kieran Horner (Mrs Kieran Horner)
8th-CLAREMOUNT SPIRAL-Sharon Potts (Petrina Philp)
9th-KINGSWELL SOLO-Miss D Snape (Miss D Snape)
10th-GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Alice Higgins)

Class 294:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 122cms W.H.P.
1st-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
2nd-AIRYHOPE GUNNER-Andrea Layfield (Anna Layfield)
3rd-MAESYBERWYN WAVING CORN-Mrs L Hingley (Emily Hingley)
4th-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)

Class 295:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE 138cms W.H.P.
1st-LAITHEHILL SAVANNAH-Gordon Appleby (Jennifer Cowan)
2nd-TYSGUBOR OWAIN-Mrs Cristina Murray (Ellis Priestley)
3rd-DERRYGIMBLA ATLANTIC STORM-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
4th-PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Ashley Potter (Ashley Potter)
5th-CAIRNS VICTOR-Stephen Basnett (Stephen Basnett)
6th-MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Claudia Schaible)
7th-WYNSWOOD GATSBY-Mrs J L Phipps (Katy Phipps)
8th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Tiffany Mactaggart)
9th-SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
10th-STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)

Class 296:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st-GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
2nd-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
3rd-FALFIELD HONEY BUZZARD-Mrs Debbie Ann Roberts (Amy I Roberts)
4th-BRACKENS HELLVELLYN HARRIER-Abigail Vaughan (Abigail Vaughan)
5th-MOELYDDVIEW HARRI-Janette King (Philippa King)
6th-CASTLEFRENCH STARLIGHT-Mrs Anne Marling (Edward Marling)
7th-CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
8th-LEAM LITTLE LAD-Caroline Cook (Caroline Cook)
9th-CWMHEULOG DANIEL-Jennifer Sutton (Madeline Sutton)
10th-BLACK SHADOW-Liam Lynskey (Christopher Scott)

Class 297:-THE BSPS "LINFIT INVESTMENTS LTD" HERITAGE JUNIOR RIDERS OPEN 122cms W.H.P.
1st-BOSTON BO-PEEP-Valerie Cox (Patrick Cox)
2nd-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
3rd-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
4th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
6th-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
7th-BRADMORE CLAUDIA-Jan Munnelly (Molly Munnelly)
8th-BUNBURY CZAR-Michelle Milner-Moore (Ethan Milner- Moore)

Class 298:-THE BSPS HERITAGE JUNIOR RIDERS OPEN 138cms W.H.P.
1st-SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
2nd-ANNANDALE MATADOR-Nicola Horsley-Gubbins (Georgina Horsley-Gubbins)
3rd-NEBO JACOB-Catriona Bennett (Jenny Bennett)
4th-STARCREST MEL AUR-Mrs J C Cooper (Isaac Pye)
5th-WILLOWAY TIA MARIA-Mrs S Gee (Freddie McBain)
6th-RUSHMOOR SUNRISE-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
7th-MILFORD BANDIT-Jill Eaton (India Eaton)
8th-WINDMILL ARTHUR-Sandra Hammond (Olivia Hammond)
9th-THISTLEDOWN ROYAL MINT-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
10th-DEERLEAP OLLIE-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Beatrice Meyrick)

Class 299:-THE BSPS HERITAGE JUNIOR RIDERS OPEN ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st-GOLDIE COUTURE-Mrs J Guy (Aimee White)
2nd-CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
3rd-NEWTON WALLER-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
4th-CASTLESTRANGE JO JO-Mrs S Armstrong (Georgina Armstrong)
5th-BELLINDENE ROCK LEGEND-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
6th-CAPERANN BLAZER-Mrs R Telling (Georgia Telling)
7th-SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
8th-WILLOWAY COURT JESTER-Mrs A Bebbington (Samantha Bebbington)
9th-GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Alice Higgins)

Class 300:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 122cms W.H.P.
1st-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
2nd-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
3rd-FRIARS WELSH PUNCH-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
4th-SARDIS CASSIUS-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
5th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
6th-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
7th-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
8th-THISTLEDOWN VERONICA-Pam Parkinson (Tilly Parkinson)

Class 301:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY 138cms W.H.P.
1st-SMARTIE III-Mrs N Major (Jessica Major)
2nd-SPRINGFIELDPARK RAZZLE-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
3rd-VALENTINE CADENCE-Jacqueline Banks (Madeleine Banks)
4th-PEASEDOWN PINGING POPCORN-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
5th-DERRYGIMBLA ATLANTIC STORM-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
6th-PENUCHA AMBASSADOR-Ashley Potter (Ashley Potter)
7th-PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
8th-ANRI COBWEB-Mrs S Goodman (Samuel Goodman)

Class 302:-THE BSPS HERITAGE PRETTY POLLY ex.138cms W.H.P.
1st-KILTARTAN JUSTICE-Mrs A Robson (Sarah Robson)
2nd-PABLO-Lucy Townsley (Hannah Phillips)
3rd-RIVERSDALE RITZY NIX-Katy Seedhouse (Katy Seedhouse)
4th-NEWTON WALLER-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
5th-CASCADE STAR-Mrs J M Holder (Sophie Holder)

Class 303:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M MIXED HEIGHT PERFORMANCE W.H.P.
1st-SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
2nd-FAIRLIES RED FLARE-Sue Fairlie (Amy James)
3rd-CWMHEULOG DANIEL-Jennifer Sutton (Madeline Sutton)
4th-UNDERHILL FIREFLY-Mrs S Firth (Rosie Firth)
5th-KILTARTAN JUSTICE-Mrs A Robson (Sarah Robson)
6th-SYNOD ASHLEY-Mrs N. Lockhart (Chloe Lockhart)
7th-DERRYGIMBLA ATLANTIC STORM-Deirdre Scott (Christopher Scott)
8th-MOELYDDVIEW HARRI-Janette King (Philippa King)
9th-COLLIYERS ORIEL-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
10th-PADDOCK NAVAHO-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)

Class 304:-THE "COLNE" HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND QUALIFYING LEAD REIN
1st-YSSELVLIEDTS NANIQUE-Mrs H Grota (Liberty Grota)
2nd-ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
3rd-EASTWAYS AFTER HOURS-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
4th-GLENROSE RAINMAKER-Helen Kinrade (Eleanor Dean)
5th-YAVERLAND CHARMER-Miss S Fitt (Holly Aufiero)
6th-SPRINGWATER MARINER-Claire Lockhead (Nicole Lockhead Anderson)
7th-SWINFORD PAPER LADY-Mrs S Holden (Olivia Holden)
8th-WIAN TOP OF THE POPS-Mr & Mrs Woodman (Oliver Woodman)
9th-THISTLEDOWN SCOTCH WHISKEY-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
10th-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Oscar Thompstone Preen)

Class 305:-THE HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW MOUNTAIN & MOORLAND QUALIFYING FIRST RIDDEN
1st-LACY MIRI-Mr A S Lines (Isobel Lines)
2nd-BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)
3rd-ROSEISLE SAMANTHA-Lisa Simms (George Simms)
4th-ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
5th-HENIARTH CUPCAKE-Mrs J M Leech, Stephanie Leech (Tristan Chandler)
6th-FOXTROT GEMMA-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
7th-UPPACOTT MARJOSSE-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
8th-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
9th-HECTOR OF TRANSY-Miss N. Madeley (Victoria Bradbury)
10th-WAITWITH WHIRLWIND-Mrs A Pallett (Gemma Pallett)

Class 306:-THE "BROWN TURNER ROSS" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN M&M LEADING REIN PONY OF 2010
1st-PINELODGE POLLY POCKET-Mr R Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd-BREAMISH JULIAN-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
3rd-TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
4th-TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)
5th-THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs P Jackson (Harriet Evans)
6th-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (Bea Wheeler)
7th-NEWOAK BALLADIER-Mrs V Bywater (Lucille Bywater)
8th-WAXWING PRATTLE-Mr. T. Baldwin (Jessica Soltermann)
9th-BRIERDENE LLEWELYN-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
10th-BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)

Class 307:-THE "BROWN TURNER ROSS" SUMMER HERITAGE OPEN M&M FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF 2010
1st-UPPACOTT MARJOSSE-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
2nd-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
3rd-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
4th-FOXTROT GEMMA-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
5th-ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
6th-BRYNDEFAID PINGU-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
7th-PANTMANR JUST SO-Mrs Gemma Pointer (Lydia Pointer)
8th-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
9th-ROSMARCHE HOLLY-SPRIG-Mr P. Starkie (Morgan Starkie)
10th-FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)

Class 308:-THE BSPS "LP MASTERS LTD" HERITAGE OPEN M&M LEADING REIN PONY
1st-THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs P Jackson (Harriet Evans)
2nd-TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
3rd-GLENROSE RAINMAKER-Helen Kinrade (Oliver Moore)
4th-WAXWING PASTILLE-Mr & Mrs M A Kilbey (Charlotte Kilbey)
5th-BREAMISH JULIAN-Lisa Simms (Holly Simms)
6th-SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
7th-BRIERDENE LLEWELYN-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
8th-NEWOAK BALLADIER-Mrs V Bywater (Lucille Bywater)
9th-CRUMPWELL HEWETT-Mrs J Harker (Victoria Harker)
10th-TALLARES TIP TOP-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)

Class 309:-THE BSPS "MARTIN FAMILY" HERITAGE OPEN M&M FIRST RIDDEN
1st-SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs M Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd-UPPACOTT MARJOSSE-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
3rd-WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
4th-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
5th-FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
6th-ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE-Mrs K Osborne (Amelia Osborne)
7th-BRYNDEFAID PINGU-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
8th-WAITWITH BLUE-Mrs T White (Lauren White)
9th-STOURTON WHAT O-Mrs Karen Brar (Polyanna Yule)
10th-DELAMI RED DRAGON-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)

Class 310:-THE BSPS TINY TOTS HERITAGE M&M LEADING REIN PONY
1st-THISTLEDOWN CANDICE-Mrs P Jackson (Harriet Evans)
2nd-EASTWAYS AFTER HOURS-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
3rd-TALLARES TIP TOP-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
4th-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)
5th-GLENROSE RAINMAKER-Helen Kinrade (Oliver Moore)
6th-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Victoria Dymond)
7th-NEWOAK BALLADIER-Mrs V Bywater (Oliver Bywater)
8th-THE LONGHOUSE MICHAELMAS-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)
9th-FORLAN CAPRICE-Louise Curbishley (Elodie Barrett)
10th-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Oscar Thompstone Preen)

Class 311:-THE BSPS "DONALD FAMILY" TINY TOTS HERITAGE M&M FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-SHAMROCKLAKE SHIRLEY TEMPLE-Mrs M Cartlidge (Poppy Carter)
2nd-TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)
3rd-SPRINGBOURNE CAMELOT-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
4th-DOYLAN BUSY BEE-Mrs C Beaumont (Sophie Beaumont)
5th-SKYWOOD SPRINGBOC-Louise Curbishley (Charlie Barrett)
6th-STOURTON WHAT O-Mrs Karen Brar (Polyanna Yule)
7th-HAFDRE TUDOR-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
8th-DELAMI DA VINCI-Mr W Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
9th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
10th-RHYDGWILLIAM GWEN-Hente Martin (Sam Bannister)

Class 312:-THE BSPS "SPRAGGETT & MARLING" HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY LEAD REIN PONY
1st-ROSMARCHE HEATHER-Mrs L Walby (Jessica Walby)
2nd-EASTWAYS AFTER HOURS-Miss H. Barton (Henry Barton Smith)
3rd-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Abigail Dymond)
4th-SPRINGWATER LEGATO-Sue Bhogal (Kashia Marie Bhogal)
5th-TALLARES TIP TOP-Miss A Potter (Anya Potter-Firth)
6th-OLDACRES LILLI-Miss V Fenton (Oliver Fenton)
7th-BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)
8th-THE LONGHOUSE MICHAELMAS-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)
9th-THISTLEDOWN JESSIE JAMES-Janie O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
10th-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Charlotte Teague)

Class 313:-THE BSPS "SPRAGGETT & MARLING" HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE-Mrs K Osborne (Amelia Osborne)
2nd-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Abigail Dymond)
3rd-RHYDGWILLIAM GWEN-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
4th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
5th-BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)
6th-DELAMI DA VINCI-Mr W Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
7th-TREOWEN RHIAN-Mrs G. Kapadia (Cleantha Kapadia)
8th-SAUVEY OMEGA-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
9th-COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
10th-CASTLEMEAD YASMIN-Mrs A Dennett (Morgan-Rae Dennett)

Class 314:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN LEAD REIN PONY
1st-THE LONGHOUSE MICHAELMAS-Mrs Christine Davies (Megan May Davies)
2nd-PUMPHILL MARTHA-Miss Laura Card, Mr A Gribbin (Bryony Gribbin)
3rd-THISTLEDOWN JESSIE JAMES-Janie O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
4th-LACEY MANDY-Mr & Mrs P J Ahern (Sophie-Leigh Clements)
5th-FORLAN CAPRICE-Louise Curbishley (Elodie Barrett)
6th-LLANFRECHFA SWEETHEART-Karen Garrett (Lauren Hughes)
7th-DOOLITTLE TATTIBOGLE-Mrs J Knipe (Olivia Taylor)
8th-THISTLEDOWN VELVETS BOY-Mrs V J Evans (Sara Evans)
9th-BECKSIDE GOLDEN FLUTE-Sarah Dowson (Jessica Dowson)
10th-COURTLANDS JP DAYDREAM- Aoife O'Connor (Please Advice)

Class 315:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-FOXTROT GEMMA-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
2nd-SPRINGBOURNE CAMELOT-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
3rd-BIRCHENOAK TORNADO-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)
4th-COLBY STARGLOW-Mrs J Watt (Alice Watt)
5th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)
6th-MARSHAN TAMARIND-Zara Owen (Nia Davies)
7th-BUSHMOOR SAFFRON-Paula Kelly (Megan Kelly)

Class 316:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE LEAD REIN PONY
1st-WESTFIRLE MR MUMBY-Mrs A Burchell-Small (Charlotte Davison Irvine)
2nd-THISTLEDOWN SCOTCH WHISKEY-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
3rd-FORLAN CAPRICE-Louise Curbishley (Elodie Barrett)
4th-NEWOAK BALLADIER-Mrs V Bywater (Lucille Bywater)
5th-BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Ellie Jones)
6th-PUMPHILL MARTHA-Miss Laura Card, Mr A Gribbin (Bryony Gribbin)
7th-CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
8th-NANTDYWYLL TRIBAN-Mrs E Perry (Tegan Perry)
9th-THISTLEDOWN JESSIE JAMES-Janie O'Shea (Amelia O'Shea)
10th-MAESGWYN HYFWYN-Victoria Hill (Bethany Hill)

Class 317:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M NOVICE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Abigail Dymond)
2nd-FOUROAKS CARVELLO-Kirsty Bradley (Caitlin Bradley)
3rd-BRYNVANE CINNAMON-Catherine Sheret (Laura Aitken)
4th-BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Harry Moore)
5th-SAUVEY OMEGA-Julia Wilson-Barnes (Remy Wilson-Barnes)
6th-MARSHAN TAMARIND-Zara Owen (Nia Davies)
8th-EYFORD PINK PEARL-Mrs L Burton-Taylor (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
9th-STOURTON WHAT O-Mrs Karen Brar (Polyanna Yule)
10th-ROSSLAYNE CHRISTOPHER ROBIN-Mrs V Sedgewick (Miss J. Salisbury
Miss J. Salisbury)

Class 318:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M LEADING REIN WORKING HUNTER PONY
1st-DELAMI DA VINCI-Mr W Burnell (Poppy Burnell)
2nd-CONRHENNY BUSH BABY-Valerie Cox (Sinead Cox)
3rd-CHETWYND LLEW-Mrs S Wilkes (Olivia Wilkes)
4th-SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Madeleine Schaible)
5th-PAULANK TINKERBELLE-Melissa O'Connor (Jessica Murphy)
6th-BROUGHTON JEMIMA-Alison Jones (Bea Wheeler)
7th-FRIARS WELSH SOLDIER-Catherine Turner (Imogen Rodger)
8th-TABITA POLLYANNA-Claire Crawford (Ben Crawford)
9th-SPRINGWATER HILIGHT-Mr I Dickinson (Nina Dickinson)
10th-SPRINGBOURNE CAMELOT-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)

Class 319:-THE "WILLIAMSON & PITT" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2010
1st-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
2nd-GARTCONNEL SHOOTING STAR-Mrs P Francis (Catherine Hudson)
3rd-PUMPHILL BENNET-Mr P. Starkie (Jack Starkie)
4th-SUNWILLOW JUBILEE-Rebecca Jarvis Broad (Rebecca Jarvis Broad)
5th-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
6th-MYNDDTARREN THE MARKSMAN-Mrs R Mackenzie (Sophia Gresty)
7th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)

Class 320:-THE "WILLIAMSON & PITT" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2010
1st-WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
2nd-NEWTONHILL PRINCE BERTIE-Diane Mindel (Mrs K Marriott-Payne)
3rd-LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
4th-CORKHILLS CLOVER-Miss N. Evans (Martina Gennuso)
5th-ESTORO BLUSH-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
6th-PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
7th-BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
8th-CLAWDDCOCH FIONA-Miss S Loveridge (Miss S Loveridge)
9th-HILIN OLYMPIC- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)

Class 321:-THE "WILLIAMSON & PITT" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2010
1st-BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd-MISTY BLUE-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
3rd-ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA-Blanche Miller (Gemma James)
4th-FROSTY COVE-Mrs S. Roche (Sarah Challinor)
5th-CLOGHER VALLEY GOLD-Mrs J L Cox (Mrs Jenna Tate)
6th-PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
7th-CARRACASTLE BARNEY-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
8th-SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM-Miss J Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
9th-FAIRGREY FREDERICK-Karen Black (Francessca Walmsley)
10th-ELSINORE SAMUEL PEPYS-Mr J.D. Stokes (Emma Stokes)

Class 322:-THE "WILLIAMSON & PITT" SUMMER HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY OF 2010
1st-LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON-Miss Sarah Ambler (Miss Sarah Ambler)
2nd-TOWNEND TOM-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
3rd-MILLIE-ROSE OF STRATHMORE-Katherine Bowling (Katherine Bowling)
4th-HESKET WILLOW-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
5th-CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
6th-TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR-Jessica Price (Jessica Price)
7th-LOWHOUSES REBEL-Mr Richard Pennell (Sarah Challinor)
8th-FFOSLAS CEREDIG-Olivia Fitzgerald, Mark Reeves (Olivia Fitzgerald)
9th-PENTREFELIN BONNY PRINCE CHARLIE-Mrs Jayne Corbett (Lucy Elizabeth Rushton)
10th-LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)

Class 323:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-PUMPHILL BUCKTHORN-Sarah Challinor (Sarah Challinor)
2nd-PANTMANR JUST SO-Mrs Gemma Pointer (Katie Roberts)
3rd-UPPACOTT MARJOSSE-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
4th-GARTCONNEL SHOOTING STAR-Mrs P Francis (Catherine Hudson)
5th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
6th-GYPSYCASTLE DYFARNAID-Jane Walker (Victoria Walker)
7th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)

Class 324:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
2nd-LYCHFIELDS SCRUMPY JACK-Miss A L Ravenscroft (Miss A L Ravenscroft)
3rd-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
4th-PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
5th-MONIVEA CATWALK QUEEN-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
6th-CLAWDDCOCH FIONA-Miss S Loveridge (Miss S Loveridge)
7th-KEIZERSHOEK FONS-Charlie Smiley (Charlotte Smiley)
8th-HOLYOAKE JAMELIA-Elizabeth Maher (Elizabeth Maher)
9th-CORKHILLS CLOVER-Miss N. Evans (Martina Gennuso)

Class 325:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-ROSENHARLEY BAN RION LAURA-Blanche Miller (Gemma James)
2nd-FROSTY COVE-Mrs S. Roche (Sarah Challinor)
3rd-BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
4th-SILVER REBEL-Mrs K Burkin (Sophie Burkin)
5th-RIVERSDALE BOB-Samantha Manning (Samantha Manning)
6th-SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM-Miss J Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
7th-CARRACASTLE BARNEY-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)
8th-HATHENSHAW SHEER JOY-Mrs V Anderson (Hayley Anderson)
9th-FAIRGREY FREDERICK-Karen Black (Francessca Walmsley)

Class 326:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-DUNEDIN MARKSMAN-Emily Flynn (Emily Flynn)
2nd-PENTREFELIN BONNY PRINCE CHARLIE-Mrs Jayne Corbett (Lucy Elizabeth Rushton)
3rd-LOWHOUSES REBEL-Mr Richard Pennell (Sarah Challinor)
4th-INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Mrs J Sonnex (Sophie Brown)
5th-VALEROCK CELTIC BLUE-Mrs P Billington (Emma Billington)
6th-FFOSLAS CEREDIG-Olivia Fitzgerald, Mark Reeves (Olivia Fitzgerald)
7th-MILLIE-ROSE OF STRATHMORE-Katherine Bowling (Katherine Bowling)
8th-TRYFANISAF EUROS-Georgina Lomas (Georgina Lomas)
9th-LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON-Miss Sarah Ambler (Miss Sarah Ambler)
10th-TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR-Jessica Price (Jessica Price)

Class 327:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-PENWAYN RYAN-Nicki Marsden (John Lamb)
2nd-STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)
3rd-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
4th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
5th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
6th-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
7th-BROLAWEN PEDRO-Mrs J P Bradbury (Elizabeth Bradbury)
8th-SYNOD MONTANNA-Samantha Ellis (Samantha Ellis)

Class 328:-THE BSPE HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
2nd-BRYNOFFA ORION-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
3rd-ESKDALE VANITY FAIR-Mrs B J Elliott (Samantha Elliott)
4th-ESTORO BLUSH-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
5th-LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Harford)
6th-HOLYOAKE JAMELIA-Elizabeth Maher (Elizabeth Maher)
7th-ELVET ROYALIST-Mrs Debra Morgan (Jessica Morgan)
8th-STANBECK BY DESIGN-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)

Class 329:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-DUNALLY GREY-Mrs J M Corbett (Shannon Corbett)
2nd-BARO ARDNEIL FINNEGAN-Amy Bryan (Amy Bryan)
3rd-FAIRGREY FREDERICK-Karen Black (Francessca Walmsley)
4th-CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
5th-ARDBEAR SHADOW-Peter Gange (Leigh Gange)
6th-ERIKSBYNS BASTIAN-Fiona Smart (Hannah Smart)
7th-BELLINDENE ROCK LEGEND-Mrs J C Cooper (Matthew P. Cooper)
8th-WANNIE SILVER ROCKET-Mrs Jane Murray (Kate Murray)
9th-BLACKTHORN PICASSO-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)

Class 330:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M RESTRICTED OPEN RIDDEN PONY
1st-TEAZLEDOWN FIREBLADE-Mrs Kieran Horner (Mrs Kieran Horner)
2nd-HENSTEAD IDRIS-Bethan Jones (Bethan Jones)
3rd-ROLLO OF DYKES-Debra Martin (Alexandra Martin)
4th-RYNYS LADY MONA-Lisa Bates (Lisa Bates)
5th-TRYFANISAF EUROS-Georgina Lomas (Georgina Lomas)
6th-GLANTEIFI HELIWR-Gillian Henderson (Camilla Henderson)

Class 331:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st-WAITWITH WINDCHIME-Jennifer Cowan (Jennifer Cowan)
2nd-MYNDDTARREN THE MARKSMAN-Mrs R Mackenzie (Sophia Gresty)
3rd-GARTCONNEL SOVEREIGN-Elizabeth Russell (Catherine Hudson)
4th-STOURTON PRESIDENT-Miss S Loveridge, Mrs M Parker (Miss S Loveridge)
5th-GYPSYCASTLE DYFARNAID-Jane Walker (Victoria Walker)

Class 332:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st-OAKHOUSE COCK ROBIN-Samantha Bell (Samantha Bell)
2nd-MONIVEA CATWALK QUEEN-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
3rd-RHYDSPENCE ROSEANNE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
4th-KEIZERSHOEK FONS-Charlie Smiley (Charlotte Smiley)
5th-LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Harford)
6th-LARNLEIGHS EMPRESS-Mrs S George (Chloe George)
7th-STANBECK BY DESIGN-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
8th-RHYDSPENCE MADAM-Victoria Thurston (Victoria Thurston)
9th-HOLYOAKE JAMELIA-Elizabeth Maher (Elizabeth Maher)
10th-HILIN MR OLIVER-Mrs Kate Thomas (Sarah Thomas)

Class 333:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st-REMINGTON-Mrs J Watt (Tara Watt)
2nd-CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
3rd-BLACK SHADOW-Liam Lynskey (Christopher Scott)
4th-RIVERSDALE BOB-Samantha Manning (Samantha Manning)
5th-MISTER INDEPENDENT-Mrs B Agar (Lara Agar)
6th-DUNALLY GREY-Mrs J M Corbett (Shannon Corbett)
7th-BLACKTHORN PICASSO-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)
8th-ARDBEAR SHADOW-Peter Gange (Leigh Gange)
9th-FAIRGREY FREDERICK-Karen Black (Francessca Walmsley)

Class 334:-THE BSPS HERITAGE NOVICE M&M RIDDEN PONY
1st-LLANARTH WELSH DRAGON-Miss Sarah Ambler (Miss Sarah Ambler)
2nd-RENVARG MAGICIAN-Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
3rd-PENTREFELIN BONNY PRINCE CHARLIE-Mrs Jayne Corbett (Lucy Elizabeth Rushton)
4th-MILLIE-ROSE OF STRATHMORE-Katherine Bowling (Katherine Bowling)
5th-FRONARTH HARRY-Mrs L Harper (Carly Emma Mather)
6th-ROLLO OF DYKES-Debra Martin (Alexandra Martin)
7th-FFOSLAS DEWI GYMRO-Alan Coulson (Ellie Coulson)
8th-SUNNYWOOD GYPSY ROSE-Emma Drake (Emma Drake)
9th-WELLBROW STROLLER-Mark Bartram (Hollie Bartram)

Class 335:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st-ROSMARCHE RIBBONWOOD-Mrs Cynthia Trodd (Alexa Trodd Bohin)
2nd-ESKDALE VANITY FAIR-Mrs B J Elliott (Zabrina Elliott)
3rd-FFYNNONBACH SANDSTORM-Kirstyn Williams (Abbie-Leigh Williams)
4th-WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
5th-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
6th-GALWYN LEGIONAIRE-Mrs S Flavell (Ellie Flavell)
7th-RHYDGWILLIAM GWEN-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
8th-MILFORD FAIR KOMMANADER-Mrs V Straker ( Storm Straker)
9th-HORNINGLOW DERWENT-Kirstyn Williams (Ellie Williams)
10th-BEACONSFIELD PRINCE VALIANT-Mrs Clare Jones (Harry Moore)

Class 336:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
2nd-MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
3rd-LLANARTH SNOWDROP-Deborah Harford (Holly Harford)
4th-PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
5th-HILIN OLYMPIC- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)
6th-BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
7th-RHYDSPENCE ROSEANNE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
8th-STEEHORST ELEGANCE-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
9th-HILIN MR OLIVER-Mrs Kate Thomas (Sarah Thomas)
10th-CARAWAY KINGCUP-Mrs S Heap (Arabella Heap)

Class 337:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st-TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR-Jessica Price (Jessica Price)
2nd-PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
3rd-SILVER REBEL-Mrs K Burkin (Sophie Burkin)
4th-FFOSLAS CEREDIG-Olivia Fitzgerald, Mark Reeves (Olivia Fitzgerald)
5th-ARDBEAR SHADOW-Peter Gange (Leigh Gange)
6th-INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Mrs J Sonnex (Sophie Brown)
7th-TOWER MINSTREL-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
8th-ELSINORE SAMUEL PEPYS-Mr J.D. Stokes (Emma Stokes)
9th-CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Zoe Howard)
10th-BLACKTHORN PICASSO-Mrs K. Waters (Lucinda Waters)

Class 338:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M YOUNG RIDERS RIDDEN PONY
1st-HUNGRY HALL CORONET-Mrs D McDonald (Amie McDonald)
2nd-MILLIE-ROSE OF STRATHMORE-Katherine Bowling (Katherine Bowling)
3rd-PENTREPIOD THE JUDGE-Mrs C. F. Bagnall (Emilie Bagnall)
4th-LLWYNHYWEL VICTOR-Victoria Cotton (Georgina Wilkes)
5th-TRYFANISAF EUROS-Georgina Lomas (Georgina Lomas)
6th-SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
7th-BELLINDENE ROCK LEGEND-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)

Class 339:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st-STOURTON ROYAL CHESTER-Marie Laity (Marie Laity)
2nd-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)
3rd-GWEUNDIR DAFYDD-Mrs. V. Sidaway (Imogen Sidaway)
4th-RHYDGWILLIAM GWEN-Hente Martin (Emmaline Martin)
5th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)

Class 340:-THE BSPS "ROSETTES DIRECT" HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st-WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
2nd-MONIVEA CATWALK QUEEN-Zoe Rogers (Aimee Rogers)
3rd-BANNUT TIMPANI-Mari Wyn Jones (Lois Wyn Jones)
4th-STANBECK BY DESIGN-Mrs G Stones (Rachel Thompson)
5th-RHYDSPENCE ROSEANNE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
6th-HILIN OLYMPIC- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)
7th-MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
8th-ELVET ROYALIST-Mrs Debra Morgan (Jessica Morgan)
9th-CELTON JOYFUL-Mrs C Lowman (Amy Allen)

Class 341:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st-PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
2nd-BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
3rd-MISTY BLUE-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
4th-EASTLANDS LYMIECLEUCH-Mrs Y A Spark (Hannah Spark)
5th-ELSINORE SAMUEL PEPYS-Mr J.D. Stokes (Emma Stokes)
6th-CARRIGS PRIDE-Rachel Barker (Rachel Barker)
7th-ERIKSBYNS BASTIAN-Fiona Smart (Hannah Smart)
8th-FAIRGREY FREDERICK-Karen Black (Francessca Walmsley)
9th-BLACK SHADOW-Liam Lynskey (Christopher Scott)
10th-WANNIE SILVER ROCKET-Mrs Jane Murray (Kate Murray)

Class 342:-THE BSPS HERITAGE M&M PRETTY POLLY RIDDEN PONY
1st-INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Mrs J Sonnex (Sophie Brown)
2nd-TOWNEND TOM-Lucinda Stockley (Lucinda Stockley)
3rd-TRENEWYDD VIKING WARRIOR-Jessica Price (Jessica Price)
4th-LLANDDERFEL PRINCE EDWARD-Miss N. Curbishley (Miss N. Curbishley)
5th-TOWER MINSTREL-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
6th-MOELYDDVIEW HARRI-Janette King (Philippa King)
7th-ROLLO OF DYKES-Debra Martin (Alexandra Martin)
8th-CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
9th-TRYFANISAF EUROS-Georgina Lomas (Georgina Lomas)
10th-MILLIE-ROSE OF STRATHMORE-Katherine Bowling (Katherine Bowling)

Class 343:-THE BSPS "GUYETT SHOW TEAM" HERITAGE CLASSIC
1st-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
2nd-GARTCONNEL SHOOTING STAR-Mrs P Francis (Catherine Hudson)
3rd-SAMAVIC TALISMAN-Mrs C Wheeler (India Wheeler)
4th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Mactaggart)

Class 344:-THE BSPS "GUYETT SHOW TEAM" HERITAGE CLASSIC
1st-PRIESTWOOD BURLINGTON BERTIE-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
2nd-WAXWING PRINCE HAL-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
3rd-PENNWAY MANTOVANI-Mrs C Lowman (Amy Allen)
4th-ESKDALE VANITY FAIR-Mrs B J Elliott (Samantha Elliott)
5th-RHYDSPENCE ROSEANNE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
6th-MOELVIEW MARDI GRAS-Paula Kelly (Emily Kelly)
7th-HILIN MR OLIVER-Mrs Kate Thomas (Sarah Thomas)

Class 345:-THE BSPS "GUYETT SHOW TEAM" HERITAGE CLASSIC
1st-BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd-HUNGRY HALL CORONET-Mrs D McDonald (Amie McDonald)
3rd-DUNEDIN MARKSMAN-Emily Flynn (Emily Flynn)
4th-SHALAMAR THUNDER STORM-Miss J Bentley (Jordan Brooking)
5th-GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
6th-INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Mrs J Sonnex (Sophie Brown)
7th-CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Zoe Howard)
8th-PREUVIAN BEAR-Mrs A Lucas (Emma Lucas)
9th-ERIKSBYNS BASTIAN-Fiona Smart (Hannah Smart)
10th-SILVER REBEL-Mrs K Burkin (Sophie Burkin)

Class 346:-THE BSPS "CADMAN AND STEPHENSON" SIDE SADDLE PONY OF 2010
1st-LAST EDITION-Cheryl Street (Cheryl Street)
2nd-BARO ARDNEIL FINNEGAN-Amy Bryan (Amy Bryan)
3rd-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
4th-ROPEWALK VISCOUNTESS-Mrs D. Barham (Beth Jacomb)
5th-TREFEINON GLEN-Jade Thompson (Jade Thompson)
6th-SOUTHWARK PENN DRAGON-Mrs J Burton (Lucy Burton)
7th-CHACESIDE CONTRADICTION-Mrs M Pagliarini (Sabrina Pagliarini)

Class 347:-THE BSPS "HARVIE" ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB
1st-CRAFTON TOUCH OF GOLD-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Alice E Greenwood)
2nd-HARVER RELATIVITY-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Katie Ashcroft)
3rd-SYCAMORE CANDYMAN-Bridget Edmondson (Meg Edmondson-Allen)
4th-BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
5th-RHOS VIRTUOSO-Mark Jennings (Jade Jennings)
6th-CASTANYA STARLITE-Mrs A. Herron (Charles Chadwick)
7th-GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
8th-WHALTON WOLF WHISTLE-Mrs K Bott (Gemma Bott)
9th-JACKETS ELUSIVE DREAM-Sarah Gilbey (Charlotte Martin)
10th-ROTHERWOOD MR PEPYS-Mrs A Hunt (Sophie Hunt)

Class 348:-THE BSPS "HARVIE" ANGLO AND PART BRED ARAB
1st-WHALTON HIGH ESTEEM-Susan Willis (Susan Willis)
2nd-JAZZTIME-Mrs J A Fitchett (Jemima Walker)
3rd-HOLLTESS VICTORIA FALLS-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
4th-BURFORDLY VALENTINO-Sally Ann Cowley (Emma Blundell)
5th-KELLY'S BLUE TEMPTRESS-Jodie Stevens (Jodie Stevens)
6th-YEALAND ESCULUS-Mrs Susan Halton (Kimberley Halton)
7th-BARDENE MR VALENTINE-Miss S Field, Christine Field Valentine (Christine Field Valentine)
8th-WITCHILL FIRELITE-Mrs Sharon Harrison (Sarah Harrison)

Class 349:-THE BSPS PART BRED LEAD REIN PONY OF RIDING PONY TYPE
1st-AMESBURY MANDALAY-Victoria Clark, Jane Lucas (Zara Clark-Jones)
2nd-CHAGFORD LEWIS-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
3rd-BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Lauren Humphries (Katie Humphries)
4th-WHITELEAZE DELPHINE-Mrs Kim Allen (Chloe Allen)
5th-HIGHTOPPS MAGIC QUEEN-Mrs Anthea Drake (William Drake)
6th-ROTHERWOOD SIGNIFICANCE-Miss C Smalley (Eloise Pinnock)
7th-COSFORD VANITY-Lady Emma Angelique Trebble (The Hon Grace Trebble)
9th-CONWAY BLUE MOON-Charlotte Simpson-Jones (Georgina Kirby-Moore)
10th-ROMANY RIVER MOONSTONE-Mrs V J Evans (Caryl Evans)

Class 350:-THE BSPS PART BRED FIRST RIDDEN PONY OF RIDING PONY TYPE
1st-COSFORD PERILLA-Mrs S A Youdan Mason (Amie Grace Youdan Mason)
2nd-RIDMOR PAGE BOY-Mrs J Ridley (Ellie Sedgwick)
3rd-BARKWAY MAKE BELIEVE-Brogan Taverner (Ellis Taverner-Burns)
4th-COSFORD CHARELLE-Mrs A.S. Lobb, Mrs F Dymond (Abigail Dymond)
5th-MOSSTOCK SARRISON LAD-Mrs J Holmes (Darcy Holmes)
6th-FOFSWAY RIVERDANCE-Michelle Milner-Moore (Ethan Milner- Moore)
7th-PENNYROYAL BRONZE CRACKLE-Mrs G Jago, Mrs. P. Carvosso (Sophie Harvey)

Class 351:-THE BSPS PART BRED SHOW PONY
1st-CHASEFORD ASPEN-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
2nd-CHASECROFT DAWN CHORUS-Antoinette Mclean (Isobel McLean)
3rd-SYON SEQUEL-Mrs T Stratford (Stephanie Edwards)
4th-CHAGFORD LEON-Louise Maltby (Olivia Maltby)
5th-JACK OF DIAMONDS (NPS)-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Zoe Martella Nicoll)
6th-MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Sam Banister (Sofie Bannister)
7th-HARVER RELATIVITY-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Katie Ashcroft)
8th-AMAR SENSATION-Mr & Mrs Coulstock (Emily Coulstock)
9th-CHACESIDE CONTRADICTION-Mrs M Pagliarini (Sabrina Pagliarini)
10th-ROWFANTINA SMALL FORTUNE-Mrs Claudia Cooper (Myles Cooper)

Class 352:-THE BSPS PART BRED SHOW HUNTER PONY
1st-MISSONI STAR TURN-Lisa Simms (George Simms)
2nd-HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
3rd-OCTON TWELTH NIGHT-Mrs S J Crane (Lisa Crane)
4th-ORLEYS WISHFUL JOKER-Linda Hemsworth (Sarah Hemsworth)
5th-BARDENE MR VALENTINE-Miss S Field, Christine Field Valentine (Lucinda Elliott)
6th-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
7th-CORNMILL RUBY TUESDAY-Mrs P Ling (Elizabeth Bradbury)
8th-YEALAND PRESTBERTRY-Joanne Burton (Faye Burton)
9th-PARKHILL CANTONA-Mr & mrs Coulstock (Emily Coulstock)
10th-MATINEE IDOL-Ian McFarlane (Olivia Mcfarlane)

Class 353:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE LEAD REIN PONY
1st-ROWFANTINA SPOTLIGHT-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
2nd-ADDINGTON LUCKY CHARM-Nick Grooby (Amy Taylor)
3rd-LOCHAR RED BUTTONS-Nicola Body (Crystal Body)
4th-JONIKA WHISTLES THE WIND-Mr P Emmerson, Mrs Claire Emmerson (Martha Jobling-Purser)
5th-PAULANK TINKERBELLE-Melissa O'Connor (Jessica Murphy)

Class 354:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-WESTLEAKE JUBILATION-Jamie Karen Andrew (Leigh Amy Downs)
2nd-TRANNON PIPPIN-Lorna Cade (Lorna Cade)
3rd-BRONLLYS MYRDDIN-Kate Johnston (Daniella Johnston)
4th-PENDOCK MISS SAIGON-Mrs H Rusden (Annabel Rusden)
5th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
6th-MAESTIR LEPRECHAUN-Mrs Lilley (Annie Louisa Lilley)

Class 355:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN PONY 128cms
1st-HARVER RELATIVITY-Mrs L Fitzgerald (Katie Ashcroft)
2nd-BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
3rd-BAYBROOK ROYAL REFLECTION-Mrs L. Burnip (Danielle Burnip)
4th-FOFSWAY SYMBOLENE-Miss Emma Finch (Abbie Finch)
5th-PENNYMORE ISADORA-Mrs A Plumbridge (Phoebe Plumbridge)

Class 356/357:-THE "CARRS BMW! FREE STYLE RIDDEN PONY 133cms
1st-PARKHILL CANTONA-Mr & mrs Coulstock (Sophie Curry)
2nd-DYKEBECK WILD FOXGLOVE-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
3rd-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
4th-BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION-Mrs B Moore (Zoe Moore-Williams)
5th-HINDLEAP CHOIR BOY-Mrs Catherine Bankier (Julie Bankier)
6th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
7th-ANTOINETTE CATAMOUNT-Lynne Davidson (Emily Davidson)
8th-CHASEFORD ASPEN-Suzanne Hatton (Melissa Hatton)
9th-CRIMSON NIGHT LIGHT-Mrs J Aldred (Anna Aldred)
10th-GUNTHWAITE GOSSAMER-Jessica Anderson (Drew East)

Class 358:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN PONY 143cms
1st-WHALTON PIPSQUEAK-Miss L Baker (Felicity Baker)
2nd-LINBROOK NUMERO UNO-Mrs R Marston (Fleur Marston)
3rd-NANTGARADIG TOMAHAWK-Karen Beebee (Oliver Beebee)
4th-YEALAND PRESTBERTRY-Joanne Burton (Faye Burton)
5th-BRIGHT THINKING-Mrs D Myerscough (Lydia Myerscough)
6th-YEALAND PERHAPS-Mrs S Frankland (Penny Frankland Smith)

Class 359:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN PONY 148cms
1st-PICKMERE LADY ARWEN-Mrs A Hunt (Jessica Hunt)
2nd-STANLEY GRANGE MASTERPIECE-Mrs K Miles (Charlotte Miles)
3rd-BANKSWOOD SCANDAL-Mrs D McDonald (Amie McDonald)

Class 360:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN ANIMAL 153cms
1st-WESSWOOD CASTE A SPELL-Vanessa Windsor-Phillips (Henrietta Windsor-Phillips)
2nd-BURFORDLY VALENTINO-Sally Ann Cowley (Emma Blundell)
3rd-STANLEY GRANGE CITY LIGHTS-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
4th-SWEET DREAM-Hannah Golombeck (Hannah Golombeck)
5th-TARA O'HARA-Mrs Morean Hamilton (Victoria Harvie)
6th-POCAHUNTAS-Mrs J Pownall-Gray (Abbi Pownall-Gray)
7th-CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
8th-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
9th-ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
10th-BOLGOED JUST JOSHUA-Emily Wells (Florence Wells)

Class 361:-THE "CARRS BMW" FREE STYLE RIDDEN ANIMAL 158cms
1st-BLUE CHIP TO BE SURE-Mr & Mrs P J Ahern (Kirsty Ahern)
2nd-MATHEMADAM HIGH SPIRIT-Mrs J Harvey (Joseph Thurston)
3rd-ANGELINA BALLERINA-Miss V. Harvie (Victoria Harvie)
4th-LORD FOXFORD-Georgina Wilkes (Georgina Wilkes)
5th-SECRET SOCIETY-Mrs S. Cunningham, Michelle Cunningham (Michelle Cunningham)
6th-BESEEKA ANDREAS-Miss T. G. McKay (Amy Hunter)

Class 362:-THE BSPS FREE STYLE HERITAGE LEAD REIN PONY
1st-TAMEVALLEY BLACKJACK-Lorraine Reed (Jessica Reed)
2nd-BRIERDENE LLEWELYN-Mr C Cousens (Olivia Cousens)
3rd-TWYFORD TAILOR MADE-Grant Tuer (Thomas Tuer)
4th-CAERNEUADD HAMISH-Mrs T. Stratford (Chloe Humphries)
5th-NEWOAK BALLADIER-Mrs V Bywater (Oliver Bywater)
6th-THISTLEDOWN SCOTCH WHISKEY-Grainne Ward (Richard Trevithick)
7th-SWINFORD PAPER LADY-Mrs S Holden (Olivia Holden)
8th-SEAVIEW ROMEO-Nicola Schaible (Madeleine Schaible)
9th-TEMPLEDRUID HOEGAARDEN-Hayley Mather (Molly Gibson)
10th-SPRINGWATER HILIGHT-Mr I Dickinson (Nina Dickinson)

Class 363:-THE BSPS FREE STYLE HERITAGE FIRST RIDDEN PONY
1st-TREOWEN RHIAN-Mrs G. Kapadia (Cleantha Kapadia)
2nd-UPPACOTT MARJOSSE-Haley Tansey (Laura Nicholson)
3rd-MILFORD FAIR KIZMET-Nicola Schaible (Lillia Schaible)
4th-EYFORD PINK PEARL-Mrs L Burton-Taylor (Olivia Burton-Taylor)
5th-ABBEYBELLS QUEEN ADELAIDE-Mrs K Osborne (Amelia Osborne)
6th-WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
7th-BRYNDEFAID PINGU-Nick Grooby (Charlotte Elliott-Grooby)
8th-WHITSAND WARRIOR-Beckie Newby (Amelia Newby)
9th-SWINFORD PAPER LADY-Mrs S Holden (Olivia Holden)
10th-PENUAL JAMES-Mr J Hurdis (Cara-Jane Short)

Class 364:-THE BSPS FREE STYLE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY
1st-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
2nd-WELLBROW STROLLER-Mark Bartram (Hollie Bartram)
3rd-CLAWDDCOCH FIONA-Miss S Loveridge (Miss S Loveridge)
4th-RHYDSPENCE ROSEANNE-Tracey Neal (Jade Neal)
5th-PEASEDOWN MR MUDDLE-Stephanie Wheway (Stephanie Wheway)
6th-SHERBERTON BLACKCHAT-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
7th-HILIN MR OLIVER-Mrs Kate Thomas (Sarah Thomas)
8th-HOLYOAKE JAMELIA-Elizabeth Maher (Elizabeth Maher)

Class 365:-THE BSPS FREE STYLE HERITAGE RIDDEN PONY
1st-BRAEMAR BE LUCKY-Mrs S Kivlochan (Eleanor Kivlochan)
2nd-HUNGRY HALL CORONET-Mrs D McDonald (Amie McDonald)
3rd-TOWER MINSTREL-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)
4th-CASTLE HILL GLEN-Zoe Howard (Zoe Howard)
5th-FFOSLAS CEREDIG-Olivia Fitzgerald, Mark Reeves (Olivia Fitzgerald)
6th-SILVER REBEL-Mrs K Burkin (Sophie Burkin)
7th-FRONARTH HARRY-Mrs L Harper (Carly Emma Mather)
8th-MOELYDDVIEW HARRI-Janette King (Philippa King)
9th-TEAZLEDOWN FIREBLADE-Mrs Kieran Horner (Mrs Kieran Horner)
10th-ERIKSBYNS BASTIAN-Fiona Smart (Hannah Smart)

Class 366:-THE BSPS "PERFORMANCE" RIDING PONY
1st-BRINMARK ROYAL WINDSOR-Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher (Bethany Puzio)
2nd-COOMBEHILL LEGACY-Mrs N J Pitman (Jodie Pitman)

Class 367:-THE BSPS "PERFORMANCE" RIDING PONY
1st-BECKSIDE FIRST IMPRESSION-Mrs B Moore (Zoe Moore-Williams)
2nd-ROPEWALK VISCOUNTESS-Mrs D. Barham (Beth Jacomb)
3rd-GREENACRES PILOT-Mrs Lesley Minchin (Kimberley Minchin)
4th-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
5th-MOUNTCHARLES FIREFLY-Sam Banister (Sofie Bannister)
6th-NANTGARADIG TOMAHAWK-Karen Beebee (Oliver Beebee)
7th-TARA O'HARA-Mrs Morean Hamilton (Victoria Harvie)
8th-HOLLOWMARSH DIGBY-Mrs J. Edwards (Jemma Edwards)
9th-ERIKSBYNS BASTIAN-Fiona Smart (Hannah Smart)
10th-STRABOE SHADOW-Mrs N J Pitman (Yasmin Pitman)

Class 368:-THE BSPS "PERFORMANCE" RIDING PONY
1st-ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
2nd-TOUCH OF MINK-Fiona Davis (Chloe Willett)
3rd-ODINS PERFECTION-Mrs S J Powel (Hannah Powel)
4th-BURNDEN PARK-Mrs J. Vaughan (Chloe Vaughan)
5th-RYNYS LADY MONA-Lisa Bates (Lisa Bates)
6th-KELLY'S BLUE TEMPTRESS-Jodie Stevens (Jodie Stevens)
7th-MINERO-Mrs V Stephenson (Ashlie Stephenson)
8th-CHYCOOSE VA VA VOOM-Mrs C A Masters (Heidi Masters)
9th-LITTON CRYSTAL STORM-Miss V. Harvie (Victoria Harvie)

Class 369:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" LEAD REIN RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-WAXWING PASTILLE-Mr & Mrs M A Kilbey (Charlotte Kilbey)
2nd-COLNE HEIRESS-Kirstie Lucas (Kizzie Rose Lucas)
3rd-MERLIN XIV-Robert Flintoft ( Miss Jaime Latham)
4th-BARKWAY BRIDESMAID-Lauren Humphries (Chloe Humphries)
5th-MAESGWYN HYFWYN-Victoria Hill (Bethany Hill)
6th-BROOKWATER THUMBERLINA-Mrs Jenna Tate, Mrs J L Cox (Amy Tate)
7th-ADDINGTON LUCKY CHARM-Nick Grooby (Amy Taylor)
8th-COSFORD VANITY-Lady Emma Angelique Trebble (The Hon Grace Trebble)
9th-NERREK'S SPARKLING PERRY-Michelle Milner-Moore (Imogen Milner-Moore)
10th-NANTLAIS GWERTHFAWR-Kelly Marshall (Charlie Marshall)

Class 370:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-BRADMORE RAINDANCE-Mrs J Eddis (Susie Eddis)
2nd-WHINFELL FAIRY TALE-Mrs C L Pooley (Jordan Pooley)
3rd-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
4th-COPYBUSH MOONSPRITE-Mr Leo Bowen (Nicole Bowen)
5th-CROSSWAYS MONARCH-Roger Weatherby (Willow Weatherby)
6th-NANTCOL LADY PENELOPE-Hente Martin (Anna Martin)
7th-WESTWAY TWILIGHT ROSE-Steve Borrowdale (Phoebe Borrowdale)
8th-HAFDRE TUDOR-Rebecca Regis (Alexa Regis)
9th-SPRINGTIME BARNEY-Heather Collingwood (Lydia Collingwood)

Class 371:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
2nd-BRYNDEFAID PINGU-Nick Grooby ()
3rd-WAXWING THUMBS UP-Mrs G Z M Shuttleworth, Mrs L D P Leeming (Oliver R Shuttleworth)
4th-HANMERE SHOWMAN-Jane Armson (Philip Armson)
5th-COSFORD MELLITZA-Mrs L. Rocks (Phoebe Rocks)
6th-BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)
7th-BRYNOFFA ORION-Mr B McKinnon (Tierney McKinnon)
8th-FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
9th-HAFDRE TUDOR-Rebecca Regis (Isabella Regis)
10th-CHITLESCROFT CINNAMON-Mrs Jane Uloth (Alice Uloth)

Class 372:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-ALONBY VALOIRE-Mrs J P Bradbury (Elizabeth Bradbury)
2nd-ARDENHALL JAZZ-Tony Griffiths (Megan Griffiths)
3rd-MILLPOND LOOK AGAIN-Mrs A. Harrison (Amelia Harrison)
4th-WESTERBY FIRELIGHT-Mrs J Blythman (Charlotte Blythman)
5th-DEVINE LYRIC-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)
6th-FOFSWAY CONCORD-Mrs K Angus (Lucy Angus)
7th-MOORHALL CELEBRATION-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)
9th-ANRI SANDSTORM-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
10th-BRYNVANE KESTREL-Mrs G. Kapadia (Freya Kapadia)

Class 373:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
2nd-CARDELLS MAXIMILLION-Caroline Potts (Callum Potts)
3rd-ROTHERWOOD PEEP TOES-Miss M A Mackay (Lauren Bell)
4th-HILIN OLYMPIC- Samantha Holland ( Sophie Bettles)
5th-FROSTY COVE-Mrs S. Roche (Lucinda Roche)
6th-KINGS JESTER DES GRES-Mrs S Arden (Katie Arden)
7th-CEFNCOCH SIAN-Mrs N Stanier (Rowen Stanier)
8th-BYLANDS MUSIC MAN-Dr J Morice (Hannah Morice)

Class 374:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-BRAEGLEN MOONLIGHT-Miss L. Hillyard (Katie White)
2nd-WESTHILL BLUE MOON-Mrs A Swindells (Charlotte Swindells)
3rd-DUNMORE-Victoria Padfield (Albert Padfield)
4th-SYON SEQUEL-Mrs T Stratford (Stephanie Edwards)
5th-CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)
6th-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
7th-RENALDO-Marie-Anne Bewlay (Madelaine Bewlay)
8th-OUR MUFFIN-Mrs K L Templeton (Lucy Templeton)

Class 375:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-PRIM AND PROPER III-Diane Ward (Lucy Gould)
2nd-HOLLTESS VICTORIA FALLS-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
3rd-ROPEWALK VISCOUNTESS-Mrs D. Barham (Beth Jacomb)
4th-INGLEGARTH REVELLER-Mrs J Sonnex ()
5th-CASNEWYDD POLLY-Mrs D Murray (Verity Murray)
6th-CASTANYA STARLITE-Mrs A. Herron (Charles Chadwick)
7th-WANNIE SILVER ROCKET-Mrs Jane Murray (Kate Murray)
8th-VALENTINE DANDY-Dawn Commins (Olivia Commins)

Class 376:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-MINERO-Mrs V Stephenson (Ashlie Stephenson)
2nd-WARLEIGH ECLIPSE-Mrs A Lucas (Emma-Jayne Holder)
3rd-SMOKIN GUN-Mrs S Woyka (Hetty Woyka)
4th-INDIAN SPRINGS-Mr John Thornton (Mark Davidson)
5th-INDIAN SQUAW-Mrs D Myerscough (Emily Myerscough)
6th-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
7th-PENSKYBER POPP'YS CHARM-Sir Christopher Bellamy (Alex Bellamy)
8th-SILKEN RULER-Miss M R Boundy (Abigail Gresty)
9th-PARC PLAYBOY-Mrs G Davies (Jenna Davies)
10th-CARRACASTLE BARNEY-Mrs A.Y. Baybutt (Jessica Baybutt)

Class 377:-THE BSPS "BLACK COUNTRY SADDLES" RIDER OF THE YEAR
1st-KNOCKMORE MERREL PRINCE-Mrs K Vines (Ailsa Vines)
2nd-GET SET II-Diane Ward (Sarah Gould)
3rd-SKYLINE RANGER-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
4th-CLIFTON GRAFFITI-Mrs B J Bayes (Steph Ryder)
5th-ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
6th-VALENTINO III-Kate Marfleet (Kate Marfleet)
7th-LORD FOXFORD-Georgina Wilkes (Georgina Wilkes)
8th-ODINS PERFECTION-Mrs S J Powel (Hannah Powel)
9th-MILLFIELDS SONNET-Mrs Vicki Green (Collette Green)
10th-TOWER MINSTREL-Mr T A Pitcher, Mrs K M Pitcher (Abigail Staff)

Class 378:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 122cms
1st-GWYNISLE MASTERPIECE-Jane Robinson (Lucy Robinson)
2nd-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
3rd-LIBERTY VI-Mrs Jackie Price (Georgia Price)
4th-PADLEY LITTLE RICHARD-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
5th-GREENDOWN OZZY-Mrs E Stuart (Lydia May Stuart)
6th-KYREGATE PETER PAN-Mrs A. Prince (Katy Prince)
7th-LLANAI GALAXY-Charlotte Thompson (Joshua Thompson)
8th-PEBBLY TOYBOX-Mr S.P. Moult (Elliott Armes)
9th-ROOKERY FIZZ-Mrs. A. Sylvester (Leila Paske)
10th-GRYNGALLT PANACHE-Sue Murtagh (Lorcan Murtagh)

Class 379:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 133cms
1st-MY BLUE EYED BOY II-Miss A Boyle (Millie Wonnacott)
2nd-MILLCROFT DOW JONES-Mrs L Hingley (William Hingley)
3rd-SILVER FOX II-Gay Worrow (Scarlett Worrow)
4th-DIAMOND SMUGGLER-Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
5th-SPINNINGDALE SIENNA-Mr N. Picknett (Lauren Picknett)
6th-TETCOTT PAPER BOY-Mrs C Wheeler (Isabella Wheeler)
7th-CRABBSWOOD NUTMEG-Mrs J.A. Meyrick (Hermione Gee)
8th-ORIELTON BEAMISH-Mrs M S Roberts (L'Toni Helena Roberts)
9th-RIANWYN LADY ROSE-Vanessa Lowther (Ishbel Lowther)

Class 380:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 143cms
1st-FOLLY II-Mrs H.J. Parkes (Lucinda Parkes)
2nd-CHANDAEM PIPPALEY-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
3rd-CHILHAM PANACHE-Allison Hall-Jackson (Kristina Hall-Jackson)
4th-OPTIMIST II-Helen Collard (Alice Collard)
5th-FAIR AND SQUARE II-Mrs M Wilson (James Robinson)
6th-SILVER SOX-Mrs E Horler (Hettie Horler)
7th-ROCKY B-Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
8th-FASKEY BOY-Amy Buck (Poppy Buck)
9th-MAYFLOWER MAGIC-Mrs K. Waterston (Harry Waterston)
10th-GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)

Class 381:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 153cms
1st-TULLY OISIN-Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
2nd-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
3rd-PABLO II-Emmie Collier (Emmie Collier)
4th-DANCING HERO-Mrs T. Strapp (Elinor Strapp)
5th-HALL MARK VIII-Marnie Moon (Rohan Cadney-Moon)
6th-CHIDDOCK SPOT CHECK-Mr C.C. Heginbotham (Katie Heginbotham)
7th-OTTO-Shona Weir (Ariadne Weir)
8th-HIGHGROVE VALENTINO-Mrs H Sloan (Hannah Sloan)
9th-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
10th-GLENDARRAGH-Mrs D.K. Rayner (Lauren Rayner)

Class 382:-THE BSPS "ANTHONY EVANS" GOLD CUP 158cms
1st-KELSTERTON MERLIN-Mrs B J White (Victoria White)
2nd-CARNSDALE TOP GUN-Paul Keepe (Joanne Shaw)
3rd-DONS MASTER-Mrs C A McCullagh (Alice McCullagh)
4th-MARSHALL SPINNEY-Mrs D. Watchorn (George Watchorn)
5th-TOYBOY VI-Mrs D.J. Short (Polley Short)
6th-ADIVA-Mrs B Butterworth (Elizabeth Butterworth)
7th-VINTHA-Mrs D J Barbour (Sienna Barbour)
8th-CADEE Z-Mr S.P. Moult (Katie Moult)
9th-PLAIN BOB DOUBLES-Caroline Orr (Caroline Orr)
10th-MYSTERY MORN-Elodie Pendred (Elodie Pendred)

Class 383:-THE BSPS OPEN DRESSAGE 122cms
1st-LACY JACK (ILPH ENIGMA)-Mrs A Aston & ILPH (Kayleigh Morris)
2nd-BRIARS AMARULA-Kerry Bates (Kimberely Bates)
3rd-WORTLEY CELEBRATION-Mrs S Darlington (Georgia Darlington)
4th-COOMBEHILL OTHENA-Mrs Claire White (Isabel White)
5th-BEN II-Mrs J Minihane (Olivia Minihane)
6th-PADLEY LITTLE RICHARD-Michelle Sheridan (Shannon Sheridan)
7th-RILLATON FAIR TRADE-Joanne Barrett (Cailtin Barrett)
8th-TROWSWELL SAINT ETIENNE-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)

Class 384:-THE BSPS OPEN DRESSAGE 133cms
1st-FOXGROVE ROCKY-Lucy Lambe (Phoebe Lambe)
2nd-ANRI SANDSTORM-Victoria Hogarth (Isabelle Hogarth)
3rd-SPINNINGDALE SIENNA-Mr N. Picknett (Lauren Picknett)
4th-STAMBROOK PIVOTAL-Helen Copping (Darcy Copping)
5th-ALONBY VALOIRE-Mrs J P Bradbury (Elizabeth Bradbury)
6th-HINDLEAP SWEET WILLIAM-Mrs G. Kapadia (Freya Kapadia)
7th-DEVINE LYRIC-Victoria Archer (Thomas Archer)

Class 385:-THE BSPS OPEN DRESSAGE 143cms
1st-BRONHEULOG HARVEY-Lynette Bates (Alexandra Bates)
2nd-ROPEWALK VISCOUNTESS-Mrs D. Barham (Beth Jacomb)
3rd-RODNEY TROTTER II-Denise Ellis (Annie Ellis)
4th-PEBBLY PIPE DREAM-Mrs L Boulton (Abigail Boulton)
5th-MILLPOND LOOK SO CHEEKY-Mrs K Allen (Glen Allen)
6th-ZINA-Helen O'Neill (Alyssa O'Neill)
7th-ARDCON FARLEY-Mr Peter Duggan (Emily Higgins)
8th-NORTH STAR-Brian Martin (Hannah Martin)
9th-GRANGE BOBBING SURF-Mrs K. Gibbard (Emily Gibbard)
10th-YEALAND PRESTBERTRY-Joanne Burton (Faye Burton)

Class 386:-THE BSPS OPEN DRESSAGE 153cms
1st-GREY VICTORY-Mrs L. Higgins (Alice Higgins)
2nd-MISTER BOSLEY-Miss C.L. Watson (Katie Bettison)
3rd-MINERO-Mrs V Stephenson (Ashlie Stephenson)
4th-KINGS JESTER DES GRES-Mrs S Arden (Katie Arden)
5th-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
6th-PETEY-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
7th-NEWTON WALLER-Mrs. A. Wybergh (Holly Wybergh)
8th-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
9th-OWMBY TOLLY TITTLEMOUSE-Mrs S Arden (Katie Arden)
10th-CLOSE CALL-Helen Copping (Zoe Copping)

Class 387:-THE BSPS OPEN DRESSAGE 158cms
1st-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
2nd-SANNAN VALLEY SEQUENCE-Mrs S Adams (Angus Adams)
3rd-BESEEKA ANDREAS-Miss T. G. McKay (Amy Hunter)

Class 388:-THE BSPS "SAINT" PRELIMINARY STANDARD FREESTYLE DRESSAGE TO MUSIC
1st-BOB MARLEY-Anne Stanley (India Dawson)
2nd-GLOSTER BOY-Helena Dawson (Lydia Dawson)
3rd-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
4th-STANLEY GRANGE CITY LIGHTS-Mrs K J Slight (Jill Slight)
5th-LOCHARMOSS SYMPHONY-Mr D MacTaggart (Melissa Macttagrt)
6th-ROTHERWOOD RAINBOW-Mrs M Nicoll-Thompson (Kimberley Nicoll)
7th-ALONBY VALOIRE-Mrs J P Bradbury (Elizabeth Bradbury)
8th-MARCHE MANOR CREME DE MENTHE-Mrs V.J. Nunn (William Nunn)

Class 389:-THE BSPS "SAINT" NOVICE STANDARD FREESTYLE DRESSAGE TO MUSIC
1st-THE GIGOLO-Mrs J C Cooper (Rachel C. Cooper)
2nd-MINERO-Mrs V Stephenson (Ashlie Stephenson)
3rd-ROPEWALK VISCOUNTESS-Mrs D. Barham (Beth Jacomb)
4th-ALONBY VALOIRE-Mrs J P Bradbury (Elizabeth Bradbury)
5th-WISCOMBE BONITA-Mrs M Lewendon (Bethan Lewendon)
6th-YEALAND PRESTBERTRY-Joanne Burton (Faye Burton)

124 Green End Road, Sawtry, Huntingdon, Cambs PE28 5XS
Tel: 01487 831376 Fax: 01487 832779 E-mail: info@bsps.com

A Company limited by guarantee Registered in England No 5308982  BSPS Championship Show Co. No 05951140